Stop Listing

Orange County Transportation Authority (ca-octa)

Stop IDStop NameStop LatitudeStop Longitude
71541st / B33.745543-117.825645
71631st / B33.745843-117.826538
59571st / Bristol33.745307-117.884806
59871st / Bristol33.745584-117.885716
59701st / Cabrillo Park33.745477-117.840412
59731st / Cabrillo Park33.745726-117.84117
59671st / Cedar33.745366-117.858511
71561st / Centennial33.74558-117.818375
71571st / Centennial33.745574-117.817329
71581st / Centennial33.745579-117.816885
71601st / Centennial33.745838-117.818659
59521st / Center33.745171-117.897694
59921st / Center33.745405-117.898491
59421st / Cooper33.744932-117.940963
60021st / Cooper33.745152-117.941604
59801st / Downtown Plaza33.745595-117.864968
43271st / Euclid33.930855-117.945792
59431st / Euclid33.744946-117.936395
60011st / Euclid33.745136-117.938072
59491st / Fairview33.745099-117.907687
59501st / Fairview33.745128-117.90424
59941st / Fairview33.745354-117.906103
59951st / Fairview33.74533-117.90827
59611st / Flower33.745339-117.875881
59841st / Flower33.745605-117.877174
59711st / Golden Circle33.745502-117.837817
59721st / Golden Circle33.745745-117.838617
59681st / Grand33.74537-117.851166
59751st / Grand33.745583-117.852333
59471st / Harbor33.745018-117.919565
59971st / Harbor33.745285-117.920712
59661st / Hickory33.745351-117.861739
59481st / Jackson33.745045-117.914881
59961st / Jackson33.745293-117.915432
59781st / Lacy33.745634-117.861148
59691st / Lyon33.745392-117.844463
59741st / Lyon33.745645-117.845373
59641st / Main33.745342-117.867225
59811st / Main33.745582-117.868204
59651st / Maple33.745336-117.864067
59451st / Newhope33.744952-117.927917
59991st / Newhope33.745246-117.928532
71591st / Newport33.745699-117.814781
25611st / Orange33.657548-117.997674
59561st / Pacific33.745278-117.888096
59881st / Pacific33.74553-117.888791
71531st / Pacific33.745532-117.83026
71551st / Prospect33.745547-117.822118
71621st / Prospect33.745924-117.822954
59541st / Raitt33.745263-117.893432
59901st / Raitt33.745486-117.89359
59621st / Ross33.745335-117.872147
59831st / Ross33.745599-117.872881
59461st / Shannon33.745043-117.923759
59981st / Shannon33.745256-117.924962
59761st / Standard33.745649-117.857417
59511st / Sullivan33.745141-117.902259
59931st / Sullivan33.74537-117.903017
71521st / Tustin33.745483-117.833866
71651st / Tustin33.74577-117.83488
71641st / Yorba33.74579-117.830696
85504th / Cabrillo Park33.748266-117.840154
85514th / Cabrillo Park33.748025-117.840212
37104th / Figueroa34.053626-118.256227
60205th / Spurgeon33.748808-117.865885
60195th / Sycamore33.748827-117.868836
86156th / Coach Dick Hill33.749641-117.878198
82946th / Flower33.749864-117.876854
40227th / Channel33.775131-118.116923
40247th / East Campus33.775394-118.113584
40237th / West Campus33.775205-118.115013
255517th / Adams33.673081-118.003817
255717th / Adams33.673177-118.004006
593317th / Baker33.760171-117.882985
590217th / Bristol33.759874-117.884511
593417th / Bristol33.760176-117.885886
593517th / Bristol Market Place33.760156-117.888903
590717th / Broadway33.75988-117.869206
592917th / Broadway33.760187-117.869462
591617th / Cabrillo Park33.759782-117.842124
528117th / Carriage33.759678-117.812107
590017th / College33.759852-117.890632
593617th / College33.760047-117.892387
591517th / Concord33.759798-117.845511
592217th / Concord33.760055-117.845762
714717th / Enderle Center33.759591-117.826663
593817th / English33.760009-117.897099
590117th / Ent Santa Ana College33.759892-117.888004
528517th / Esplanade33.759888-117.811561
590517th / Flower33.759898-117.87712
593117th / Flower33.760151-117.875993
590417th / Freeman33.75989-117.879597
593217th / Freeman33.760165-117.879126
528317th / Gimbert33.759212-117.803448
591317th / Grand33.759745-117.852263
592417th / Grand33.760087-117.852391
528217th / Hewes33.759232-117.80686
528417th / Hewes33.759532-117.80708
528017th / Holt33.759868-117.814683
528617th / Holt33.760061-117.814904
527817th / Howland33.759758-117.820186
107417th / Irvine33.628639-117.909219
107517th / Irvine33.628934-117.909106
589817th / King33.759789-117.897549
591117th / Lincoln33.759822-117.856422
592517th / Lincoln33.760076-117.85553
255617th / Main33.674918-118.002217
590817th / Main33.759859-117.867106
592817th / Main33.760162-117.866879
107017th / Newport33.636344-117.921434
107917th / Newport33.63658-117.920985
107117th / Orange33.634889-117.918242
107817th / Orange33.635367-117.918462
255317th / Palm33.67015-118.006822
255917th / Palm33.670213-118.007053
256017th / Pecan33.668052-118.009251
592717th / Penn33.760116-117.863657
106717th / Placentia33.636041-117.930982
106817th / Pomona33.636068-117.927094
108117th / Pomona33.636289-117.927164
714917th / Prospect33.759952-117.821581
590617th / Ross33.759898-117.872688
593017th / Ross33.760163-117.872385
107217th / Santa Ana33.632827-117.915229
107717th / Santa Ana33.633363-117.91565
591017th / Santiago33.759813-117.859777
592617th / Santiago33.760089-117.859811
592117th / Sherry33.759999-117.842219
590917th / Spurgeon33.759836-117.864709
106917th / Superior33.636098-117.923271
108017th / Superior33.636311-117.923934
107317th / Tustin33.630497-117.911873
107617th / Tustin33.630636-117.911741
591817th / Tustin33.759706-117.835177
591917th / Tustin33.76003-117.834852
591717th / Williams33.75977-117.838577
592017th / Williams33.760029-117.83897
715117th / Yorba33.759911-117.826893
109119th / Anaheim33.643307-117.922846
109719th / Harbor33.643551-117.920018
109919th / Meyer33.643501-117.925124
109619th / Newport33.643562-117.916916
848919th / Placentia33.643332-117.931424
109019th / Pomona33.643293-117.927095
8085183rd / Gridley33.865772-118.091353
1032183rd / Los Cerritos Center (Farside)33.865519-118.094303
1031183rd / Los Cerritos Center (Nearside)33.865523-118.095524
3110Ada / Alton33.654379-117.737043
3111Ada / Barranca33.655921-117.735476
1102Adams / Albatross33.672337-117.940109
2565Adams / Beach33.672044-117.987758
2574Adams / Brookhurst33.672159-117.955223
2575Adams / Brookhurst33.672213-117.951553
2578Adams / Brookhurst33.672496-117.955294
2572Adams / Bushard33.672142-117.962064
2581Adams / Bushard33.672385-117.962755
2587Adams / Coldwater33.672329-117.986274
2569Adams / Crown Reef33.672098-117.976165
2573Adams / Derbyshire33.672156-117.959509
2580Adams / Derbyshire33.6724-117.960241
1108Adams / Fairview33.675805-117.908818
1109Adams / Fairview33.675783-117.910987
2584Adams / Fellcliff33.672364-117.976992
8589Adams / Figueroa34.028121-118.275749
1106Adams / Harbor33.673234-117.919845
1111Adams / Harbor33.673435-117.91875
2576Adams / Lawson33.672272-117.949894
2582Adams / Lotus33.672389-117.968202
2570Adams / Magnolia33.672099-117.970567
2583Adams / Magnolia33.672394-117.972302
2571Adams / Marina33.672116-117.966766
1104Adams / Mesa Verde33.67276-117.924792
1113Adams / Mesa Verde33.673-117.924997
1114Adams / Mesa Verde33.672648-117.936003
2567Adams / New Britain33.67205-117.982945
2568Adams / Newland33.672057-117.979543
2585Adams / Newland33.672359-117.980535
2577Adams / Picadillay33.672507-117.951082
1107Adams / Pinecreek33.674766-117.913896
1110Adams / Pinecreek33.674894-117.914364
1103Adams / Placentia33.672386-117.934827
2586Adams / Rothert33.672334-117.983877
2566Adams / Seabridge33.672059-117.984997
1115Adams / Shantar33.672624-117.94019
2579Adams / Sutton33.672431-117.958056
5195Airport / Arrival Terminal33.677932-117.861935
2596Algonquin / Boardwalk33.717668-118.050247
2592Algonquin / Davenport33.716121-118.050011
2594Algonquin / Heil33.722095-118.05007
2595Algonquin / Heil33.722122-118.050319
2593Algonquin / Pearce33.719399-118.050067
4445Alicia / Aliso Creek33.555029-117.718328
3884Alicia / Aliso Hills33.586692-117.703696
3894Alicia / Aliso Hills33.58682-117.704016
4660Alicia / Althea33.611904-117.683497
4688Alicia / Althea33.611666-117.684364
4437Alicia / Avila33.563199-117.715392
4443Alicia / Avila33.562908-117.71585
4434Alicia / Awma33.550398-117.716727
4446Alicia / Awma33.55172-117.717904
4671Alicia / Calle Azorin33.624727-117.640878
4678Alicia / Calle Azorin33.62469-117.641718
4658Alicia / Charlinda33.608048-117.688715
4690Alicia / Charlinda33.608058-117.689193
4449Alicia / Clipper33.538021-117.715373
4664Alicia / Coronel33.6202-117.67138
4685Alicia / Coronel33.620383-117.672255
3888Alicia / Costeau33.599718-117.69182
3891Alicia / Costeau33.599196-117.692497
4670Alicia / Cypress Point33.624424-117.645337
4435Alicia / El Lazo33.557458-117.71677
4436Alicia / Federal Loading Dock33.560332-117.716359
4679Alicia / Finisterra33.625424-117.646595
4432Alicia / Highlands33.541544-117.714685
4448Alicia / Highlands33.541327-117.715145
5127Alicia / Hollyoak33.577559-117.710271
5129Alicia / Hollyoak33.577085-117.71114
3890Alicia / Hon33.601373-117.691662
4662Alicia / Jeronimo33.615358-117.677569
4687Alicia / Jeronimo33.614789-117.679114
4431Alicia / Kite Hill33.536043-117.714126
4433Alicia / Kite Hill33.547219-117.716135
4447Alicia / Kite Hill33.546942-117.716541
4450Alicia / Kite Hill33.535771-117.714348
4672Alicia / Lanzarote33.627221-117.637796
4677Alicia / Lanzarote33.627354-117.638173
4669Alicia / Marguerite33.627646-117.650967
4680Alicia / Marguerite33.628026-117.651831
4441Alicia / Marketplace33.567491-117.71529
4439Alicia / Marketplace North33.56752-117.714853
4438Alicia / Marketplace South33.565555-117.715438
4442Alicia / Marketplace South33.565521-117.715824
4665Alicia / Montebello33.620588-117.666784
5126Alicia / Morning Ridge33.574271-117.712209
5130Alicia / Morning Ridge33.574485-117.712489
3883Alicia / Moulton33.583131-117.706937
3895Alicia / Moulton33.584288-117.706512
4659Alicia / Muirlands33.609441-117.686836
4689Alicia / Muirlands33.610172-117.686408
4429Alicia / Niguel33.529537-117.715119
4452Alicia / Niguel33.529025-117.716056
4673Alicia / Olympiad33.629239-117.633827
4676Alicia / Olympiad33.629134-117.634797
4453Alicia / Pacific Island33.525591-117.716661
4440Alicia / Pacific Park33.570296-117.714857
5125Alicia / Pacific Park33.571583-117.713895
3886Alicia / Paseo De Valencia33.592456-117.698478
3893Alicia / Paseo De Valencia33.591597-117.699534
3882Alicia / Ramona33.580963-117.708283
5128Alicia / Ramona33.580472-117.708951
4674Alicia / Rustic Oak33.630551-117.631009
4675Alicia / Rustic Oak33.630708-117.631402
5208Alicia / San Benito33.635967-117.620658
5210Alicia / San Benito33.635866-117.621303
5211Alicia / Santa Clara33.633122-117.624656
5209Alicia / Santa Margarita33.638232-117.619325
4430Alicia / Sea Bird33.533118-117.713952
4451Alicia / Sea Bird33.532963-117.714287
4444Alicia / Skate Park Way33.559799-117.716915
4667Alicia / Trabuco33.622278-117.659952
4682Alicia / Trabuco33.622221-117.661101
4668Alicia / Via Aurora33.626129-117.655763
4681Alicia / Via Aurora33.625635-117.656481
4661Alicia / Via Fabricante33.613912-117.679976
4666Alicia / Via Leon33.621157-117.663826
4683Alicia / Via Leon33.621221-117.66453
4663Alicia / Via Linda33.619241-117.673999
4686Alicia / Via Linda33.618947-117.674881
4684Alicia / Via Longrono33.620679-117.669088
3887Alicia / Wilkes33.596038-117.695312
3892Alicia / Wilkes33.595832-117.696061
3156Alton / Ada33.65472-117.737987
3184Alton / Aston33.697958-117.845542
3160Alton / Banting33.65761-117.760516
3153Alton / Barranca33.647977-117.725798
3127Alton / Creek33.672779-117.799605
3170Alton / Creek33.673425-117.800615
3124Alton / Culver33.680435-117.811144
3129Alton / East Yale Loop33.67099-117.790963
3168Alton / East Yale Loop33.671837-117.792398
3128Alton / Ent 5051 Cedar Creek33.672177-117.796082
3169Alton / Ent 5051 Cedar Creek33.672515-117.796193
3161Alton / Ent 15955 Cannon33.657768-117.763352
3146Alton / Fairbanks33.661124-117.709452
3147Alton / Foster33.662737-117.707971
3148Alton / Foster33.662242-117.709011
6031Alton / Halladay33.704904-117.860891
3121Alton / Harvard33.684095-117.826099
3176Alton / Harvard33.68499-117.8268
3163Alton / Hospital33.65907-117.773284
3143Alton / Hughes33.652063-117.717232
3151Alton / Hughes33.651808-117.718212
3138Alton / Irvine Center33.655154-117.748356
3158Alton / Irvine Center33.655446-117.749633
3119Alton / Jamboree33.688039-117.831753
3130Alton / Jeffrey33.669787-117.788926
3167Alton / Jeffrey33.670254-117.789079
3152Alton / Jeronimo33.650571-117.720305
3134Alton / Kaiser Permanente33.658308-117.772804
3135Alton / Laguna Canyon33.656642-117.768019
3162Alton / Laguna Canyon33.657009-117.769225
3126Alton / Lake33.675567-117.804506
3171Alton / Lake33.675767-117.804269
6029Alton / Main33.705016-117.867697
6034Alton / Main33.705316-117.867065
6030Alton / Maple33.704956-117.863431
3172Alton / Meadowbrook33.67735-117.806687
3144Alton / Morgan33.65396-117.714032
3150Alton / Morgan33.653573-117.715212
3142Alton / Muirlands33.647943-117.724542
3120Alton / Murphy33.686779-117.829921
3177Alton / Murphy33.687528-117.830395
6033Alton / Oak33.705256-117.863861
3137Alton / Pacifica33.655417-117.755022
3159Alton / Pacifica33.656076-117.756224
3122Alton / Paseo Westpark33.682417-117.81708
3175Alton / Paseo Westpark33.68283-117.81789
3131Alton / Royal Oak33.667716-117.784561
3166Alton / Royal Oak33.668089-117.784686
3123Alton / San Marino33.681832-117.813529
3174Alton / San Marino33.682456-117.814365
3133Alton / Sand Canyon33.659793-117.77489
3164Alton / Sand Canyon33.660947-117.775908
3141Alton / Technology33.6484-117.733093
3136Alton / Telemetry33.657502-117.761661
3145Alton / Toledo33.655378-117.711827
3149Alton / Toledo33.654821-117.71303
3132Alton / Valley Oak33.662959-117.778291
3165Alton / Valley Oak33.664276-117.77866
3125Alton / West Yale Loop33.678622-117.809165
3173Alton / West Yale Loop33.67952-117.809725
7936Altura / Artesia33.87321-118.01835
7935Altura / Regio33.871665-118.019752
32Anaheim / Ball33.817707-117.90814
8Anaheim / Ball33.818567-117.908151
14Anaheim / Broadway33.833086-117.912915
25Anaheim / Broadway33.833841-117.913468
15Anaheim / Center St Promenade33.834995-117.913493
35Anaheim / Cerritos33.810755-117.906208
6Anaheim / Cerritos33.810933-117.906029
5Anaheim / Katella33.804309-117.906415
20Anaheim / La Verne33.846299-117.91754
16Anaheim / Lincoln33.837124-117.914244
24Anaheim / Lincoln33.835859-117.914185
31Anaheim / Lorraine33.820759-117.909123
9Anaheim / Lorraine33.820686-117.908901
19Anaheim / North33.844135-117.916656
21Anaheim / North33.844408-117.916984
8351Anaheim / Orangewood33.796533-117.894213
7Anaheim / Palais33.813928-117.906486
13Anaheim / Santa Ana33.831515-117.912472
26Anaheim / Santa Ana33.830758-117.912458
11Anaheim / South33.826603-117.91086
28Anaheim / South33.826419-117.911054
8350Anaheim / State College33.792906-117.890207
17Anaheim / Sycamore33.839696-117.915187
23Anaheim / Sycamore33.839512-117.915414
10Anaheim / Vermont33.823443-117.909805
30Anaheim / Vermont33.822747-117.909838
12Anaheim / Water33.82879-117.911573
27Anaheim / Water33.828606-117.911774
18Anaheim / Wilhelmina33.841921-117.915935
22Anaheim / Wilhelmina33.841712-117.916099
33Anaheim / Winston33.814619-117.906874
720Anaheim Canyon Metrolink Station Dock 233.854828-117.839725
1118Anton / Ave Of The Arts33.690323-117.881677
7898Anton / Enclave33.690805-117.874085
7897Anton / Experian33.690595-117.87376
1116Anton / Park Center33.689972-117.882452
1119Anton / Park Center33.69027-117.8836
1117Anton / Sakioka33.690297-117.879027
1381Anton / Sakioka33.689982-117.877285
8604Armstrong / Alton33.69581-117.841703
8597Armstrong / Barranca33.700517-117.837297
8598Armstrong / Deere33.697873-117.83993
8603Armstrong / Mcgaw33.693704-117.84576
8602Armstrong / Reynolds33.691468-117.848006
7923Artesia / Altura33.873231-118.017856
742Artesia / Beach33.873381-117.99897
743Artesia / Beach33.873553-117.999471
745Artesia / Boytroides33.873543-118.006466
7727Artesia / Dale33.873653-117.986735
7927Artesia / Firestone33.873516-118.012119
7726Artesia / Indiana33.873494-117.989935
7728Artesia / Indiana33.873644-117.990145
7924Artesia / Knott33.873331-118.011794
740Artesia / Rostrata33.873332-118.005605
7725Artesia / Stanton33.873371-117.993425
7729Artesia / Stanton33.873643-117.993621
741Artesia / Western33.873347-118.002222
744Artesia / Western33.873538-118.002509
8361Artic / Dock 133.804188-117.877645
8362Artic / Dock 233.803995-117.877713
8363Artic / Dock 333.803802-117.877834
8364Artic / Dock 433.803605-117.87793
8365Artic / Dock 533.803417-117.877989
8366Artic / Dock 633.803216-117.877837
8367Artic / Dock 733.803135-117.877582
1602Associated / Bastanchury33.893933-117.885462
1612Associated / Bastanchury33.892879-117.885805
922Associated / Birch33.917687-117.876196
1610Associated / Craig33.900329-117.883275
1603Associated / Ent 2600 Parkside33.898048-117.883412
1611Associated / Ent 2600 Parkside33.897412-117.88411
921Associated / Eucalyptus33.916529-117.8761
1606Associated / Gingerwood33.907987-117.880806
1608Associated / Gingerwood33.907709-117.881359
920Associated / Greenbriar33.913664-117.877958
923Associated / Greenbriar33.913793-117.878198
1607Associated / Imperial33.910292-117.880278
919Associated / Imperial33.911184-117.879969
1604Associated / Park Vista33.90108-117.883003
1609Associated / Park Vista33.902842-117.883374
1605Associated / Rolling Hills33.903868-117.883144
1600Associated / Yorba Linda33.889295-117.885507
7737Auto Center Drive / Maxwell33.859613-117.983175
3898Avd De La Carlota / El Toro33.613759-117.708578
3900Avd De La Carlota / Ent 24231 Oakbrook33.609088-117.701234
3899Avd De La Carlota / South Entrance33.611585-117.704845
6897Avd Del Presidente / Avd De Las Palmeras33.396269-117.594588
6894Avd Del Presidente / Avd San Luis Rey33.404567-117.598409
6896Avd Del Presidente / Ent 3410 Meadowlark33.40043-117.59633
6895Avd Del Presidente / Ent Concordia School33.402739-117.597378
5866Avd Empresa / Aventura33.636425-117.607113
8472Avd Pico / Avd Vista Hermosa33.435824-117.62729
6969Avd Pico / Calle De Los Molinos33.436424-117.625323
8355Avd Pico / El Camino Real33.433087-117.631196
7010Avd Vaquero / Calle Arco33.45207-117.644543
7004Avd Vaquero / Calle Guadalajara33.454273-117.642238
7005Avd Vaquero / Calle Vallarta33.456846-117.641786
7002Avd Vaquero / Calle Vista Torito33.447396-117.643385
7006Avd Vaquero / Camino De Los Mares33.457545-117.643412
7007Avd Vaquero / Camino De Los Mares33.45741-117.64353
7001Avd Vaquero / Via Cascadita33.443148-117.643251
7012Avd Vaquero / Via Cascadita33.44333-117.6434
7011Avd Vaquero / Via Montecito33.446152-117.642953
7697Ave Of The Arts / Anton33.690361-117.880839
1121Ave Of The Arts / Sunflower33.693939-117.881208
5871Aventura / Calle Corta33.635926-117.610069
8445Avocado / Civic Center33.610189-117.87231
4860Avocado / Corporate Plaza33.607368-117.874436
4857Avocado / Ent Newport Beach33.607801-117.873905
4859Avocado / San Miguel33.611584-117.871434
2180Bailey / Chapman33.78823-118.032118
2179Bailey / Laurelton33.785975-118.031844
4120Bake / Calle Entrada33.652978-117.704443
3187Bake / Cape33.657121-117.701495
4133Bake / Capital33.661302-117.696693
4130Bake / Commercentre33.6652-117.686635
4131Bake / Crescent Bay33.66282-117.689484
3189Bake / Cromwell33.652727-117.705278
3188Bake / Irvine33.654735-117.703556
3191Bake / Jeronimo33.644685-117.71152
4118Bake / Jeronimo33.645332-117.710798
5175Bake / Lake Forest33.680033-117.654776
3186Bake / Muirlands33.640391-117.715135
3192Bake / Muirlands33.641225-117.714771
4132Bake / North Point33.661954-117.693572
4124Bake / North Pointe33.661735-117.692608
4127Bake / Portola33.678206-117.661623
4128Bake / Portola33.67782-117.662357
8236Bake / Rancho33.670668-117.669853
8237Bake / Rancho33.670882-117.670163
8596Bake / Research33.639044-117.735703
3185Bake / Rockfield33.63821-117.719789
5174Bake / Rue De Fortuna33.680041-117.658669
5176Bake / Rue De Fortuna33.680321-117.658792
4122Bake / South Pointe33.658369-117.700063
4123Bake / South Pointe33.659836-117.698669
4134Bake / South Pointe33.659413-117.699567
3190Bake / Toledo33.649682-117.707756
4119Bake / Toledo33.650259-117.706826
4126Bake / Towne Centre33.674909-117.663831
4129Bake / Towne Centre33.674782-117.665159
4121Bake / Trabuco33.655623-117.702277
1125Baker / Bear33.679974-117.893917
1134Baker / Bear33.680201-117.895236
1126Baker / Century33.679978-117.889811
1122Baker / Coolidge33.680009-117.90375
1137Baker / Fairview33.680206-117.90556
1136Baker / Grant33.680222-117.900684
1124Baker / Hyde33.679971-117.895997
1133Baker / Jeffrey33.680203-117.890725
1123Baker / Mendoza33.680003-117.90065
1135Baker / Powell33.68022-117.897307
1132Baker / Randolph33.680219-117.887586
4872Balboa / 8th33.604449-117.910273
4879Balboa / 8th33.604738-117.910426
4871Balboa / 11th33.605608-117.914657
4880Balboa / 12th33.606262-117.916348
4870Balboa / 13th33.606273-117.91739
4869Balboa / 15th33.606859-117.920354
4881Balboa / 16th33.607238-117.921956
4868Balboa / 17th33.607386-117.923797
4867Balboa / 19th33.607857-117.926269
4882Balboa / 20th33.608424-117.927045
8542Balboa / 21st33.608455-117.927563
4883Balboa / 23rd33.610568-117.928919
4884Balboa / 23rd33.610944-117.929124
4885Balboa / 28th33.612444-117.930398
4865Balboa / 32nd33.614498-117.932543
4886Balboa / 32nd33.615019-117.932638
4864Balboa / 35th33.616115-117.933951
4887Balboa / 35th33.616274-117.933776
4863Balboa / 38th33.617909-117.935601
4888Balboa / 38th33.617719-117.935069
4862Balboa / 41st33.619101-117.936676
4889Balboa / 41st33.619543-117.936734
4861Balboa / 46th33.621316-117.938729
4875Balboa / Adams33.602648-117.901663
4874Balboa / Coronado33.603281-117.903665
4877Balboa / Coronado33.60355-117.904081
4873Balboa / Island33.603709-117.905996
4878Balboa / Island33.604113-117.906792
4876Balboa / Palm33.602775-117.901409
4890Balboa / River33.62155-117.938557
67Ball / Allec33.817987-117.90253
80Ball / Allec33.818166-117.902642
66Ball / Anaheim33.817946-117.907557
81Ball / Anaheim33.818237-117.90776
101Ball / Beach33.817512-117.994294
47Ball / Beach33.817278-117.992798
72Ball / Belhaven33.818002-117.885222
75Ball / Belhaven33.818195-117.885929
1385Ball / Bloomfield33.817393-118.062661
54Ball / Brookhurst33.817641-117.959319
93Ball / Brookhurst33.81785-117.959516
1396Ball / Cabrillo33.81714-118.032746
63Ball / Cast33.817953-117.921017
65Ball / Claremont33.817886-117.911086
45Ball / Courtright33.817244-117.999126
49Ball / Dale33.817368-117.984114
99Ball / Dale33.817607-117.985103
1386Ball / Delano33.817374-118.057753
1387Ball / Denni33.816751-118.054052
1402Ball / Denni33.817097-118.055024
69Ball / East33.817949-117.8957
77Ball / East33.818191-117.893561
78Ball / East33.818188-117.895925
55Ball / Empire33.817683-117.954091
92Ball / Empire33.81791-117.954316
58Ball / Euclid33.817794-117.940826
89Ball / Euclid33.81807-117.942017
85Ball / Flore33.818248-117.923957
41Ball / Fremont33.817073-118.015405
8145Ball / Gaymont33.817323-117.989967
8146Ball / Gaymont33.817539-117.990235
53Ball / Gilbert33.817531-117.968138
95Ball / Gilbert33.817777-117.968037
1398Ball / Grindlay33.817113-118.041486
102Ball / Halliday33.817468-117.99643
46Ball / Halliday33.81727-117.996387
60Ball / Hampstead33.817823-117.931683
87Ball / Hampstead33.818165-117.932522
64Ball / Harbor33.817903-117.914645
83Ball / Harbor33.818243-117.914244
1393Ball / Holder33.817261-118.020134
748Ball / Holder33.817058-118.019139
1394Ball / Juanita33.817266-118.024519
747Ball / Juanita33.816989-118.023581
4566Ball / Kaylor33.817461-118.065749
105Ball / Knott33.817347-118.011759
42Ball / Knott33.817115-118.010059
1388Ball / Larwin33.816739-118.048085
1400Ball / Larwin33.816977-118.048864
82Ball / Lemon33.81826-117.910077
68Ball / Lewis33.817949-117.89841
79Ball / Lewis33.81819-117.898467
59Ball / Loara33.817834-117.936876
88Ball / Loara33.81807-117.937422
50Ball / Macduff33.817395-117.981207
51Ball / Magnolia33.817451-117.975528
97Ball / Magnolia33.817699-117.975513
43Ball / Masters33.817166-118.007455
1389Ball / Moody33.816774-118.045027
1399Ball / Moody33.817034-118.046241
1392Ball / Myra33.816921-118.031576
56Ball / Nutwood33.817723-117.949715
91Ball / Nutwood33.817968-117.949858
84Ball / Ox33.818239-117.920807
5112Ball / Perdido33.817627-117.963617
94Ball / Perdido33.817831-117.962757
5113Ball / Phoenix Club33.817276-117.871851
5114Ball / Phoenix Club33.817425-117.871754
1390Ball / Saint Charles33.816745-118.041155
70Ball / Sherman33.817982-117.892154
98Ball / Sherrill33.817659-117.979997
1401Ball / Sorrento33.816956-118.052446
71Ball / State College33.817972-117.888487
76Ball / State College33.818217-117.88985
73Ball / Sunkist33.817946-117.88085
74Ball / Sunkist33.818193-117.881082
57Ball / Trident33.817744-117.946156
90Ball / Trident33.817989-117.946092
1395Ball / Valley View33.817182-118.029141
746Ball / Valley View33.816965-118.027239
1403Ball / Via Largo33.817747-118.059117
1391Ball / Walker33.816869-118.036491
1397Ball / Walker33.817101-118.0372
61Ball / Walnut33.817876-117.92821
86Ball / Walnut33.818179-117.929587
52Ball / Webster33.817509-117.970587
96Ball / Webster33.817749-117.970717
62Ball / West33.817892-117.923689
103Ball / Western33.817442-118.001708
44Ball / Western33.817211-118.00169
104Ball / Westvale33.817395-118.007361
5115Ball / Yardley33.817771-117.964791
749Ball / Yosemite33.817295-118.016183
3209Barranca / Ada33.655908-117.734964
3213Barranca / Ada33.656612-117.735331
3211Barranca / Alton33.648449-117.725264
3196Barranca / Armstrong33.700538-117.836317
3224Barranca / Armstrong33.701448-117.83698
3195Barranca / Aston33.703099-117.84002
3202Barranca / Culver33.683375-117.807608
3208Barranca / Ent 15330 Wonderware33.658218-117.738047
3214Barranca / Ent 15345 Western33.659019-117.738413
3194Barranca / Red Hill33.7051-117.842895
3207Barranca / Technology33.661421-117.743001
3215Barranca / Technology33.661798-117.744346
8591Barranca / Tustin Ranch33.699304-117.833818
7803Batavia / Cully33.826128-117.862184
7799Batavia / Fletcher33.82938-117.861711
7802Batavia / Fletcher33.829376-117.862013
7801Batavia / Green River (Fs)33.832969-117.861892
7800Batavia / Green River (Opp)33.833225-117.861643
7797Batavia / Grove33.819329-117.86192
7804Batavia / Grove33.820989-117.862181
7798Batavia / Southern33.825183-117.861936
7796Batavia / Taft33.815984-117.861921
4895Bayside / Coast33.615573-117.900712
4892Bayside / East Promontory Point33.611555-117.89402
4893Bayside / East Promontory Point33.612084-117.896238
4897Bayside / East Promontory Point33.611833-117.895938
4898Bayside / Ent 919 Newport33.610678-117.892757
4896Bayside / Harbor Island33.613783-117.899485
4891Bayside / Jamboree33.610696-117.890811
4894Bayside / West Promontory Point33.614047-117.899415
778Beach / 10th33.863084-117.998338
7328Beach / 13th33.756038-117.98944
7335Beach / 13th33.755299-117.989844
7330Beach / 21st33.763224-117.989512
7333Beach / 21st33.7622-117.989954
4301Beach / 1501 Hillsborough33.910302-117.975349
4318Beach / 1501 Hillsborough33.910872-117.975161
2614Beach / Adams33.67269-117.988369
2646Beach / Adams33.671429-117.988755
761Beach / Artesia33.873839-117.998127
774Beach / Artesia33.873773-117.998461
2611Beach / Atlanta33.658049-117.988172
2650Beach / Atlanta33.657021-117.988533
760Beach / Auto Center Drive33.867982-117.998016
776Beach / Auto Center Drive33.867309-117.998395
106Beach / Ball33.818128-117.993098
116Beach / Ball33.816979-117.993497
7098Beach / Bever33.791646-117.992793
7111Beach / Bever33.791366-117.993236
2626Beach / Blaylock33.713544-117.988911
7325Beach / Bolsa33.745269-117.989327
7338Beach / Bolsa33.74421-117.989737
765Beach / Cameron33.887622-117.993168
763Beach / Cascade33.882318-117.997169
7096Beach / Catherine33.784855-117.992731
7113Beach / Catherine33.783635-117.993148
7103Beach / Cerritos33.810598-117.99304
7106Beach / Cerritos33.809431-117.993408
7097Beach / Chapman33.788838-117.992779
7112Beach / Chapman33.78798-117.993202
2617Beach / Clay33.682626-117.988526
2643Beach / Clay33.682727-117.988916
750Beach / Commonwealth33.870228-117.99808
775Beach / Commonwealth33.869457-117.998374
2641Beach / Constantine33.689227-117.989011
752Beach / Crescent33.840148-117.995634
785Beach / Crescent33.83968-117.995882
2634Beach / Cypress33.713038-117.989282
767Beach / Durango33.892878-117.989495
768Beach / Durango33.892584-117.990165
769Beach / Durango33.89075-117.991338
770Beach / Durango33.888254-117.993143
8607Beach / Edinger33.729392-117.989537
755Beach / El Capitan33.851674-117.99779
782Beach / El Capitan33.851246-117.998209
2620Beach / Ellis33.694852-117.988676
7324Beach / Elmore33.741713-117.989309
7339Beach / Elmore33.740454-117.989659
753Beach / Ent Knotts33.842995-117.996904
784Beach / Ent Knotts33.842389-117.997093
4304Beach / Fashion Square33.919751-117.9676
4315Beach / Fashion Square33.920141-117.96799
762Beach / Franklin33.87713-117.998159
773Beach / Franklin33.876965-117.998471
2177Beach / Garden Grove33.774809-117.993025
7093Beach / Garden Grove33.774966-117.9926
2618Beach / Garfield33.687383-117.9886
2642Beach / Garfield33.685767-117.988968
2619Beach / Graziadio33.691315-117.988652
4310Beach / Gregory33.936429-117.967741
4421Beach / Hawks Pointe33.903107-117.982436
7327Beach / Hazard33.752648-117.989396
7336Beach / Hazard33.751647-117.989774
2631Beach / Heil33.722519-117.989429
7321Beach / Heil33.72381-117.988987
4422Beach / Hillsborough33.908785-117.977455
4423Beach / Hillsborough33.908065-117.978591
2625Beach / Holland33.710835-117.988888
2635Beach / Holland33.710992-117.989306
4303Beach / Imperial33.917817-117.967796
4316Beach / Imperial33.916971-117.968547
2612Beach / Indianapolis33.665359-117.988296
2648Beach / Indianapolis33.665163-117.988693
7101Beach / Katella33.803371-117.992951
7108Beach / Katella33.8024-117.99335
4308Beach / La Habra33.932079-117.967662
4309Beach / La Habra33.933102-117.967742
4312Beach / La Habra33.930702-117.968077
771Beach / La Mirada33.884014-117.99604
754Beach / La Palma33.847109-117.997771
783Beach / La Palma33.847012-117.998177
4306Beach / Lambert33.92492-117.967636
4314Beach / Lambert33.924189-117.968011
7095Beach / Lampson33.780539-117.992645
7114Beach / Lampson33.780657-117.993118
2637Beach / Liberty33.705305-117.989424
110Beach / Lincoln33.833044-117.993345
111Beach / Lincoln33.831534-117.993747
7322Beach / Macdonald33.726141-117.989038
7326Beach / Madison33.748064-117.989351
7337Beach / Madison33.747846-117.989762
2640Beach / Main33.69316-117.989091
7102Beach / Main33.807688-117.993008
764Beach / Malvern33.884806-117.995069
2630Beach / Mcdonald33.725386-117.98946
7323Beach / Mcfadden33.737839-117.989218
7340Beach / Mcfadden33.738137-117.989662
2647Beach / Memphis33.668821-117.988736
4307Beach / Merced33.92733-117.967631
4313Beach / Merced33.926676-117.96805
2623Beach / Newman33.70447-117.989016
108Beach / Orange33.825449-117.993169
114Beach / Orange33.824344-117.993542
756Beach / Orangethorpe33.859589-117.99794
780Beach / Orangethorpe33.859619-117.998298
7099Beach / Orangewood33.796422-117.992874
7110Beach / Orangewood33.795201-117.993279
7107Beach / Pacific33.806844-117.993399
2609Beach / Pacific Coast33.648987-117.98807
8143Beach / Pacific View33.650717-117.988472
758Beach / Pinchot33.863945-117.998039
107Beach / Rome33.82059-117.993151
4420Beach / Rosecrans33.896536-117.986919
4425Beach / Rosecrans33.896083-117.987691
2613Beach / Seabridge33.668963-117.988347
2624Beach / Slater33.70815-117.989037
2636Beach / Slater33.70768-117.989414
4424Beach / Somerset33.902387-117.983391
772Beach / Stage33.882193-117.997833
7094Beach / Stanford33.77817-117.992687
751Beach / Stanton33.83737-117.994432
786Beach / Stanton33.836928-117.994638
2629Beach / Stark33.727864-117.989464
7104Beach / Starr33.815116-117.993081
7105Beach / Starr33.814275-117.993456
115Beach / Stonybrook33.821202-117.993554
2610Beach / Sunrise33.654231-117.988141
2651Beach / Sunrise33.653896-117.988522
2649Beach / Sunset33.661969-117.988614
2622Beach / Talbert33.701683-117.98899
2638Beach / Talbert33.700263-117.98935
2621Beach / Taylor33.697215-117.988854
2639Beach / Taylor33.69716-117.989264
2628Beach / Terry33.719988-117.988994
2632Beach / Terry33.718817-117.989375
7331Beach / Trask33.766829-117.989969
7332Beach / Trask33.766011-117.990114
2615Beach / Utica33.676276-117.988437
2645Beach / Utica33.675517-117.988833
7115Beach / Village Center33.77705-117.993083
2627Beach / Warner33.716732-117.988945
2633Beach / Warner33.71498-117.989364
7329Beach / Westminster33.759929-117.989482
7334Beach / Westminster33.758848-117.989872
4302Beach / Westridge Plaza South33.914106-117.970706
4317Beach / Westridge Plaza South33.914191-117.97121
4311Beach / Whittier33.93858-117.967771
2616Beach / Yorktown33.680167-117.988502
2644Beach / Yorktown33.679065-117.988874
109Beach / Youth Center33.829002-117.993234
112Beach / Youth Center33.829031-117.993643
3735Beaudry / 5th34.054419-118.258517
2178Belgrave / Valley View33.785381-118.029199
3225Berkeley / Cornell33.649049-117.835294
7990Berkeley / Harbor33.879056-117.924149
7984Berkeley / West Valley View33.882124-117.926065
931Birch / Associated33.917968-117.87531
932Birch / Associated33.918066-117.870673
942Birch / Associated33.918284-117.870143
943Birch / Associated33.918166-117.875656
924Birch / Brea33.917928-117.899056
928Birch / Brea Mall33.917765-117.885794
4899Birch / Bristol33.661896-117.872419
4902Birch / Corinthian33.667815-117.866543
4901Birch / Dove33.666726-117.867693
4907Birch / Dove33.66607-117.868637
925Birch / Flower33.917499-117.89678
949Birch / Flower33.917723-117.897543
933Birch / Kraemer33.918137-117.864474
941Birch / Kraemer33.918351-117.864349
4903Birch / Macarthur33.669036-117.86345
4905Birch / Macarthur33.669403-117.863723
4906Birch / Macarthur33.668713-117.866001
946Birch / Market Place33.917922-117.886856
926Birch / Poplar33.917604-117.892757
948Birch / Poplar33.917806-117.893717
4900Birch / Quail33.663274-117.871087
4908Birch / Quail33.66318-117.871519
927Birch / Randolph33.917638-117.889363
947Birch / Randolph33.917873-117.89029
930Birch / Redbay33.917884-117.877846
944Birch / Redbay33.918084-117.879119
945Birch / State College33.918045-117.883872
4904Birch / Von Karman33.668304-117.861497
8338Bison / California33.639821-117.853485
4567Bloomfield / Ball33.817072-118.063258
4568Bloomfield / San Bonito33.813427-118.063274
7871Blue Gum / Coronado33.851749-117.870985
7874Blue Gum / Coronado33.851249-117.871157
7870Blue Gum / La Palma33.848454-117.868836
7875Blue Gum / La Palma33.848173-117.869308
7872Blue Gum / Miraloma33.854729-117.871964
7873Blue Gum / Miraloma33.85464-117.872463
5294Bolsa / Beach33.744775-117.98889
7343Bolsa / Beach33.744518-117.990135
2653Bolsa / Bolsa Chica33.744213-118.041209
2654Bolsa / Bolsa Chica33.744254-118.03873
2665Bolsa / Bolsa Chica33.744538-118.03933
7357Bolsa / Brandon33.745056-117.957947
7351Bolsa / Brookhurst33.744757-117.953888
7356Bolsa / Brookhurst33.745047-117.955594
7349Bolsa / Bushard33.744707-117.963141
7359Bolsa / Bushard33.745011-117.964029
7364Bolsa / Chestnut33.74475-118.001651
7361Bolsa / Cultural Court33.744999-117.96951
2660Bolsa / Edwards33.744278-118.015232
2664Bolsa / Ent 5301 Boeing33.744543-118.035619
7350Bolsa / Ent 9800 Kensington33.744711-117.95868
2662Bolsa / Golden West33.744303-118.008194
7365Bolsa / Golden West33.744618-118.007537
7341Bolsa / Golden West Circle33.744477-118.001754
7355Bolsa / Hope33.745118-117.950998
5289Bolsa / Jefferson33.744625-117.984225
5292Bolsa / Jefferson33.744826-117.983982
7346Bolsa / Magnolia33.744656-117.971502
7362Bolsa / Magnolia33.744936-117.972819
7348Bolsa / Moran33.74467-117.966995
5291Bolsa / Newland33.744801-117.980413
7344Bolsa / Newland33.744594-117.980502
5290Bolsa / Purdy33.744829-117.97755
7345Bolsa / Purdy33.744692-117.97777
2657Bolsa / Springdale33.7443-118.023185
7342Bolsa / Temple33.744501-117.996257
7363Bolsa / Temple33.744749-117.99665
2661Bolsa / Victoria33.744278-118.010594
7366Bolsa / Victoria33.744539-118.011569
7353Bolsa / Ward33.744851-117.945559
7354Bolsa / Ward33.745107-117.947263
7352Bolsa / Warne33.74481-117.951464
2671Bolsa Chica / Bolsa33.746586-118.041625
7367Bolsa Chica / Churchill33.753207-118.042502
7371Bolsa Chica / Duncannon33.766606-118.042449
2672Bolsa Chica / Edinger33.729429-118.041796
2668Bolsa Chica / Heil33.722943-118.041376
2674Bolsa Chica / Heil33.722169-118.041696
7370Bolsa Chica / Loyola33.763077-118.042469
2673Bolsa Chica / Oahu33.725243-118.04178
2667Bolsa Chica / Pearce33.719547-118.041313
2675Bolsa Chica / Pearce33.718782-118.041646
2669Bolsa Chica / Sisson33.727101-118.041426
7368Bolsa Chica / St James33.756882-118.042483
2666Bolsa Chica / Warner33.7162-118.041261
7369Bolsa Chica / Westminster33.760197-118.042436
7372Bolsa Chica / Westminster33.759601-118.042779
4914Bonita Canyon / Macarthur33.629236-117.861624
4915Bonita Canyon / Mesa View33.628874-117.855891
5673Bradford / Chapman33.872346-117.870233
5675Bradford / Madison33.880691-117.867831
7890Bradford / Primrose33.876138-117.8692
7893Bradford / Primrose33.876066-117.869479
7891Bradford / Quartz33.883595-117.867016
5679Bradford / Ruby33.87917-117.868548
1625Bradford / Topaz33.884756-117.866938
1624Bradford / Yorba Linda33.88786-117.865991
5677Bradford / Yorba Linda33.88769-117.865851
954Brea / Ash33.920255-117.898128
7986Brea / Ashburn33.896016-117.912237
1629Brea / Bastanchury33.899851-117.90897
1634Brea / Bastanchury33.899009-117.909696
953Brea / Birch33.918693-117.898965
963Brea / Birch33.917868-117.899877
962Brea / Bracken33.921549-117.897868
959Brea / Central33.93173-117.894205
955Brea / Cypress33.923173-117.896654
951Brea / Elm33.91291-117.902165
965Brea / Elm33.912903-117.902478
1631Brea / Evergreen33.906649-117.905537
950Brea / Fir33.909951-117.903764
966Brea / Fir33.909504-117.904299
952Brea / Imperial33.916938-117.899951
964Brea / Imperial33.916116-117.900809
967Brea / Juniper33.907152-117.905513
956Brea / Lambert33.925592-117.895569
961Brea / Lambert33.924442-117.896286
1626Brea / Lemon33.886339-117.921271
1627Brea / Longview33.888882-117.91834
1636Brea / Longview33.889102-117.91871
1637Brea / Marion33.886611-117.921263
1628Brea / Panorama33.892781-117.916332
1635Brea / Panorama33.892304-117.917186
957Brea / Pepper Tree33.928153-117.895387
960Brea / Pepper Tree33.928595-117.895431
1630Brea / Rolling Hills33.903471-117.907246
1632Brea / Rolling Hills33.903353-117.90763
958Brea / State College33.930833-117.894333
3226Bridge / Campus33.651168-117.84115
6052Bristol / 1st33.745631-117.885052
6073Bristol / 1st33.745285-117.885296
6057Bristol / 17th33.760505-117.884864
6068Bristol / 17th33.759321-117.885211
6058Bristol / 21st33.763659-117.884802
6038Bristol / Alton33.703315-117.885386
6088Bristol / Alton33.703313-117.885748
1142Bristol / Anton33.691116-117.885348
1140Bristol / Baker33.681024-117.885527
1145Bristol / Baker33.680463-117.885934
1146Bristol / Baker33.679148-117.885916
4920Bristol / Bayview33.656386-117.867695
1148Bristol / Bear33.674399-117.889274
4919Bristol / Birch33.662043-117.873148
5217Bristol / Birch33.660944-117.874472
6050Bristol / Bishop33.740399-117.884984
6067Bristol / Bristol Marketplace33.762295-117.885141
6036Bristol / Callen's Common33.697633-117.885336
6090Bristol / Callen's Common33.697453-117.885725
6041Bristol / Central33.712972-117.885272
6084Bristol / Central33.71221-117.885573
6054Bristol / Civic Center33.750746-117.88503
6071Bristol / Civic Center33.751032-117.885236
6046Bristol / Edinger33.727385-117.885062
6079Bristol / Edinger33.726433-117.885321
6040Bristol / Hemlock33.710253-117.885309
6085Bristol / Hemlock33.709587-117.885619
6063Bristol / Hesperian33.778204-117.88457
4917Bristol / Jamboree33.656306-117.865002
6037Bristol / Macarthur33.701045-117.885388
6089Bristol / Macarthur33.699306-117.885729
6048Bristol / Mcfadden33.735002-117.884964
6077Bristol / Mcfadden33.733793-117.88533
6061Bristol / Memory33.774-117.884562
6065Bristol / Park33.771593-117.884974
1141Bristol / Paularino33.682649-117.885446
1144Bristol / Paularino33.682026-117.885855
1139Bristol / Randolph33.676804-117.887375
1147Bristol / Randolph33.676782-117.887759
1138Bristol / Red Hill33.667102-117.882501
6062Bristol / Riverglen33.776564-117.88461
6064Bristol / Riverglen33.775673-117.884989
6045Bristol / Saint Andrew33.723781-117.885117
6080Bristol / Saint Andrew33.7234-117.88533
6043Bristol / Saint Gertrude33.719277-117.885171
5216Bristol / Santa Ana33.665908-117.881493
6053Bristol / Santa Ana33.748229-117.885002
6072Bristol / Santa Ana33.747645-117.885317
6059Bristol / Santa Clara33.767674-117.884744
6066Bristol / Santa Clara33.768138-117.88502
6039Bristol / Segerstrom33.70789-117.885301
6086Bristol / Segerstrom33.707099-117.885664
4918Bristol / Spruce33.659401-117.869381
5218Bristol / Spruce33.658236-117.870337
6035Bristol / Sunflower33.694701-117.885274
6091Bristol / Sunflower33.694953-117.885713
1143Bristol / Town Center33.692073-117.885721
6042Bristol / Warner33.71539-117.88526
6082Bristol / Warner33.717695-117.885449
6083Bristol / Warner33.715426-117.885505
6056Bristol / Washington33.755307-117.884925
6069Bristol / Washington33.755329-117.885182
8606Bristol / Washington33.756121-117.884884
6075Bristol / Willits33.739608-117.885398
6047Bristol / Wilshire33.731154-117.884962
6078Bristol / Wilshire33.73049-117.885324
6100Broadway / Civic Center33.750914-117.869829
2211Brookhurst / 13th33.755585-117.955143
2690Brookhurst / Adams33.673086-117.953742
2701Brookhurst / Adams33.670844-117.954044
2685Brookhurst / Atlanta33.65873-117.953547
2706Brookhurst / Atlanta33.657313-117.953861
124Brookhurst / Ball33.818796-117.958822
143Brookhurst / Ball33.817336-117.959138
7377Brookhurst / Bishop33.741208-117.954672
7383Brookhurst / Bishop33.741541-117.95504
2192Brookhurst / Bixby33.784175-117.958477
2203Brookhurst / Bixby33.784008-117.958826
7378Brookhurst / Bolsa33.745424-117.954733
7382Brookhurst / Bolsa33.74404-117.955071
128Brookhurst / Broadway33.828419-117.958809
5116Brookhurst / Broadway33.828112-117.959152
125Brookhurst / Brookmore33.820529-117.958783
2197Brookhurst / Brookside33.799779-117.958606
130Brookhurst / Catalina33.836534-117.958883
2188Brookhurst / Central33.770854-117.954874
2207Brookhurst / Central33.77062-117.955231
122Brookhurst / Cerritos33.811237-117.958768
144Brookhurst / Cerritos33.810194-117.959047
2194Brookhurst / Chapman33.789085-117.958583
2202Brookhurst / Chapman33.78745-117.958928
2686Brookhurst / Cliff33.661841-117.953592
2704Brookhurst / Cliff33.661628-117.953916
142Brookhurst / Colchester33.820519-117.959128
1643Brookhurst / Commonwealth33.868441-117.959335
1644Brookhurst / Commonwealth33.869499-117.959554
2691Brookhurst / Constitution33.677223-117.953836
2699Brookhurst / Constitution33.676577-117.954106
2700Brookhurst / Continental33.674598-117.954091
131Brookhurst / Crescent33.839044-117.958919
137Brookhurst / Crescent33.839222-117.959218
121Brookhurst / Crestwood33.806678-117.958756
146Brookhurst / Crestwood33.806003-117.9591
2199Brookhurst / Dewey33.799639-117.958952
1994Brookhurst / Edinger33.730796-117.954528
1995Brookhurst / Edinger33.729601-117.954853
2683Brookhurst / Effingham33.65431-117.953474
1984Brookhurst / Ellis33.694492-117.954046
2004Brookhurst / Ellis33.693648-117.954388
1983Brookhurst / Ent 18650 Chateau33.691629-117.954028
2697Brookhurst / Ent 19361 Rancho Mobile33.681874-117.9542
2189Brookhurst / Garden Grove33.77515-117.955418
2206Brookhurst / Garden Grove33.773555-117.955257
1981Brookhurst / Garfield33.687711-117.953951
2695Brookhurst / Garfield33.686331-117.954281
2681Brookhurst / Hamilton33.651077-117.953434
2183Brookhurst / Hazard33.752727-117.954758
7380Brookhurst / Hazard33.751326-117.955095
1992Brookhurst / Heil33.723321-117.954422
1997Brookhurst / Heil33.723055-117.954779
2687Brookhurst / Indianapolis33.665471-117.953636
2703Brookhurst / Indianapolis33.664714-117.953953
2184Brookhurst / Jennrich33.755233-117.95477
2693Brookhurst / Kamuela33.682511-117.953887
120Brookhurst / Katella33.80363-117.958754
2198Brookhurst / Katella33.802435-117.959069
2694Brookhurst / Kukui33.684599-117.953902
2696Brookhurst / Kukui33.684273-117.954231
1989Brookhurst / La Alameda33.712068-117.954284
2000Brookhurst / La Alameda33.712227-117.954669
132Brookhurst / La Palma33.847994-117.959078
136Brookhurst / La Palma33.848072-117.959286
2191Brookhurst / Lampson33.781642-117.958431
2204Brookhurst / Lampson33.78154-117.958791
129Brookhurst / Lincoln33.833162-117.958827
139Brookhurst / Lincoln33.831563-117.959145
7385Brookhurst / Margo33.734058-117.954892
7376Brookhurst / Mcfadden33.738129-117.954626
7384Brookhurst / Mcfadden33.737934-117.954985
2195Brookhurst / Mcmichael33.793252-117.95854
2689Brookhurst / Meredith33.669769-117.953714
7379Brookhurst / Newcastle33.749248-117.954735
7381Brookhurst / Newcastle33.748575-117.955078
2005Brookhurst / Niagara River33.689827-117.954319
126Brookhurst / Niobe33.82295-117.958797
1641Brookhurst / Oak33.864501-117.959284
1646Brookhurst / Oak33.863904-117.959506
127Brookhurst / Orange33.825561-117.958779
140Brookhurst / Orange33.82463-117.95914
1639Brookhurst / Orangethorpe33.859643-117.959228
1648Brookhurst / Orangethorpe33.859553-117.959473
2196Brookhurst / Orangewood33.795617-117.958544
2200Brookhurst / Orangewood33.795464-117.958945
1649Brookhurst / Page33.855485-117.959402
123Brookhurst / Palais33.814272-117.958786
5117Brookhurst / Palais33.813126-117.959074
2193Brookhurst / Pavilion Plaza33.786543-117.958537
2702Brookhurst / Peck33.667506-117.953992
1991Brookhurst / Petunia33.720449-117.954399
1998Brookhurst / Petunia33.719845-117.954719
2003Brookhurst / Phillips33.697362-117.95444
1985Brookhurst / Quail33.697203-117.9541
1638Brookhurst / Roberta33.856451-117.959106
2201Brookhurst / Skylark33.792692-117.958895
1988Brookhurst / Slater33.709402-117.954265
2001Brookhurst / Slater33.708435-117.954651
1640Brookhurst / Southgate33.861074-117.959243
1647Brookhurst / Southgate33.860961-117.959455
2190Brookhurst / Stanford33.777467-117.95725
2205Brookhurst / Stanford33.77705-117.957353
141Brookhurst / Stoneybrook33.822264-117.959146
2688Brookhurst / Stonybrook33.667482-117.953708
1987Brookhurst / Talbert33.702238-117.954171
2002Brookhurst / Talbert33.701252-117.95453
1993Brookhurst / Thistle33.725533-117.954442
1996Brookhurst / Thistle33.725541-117.954808
2187Brookhurst / Trask33.767239-117.954874
2208Brookhurst / Trask33.766307-117.955261
2186Brookhurst / Traylor33.76242-117.954854
1642Brookhurst / Valencia33.866762-117.959315
1645Brookhurst / Valencia33.866806-117.959521
2708Brookhurst / Villa Pacific33.6528-117.953822
1990Brookhurst / Warner33.717517-117.954312
1999Brookhurst / Warner33.715573-117.954724
2185Brookhurst / Westminster33.760354-117.954782
2210Brookhurst / Westminster33.758675-117.955132
2209Brookhurst / Woodbury33.762273-117.955208
138Brookhurst / Woodley33.835611-117.959214
2692Brookhurst / Yorktown33.679988-117.953858
2698Brookhurst / Yorktown33.679209-117.954161
7170Bryan / Browning33.73409-117.802914
7178Bryan / Browning33.734358-117.80283
3236Bryan / Culver33.71649-117.777
3229Bryan / El Camino Real North33.719841-117.78248
3237Bryan / El Camino Real North33.720281-117.782586
7169Bryan / Farmington33.736262-117.805989
7179Bryan / Farmington33.736889-117.806399
3227Bryan / Jamboree33.724733-117.789506
3228Bryan / Market33.723083-117.787148
3238Bryan / Market33.724399-117.788542
7173Bryan / Myford33.728206-117.794468
7175Bryan / Myford33.728465-117.794433
8259Bryan / Newport33.74319-117.815928
7168Bryan / Red Hill33.738748-117.809567
7180Bryan / Red Hill33.739537-117.810219
7171Bryan / Tustin Ranch33.73079-117.798241
7177Bryan / Tustin Ranch33.731536-117.798783
8254Buena Park Metrolink Station Zone 133.876196-117.988038
8255Buena Park Metrolink Station Zone 233.876169-117.987352
8498Business Center / Ent 2101 Business Center33.680559-117.855511
787Caballero / Descanso33.866334-118.024154
7932Caballero / Descanso33.866183-118.023873
7934Caballero / Regio33.866323-118.020443
3907Cabot / El Paseo33.582884-117.674348
3903Cabot / La Paz33.595829-117.676157
3904Cabot / La Paz33.596414-117.676783
3906Cabot / Nellie Gail33.587274-117.674318
3901Cabot / Oso33.579726-117.674109
3908Cabot / Oso33.58059-117.674468
3905Cabot / Paseo De Valencia33.590662-117.674554
3909Cabot / Rapid Falls33.565792-117.676748
4460Cabot / Rapid Falls33.565919-117.676399
4691Cabot / Vista Viejo33.57223-117.674177
4692Cabot / Vista Viejo33.572018-117.674492
8334California / Academy33.648509-117.852962
8335California / Academy33.64849-117.853144
8331California / Bison33.640613-117.853261
3240California / Campus33.649296-117.830156
3243California / Harvard33.651306-117.831119
8333California / Innovation33.646082-117.854117
8336California / Innovation33.645834-117.854472
8332California / Theory33.643492-117.854825
8337California / Theory33.643081-117.854936
3975Calle De La Louisa / Calle De La Plata33.610359-117.709595
3978Calle De La Louisa / Calle De La Plata33.610818-117.709914
3976Calle De La Louisa / Health Center33.608513-117.707331
3977Calle De La Louisa / Health Center33.608936-117.707542
3979Calle De La Plata / Paseo De Valencia33.609775-117.712436
8356Calle De Los Molinos / Avd Pico33.43642-117.624916
7043Camino Capistrano / Acjachema33.50485-117.664221
7054Camino Capistrano / Acjachema33.504096-117.664139
7046Camino Capistrano / Calle Bonita33.51217-117.667328
7051Camino Capistrano / Calle Bonita33.51148-117.667346
7047Camino Capistrano / Calle Lorenzo33.513933-117.668157
7050Camino Capistrano / Calle Lorenzo33.513602-117.668287
7041Camino Capistrano / Del Obispo33.4985-117.662396
7056Camino Capistrano / Del Obispo33.49922-117.662657
8144Camino Capistrano / Junipero Serra33.51974-117.669909
7044Camino Capistrano / La Zanja33.507545-117.66536
7053Camino Capistrano / La Zanja33.508129-117.665896
7042Camino Capistrano / Ortega33.502174-117.662996
7055Camino Capistrano / Ortega33.502315-117.663366
7049Camino Capistrano / Oso33.515775-117.66938
8260Camino Capistrano / Oso33.516562-117.669473
7045Camino Capistrano / Via Los Pajaros33.509558-117.666216
7018Camino De Los Mares / Calle Agua33.459389-117.651506
7015Camino De Los Mares / Calle Campana33.456559-117.645533
7013Camino De Los Mares / Camino El Molina33.459884-117.653695
7019Camino De Los Mares / Camino El Molino33.460155-117.653794
7017Camino De Los Mares / Ent 647 San Clemente33.458043-117.650128
7014Camino De Los Mares / Ent 654 Ocean View Plaza33.458203-117.650769
7016Camino De Los Mares / Marbella33.457073-117.647259
3259Campus / Bardeen33.668777-117.85785
3253Campus / Berkeley33.648009-117.834861
3249Campus / California33.648822-117.829657
3251Campus / California33.648903-117.830633
3248Campus / Cornell33.648334-117.831851
3252Campus / Cornell33.648425-117.832798
3250Campus / Culver33.650049-117.825299
3247Campus / East Peltason33.647759-117.834786
3244Campus / Jamboree33.665673-117.853872
3257Campus / Jamboree33.666489-117.854726
4921Campus / Macarthur33.671556-117.863362
4922Campus / Macarthur Court33.671072-117.861673
3261Campus / Martin33.671414-117.861794
4924Campus / Teller33.666893-117.855666
3245Campus / University33.654484-117.844362
3255Campus / University33.656016-117.846028
3246Campus / University Center33.649076-117.839804
3254Campus / University Center33.64936-117.839827
3260Campus / Von Karman33.669968-117.859493
4923Campus / Von Karman33.668724-117.858319
5311Canal / Heim33.830045-117.839933
5308Canal / Meats33.823338-117.839369
5309Canal / Meats33.824406-117.839879
8502Capital Group / Sand Canyon33.672632-117.763822
8503Capital Group / Valley Oak33.674311-117.766382
3101Carson (Eb) / Bloomfield (Opp)33.83146-118.063854
3102Carson (Wb) / Bloomfield (Fs)33.831711-118.064308
3099Carson / Claretta33.831378-118.067884
3103Carson / Claretta33.831608-118.068165
8330Carson / Norwalk33.831337-118.071021
3098Carson / Norwalk33.831352-118.071621
7186Centennial / Main33.742604-117.818748
2717Center / Bella Terra33.733861-117.996167
6107Center / Edinger33.727799-117.898056
2716Center / Gothard33.733654-117.999489
2718Center / Huntington Village33.733787-117.993397
2720Center / Huntington Village33.734039-117.996404
6109Center / Mcfadden33.734255-117.898036
6110Center / Mcfadden33.733845-117.89828
2719Center / One Pacific Plaza33.734025-117.994625
6108Center / Wilshire33.7314-117.897986
6111Center / Wilshire33.73087-117.898206
973Central / Berry33.931768-117.906121
980Central / Berry33.932024-117.906953
976Central / Brea33.931992-117.896034
977Central / Brea33.932241-117.894718
970Central / Dejur33.931828-117.918555
983Central / Dejur33.931968-117.918802
968Central / Palm33.931737-117.924761
971Central / Puente33.931747-117.915144
982Central / Puente33.932007-117.915284
969Central / Roscoe33.931763-117.920765
974Central / Site33.931864-117.901787
979Central / Site33.932103-117.902006
972Central / Steele33.931735-117.911738
981Central / Steele33.931961-117.912092
975Central / Tamarack33.931928-117.898811
978Central / Tamarack33.932112-117.899665
4569Cerritos / Bloomfield33.810444-118.063746
4570Cerritos / Humbolt33.810453-118.066136
4571Cerritos / Los Alamitos33.810424-118.069538
4056Channel / 7th33.774416-118.119127
2234Chapman / 9th33.788624-117.932014
2249Chapman / 9th33.788832-117.93292
1670Chapman / Acacia33.874055-117.897823
1681Chapman / Acacia33.874242-117.899045
5699Chapman / All America33.871185-117.861151
5686Chapman / Angelina33.871354-117.866422
5701Chapman / Angelina33.871581-117.866489
7670Chapman / Anita33.787757-117.881314
7671Chapman / Anita33.787949-117.881532
1669Chapman / Annin33.874017-117.901097
5319Chapman / Batavia33.787752-117.861401
7116Chapman / Beach33.788233-117.992424
7119Chapman / Beach33.788442-117.993552
1664Chapman / Berkeley33.873913-117.913734
1686Chapman / Berkeley33.874113-117.914594
5685Chapman / Bradford33.872-117.870187
5691Chapman / Bradford33.872446-117.871227
5343Chapman / Brambles33.796164-117.776621
7117Chapman / Briarwood33.788248-117.987006
5342Chapman / Broadmoor Trail33.79614-117.774477
2226Chapman / Brookhurst33.788444-117.959206
2256Chapman / Brookhurst33.788746-117.959806
2238Chapman / Buaro33.788684-117.918958
2245Chapman / Buaro33.788933-117.918999
5323Chapman / Cambridge33.787769-117.844005
5357Chapman / Cambridge33.787936-117.844772
5346Chapman / Cannon33.787774-117.796544
5336Chapman / Canyon View33.787739-117.79101
5345Chapman / Canyon View33.788161-117.790418
5689Chapman / Central33.871007-117.854693
5697Chapman / Central33.871378-117.855389
5338Chapman / Chandler Ranch33.795985-117.776631
5361Chapman / Citrus33.787979-117.862758
7703Chapman / Clarke33.874384-117.886122
5344Chapman / Cliffway33.792449-117.786381
1666Chapman / Cornell33.873944-117.909494
1685Chapman / Cornell33.874132-117.910463
2262Chapman / Dale33.788522-117.984639
7118Chapman / Dale33.78828-117.983702
1677Chapman / Ent 2751 Lagura33.874379-117.881744
5331Chapman / Esplanade33.787618-117.809225
5349Chapman / Esplanade33.787847-117.810437
2232Chapman / Euclid33.788523-117.940689
2251Chapman / Euclid33.78874-117.941756
5317Chapman / Feldner33.787776-117.869989
5363Chapman / Feldner33.787945-117.871157
5316Chapman / Flower33.787801-117.876692
5364Chapman / Flower33.787985-117.877519
1657Chapman / Ford33.873721-117.930563
1693Chapman / Ford33.873903-117.931278
2224Chapman / Gilbert33.788405-117.966904
2258Chapman / Gilbert33.788636-117.967097
5320Chapman / Grand33.787745-117.850637
5360Chapman / Grand33.787921-117.85051
1660Chapman / Harbor33.873818-117.923508
1690Chapman / Harbor33.874001-117.924786
2239Chapman / Harbor33.788689-117.914044
2244Chapman / Harbor33.788981-117.915957
1682Chapman / Hart33.874209-117.902204
2241Chapman / Haster33.788728-117.905075
2243Chapman / Haster33.788976-117.906686
5332Chapman / Hewes33.787636-117.80526
5348Chapman / Hewes33.787826-117.806203
2217Chapman / Industry33.788188-118.007631
2265Chapman / Industry33.788388-118.00821
2236Chapman / Jacalene33.788681-117.927514
2247Chapman / Jacalene33.788873-117.926763
5339Chapman / Jamboree33.793074-117.763556
5330Chapman / James33.787623-117.813194
5350Chapman / James33.787876-117.814074
2213Chapman / Jasper33.788312-118.024084
2242Chapman / Jetty33.788775-117.900731
5369Chapman / Jetty33.788996-117.901021
2216Chapman / Knott33.788133-118.010714
2266Chapman / Knott33.7884-118.011621
5687Chapman / Kraemer33.870946-117.86312
5700Chapman / Kraemer33.871258-117.86364
1672Chapman / Ladera Vista33.87409-117.89329
2215Chapman / Lamplighter33.7883-118.015218
2267Chapman / Lamplighter33.788444-118.015742
1662Chapman / Lemon33.873871-117.919359
1663Chapman / Lemon33.87395-117.917427
1687Chapman / Lemon33.874111-117.918054
1688Chapman / Lemon33.874101-117.919605
5312Chapman / Lewis33.78879-117.89711
5368Chapman / Lewis33.789038-117.898423
5325Chapman / Lincoln33.787722-117.838251
2233Chapman / Loara33.788544-117.936934
2250Chapman / Loara33.788792-117.937288
2223Chapman / Loraleen33.788357-117.971992
2259Chapman / Loraleen33.788562-117.97142
5335Chapman / Los Timbres33.787608-117.797141
2221Chapman / Macnab33.788314-117.978081
2261Chapman / Macnab33.788528-117.978513
2222Chapman / Magnolia33.788336-117.974862
2260Chapman / Magnolia33.788552-117.97614
5318Chapman / Main33.787777-117.866279
5362Chapman / Main33.78796-117.867836
1659Chapman / Malden33.873749-117.926841
5328Chapman / Malena33.787665-117.823668
5352Chapman / Malena33.787899-117.822972
5313Chapman / Manchester33.788825-117.8926
5367Chapman / Manchester33.789086-117.893603
2252Chapman / Medina33.788727-117.945542
5683Chapman / Melody33.873284-117.876543
5693Chapman / Melody33.873555-117.876812
5684Chapman / Melrose33.872637-117.872983
5688Chapman / Mission33.871323-117.858169
5698Chapman / Mission33.871566-117.858285
2218Chapman / Monarch33.788253-118.006042
2264Chapman / Monarch33.788396-118.006453
5356Chapman / Monterey33.78789-117.841233
1671Chapman / Mountain View33.874067-117.895833
1680Chapman / Mountain View33.874241-117.896396
5256Chapman / Nearing33.788475-117.987814
5257Chapman / Nearing33.788441-117.990455
2231Chapman / Nelson33.788517-117.945863
5341Chapman / Newport33.795322-117.77189
2230Chapman / Nutwood33.78853-117.949725
2253Chapman / Nutwood33.788702-117.950423
5234Chapman / Orange Park33.794947-117.782409
5235Chapman / Orange Park33.794896-117.782109
5695Chapman / Orangethorpe33.868887-117.848197
2228Chapman / Park33.788511-117.954719
5682Chapman / Placentia33.873671-117.878481
5694Chapman / Placentia33.873952-117.8788
1689Chapman / Pomona33.874004-117.923145
2225Chapman / Promenade33.788396-117.962501
2257Chapman / Promenade33.788679-117.962638
5329Chapman / Prospect33.787647-117.818063
5351Chapman / Prospect33.787944-117.818713
5333Chapman / Rancho Santiago33.787588-117.800798
5347Chapman / Rancho Santiago33.787783-117.801973
1667Chapman / Raymond33.873967-117.906526
1684Chapman / Raymond33.874157-117.907795
5365Chapman / Renaissance33.788498-117.885035
7674Chapman / Renaissance33.788187-117.884794
1656Chapman / Richman33.873701-117.933274
5690Chapman / San Anselmo33.870243-117.850874
5696Chapman / San Anselmo33.870508-117.850965
2220Chapman / Santa Rosalia33.788206-117.997855
7120Chapman / Santa Rosalia33.788448-117.99884
5340Chapman / Santiago Canyon College33.794177-117.767684
2254Chapman / Seacrest33.78869-117.953121
5321Chapman / Shaffer33.787767-117.848501
5359Chapman / Shaffer33.787973-117.848499
153Chapman / Somerset33.788964-117.910856
2240Chapman / Somerset33.78872-117.910188
2214Chapman / Springdale33.788313-118.019519
1673Chapman / State College33.87412-117.889086
1678Chapman / State College33.874289-117.890279
5314Chapman / The City33.788895-117.890157
5366Chapman / The City33.789106-117.891669
5326Chapman / Tustin33.787718-117.835055
5355Chapman / Tustin33.787909-117.836464
2212Chapman / Valley View33.788302-118.027512
1668Chapman / Victoria33.874-117.903848
1683Chapman / Victoria33.87418-117.904784
5692Chapman / Walnut33.872889-117.873294
5324Chapman / Water33.787736-117.841128
5354Chapman / Wayfield33.787907-117.833937
2237Chapman / West33.788657-117.922999
2246Chapman / West33.788867-117.924499
2219Chapman / Western33.788175-118.00186
2263Chapman / Western33.788416-118.002095
1655Chapman / Woods33.873934-117.93693
1665Chapman / Yale33.87393-117.911635
5327Chapman / Yorba33.787666-117.826598
5353Chapman / Yorba33.787915-117.827529
6115Chestnut / Halladay33.742407-117.859315
6120Chestnut / Hickory33.742548-117.860755
6112Chestnut / Main33.742362-117.867266
6122Chestnut / Main33.742536-117.867404
6121Chestnut / Maple33.742603-117.86371
6114Chestnut / Oak33.742396-117.861822
6113Chestnut / Orange33.742391-117.864786
6119Chestnut / Standard33.742554-117.857475
8582Chrisanta / Pradera33.597377-117.669691
6131Civic Center / Birch33.751641-117.870797
8014Civic Center / Boyd33.751454-117.879269
6130Civic Center / Broadway33.751328-117.869939
6134Civic Center / Flower33.751599-117.877173
8293Civic Center / Flower33.751431-117.876785
8016Civic Center / French33.75107-117.864423
8022Civic Center / French33.751106-117.864753
8017Civic Center / Garfield33.752632-117.860702
8021Civic Center / Garfield33.752497-117.861332
8015Civic Center / Main33.750559-117.867803
8023Civic Center / Main33.75073-117.867312
8612Civic Center / Main33.750515-117.867272
8613Civic Center / Mission Viejo Library33.595831-117.659421
6124Civic Center / Pacific33.75146-117.888218
6138Civic Center / Pacific33.751605-117.888698
6128Civic Center / Parton33.751415-117.875254
8013Civic Center / Raitt33.751401-117.892614
6129Civic Center / Ross33.751428-117.872188
8020Civic Center / Santiago33.753533-117.85881
6132Civic Center / Van Ness33.751629-117.873416
3798Coast / 3rd33.502397-117.74426
3797Coast / 7th33.499858-117.742255
3796Coast / 10th33.497683-117.73933
8468Coast / 34680 Surfside Inn33.458545-117.672491
8469Coast / 34680 Surfside Inn33.458366-117.672585
3801Coast / Aliso33.510656-117.751685
3853Coast / Aliso33.510723-117.752276
3812Coast / Anita33.535251-117.77773
4938Coast / Avocado33.605252-117.875681
4955Coast / Avocado33.60532-117.874996
4928Coast / Balboa33.622346-117.93809
4929Coast / Balboa Coves33.621568-117.934175
4933Coast / Bayshore33.616205-117.906604
4934Coast / Bayside33.615907-117.899936
4958Coast / Bayside33.616377-117.901558
3820Coast / Beverly33.547674-117.797858
3809Coast / Bluebird Canyon33.530174-117.772789
3845Coast / Bluebird Canyon33.530071-117.773007
3854Coast / Bluff33.505328-117.746964
3811Coast / Brooks33.533547-117.776427
4947Coast / Cameo Highlands33.58986-117.859158
4946Coast / Cameo Shores33.58918-117.858452
3799Coast / Catalina33.504096-117.74544
3857Coast / Circle33.499541-117.742225
3814Coast / Cleo33.538268-117.779939
3841Coast / Cleo33.538049-117.780065
3833Coast / Cliff33.548307-117.800361
3835Coast / Cliff33.546885-117.796147
3832Coast / Crescent Bay33.549008-117.802235
5227Coast / Crystal Cove33.578279-117.842388
5221Coast / Crystal Heights33.571454-117.836177
5228Coast / Crystal Heights33.570563-117.835606
3807Coast / Diamond33.527608-117.769685
3846Coast / Diamond33.527174-117.769562
4959Coast / Dover33.616219-117.908081
4932Coast / Ent 1221 Balboa Bay33.615905-117.913791
4960Coast / Ent 1221 Balboa Bay33.61624-117.914347
4931Coast / Ent 1931 Sea Scout33.617423-117.919041
4961Coast / Ent 2200 Newport33.618059-117.919583
3851Coast / Ent 30781 Blue33.517857-117.759138
5198Coast / Ent 8681 El Morro33.564151-117.825746
3825Coast / Ent Emerald Bay33.553159-117.808631
4963Coast / Ent Hoag Hospital33.621878-117.933733
3829Coast / Ent Irvine Cove33.555414-117.813849
3826Coast / Ent Irvine Coves33.555946-117.814403
4939Coast / Goldenrod33.601059-117.872879
4954Coast / Goldenrod33.60108-117.872559
4940Coast / Iris33.598948-117.87218
4953Coast / Iris33.599144-117.871899
4937Coast / Irvine Terrace33.610417-117.88306
4956Coast / Irvine Terrace33.610359-117.882417
4936Coast / Jamboree33.61247-117.890286
3817Coast / Jasmine33.544709-117.790417
3838Coast / Jasmine33.544366-117.790168
3816Coast / Laguna33.541735-117.782905
3815Coast / Legion33.539578-117.781025
3840Coast / Legion33.539533-117.781327
5222Coast / Los Trancos33.578892-117.842849
4941Coast / Marguerite33.596435-117.871211
4952Coast / Marguerite33.596308-117.870595
3803Coast / Montage Resort33.516531-117.757468
4945Coast / Morning Canyon33.59107-117.862074
4948Coast / Morning Canyon33.591719-117.862746
3806Coast / Moss33.526124-117.767932
3847Coast / Moss33.525827-117.767927
3810Coast / Mountain33.531726-117.774733
3844Coast / Mountain33.531508-117.774814
3818Coast / Myrtle33.545337-117.792063
3837Coast / Myrtle33.545057-117.792019
5223Coast / Newport Coast33.584082-117.850211
5226Coast / Newport Coast33.582568-117.84859
3850Coast / Nyes33.521114-117.76192
3843Coast / Oak33.533935-117.777027
8584Coast / Ocean33.541989-117.783886
4925Coast / Orange33.627996-117.952367
4966Coast / Orange33.628147-117.951987
4942Coast / Orchid33.594447-117.868563
3808Coast / Pearl33.528991-117.771381
5224Coast / Pelican Point33.587582-117.85529
5225Coast / Pelican Point33.586977-117.854884
3858Coast / Point33.496987-117.739057
4943Coast / Poppy33.593778-117.867234
4950Coast / Poppy33.59396-117.867082
4935Coast / Promontory Point33.613023-117.893435
4957Coast / Promontory Point33.613615-117.894565
4926Coast / Prospect33.626202-117.949308
4927Coast / Prospect33.62504-117.945943
4965Coast / Prospect33.626568-117.949318
5220Coast / Reef Point33.56699-117.830357
5229Coast / Reef Point33.566463-117.829937
4962Coast / Riverside33.620584-117.924574
3848Coast / Rockledge33.523321-117.764811
3813Coast / Saint Anns33.536979-117.779008
3842Coast / Saint Anns33.536516-117.778955
3856Coast / Seacliff33.502058-117.744259
4944Coast / Seaward33.592538-117.86485
4949Coast / Seaward33.593089-117.865398
3805Coast / Solana33.523715-117.76496
3849Coast / Sunset Terrace33.522644-117.76397
4964Coast / Superior33.62346-117.939786
3855Coast / Table Rock33.503313-117.745208
4930Coast / Tustin33.61963-117.923136
3804Coast / Victoria33.52136-117.761959
3823Coast / Viejo33.548914-117.801375
3795Coast / Vista Del Sol33.493143-117.735404
3859Coast / Vista Del Sol33.492296-117.734562
3802Coast / Wesley33.514417-117.7556
3852Coast / Wesley33.514036-117.755654
4851College / College Drive West33.555454-117.663996
3705College / Irvine Center33.676578-117.776489
5379Collins / Mallard33.802235-117.818484
5384Collins / Morgan33.802417-117.819583
7314Collins / Roberto33.802429-117.816845
5378Collins / Wanda33.802216-117.821558
7315Collins / Wanda33.80245-117.821552
4135Commercentre / Bake33.665082-117.685902
4136Commercentre / Biscayne Bay33.664383-117.682907
4140Commercentre / Biscayne Bay33.664573-117.683771
4138Commercentre / Dimension33.664574-117.675763
4139Commercentre / Ent 25841 The Young33.664525-117.679849
4137Commercentre / Ent 25862 Ellison Prologic33.664362-117.679173
1725Commonwealth / Acacia33.870405-117.898666
1740Commonwealth / Acacia33.870597-117.89866
1758Commonwealth / Alberta33.870246-117.95316
1724Commonwealth / Annin33.87041-117.901404
1741Commonwealth / Annin33.870574-117.902096
1720Commonwealth / Balcom33.870287-117.915226
1746Commonwealth / Balcom33.870514-117.915764
1710Commonwealth / Basque33.870063-117.950261
1757Commonwealth / Basque33.870274-117.950489
789Commonwealth / Beach33.869725-117.997279
1709Commonwealth / Brookhurst33.870013-117.958915
1759Commonwealth / Brookhurst33.87021-117.959858
1730Commonwealth / Chapman33.874603-117.884097
1734Commonwealth / Chapman33.873774-117.884391
1711Commonwealth / Citrus33.870127-117.946137
1756Commonwealth / Citrus33.870248-117.946541
1715Commonwealth / Community Center33.870178-117.930175
1722Commonwealth / Cornell33.870387-117.909574
794Commonwealth / Dale33.870039-117.985741
1753Commonwealth / Drake33.870382-117.935629
1712Commonwealth / Euclid33.870109-117.941204
1755Commonwealth / Euclid33.870289-117.942463
1707Commonwealth / Gilbert33.86993-117.967799
1761Commonwealth / Gilbert33.870125-117.968841
1716Commonwealth / Highland33.870212-117.928476
1750Commonwealth / Highland33.870429-117.929033
792Commonwealth / Indiana33.869791-117.989192
795Commonwealth / Indiana33.870011-117.989964
1762Commonwealth / Jensen33.870099-117.971502
1738Commonwealth / Ladera Vista33.87063-117.893913
1719Commonwealth / Lawrence33.870285-117.917265
1718Commonwealth / Lemon33.870257-117.919571
1748Commonwealth / Lemon33.870475-117.91947
1708Commonwealth / Lloyd33.869981-117.962907
1760Commonwealth / Lloyd33.870157-117.9633
1704Commonwealth / Magnolia33.869894-117.975817
1717Commonwealth / Malden33.870209-117.926222
1749Commonwealth / Malden33.870433-117.926325
797Commonwealth / Marshall33.869963-117.994599
1736Commonwealth / Mission33.870689-117.88771
1726Commonwealth / Mountain View33.870436-117.895863
1731Commonwealth / Nutwood33.87775-117.884167
1732Commonwealth / Nutwood33.877427-117.884423
1705Commonwealth / Pritchard33.869908-117.973801
1763Commonwealth / Pritchard33.870088-117.973884
1723Commonwealth / Raymond33.870367-117.906101
1743Commonwealth / Raymond33.870562-117.906728
1714Commonwealth / Richman33.870176-117.932768
1752Commonwealth / Richman33.870358-117.933345
1729Commonwealth / San Carlos33.871626-117.885395
1735Commonwealth / San Carlos33.871427-117.885915
1751Commonwealth / Short33.8704-117.931214
790Commonwealth / Stanton33.869769-117.993494
1728Commonwealth / State College33.870444-117.889853
1737Commonwealth / State College33.870752-117.890011
1713Commonwealth / Woods33.87013-117.937182
1754Commonwealth / Woods33.87036-117.937832
1721Commonwealth / Yale33.87036-117.911827
1744Commonwealth / Yale33.870547-117.911571
5875Corta / Santa Margarita33.637392-117.610768
802Crescent / Dale33.83954-117.985455
801Crescent / Locust33.839308-117.990489
803Crescent / Mercury33.83951-117.989153
800Crescent / Stanton33.839277-117.993104
804Crescent / Stanton33.839535-117.99329
4473Crown Valley / Adelanto33.537136-117.697544
4468Crown Valley / Alicia33.523842-117.714394
4478Crown Valley / Cabot33.556937-117.678356
4480Crown Valley / Cabot33.557073-117.679459
4471Crown Valley / Central Park33.53091-117.705084
4487Crown Valley / Central Park33.530773-117.706046
4470Crown Valley / Ent 19751 Crown Valley33.529026-117.708508
4488Crown Valley / Ent 19751 Crown Valley33.529188-117.70877
4479Crown Valley / Forbes33.558462-117.675958
4476Crown Valley / Glenrock33.549332-117.688828
4482Crown Valley / Glenrock33.549188-117.689229
4475Crown Valley / Golden Lantern33.543535-117.691244
4477Crown Valley / Greenfield33.553932-117.684692
4481Crown Valley / Greenfield33.552997-117.686562
4485Crown Valley / La Paz33.536109-117.699096
4472Crown Valley / La Plata33.533462-117.701457
4486Crown Valley / La Plata33.533546-117.701823
4483Crown Valley / Moulton33.542926-117.692478
4469Crown Valley / Niguel33.526619-117.710831
4474Crown Valley / Nueva Vista33.540331-117.694561
4484Crown Valley / Nueva Vista33.540365-117.694906
4700Crown Valley / Puerto Real33.562125-117.669581
4694Crown Valley / Shops At Mission Viejo33.562018-117.669083
3270Culver / Alton33.681115-117.811057
3294Culver / Alton33.680481-117.812134
3271Culver / Barranca33.684314-117.807814
3293Culver / Barranca33.683555-117.809131
3285Culver / Bryan33.715528-117.777157
3262Culver / Campus33.650491-117.824642
3274Culver / Deerfield33.696342-117.795814
3290Culver / Deerfield33.695843-117.796817
3278Culver / Escudero33.712019-117.780181
3299Culver / Ethel Coplen33.661885-117.827808
3279Culver / Farwell33.714254-117.777892
3286Culver / Farwell33.713839-117.778821
3263Culver / Harvard33.654322-117.826941
3301Culver / Harvard33.653251-117.826668
3273Culver / Irvine Center33.694165-117.797972
3291Culver / Irvine Center33.691695-117.801004
3275Culver / Loma33.701709-117.790483
3269Culver / Main33.6769-117.815199
3295Culver / Main33.674711-117.817872
3266Culver / Michelson33.66547-117.826498
3298Culver / Michelson33.665553-117.826851
3268Culver / San Leandro33.673067-117.819026
3296Culver / San Leandro33.673-117.819524
3265Culver / Sandburg33.662577-117.827455
3277Culver / Scottsdale33.707795-117.784425
3288Culver / Scottsdale33.707897-117.784782
3264Culver / University33.657766-117.82761
3300Culver / University33.656868-117.827983
3276Culver / Walnut33.705037-117.787152
3289Culver / Walnut33.704418-117.788285
3272Culver / Warner33.688527-117.803668
3292Culver / Warner33.6879-117.804741
7732Dale / Artesia33.873308-117.986602
8253Dale / Artesia33.873855-117.986418
7731Dale / Commonwealth33.869831-117.984926
7733Dale / Commonwealth33.869799-117.985219
159Dale / Crescent33.838794-117.984972
7735Dale / Flower33.862939-117.985431
7738Dale / Flower33.863107-117.984818
158Dale / Lincoln33.832696-117.98467
160Dale / Tyler33.83396-117.984886
7730Dale / Whitaker33.866528-117.984857
7734Dale / Whitaker33.866563-117.985302
1528Dana Point Harbor / Park Lantern33.464267-117.688511
4415Del Amo / Avd Pamplona33.845953-118.07446
1034Del Amo / Bloomfield33.846252-118.063583
4418Del Amo / Bloomfield33.846033-118.062976
1038Del Amo / Cabrillo33.846263-118.08001
1035Del Amo / Claretta33.846276-118.067948
4417Del Amo / Clarreta33.846038-118.067531
1033Del Amo / Mammoth33.846382-118.057822
1036Del Amo / Norwalk33.846281-118.072352
4416Del Amo / Norwalk33.846013-118.071131
4413Del Amo / Pioneer33.845935-118.081712
7938Del Amo / Pioneer33.846095-118.083853
4414Del Amo / Violeta33.845904-118.078965
1157Del Mar / Newport33.662327-117.896432
1162Del Mar / Newport33.662363-117.896123
1158Del Mar / Orange33.660547-117.893951
1161Del Mar / Orange33.660423-117.893407
1159Del Mar / Santa Ana33.658306-117.890734
1160Del Mar / Santa Ana33.658543-117.890686
7069Del Obispo / Alipaz33.497889-117.66706
7061Del Obispo / Avd Pedregal33.485713-117.683436
1537Del Obispo / Blue Fin33.481759-117.685238
7060Del Obispo / Blue Fin33.482626-117.684636
1535Del Obispo / Blue Sail33.479464-117.68525
7065Del Obispo / Calle Aspero33.497052-117.674428
7071Del Obispo / Calle Aspero33.496652-117.675005
7066Del Obispo / Calle Reynalda33.497671-117.668389
8312Del Obispo / Camino Del Avion33.487378-117.682636
1530Del Obispo / Community Center33.467298-117.685142
7062Del Obispo / Dana Mesa33.488119-117.681915
7064Del Obispo / Ent 32222 Ocean33.494764-117.676025
1534Del Obispo / Golden Spring33.477528-117.68532
1538Del Obispo / Golden Spring33.47694-117.685497
1532Del Obispo / Lighthouse33.473286-117.68422
1540Del Obispo / Lighthouse33.472992-117.684491
7067Del Obispo / Paseo Adelanto33.497915-117.664817
7068Del Obispo / Paseo Adelanto33.498157-117.664778
7063Del Obispo / Paseo De La Paz33.491197-117.679828
1531Del Obispo / Quail Run33.470793-117.683783
1533Del Obispo / Stonehill33.47513-117.684821
1539Del Obispo / Stonehill33.475441-117.68511
7070Del Obispo / Via Belardes33.497987-117.669371
1541Del Obispo / Village33.467153-117.685517
1536Del Obispo / Westborne33.484894-117.684196
1546Del Prado / Copper Lantern33.466429-117.694282
1545Del Prado / Golden Lantern33.46588-117.696398
4143Dimension / Atlantic Ocean33.666692-117.675891
7767Dimension / Canada33.661584-117.671479
7769Dimension / Canada33.661369-117.671282
7768Dimension / Commercenter33.664241-117.675177
4141Dimension / Commercentre33.665055-117.675265
4142Dimension / Enterprise33.666796-117.675643
7766Dimension / Lake Forest33.662084-117.668031
4970Dover / 16th33.622043-117.906707
4967Dover / Castaways33.623335-117.905642
4971Dover / Cliff33.61857-117.907444
4968Dover / Coast33.617744-117.906756
4969Dover / Westcliff33.624086-117.905549
8495Dupont / Michelson33.677216-117.857938
8496Dupont / Michelson33.676718-117.858158
8575Dupont / Michelson33.67726-117.858198
8492Dupont / Teller33.670532-117.853327
8493Dupont / Teller33.670001-117.852956
8500Dupont / Von Karman33.67334-117.857344
8501Dupont / Von Karman33.672208-117.85621
6167Dyer / Pullman33.708385-117.848818
6169Dyer / Pullman33.708604-117.848216
6168Dyer / Red Hill33.706084-117.843746
4974Eastbluff / Bixia33.638825-117.875819
4975Eastbluff / Cacao33.644131-117.871871
4976Eastbluff / Jamboree33.64705-117.867443
4972Eastbluff / Mar Vista33.632629-117.875442
4980Eastbluff / Mar Vista33.632486-117.875686
4973Eastbluff / Vista Del Oro33.635881-117.876068
4977Eastbluff / Vista Del Oro33.643477-117.872559
4979Eastbluff / Vista Del Oro33.635863-117.876403
4978Eastbluff / Vista Del Sol33.639637-117.875504
6213Edinger / Auto Mall33.72695-117.837712
2757Edinger / Beach33.730321-117.990416
2748Edinger / Belfast33.729897-118.012602
2758Edinger / Bella Terra33.730274-117.995366
2740Edinger / Bolsa Chica33.729734-118.041023
6199Edinger / Bristol33.727032-117.8841
6227Edinger / Bristol33.727282-117.886007
2026Edinger / Brookhurst33.730523-117.955106
5181Edinger / Brookhurst33.73027-117.954124
2008Edinger / Bushard33.730237-117.962936
7388Edinger / Bushard33.730473-117.964151
6196Edinger / Center33.727085-117.897782
6229Edinger / Center33.72734-117.898659
2743Edinger / Clubhouse33.7298-118.028935
2768Edinger / Clubhouse33.729995-118.028982
6235Edinger / Corta33.731041-117.933732
7188Edinger / Del Amo33.724337-117.83167
7194Edinger / Del Amo33.725115-117.83219
2747Edinger / Edwards33.729882-118.015026
2764Edinger / Edwards33.730107-118.015823
7191Edinger / Ent 3059 Evertrust Bank33.706457-117.80699
2753Edinger / Ent 7552 Citicorp33.729984-117.996511
2013Edinger / Euclid33.730735-117.93681
2022Edinger / Euclid33.731003-117.938082
6193Edinger / Fairview33.727121-117.905684
6232Edinger / Fairview33.727468-117.906696
6201Edinger / Flower33.727118-117.876852
6224Edinger / Flower33.727379-117.876893
2750Edinger / Golden West33.729956-118.006304
2761Edinger / Golden West33.730202-118.004118
2762Edinger / Golden West33.730167-118.007322
2752Edinger / Gothard33.729998-117.999799
2760Edinger / Gothard33.730215-118.001181
2742Edinger / Graham33.729768-118.032922
2769Edinger / Graham33.729976-118.032429
6209Edinger / Grand33.726654-117.850034
6217Edinger / Grand33.726882-117.849641
6195Edinger / Greenville33.727086-117.899828
2018Edinger / Harbor33.727498-117.920085
5180Edinger / Harbor33.727252-117.91937
2017Edinger / Iris33.727618-117.922623
8266Edinger / Kensington Park33.714051-117.81547
8268Edinger / Kensington Park33.714449-117.815484
6206Edinger / Kilson33.726821-117.860797
6219Edinger / Kilson33.727162-117.861599
2010Edinger / Las Flores33.730413-117.949651
2025Edinger / Las Flores33.730657-117.950303
2012Edinger / Los Gatos33.730651-117.941681
2023Edinger / Los Gatos33.730875-117.942195
6210Edinger / Lyon33.726611-117.845439
6215Edinger / Lyon33.726849-117.845591
2006Edinger / Magnolia33.730222-117.971154
7391Edinger / Magnolia33.730396-117.972577
6204Edinger / Main33.727068-117.868527
6221Edinger / Main33.727334-117.86819
6205Edinger / Maple33.726999-117.863093
6220Edinger / Maple33.727299-117.864496
2749Edinger / Marjan33.729921-118.009573
6192Edinger / Mohawk33.727323-117.910927
6233Edinger / Mohawk33.727548-117.912244
2014Edinger / Mount Hicks33.730755-117.933609
2020Edinger / Mount Olancha33.728381-117.923335
2015Edinger / Newhope33.730822-117.928224
6234Edinger / Newhope33.73103-117.929037
2756Edinger / Newland33.730136-117.982768
7386Edinger / Newland33.730165-117.979834
7393Edinger / Newland33.730375-117.981191
6198Edinger / Pacific33.727053-117.888555
6228Edinger / Pacific33.727265-117.888517
6200Edinger / Park33.727155-117.88014
2755Edinger / Parkside33.730036-117.991987
2745Edinger / Plymouth33.729879-118.021444
2766Edinger / Plymouth33.730064-118.022369
7387Edinger / Quartz33.730164-117.975592
7392Edinger / Quartz33.730408-117.976435
6197Edinger / Raitt33.727073-117.894572
6230Edinger / Raitt33.727336-117.894613
7189Edinger / Red Hill33.721198-117.827227
7193Edinger / Red Hill33.722266-117.828164
2016Edinger / Richardson33.730113-117.92541
2021Edinger / Richardson33.730568-117.925653
6211Edinger / Ritchey33.726621-117.841031
6214Edinger / Ritchey33.726878-117.841967
6226Edinger / Rosewood33.727427-117.882337
2754Edinger / Sher33.730037-117.993875
2763Edinger / Sherbeck33.73015-118.011084
2744Edinger / Springdale33.729834-118.025236
2767Edinger / Springdale33.730079-118.024629
6208Edinger / Standard33.726666-117.855995
6218Edinger / Standard33.726945-117.85695
2746Edinger / Standish33.729851-118.017802
2765Edinger / Standish33.730097-118.019103
6194Edinger / Sullivan33.727173-117.902823
6231Edinger / Sullivan33.727366-117.902926
2007Edinger / Sweetleaf33.730207-117.966728
7389Edinger / Sweetleaf33.730434-117.967584
6225Edinger / Towner33.727384-117.880148
6202Edinger / Van Ness33.727113-117.873316
6223Edinger / Van Ness33.727365-117.873804
2011Edinger / Ward33.730539-117.945356
2024Edinger / Ward33.73078-117.946467
2741Edinger / Warren33.729747-118.037296
7394Edwards / Mar Vista33.745633-118.015625
6938El Camino Real / Avd Barcelona33.422594-117.608874
6929El Camino Real / Avd Buena Ventura33.402318-117.596175
6940El Camino Real / Avd Cabrillo33.42807-117.612974
6958El Camino Real / Avd Cabrillo33.427901-117.613152
6928El Camino Real / Avd Carmelo33.399682-117.594863
6953El Camino Real / Avd De La Grulla33.432201-117.623689
6930El Camino Real / Avd Dominguez33.403835-117.596943
6936El Camino Real / Avd Gaviota33.419596-117.606733
6962El Camino Real / Avd Gaviota33.419437-117.606903
6934El Camino Real / Avd Junipero33.416224-117.601371
6964El Camino Real / Avd Junipero33.415618-117.601185
6955El Camino Real / Avd Mariposa33.430073-117.617942
7778El Camino Real / Avd Mendocino33.411829-117.600881
6942El Camino Real / Avd Palizada33.429866-117.615874
6956El Camino Real / Avd Palizada33.429605-117.615381
6949El Camino Real / Avd Pico33.432791-117.632487
6951El Camino Real / Avd Pico33.432643-117.63163
6939El Camino Real / Avd Presidio33.426485-117.611486
6959El Camino Real / Avd Rosa33.425683-117.611013
6963El Camino Real / Avd San Antonio33.417461-117.603002
6933El Camino Real / Avd San Gabriel33.413217-117.600423
6935El Camino Real / Avd San Juan33.418125-117.603934
6931El Camino Real / Avd San Luis Rey33.405421-117.597721
6927El Camino Real / Avd Santa Margarita33.397477-117.593696
6937El Camino Real / Avd Santiago33.42117-117.608054
6961El Camino Real / Avd Santiago33.421007-117.608252
6948El Camino Real / Calle De Los Molinos33.432616-117.628085
6952El Camino Real / Calle De Los Molinos33.432251-117.627281
6932El Camino Real / Calle Del Commercio33.409067-117.599535
6966El Camino Real / Calle Del Commercio33.408942-117.599719
6946El Camino Real / Calle Valle33.432114-117.622484
8578El Camino Real / Camino Capistrano33.441464-117.644841
6954El Camino Real / Canada33.430484-117.620177
6945El Camino Real / El Portal33.431384-117.621495
6943El Camino Real / Escalones33.43037-117.618491
7197El Camino Real / Newport33.737784-117.821904
7207El Camino Real / Orange33.736003-117.818495
7208El Camino Real / Orange33.737267-117.820799
7198El Camino Real / Red Hill33.734375-117.815111
7206El Camino Real / Red Hill33.734736-117.815485
6960El Camino Real / Trafalgar33.423369-117.609538
4638El Toro / Aliso Creek33.599945-117.746809
5200El Toro / Aliso Creek33.599353-117.746824
4153El Toro / Aliso Park33.63845-117.674412
4162El Toro / Aliso Park33.638718-117.67477
4146El Toro / Arbor Way33.619233-117.701875
8191El Toro / Arbor Way33.619477-117.70224
4631El Toro / Avd Sevilla33.612778-117.718676
4642El Toro / Avd Sevilla33.612495-117.717971
5157El Toro / Bells Vireo33.593943-117.749354
4637El Toro / Calle Corta33.601623-117.744888
5201El Toro / Calle Corta33.601882-117.743869
4635El Toro / Calle Sonora33.609198-117.73293
4639El Toro / Calle Sonora33.608939-117.731799
3860El Toro / Canyon Hills33.595488-117.749108
5158El Toro / Canyon Hills33.59613-117.748456
4636El Toro / Canyon Wren33.60823-117.737641
5203El Toro / Canyon Wren33.60818-117.736854
4147El Toro / Cornelius33.621959-117.698483
4156El Toro / Destry33.648188-117.661613
4149El Toro / Jeronimo33.628616-117.690215
4166El Toro / Jeronimo33.628172-117.691311
4632El Toro / Moulton33.611905-117.722507
4633El Toro / Moulton33.610023-117.725761
4640El Toro / Moulton33.610491-117.724277
4641El Toro / Moulton33.61175-117.722176
4148El Toro / Muirlands33.623368-117.696725
4168El Toro / Muirlands33.622987-117.697784
4157El Toro / Normandale33.654907-117.658662
4160El Toro / Normandale33.654235-117.659354
4154El Toro / Northcrest33.642719-117.668316
4161El Toro / Northcrest33.642817-117.668653
3910El Toro / Paseo De Valencia33.612488-117.712426
4630El Toro / Paseo De Valencia33.612788-117.713568
4155El Toro / Raintree33.64479-117.665094
4170El Toro / Raymond33.620356-117.700994
8155El Toro / Raymond33.62059-117.700234
4145El Toro / Rockfield33.616764-117.704891
4158El Toro / Santa Margarita33.659319-117.653577
4159El Toro / Santa Margarita33.659771-117.653198
4151El Toro / Serrano33.634362-117.68316
4164El Toro / Serrano33.63478-117.683107
5202El Toro / Tanager33.604444-117.741587
3861El Toro / The Club33.593475-117.750034
4150El Toro / Toledo33.632174-117.685851
4165El Toro / Toledo33.632968-117.685335
4634El Toro / Town Centre33.609343-117.729787
4152El Toro / Trabuco33.636397-117.680637
4163El Toro / Trabuco33.63676-117.680653
6830Electric / Main33.743083-118.104142
4172Ellipse / Ent 20081 Ipc33.669821-117.647576
2033Ellis / Mount Langley33.694298-117.942498
2031Ellis / Pacific33.694338-117.938903
5302Esperanza / Fairlynn33.862932-117.784976
6239Euclid / 1st33.745465-117.937369
6244Euclid / 1st33.744365-117.937654
6243Euclid / 4th33.747995-117.937691
6240Euclid / 5th33.749194-117.937422
2277Euclid / Acacia33.776348-117.937863
2294Euclid / Acacia33.775431-117.938151
1790Euclid / Arroyo33.87898-117.942201
1766Euclid / Baker33.856663-117.941704
1797Euclid / Baker33.856687-117.941932
184Euclid / Ball33.818623-117.941313
207Euclid / Ball33.817349-117.941595
6238Euclid / Barbette33.741676-117.937345
6245Euclid / Barbette33.741463-117.937591
1776Euclid / Bastanchury33.889752-117.942753
1788Euclid / Bastanchury33.889255-117.942875
2047Euclid / Bellflower33.728706-117.937137
2299Euclid / Blake33.763047-117.937887
2046Euclid / Blue Allium33.726054-117.937112
2052Euclid / Blue Allium33.725874-117.93737
187Euclid / Broadway33.829272-117.941353
204Euclid / Broadway33.828471-117.94167
2054Euclid / Camelia33.719801-117.937341
2044Euclid / Camellia33.719245-117.937036
2274Euclid / Century33.769872-117.937698
2297Euclid / Century33.768895-117.937978
182Euclid / Cerritos33.810823-117.941297
209Euclid / Cerritos33.810753-117.941598
208Euclid / Chalet33.81506-117.94159
1772Euclid / Chapman33.873589-117.941934
1791Euclid / Chapman33.873353-117.942137
2283Euclid / Chapman33.789416-117.941098
2289Euclid / Chapman33.788165-117.941357
2279Euclid / College33.779334-117.940428
1771Euclid / Commonwealth33.870704-117.941875
1792Euclid / Commonwealth33.869776-117.94212
2061Euclid / Condor33.698505-117.935647
1783Euclid / Country Hills33.908227-117.947905
4319Euclid / Country Hills33.909228-117.948054
190Euclid / Crescent33.840242-117.941431
202Euclid / Crescent33.840021-117.941772
181Euclid / Cris33.807998-117.941342
210Euclid / Cris33.808552-117.941572
185Euclid / Crone33.822031-117.941317
206Euclid / Crone33.821331-117.941626
2048Euclid / Edinger33.731803-117.937144
2050Euclid / Edinger33.731115-117.93746
4325Euclid / Electric33.927832-117.946054
2301Euclid / Emperor Quang Trung33.754955-117.937784
8271Euclid / Ent 2226 Sunrise Assisted Living Center33.897137-117.942851
2041Euclid / Ent 17300 Valley Park33.71188-117.936949
2056Euclid / Ent 17300 Valley Park33.711369-117.937274
1774Euclid / Fern33.878989-117.94198
2276Euclid / Garden Grove33.774653-117.937807
2295Euclid / Garden Grove33.773467-117.938077
191Euclid / Glenoaks33.843226-117.941525
201Euclid / Glenoaks33.842766-117.941763
2302Euclid / Hazard33.75265-117.937752
6241Euclid / Hazard33.752921-117.937445
1795Euclid / Hill33.862153-117.942002
4321Euclid / Imperial33.916525-117.945987
4331Euclid / Imperial33.917783-117.946196
2281Euclid / Jerry33.7844-117.94099
179Euclid / Katella33.803435-117.941324
2285Euclid / Katella33.802295-117.941618
8539Euclid / La Habra33.931675-117.946021
193Euclid / La Palma33.847444-117.941554
199Euclid / La Palma33.846324-117.941839
1782Euclid / La Senda33.905601-117.943981
1780Euclid / Laguna33.900462-117.940727
1784Euclid / Laguna33.900093-117.941277
1785Euclid / Laguna Terrace33.895394-117.944118
1781Euclid / Lakeview33.904428-117.941256
4324Euclid / Lambert33.924926-117.946036
2280Euclid / Lampson33.78178-117.940986
2291Euclid / Lampson33.78104-117.941245
4323Euclid / Las Lomas33.920892-117.94603
4330Euclid / Las Lomas33.921117-117.946265
2045Euclid / Lavender33.722496-117.937066
2053Euclid / Lavender33.722437-117.937351
189Euclid / Lincoln33.832998-117.941377
203Euclid / Lincoln33.831758-117.941687
2292Euclid / Main33.779076-117.940611
2282Euclid / Marian33.786727-117.941016
2290Euclid / Marion33.78603-117.941322
6237Euclid / Mcfadden33.738617-117.937289
6247Euclid / Mcfadden33.737823-117.937537
195Euclid / Medical Center33.852085-117.941618
196Euclid / Medical Center33.852035-117.941907
4320Euclid / Montwood33.914502-117.946251
4332Euclid / Montwood33.914404-117.946602
6242Euclid / Oakfield33.754927-117.93747
186Euclid / Orange33.825905-117.94136
205Euclid / Orange33.825348-117.941556
1767Euclid / Orangethorpe33.85866-117.941726
1796Euclid / Orangethorpe33.858987-117.941944
178Euclid / Orangewood33.796171-117.941187
2287Euclid / Orangewood33.79612-117.941475
177Euclid / Ord33.792914-117.94115
183Euclid / Palais33.814006-117.941306
2286Euclid / Palma Vista33.799233-117.941549
1787Euclid / Paseo Dorado33.891449-117.943666
2288Euclid / Patricia33.791993-117.941402
6236Euclid / Roberts33.734762-117.937221
6248Euclid / Roberts33.735017-117.937516
194Euclid / Romneya33.85025-117.941583
197Euclid / Romneya33.850232-117.941915
1778Euclid / Rosecrans33.893305-117.944262
1786Euclid / Rosecrans33.893146-117.944543
180Euclid / Sallie33.805153-117.941305
211Euclid / Sallie33.805127-117.941601
2275Euclid / Sherman33.772084-117.93777
2040Euclid / Slater33.709312-117.936925
2057Euclid / Slater33.708773-117.937197
1768Euclid / Southgate33.861579-117.941763
2039Euclid / Southpark33.704637-117.936845
2058Euclid / Southpark33.704421-117.937143
2278Euclid / Stanford33.777697-117.938491
2293Euclid / Stanford33.777422-117.938715
2038Euclid / Talbert33.702458-117.93679
2059Euclid / Talbert33.702739-117.937071
2273Euclid / Trask33.767325-117.937615
2298Euclid / Trask33.766483-117.937958
1770Euclid / Valencia33.866038-117.94183
1793Euclid / Valencia33.865859-117.942051
1775Euclid / Valencia Mesa33.886871-117.941385
2284Euclid / Wakefield33.799223-117.941269
2042Euclid / Warner33.714714-117.936991
2043Euclid / Warner33.717462-117.936993
2055Euclid / Warner33.715911-117.937298
2271Euclid / Westminster33.759999-117.937542
2300Euclid / Westminster33.759185-117.937803
2272Euclid / Woodbury33.763195-117.937579
1163Fair / Ent 88 Oc Fairgrounds33.663941-117.903072
1156Fair / Ent Vanguard33.663778-117.901677
1155Fair / Fairview33.663758-117.906345
8098Fairchild / Ent 19701 Fda33.657306-117.858606
8348Fairchild / Jamboree33.660368-117.859658
6266Fairview / 1st33.745809-117.905138
6280Fairview / 1st33.74459-117.905468
6267Fairview / 5th33.749111-117.904457
6279Fairview / 5th33.748458-117.905185
6276Fairview / 12th33.753564-117.902414
1185Fairview / Adams33.675094-117.908007
6252Fairview / Alton33.703379-117.907613
6293Fairview / Alton33.703848-117.907917
1173Fairview / Arlington33.670263-117.907604
1186Fairview / Arlington33.669952-117.907968
1175Fairview / Baker33.679044-117.907602
1184Fairview / Baker33.680045-117.907964
6261Fairview / Borchard33.729454-117.905722
6286Fairview / Centennial33.723124-117.907828
6256Fairview / Central33.712602-117.907677
6289Fairview / Central33.712271-117.90799
6268Fairview / Civic Center33.751823-117.902761
6278Fairview / Civic Center33.751301-117.903462
6262Fairview / Dahl33.731929-117.906436
6284Fairview / Dahl33.731079-117.906476
2304Fairview / Downie33.771002-117.903155
6273Fairview / Downie33.771053-117.902863
6260Fairview / Edinger33.726718-117.906222
6285Fairview / Edinger33.727703-117.906234
5255Fairview / Edna33.763786-117.90308
6271Fairview / Edna33.763677-117.902789
1174Fairview / El Camino33.675425-117.907615
1171Fairview / Fair33.664254-117.907524
1188Fairview / Fair33.663426-117.907867
2303Fairview / Garden Grove33.773526-117.903114
6253Fairview / Garry33.705658-117.907627
6292Fairview / Garry33.706055-117.907959
6258Fairview / Harvard33.720552-117.908391
6287Fairview / Harvard33.719558-117.908734
6264Fairview / Highland33.737498-117.906592
6282Fairview / Highland33.736755-117.90688
1189Fairview / Loyola33.660717-117.907866
6251Fairview / Macarthur33.700388-117.907491
6294Fairview / Macarthur33.699478-117.907911
6263Fairview / Mcfadden33.734887-117.906552
6283Fairview / Mcfadden33.734004-117.90688
1172Fairview / Merrimac33.666786-117.90756
1187Fairview / Merrimac33.667843-117.90794
1176Fairview / Paularino33.682765-117.907691
1183Fairview / Paularino33.682693-117.907978
6259Fairview / Saint Andrew33.723716-117.907352
6254Fairview / Segerstrom33.709208-117.907649
6291Fairview / Segerstrom33.708386-117.907996
1178Fairview / South Coast33.69175-117.907623
1180Fairview / South Coast33.693134-117.907975
1181Fairview / South Coast33.691598-117.907938
1179Fairview / Sunflower33.695317-117.907924
6250Fairview / Sunflower33.696492-117.907588
2305Fairview / Trask33.7668-117.903118
6272Fairview / Trask33.766813-117.902809
6257Fairview / Warner33.715664-117.907686
6288Fairview / Warner33.714335-117.908003
6270Fairview / Westminster33.76027-117.902707
6275Fairview / Westminster33.75936-117.902954
6265Fairview / Willits33.740636-117.906595
6281Fairview / Willits33.739731-117.906881
1168Fairview / Wilson33.656815-117.907526
1170Fairview / Yorktown33.66097-117.907596
8516Felipe / Athens33.583609-117.648722
8515Felipe / Barbadanes33.578126-117.651638
8530Felipe / Barbadanes33.57749-117.652299
8529Felipe / Buscador33.582981-117.64923
8514Felipe / Camden33.574583-117.653129
8520Felipe / Fieldcrest33.596378-117.639365
8525Felipe / Fieldcrest33.596316-117.639585
8524Felipe / La Paz33.602747-117.634722
8513Felipe / Marguerite33.573117-117.658147
8517Felipe / Oso33.588874-117.645447
8528Felipe / Oso33.588312-117.645695
8531Felipe / Park Ridge Villas33.573205-117.656094
8552Figueroa / 5th34.052122-118.257174
3763Figueroa / 7th34.049192-118.259898
3762Figueroa / 8th34.047714-118.261217
3761Figueroa / 9th34.046359-118.262583
3760Figueroa / Olympic34.045062-118.263764
3756Figueroa / Venice34.037321-118.270055
3755Figueroa / Washington34.034516-118.271838
3764Figueroa / Wilshire34.050307-118.2589
3757Figuroa / Pico34.040738-118.267791
8169First American / Columbine33.702399-117.862144
8170First American / Columbine33.701855-117.86251
6307Flower / 1st33.745904-117.876375
7888Flower / 3rd34.054321-118.253694
3740Flower / 5th34.051122-118.256693
6309Flower / 6th33.750429-117.876418
6318Flower / 6th33.750006-117.876603
6319Flower / 6th33.749537-117.87665
3742Flower / 7th34.048535-118.259115
3743Flower / 8th34.047108-118.260428
6311Flower / 10th33.753992-117.876268
6316Flower / 10th33.75312-117.876633
6313Flower / 15th33.758105-117.876288
6314Flower / 15th33.757635-117.876633
8151Flower / Adams34.027538-118.275076
6296Flower / Alton33.705253-117.876784
6333Flower / Alton33.705016-117.877016
6327Flower / Berkeley33.724402-117.876711
6298Flower / Central33.712098-117.876652
6331Flower / Central33.712034-117.876934
6322Flower / Chestnut33.742417-117.876514
6334Flower / Columbine33.702507-117.877039
6297Flower / Dyer33.709346-117.876726
6302Flower / Edinger33.727043-117.876497
6326Flower / Edinger33.726793-117.876716
6336Flower / Keller33.696324-117.877124
6295Flower / Macarthur33.699713-117.876888
6335Flower / Macarthur33.699436-117.87708
6304Flower / Mcfadden33.734353-117.876457
6324Flower / Mcfadden33.734039-117.876614
6306Flower / Myrtle33.741951-117.876265
3745Flower / Olympic34.044584-118.262763
8148Flower / Pico34.039979-118.267113
6305Flower / Richland33.738567-117.876317
6323Flower / Richland33.738198-117.876554
6301Flower / Saint Andrew33.722987-117.876454
6328Flower / Saint Andrew33.72219-117.876692
6300Flower / Saint Gertrude33.720018-117.876484
6329Flower / Saint Gertrude33.719378-117.876766
6308Flower / Santa Ana33.748438-117.876363
6332Flower / Segerstrom33.709203-117.876973
8149Flower / Venice34.03712-118.268895
6321Flower / Walnut33.744654-117.876572
6299Flower / Warner33.716897-117.876483
6330Flower / Warner33.715621-117.876889
6312Flower / Washington33.755939-117.876326
6315Flower / Washington33.755988-117.876644
8150Flower / Washington34.033759-118.271094
6303Flower / Wilshire33.731142-117.876386
6325Flower / Wilshire33.730551-117.876661
5238Foothill / Hewes33.768983-117.805341
5236Foothill / Newport33.767027-117.795266
5237Foothill / Old Foothill33.76905-117.799921
5239Foothill / Old Foothill33.768852-117.799078
5240Foothill / Orange Knoll33.768128-117.796761
8570Ford / Canyon Island33.628989-117.868876
8569Ford / Jamboree33.630767-117.874273
8571Ford / Macarthur33.62933-117.863776
5058Ford / Mesa View33.626878-117.854994
5060Ford / Mesa View33.627136-117.855029
8572Ford / Southern Hills33.629521-117.869376
7788Fruit / Tustin (Zone 1)33.752749-117.835085
7789Fruit / Tustin (Zone 2)33.752722-117.834958
1965Fullerton Park And Ride Dock 133.858519-117.978412
1969Fullerton Park And Ride Dock 533.85848-117.979235
1970Fullerton Park And Ride Dock 633.858463-117.979425
1971Fullerton Park And Ride Dock 733.858466-117.979628
1972Fullerton Park And Ride Dock 833.858466-117.979815
1973Fullerton Park And Ride Dock 933.858465-117.980015
1974Fullerton Park And Ride Dock 1033.858464-117.980206
1975Fullerton Park And Ride Dock 1133.858464-117.980406
1976Fullerton Park And Ride Dock 1233.85846-117.980604
1977Fullerton Park And Ride Dock 1333.858465-117.980793
1960Fullerton Trans Ctr Dock 133.869414-117.92269
1961Fullerton Trans Ctr Dock 233.869807-117.922546
1962Fullerton Trans Ctr Dock 333.869831-117.922252
1963Fullerton Trans Ctr Dock 433.869679-117.922725
1958Fullerton Trans Ctr Dock 533.869096-117.923046
8442Fullerton Trans Ctr Dock 633.869218-117.921245
2346Garden Grove / 9th33.774377-117.932578
2306Garden Grove / Beach33.773708-117.992354
2362Garden Grove / Beach33.773935-117.993454
2318Garden Grove / Brookhurst33.773935-117.954406
2352Garden Grove / Brookhurst33.774153-117.955572
2353Garden Grove / Brookhurst33.774124-117.958263
2317Garden Grove / Brookhurst Way33.773878-117.957852
2313Garden Grove / Cannery33.773816-117.972106
2314Garden Grove / Casa Linda33.773838-117.968746
2356Garden Grove / Casa Linda33.774077-117.969133
2320Garden Grove / Century33.77396-117.945505
2323Garden Grove / Civic Center33.774085-117.935359
2307Garden Grove / Coast33.773683-117.989615
2360Garden Grove / Dale33.774034-117.984413
2365Garden Grove / Eagle33.773825-118.005123
7415Garden Grove / Eagle33.77359-118.003979
7412Garden Grove / Edwards33.773801-118.015485
7419Garden Grove / Edwards33.773985-118.015907
7407Garden Grove / Ent 5772 Los Alisos33.773555-118.032578
7408Garden Grove / Ent 5772 Los Alisos33.773813-118.028591
7410Garden Grove / Ent 6152 Ice Palace33.773779-118.022839
2322Garden Grove / Euclid33.774083-117.93744
2348Garden Grove / Euclid33.774405-117.93854
2333Garden Grove / Fairview33.774295-117.902597
2338Garden Grove / Fairview33.774581-117.901696
2361Garden Grove / Fern33.773938-117.988083
2316Garden Grove / Galway33.77393-117.962791
2354Garden Grove / Galway33.774112-117.962815
2315Garden Grove / Gilbert33.773851-117.966555
2355Garden Grove / Gilbert33.77407-117.967441
2366Garden Grove / Golden West33.773826-118.009738
7414Garden Grove / Golden West33.773562-118.008397
2349Garden Grove / Grove33.774327-117.941895
2328Garden Grove / Harbor33.774241-117.919325
2342Garden Grove / Harbor33.774576-117.918959
2339Garden Grove / Haster33.774522-117.90672
2363Garden Grove / Hoover33.773884-117.998452
7417Garden Grove / Hoover33.773629-117.998227
2310Garden Grove / Josephine33.773716-117.979712
2359Garden Grove / Josephine33.774072-117.979331
2326Garden Grove / Lemonwood33.774209-117.926869
2344Garden Grove / Lemonwood33.774462-117.927498
2335Garden Grove / Lewis33.774352-117.897012
2337Garden Grove / Lewis33.774618-117.89787
2357Garden Grove / Lucille33.774065-117.973355
2312Garden Grove / Magnolia33.773789-117.975439
2358Garden Grove / Magnolia33.774007-117.97576
2321Garden Grove / Main33.77396-117.940459
7409Garden Grove / Melanie33.773782-118.026369
7421Garden Grove / Melanie33.774022-118.026698
2308Garden Grove / Monroe33.773629-117.98598
2350Garden Grove / Nelson33.774229-117.945753
2325Garden Grove / Newhope33.77416-117.928767
2345Garden Grove / Newhope33.774441-117.929556
2324Garden Grove / Nina33.774084-117.932454
2319Garden Grove / Nutwood33.773921-117.949866
2351Garden Grove / Nutwood33.774267-117.950189
2341Garden Grove / Palm33.774518-117.914487
8091Garden Grove / Palm33.77421-117.914662
7413Garden Grove / Palomar33.773785-118.013309
2331Garden Grove / Partridge33.774293-117.910336
2340Garden Grove / Partridge33.774497-117.910863
2329Garden Grove / Rainbow33.774282-117.917309
7411Garden Grove / Seneca33.773748-118.019223
7420Garden Grove / Seneca33.77401-118.019538
5386Garden Grove / Siemon33.774597-117.895442
5385Garden Grove / The City33.774619-117.892291
8131Garden Grove / The City33.774277-117.890968
7418Garden Grove / Village Center33.773645-117.995321
2327Garden Grove / West33.77421-117.923752
2343Garden Grove / West33.774457-117.923957
2364Garden Grove / Western33.773825-118.0018
7416Garden Grove / Western33.773613-118.000741
2309Garden Grove / Wilson33.773702-117.983076
2785Garfield / Golden West33.686381-118.005604
2786Garfield / Gothard33.686435-118.001383
3325Gateway / Alton33.655506-117.74697
8504Gateway / Alton33.655683-117.746776
8599Gilette / Alton33.698739-117.84752
8600Gilette / Mcgaw33.696465-117.849789
8601Gillette / Ent. Genesis Comm. Cap.33.692974-117.853401
8605Gitano / Pintado33.644909-117.749505
5390Glassell / Almond33.786325-117.852892
5423Glassell / Almond33.785821-117.853255
5400Glassell / Blueridge33.819734-117.853132
5413Glassell / Blueridge33.818158-117.853396
5404Glassell / Brentwood33.832218-117.852766
5409Glassell / Brentwood33.832126-117.853104
5402Glassell / Bristol33.827304-117.852834
5411Glassell / Bristol33.826443-117.853061
5418Glassell / Collins33.802965-117.853248
5426Glassell / Ent 660 Park Orleans33.777899-117.853305
5387Glassell / Ent Hart Park33.777884-117.85304
5403Glassell / Fletcher33.829723-117.85299
5410Glassell / Fletcher33.828848-117.853231
5395Glassell / Jacaranda33.803369-117.853005
5397Glassell / Katella33.809483-117.852884
5416Glassell / Katella33.808569-117.853198
5388Glassell / La Veta33.781003-117.853025
5425Glassell / La Veta33.78015-117.853308
5405Glassell / Lincoln33.836024-117.852375
5408Glassell / Lincoln33.835156-117.852547
5391Glassell / Maple33.790018-117.85299
5422Glassell / Maple33.790213-117.853201
5394Glassell / Mayfair33.79899-117.852983
5419Glassell / Mayfair33.799384-117.853211
5401Glassell / Meats33.823326-117.852909
5412Glassell / Meats33.822494-117.853236
5392Glassell / Palm33.791704-117.853052
5421Glassell / Palm33.791705-117.853205
5389Glassell / Palmyra33.784029-117.852991
5424Glassell / Palmyra33.7839-117.853226
8174Glassell / Quincy33.805838-117.852962
8310Glassell / Richland33.840547-117.852202
8311Glassell / Riverbend33.840559-117.852413
5406Glassell / Riverdale33.842624-117.852273
5407Glassell / Riverdale33.842251-117.852434
5399Glassell / Taft33.814854-117.852828
5414Glassell / Taft33.81493-117.853129
5398Glassell / Trenton33.812336-117.852854
5415Glassell / Trenton33.812486-117.853157
5393Glassell / Walnut33.795309-117.852952
5420Glassell / Walnut33.794786-117.853249
5417Glassell / Wilson33.806129-117.853207
1557Golden Lantern / Acapulco33.47969-117.697588
1565Golden Lantern / Acapulco33.478777-117.697874
4500Golden Lantern / Beacon Hill33.504115-117.690228
4534Golden Lantern / Beacon Hill33.503779-117.691198
4535Golden Lantern / Bear Brand33.500094-117.693179
1561Golden Lantern / Camino Del Avion33.490774-117.697751
4497Golden Lantern / Camino Del Avion33.491422-117.697089
4506Golden Lantern / Camino Los Padres33.524455-117.685452
4504Golden Lantern / Chapparosa Park33.518389-117.683521
4530Golden Lantern / Chapparosa Park33.518003-117.683679
4523Golden Lantern / Crown Valley33.542488-117.691664
4507Golden Lantern / Crystal Cay33.52804-117.684992
4527Golden Lantern / Crystal Cay33.527076-117.6855
1551Golden Lantern / Dana Point Harbor33.463526-117.693801
1559Golden Lantern / Dana Woods33.485939-117.697877
1563Golden Lantern / Dana Woods33.484878-117.698214
4508Golden Lantern / Duchess33.532648-117.684773
4502Golden Lantern / Dunes33.512979-117.681331
4532Golden Lantern / Dunes33.512813-117.681772
4526Golden Lantern / Hidden Hills33.529188-117.68524
1553Golden Lantern / La Cresta33.468699-117.69781
1568Golden Lantern / La Cresta33.468798-117.698123
1554Golden Lantern / La Paz33.471155-117.697756
4528Golden Lantern / Marina Hills33.524302-117.68581
1556Golden Lantern / Meridian33.475407-117.697476
1558Golden Lantern / Ocean Spray33.481205-117.69761
4499Golden Lantern / Old Ranch33.500698-117.692642
1569Golden Lantern / Pacific Coast33.466803-117.698265
4524Golden Lantern / Paseo De Colinas33.537453-117.685815
4509Golden Lantern / Paseo Escuela33.53946-117.687203
1564Golden Lantern / Priscilla33.480547-117.697942
4501Golden Lantern / Saint Christopher33.507853-117.684063
4503Golden Lantern / Saint Christopher33.516423-117.681957
4531Golden Lantern / Saint Christopher33.515612-117.682014
4533Golden Lantern / Sardina33.508021-117.684402
1560Golden Lantern / Seabrook33.488074-117.697909
1562Golden Lantern / Seabrook33.487685-117.698267
1555Golden Lantern / Selva33.473219-117.697724
1567Golden Lantern / Selva33.473342-117.698065
1566Golden Lantern / Stonehill33.475893-117.697858
4505Golden Lantern / Sweet Meadows33.522019-117.68559
4529Golden Lantern / Sweet Meadows33.521913-117.685929
4525Golden Lantern / Via De Anza33.533023-117.685214
4498Golden Lantern / Via Ladera33.493091-117.695753
4536Golden Lantern / Via Ladera33.492733-117.696569
7431Golden West / 21st33.76239-118.007083
2814Golden West / Betty33.712127-118.006454
2822Golden West / Bolsa33.743974-118.007157
7425Golden West / Bolsa33.745202-118.006839
2824Golden West / Brunswick33.739759-118.007101
2820Golden West / Edinger33.730673-118.00668
2827Golden West / Edinger33.729389-118.006954
2809Golden West / Ellis33.694319-118.00616
2838Golden West / Ellis33.694079-118.006502
2810Golden West / Ent 7111 Huntington33.698951-118.006204
2837Golden West / Ent 7111 Huntington33.698736-118.006561
2821Golden West / Ent 15744 Goldenwest33.733683-118.006749
2826Golden West / Ent 15744 Goldenwest33.732848-118.007007
2811Golden West / Ent Huntington Beach33.701526-118.006243
2836Golden West / Ent Huntington Beach33.700486-118.006575
2808Golden West / Ernest33.689818-118.0061
2839Golden West / Ernest33.689063-118.006404
7435Golden West / Garden Grove33.772736-118.007261
7436Golden West / Garden Grove33.773044-118.007538
2807Golden West / Garfield33.68792-118.006082
2840Golden West / Garfield33.685991-118.006352
7424Golden West / Georgetown33.741564-118.006883
7427Golden West / Hazard33.752242-118.006967
7445Golden West / Hazard33.752056-118.00725
2817Golden West / Heil33.723161-118.006552
2829Golden West / Heil33.722409-118.006846
7437Golden West / Hood33.771108-118.007486
2828Golden West / Laurelhurst33.726429-118.006907
7434Golden West / Lisa33.770985-118.007217
2830Golden West / Lydia33.718482-118.0068
7428Golden West / Main33.755932-118.007019
7443Golden West / Main33.755006-118.007201
2825Golden West / Mcfadden33.736882-118.007072
7423Golden West / Mcfadden33.737691-118.006792
2816Golden West / Norma33.718593-118.006526
2812Golden West / Rio Vista33.705261-118.006286
2835Golden West / Rio Vista33.70469-118.006629
2813Golden West / Slater33.708761-118.006393
2834Golden West / Slater33.707787-118.00665
7426Golden West / Sowell33.748925-118.006927
7446Golden West / Sowell33.748366-118.007228
2819Golden West / Stonewood33.727601-118.006648
2806Golden West / Summit33.683591-118.006008
2841Golden West / Summit33.68263-118.00633
7432Golden West / Trask33.766869-118.007154
7439Golden West / Trask33.766071-118.007441
2832Golden West / Tucana33.71178-118.006717
2818Golden West / Valentine33.724639-118.006602
2815Golden West / Warner33.716198-118.006454
2831Golden West / Warner33.715001-118.006773
7429Golden West / Westminster33.759692-118.007042
7442Golden West / Westminster33.758028-118.00734
7440Golden West / Westpark33.762364-118.007386
7441Golden West / Wyoming33.760516-118.007303
2805Golden West / Yorktown33.679933-118.005956
3087Goldenwest Trans Ctr Dock 133.734652-117.999392
3088Goldenwest Trans Ctr Dock 233.734464-117.999397
3089Goldenwest Trans Ctr Dock 333.734286-117.999394
3090Goldenwest Trans Ctr Dock 433.734105-117.999399
3092Goldenwest Trans Ctr Dock 633.734649-117.99922
3093Goldenwest Trans Ctr Dock 733.73447-117.999219
3094Goldenwest Trans Ctr Dock 833.734291-117.999213
3095Goldenwest Trans Ctr Dock 933.73411-117.999207
3091Goldenwest Trans Ctr Dock533.733934-117.9994
3327Goodyear / Fleming33.64809-117.711311
3326Goodyear / Jeronimo33.646806-117.712568
3328Goodyear / Morgan33.650247-117.709504
2845Gothard / Belva33.705041-117.999856
2848Gothard / Center33.733278-118.000465
2846Gothard / Edinger33.730513-118.000219
2847Gothard / Mcfadden33.737165-117.999322
2844Gothard / Talbert33.701576-117.9998
2853Graham / Argosy33.741466-118.032745
2849Graham / Edinger33.730394-118.032586
2859Graham / Edinger33.7304-118.032863
2851Graham / Mcfadden33.737844-118.032685
2857Graham / Mcfadden33.736763-118.032904
2855Graham / Oceanus33.742243-118.032968
2850Graham / Research33.734494-118.032623
2858Graham / Research33.733691-118.032864
3777Grand / 1st34.055951-118.248478
6348Grand / 1st33.745661-117.851792
6371Grand / 1st33.745005-117.851868
6350Grand / 4th33.748561-117.851703
6370Grand / 4th33.747577-117.852005
6369Grand / 6th33.749923-117.85197
6354Grand / 14th33.75695-117.851716
6366Grand / 15th33.757428-117.852095
6356Grand / 17th33.760379-117.851802
6365Grand / 17th33.760378-117.852037
6357Grand / 21st33.762387-117.851803
6364Grand / 21st33.76321-117.851947
6338Grand / Brookhollow33.712582-117.850513
6347Grand / Chestnut33.742181-117.850145
6372Grand / Chestnut33.742029-117.850442
6342Grand / Edinger33.727669-117.850379
6376Grand / Edinger33.726358-117.850647
6351Grand / Ent Orange County33.750787-117.851744
6360Grand / Fairhaven33.773612-117.852882
6361Grand / Fairhaven33.772887-117.853013
6359Grand / Grovemont33.770734-117.852062
6362Grand / Grovemont33.770031-117.852248
6381Grand / Hotel Terrace33.711789-117.850827
6345Grand / Mcfadden33.734012-117.850232
6374Grand / Mcfadden33.73304-117.850589
6377Grand / Pomona33.72459-117.850664
6341Grand / Saint Andrew33.723349-117.850408
6378Grand / Saint Andrew33.722581-117.850672
6340Grand / Saint Gertrude33.720054-117.850452
6379Grand / Saint Gertrude33.71926-117.850692
6367Grand / Santa Ana33.7541-117.852052
6358Grand / Santa Clara33.766886-117.851409
6363Grand / Santa Clara33.766842-117.851661
6346Grand / Wakeham33.736512-117.850054
6373Grand / Wakeham33.736901-117.850397
6339Grand / Warner33.716569-117.850366
6380Grand / Warner33.71542-117.850835
6343Grand / Wilshire33.730013-117.850357
6375Grand / Wilshire33.729921-117.850607
6390Greenville / Camden33.719173-117.90299
6389Greenville / Castor33.721103-117.902284
6384Greenville / Glenwood33.722074-117.901841
6388Greenville / Occidental33.723856-117.901346
6382Greenville / Pendleton33.717003-117.903482
6391Greenville / Pendleton33.717323-117.903616
6386Greenville / Pomona33.725197-117.900677
6383Greenville / Saint Gertrude33.718991-117.902816
6387Greenville / Stanford33.726555-117.900445
1040Gridley / 187th33.860914-118.091064
8089Gridley / 187th33.861446-118.090786
1039Gridley / South33.858602-118.090729
6392Halladay / 2929 Halladay33.706843-117.859739
6401Halladay / 3020 Halladay33.706274-117.85995
6395Halladay / Central33.713619-117.85923
6398Halladay / Central33.714064-117.859433
6393Halladay / Dyer33.709076-117.859406
6400Halladay / Dyer33.708927-117.85965
6394Halladay / Emmett33.711709-117.859392
6399Halladay / Goetz33.711822-117.859602
6397Halladay / Warner33.715647-117.859416
2866Hamilton / Brookhurst33.650489-117.952659
6412Harbor / 1st33.744756-117.919953
6421Harbor / 1st33.744318-117.920302
4342Harbor / 3rd33.929195-117.933165
6413Harbor / 5th33.749494-117.92001
6420Harbor / 5th33.749133-117.920332
1224Harbor / 19th33.64282-117.91915
1201Harbor / Adams33.674045-117.919126
1215Harbor / Adams33.671695-117.919486
1203Harbor / Baker33.679727-117.91912
1213Harbor / Baker33.678834-117.919529
219Harbor / Ball33.81853-117.915088
246Harbor / Ball33.818745-117.915445
2369Harbor / Banner33.769633-117.920237
2382Harbor / Banner33.769524-117.920574
1816Harbor / Bastanchury33.895914-117.928853
1827Harbor / Bastanchury33.897469-117.929401
1194Harbor / Bay33.649326-117.918913
1222Harbor / Bay33.648641-117.919212
1822Harbor / Beckman33.920804-117.932988
1812Harbor / Berkeley33.879549-117.92427
1830Harbor / Berkeley33.879801-117.924543
1192Harbor / Bernard33.645006-117.918899
1813Harbor / Brea33.884512-117.925725
224Harbor / Broadway33.831744-117.918628
241Harbor / Broadway33.831564-117.918873
2380Harbor / Buaro33.775443-117.918674
6411Harbor / Camille33.741117-117.919918
6422Harbor / Camille33.740546-117.920251
232Harbor / Carl Karcher33.850497-117.924077
1809Harbor / Chapman33.873674-117.92422
1832Harbor / Chapman33.873598-117.924505
212Harbor / Chapman33.789317-117.914785
2376Harbor / Chapman33.787768-117.915105
1808Harbor / Commonwealth33.870714-117.924235
7983Harbor / Commonwealth33.87026-117.924227
215Harbor / Convention33.800128-117.915029
251Harbor / Convention33.798961-117.915392
1806Harbor / Costco33.86231-117.924163
218Harbor / East Shuttle Area33.809882-117.915211
247Harbor / East Shuttle Area33.809714-117.915552
2071Harbor / Edinger33.728132-117.919741
2075Harbor / Edinger33.728016-117.920056
4344Harbor / Edwards33.920594-117.933198
1810Harbor / Ellis33.875138-117.924254
8084Harbor / Elm33.864624-117.924365
1197Harbor / Ent 2300 Harbor Center33.660162-117.91903
1219Harbor / Ent 2300 Harbor Center33.659321-117.919402
1817Harbor / Ent 2700 Fullerton33.900742-117.929131
1818Harbor / Ent 2800 Fairway33.902269-117.929161
1814Harbor / Ent Brea Dam33.888944-117.92736
1198Harbor / Fair33.662946-117.919016
1218Harbor / Fair33.662638-117.919429
1223Harbor / Ford33.646093-117.919209
4338Harbor / Francis33.936137-117.932928
8567Harbor / Francis33.936043-117.933192
2371Harbor / Garden Grove33.775096-117.918773
2381Harbor / Garden Grove33.773397-117.920643
6405Harbor / Garry33.706027-117.919473
6428Harbor / Garry33.705286-117.919801
1205Harbor / Gisler33.685742-117.919233
1211Harbor / Gisler33.685823-117.919623
2370Harbor / Harbor Place Center33.772077-117.920252
6414Harbor / Hazard33.752793-117.92004
6419Harbor / Hazard33.75204-117.920365
2070Harbor / Heil33.723477-117.919695
2076Harbor / Heil33.723203-117.920029
1820Harbor / Hermosa33.909418-117.930716
1825Harbor / Hermosa33.90899-117.930902
1821Harbor / Imperial33.918357-117.93295
4345Harbor / Imperial33.916731-117.933201
216Harbor / Katella33.803834-117.91514
250Harbor / Katella33.802842-117.915513
6409Harbor / Kent33.735109-117.919826
6424Harbor / Kent33.734951-117.920159
1819Harbor / La Entrada33.907334-117.930195
1826Harbor / La Entrada33.906379-117.930265
4337Harbor / La Habra33.932097-117.932935
4341Harbor / La Habra33.931324-117.933187
231Harbor / La Palma33.847003-117.923693
234Harbor / La Palma33.847411-117.924011
6403Harbor / Lake Center33.699583-117.919389
4335Harbor / Lambert33.924804-117.932922
4343Harbor / Lambert33.923954-117.933293
2373Harbor / Lampson33.781168-117.914729
2378Harbor / Lampson33.781255-117.915044
1824Harbor / Las Palmas33.911168-117.931329
4333Harbor / Las Palmas33.912492-117.931431
1823Harbor / Las Riendas33.914295-117.932861
4334Harbor / Las Riendas33.915217-117.932821
1210Harbor / Law Court33.692939-117.919679
2072Harbor / Lilac33.730546-117.919761
2073Harbor / Lilac33.730205-117.920107
225Harbor / Lincoln33.833637-117.919061
240Harbor / Lincoln33.833746-117.919706
6404Harbor / Macarthur33.702992-117.919459
6410Harbor / Mcfadden33.738662-117.919865
6423Harbor / Mcfadden33.737567-117.920199
1217Harbor / Merrimac33.667789-117.919441
229Harbor / North33.843277-117.922396
236Harbor / North33.843079-117.922613
1204Harbor / Nutmeg33.681692-117.919138
1212Harbor / Nutmeg33.681628-117.919581
1804Harbor / Orangefair33.856586-117.924141
1837Harbor / Orangefair33.856187-117.924475
1805Harbor / Orangethorpe33.86001-117.924163
1836Harbor / Orangethorpe33.858846-117.924518
214Harbor / Orangewood33.797177-117.91497
252Harbor / Orangewood33.795711-117.915267
2372Harbor / Palm33.776875-117.915213
2379Harbor / Palm33.776883-117.915605
1200Harbor / Peterson33.67004-117.919066
1202Harbor / Ponderosa33.675917-117.919136
1214Harbor / Ponderosa33.675424-117.919477
233Harbor / Romneya33.851037-117.924361
223Harbor / Santa Ana33.830195-117.918117
242Harbor / Santa Ana33.82994-117.918368
1833Harbor / Santa Fe33.869513-117.924377
1208Harbor / Scenic33.698149-117.919752
6407Harbor / Segerstrom33.709231-117.919518
6427Harbor / Segerstrom33.708185-117.919846
221Harbor / South33.825217-117.916484
244Harbor / South33.825101-117.916742
1206Harbor / South Coast33.692329-117.919261
1835Harbor / Southgate33.862087-117.924437
4340Harbor / Stearns33.9334-117.933171
1209Harbor / Sunflower33.696009-117.919725
6402Harbor / Sunflower33.696314-117.919306
4336Harbor / Superior33.928211-117.932939
227Harbor / Sycamore33.838455-117.920871
238Harbor / Sycamore33.838685-117.921165
2375Harbor / Target Center33.786967-117.914741
2368Harbor / Trask33.766037-117.920199
2383Harbor / Trask33.766607-117.920526
2374Harbor / Twintree33.784577-117.914772
2377Harbor / Twintree33.78344-117.915052
1811Harbor / Union33.877634-117.92421
1831Harbor / Union33.877532-117.924452
1807Harbor / Valencia33.865622-117.9242
1815Harbor / Valencia Mesa33.893899-117.928449
1828Harbor / Valencia Mesa33.893691-117.928751
1829Harbor / Valley View33.88269-117.924861
220Harbor / Vermont33.821693-117.915307
245Harbor / Vermont33.821516-117.915597
1195Harbor / Victoria33.653493-117.919
1221Harbor / Victoria33.653157-117.919243
6408Harbor / Warner33.714381-117.91961
6425Harbor / Warner33.713345-117.919998
6415Harbor / Washington33.756816-117.92009
6418Harbor / Washington33.755799-117.92043
222Harbor / Water33.82794-117.917412
243Harbor / Water33.827763-117.917646
6416Harbor / Westminster33.759547-117.920115
6417Harbor / Westminster33.759106-117.920464
4339Harbor / Whittier33.938553-117.933152
213Harbor / Wilken33.793355-117.914883
253Harbor / Wilken33.792524-117.915193
1196Harbor / Wilson33.657499-117.91899
1220Harbor / Wilson33.65542-117.919325
2367Harbor / Woodbury33.763979-117.920176
2384Harbor / Woodbury33.763587-117.920504
1207Harbor And Macarthur33.701596-117.919763
8185Harbor Transitway / 37th34.017507-118.280117
8186Harbor Transitway / 37th34.017585-118.280289
8182Harbor Transitway / Glenn Anderson Frwy33.929457-118.280533
8189Harbor Transitway / Glenn Anderson Frwy33.929412-118.280788
8183Harbor Transitway / Manchester33.960185-118.280726
8188Harbor Transitway / Manchester33.960186-118.280948
8184Harbor Transitway / Slauson33.989368-118.280441
8187Harbor Transitway / Slauson33.98936-118.28069
7712Harvard / Alton33.684938-117.825912
8282Harvard / Alton33.684465-117.826868
7714Harvard / Barranca33.688559-117.818214
7723Harvard / Barranca33.688857-117.818524
3336Harvard / Berkeley33.65138-117.835925
3339Harvard / Berkeley33.651306-117.834849
3335Harvard / Bridge33.652927-117.838323
3342Harvard / Bridge33.653328-117.838363
3338Harvard / California33.651581-117.831745
8497Harvard / Coronado33.676169-117.831423
8281Harvard / Main33.677925-117.830875
8283Harvard / Main33.6775-117.831433
3333Harvard / Michelson33.669806-117.834293
7721Harvard / Moffett33.698141-117.805809
7716Harvard / Paseo Westpark33.698161-117.805102
3343Harvard / Stanford33.655348-117.838975
7715Harvard / Warner33.692464-117.812282
7722Harvard / Warner33.692588-117.813166
2389Haster / Chapman33.789231-117.906095
39Haster / Cliffwood33.794273-117.906461
36Haster / Katella33.802875-117.906854
4Haster / Katella33.802132-117.906466
2Haster / Orangewood33.795838-117.906313
38Haster / Orangewood33.796429-117.906548
2390Haster / Tiller33.792053-117.906185
40Haster / Tiller33.791637-117.90646
3Haster / Wakefield33.798734-117.906365
37Haster / Wakefield33.799715-117.906637
2874Heil / Bolsa Chica33.722646-118.042081
2876Heil / La Villa33.722657-118.047561
2872Heil / Le Grande33.722504-118.047623
2873Heil / Waterway33.722518-118.044219
2875Heil / Waterway33.722677-118.045002
5429Hewes / Chapman33.786605-117.805586
5434Hewes / Chapman33.788249-117.80588
5244Hewes / Fairhaven33.774197-117.80545
5245Hewes / Fairwood33.769252-117.805768
5435Hewes / Marmon33.78314-117.805754
5430Hewes / Pearl33.788406-117.805613
5427Hewes / Phillips33.779601-117.804585
5436Hewes / Phillips33.779653-117.80479
5431Hewes / Silverleaf33.793898-117.80564
5432Hewes / Silverleaf33.79347-117.805847
5243Hewes / Spring33.791785-117.805626
5433Hewes / Spring33.79165-117.805873
5241Hewes / Vale33.771035-117.805413
5428Hewes / Via El Modena33.783599-117.805572
5242Hewes / Winnwood33.777351-117.805371
5437Hewes / Winnwood33.777258-117.805623
3778Hope / 1st34.056047-118.250022
3781Hope / 1st34.056246-118.250156
3780Hope / Temple34.058248-118.248308
4984Hospital / Hoag33.625635-117.930103
4982Hospital / Placentia33.625684-117.931822
4986Hospital / Placentia33.625875-117.930476
4981Hospital / Superior33.625659-117.933435
4987Hospital / Superior33.625857-117.933449
2877Huntington / Pacific Coast33.653471-117.995195
1226Hyland / Scenic33.699596-117.925646
1227Hyland / Scenic33.698977-117.925894
4173Icon / Definition33.670814-117.643865
4174Icon / Ellipse33.669482-117.646842
4348Idaho / Highlander33.93559-117.959301
4347Idaho / Whittier33.938292-117.959291
8611Imperial / Lemon33.890807-117.816096
1382Interior / Bear33.69283-117.891036
3086Interior / Bus Shelter33.744756-118.036323
4849Interior / Murray Community33.600855-117.651487
8486International / Meridian33.804485-118.014367
4991Irvine / Bristol33.661616-117.875552
5231Irvine / Bristol33.661638-117.875987
5262Irvine / Browning33.740286-117.797732
7220Irvine / Browning33.739861-117.797514
7821Irvine / Central Park33.723227-117.773853
7822Irvine / Central Park33.723629-117.774031
5265Irvine / Charloma33.746993-117.807346
7219Irvine / Charloma33.746828-117.807541
3349Irvine / Culver33.721146-117.770956
3362Irvine / Culver33.721801-117.771284
5263Irvine / Dean33.742824-117.801379
5267Irvine / Dean33.742525-117.80134
3354Irvine / Fairbanks33.660566-117.70602
3348Irvine / Jamboree33.730266-117.787066
7816Irvine / Jamboree33.730789-117.787225
8581Irvine / Jeffrey33.707906-117.7512
7820Irvine / Market Place33.728079-117.783661
7823Irvine / Market Place33.728415-117.783557
4990Irvine / Mesa33.659194-117.883396
5232Irvine / Mesa33.658461-117.884807
3358Irvine / Musick33.661572-117.705853
7218Irvine / Newport33.748129-117.811494
5230Irvine / Orchard33.659623-117.878089
3350Irvine / Palo Lado33.718643-117.767369
3361Irvine / Palo Lado33.719177-117.767509
3357Irvine / Parker33.657267-117.704744
3353Irvine / Pueblo Norte33.712407-117.758466
3359Irvine / Pueblo Norte33.712813-117.758416
5264Irvine / Redhill33.744891-117.8044
5266Irvine / Redhill33.744581-117.804197
7817Irvine / Robinson33.734769-117.790693
7819Irvine / Robinson33.734387-117.790828
7221Irvine / Tustin Ranch33.737592-117.793902
7818Irvine / Tustin Ranch33.73739-117.794105
4989Irvine / University33.65601-117.886796
5233Irvine / University33.656192-117.886961
3352Irvine / Yale33.714006-117.76079
3360Irvine / Yale33.714866-117.761259
3377Irvine Center / Alton33.654923-117.749029
3393Irvine Center / Alton33.655924-117.748757
3379Irvine Center / Antivo33.643581-117.744427
3381Irvine Center / Bake33.63699-117.740296
3389Irvine Center / Bake33.638156-117.741032
3376Irvine Center / Barranca33.658752-117.750053
3407Irvine Center / Bear Paw33.692409-117.796976
3395Irvine Center / Charter33.661248-117.752139
7761Irvine Center / Charter33.660873-117.752053
3365Irvine Center / Culver33.693285-117.798792
3408Irvine Center / Culver33.694248-117.799537
3366Irvine Center / Deerwood33.689712-117.793656
3406Irvine Center / Deerwood33.690367-117.794014
3375Irvine Center / Discovery33.664606-117.757682
3396Irvine Center / Discovery33.664888-117.757329
3368Irvine Center / Fontaine33.682928-117.783926
3404Irvine Center / Fontaine33.683102-117.783622
3394Irvine Center / Gateway33.65817-117.74932
3401Irvine Center / Golf Club33.675175-117.772259
3363Irvine Center / Harvard33.700103-117.802149
3410Irvine Center / Harvard33.701598-117.803019
3364Irvine Center / Hearthstone33.696762-117.801391
3409Irvine Center / Hearthstone33.697933-117.801162
3390Irvine Center / Hubble33.641055-117.742714
3369Irvine Center / Jeffrey33.679106-117.778488
3402Irvine Center / Jeffrey33.679991-117.779162
3374Irvine Center / Laguna Canyon33.666083-117.759877
3397Irvine Center / Laguna Canyon33.666183-117.759284
3380Irvine Center / Lion Country33.639828-117.742427
3373Irvine Center / Odyssey33.668452-117.763233
3398Irvine Center / Odyssey33.668688-117.762902
3370Irvine Center / Orangetree33.674456-117.771804
3392Irvine Center / Pacifica33.651539-117.748603
3391Irvine Center / Research33.643895-117.744358
3372Irvine Center / Sand Canyon33.669676-117.764974
3399Irvine Center / Sand Canyon33.670846-117.766023
3383Irvine Center / Scientific33.632634-117.731947
3387Irvine Center / Scientific33.633101-117.732242
3378Irvine Center / Spectrum33.652865-117.749092
3382Irvine Center / Tesla33.63457-117.735783
3388Irvine Center / Tesla33.635101-117.736203
3371Irvine Center / Valley Oak33.671864-117.768087
3400Irvine Center / Valley Oak33.672913-117.768964
3367Irvine Center / Yale33.685834-117.788108
3405Irvine Center / Yale33.686595-117.788526
3697Irvine Station / Dock 133.656619-117.732502
3698Irvine Station / Dock 233.656689-117.732616
3699Irvine Station / Dock 333.656767-117.732745
3700Irvine Station / Dock 433.656837-117.732867
3701Irvine Station / Dock 533.656442-117.733079
3702Irvine Station / Dock 633.656381-117.732985
3419Jamboree / Alton33.68869-117.83157
3427Jamboree / Alton33.688213-117.832564
4992Jamboree / Bayside33.611076-117.890355
5006Jamboree / Bayview33.65243-117.866936
3425Jamboree / Beckman33.691999-117.829107
8313Jamboree / Beckman33.691754-117.828812
3412Jamboree / Birch33.664054-117.856034
5003Jamboree / Birch33.665192-117.855484
4998Jamboree / Bison33.639755-117.869368
5008Jamboree / Bison33.638842-117.870304
5005Jamboree / Bristol33.654685-117.865951
4999Jamboree / Camelback33.643596-117.867372
3413Jamboree / Campus33.666281-117.853804
5014Jamboree / Coast33.612159-117.89094
3414Jamboree / Dupont33.669291-117.850665
3432Jamboree / Dupont33.668719-117.851857
8491Jamboree / Dupont (Ns)33.669322-117.851252
5007Jamboree / Eastbluff33.646456-117.86719
5009Jamboree / Eastbluff33.630952-117.8751
5004Jamboree / Fairchild33.660405-117.860165
4997Jamboree / Ford33.631387-117.873939
3417Jamboree / Kelvin33.683668-117.836585
3429Jamboree / Kelvin33.683288-117.837482
3416Jamboree / Main33.681426-117.838721
3418Jamboree / Mcgaw33.685862-117.834373
3428Jamboree / Mcgaw33.685482-117.835303
4996Jamboree / San Joaquin Hills33.625631-117.878595
5000Jamboree / University33.648568-117.866398
8304Jeffrey / Bryan33.701873-117.756824
8545Jeffrey / Bryan33.702496-117.755695
8303Jeffrey / Hideaway33.698997-117.759191
8106Jeffrey / Irvine33.706834-117.75191
3433Jeffrey / Quailcreek33.667059-117.791073
3440Jeffrey / Quailcreek33.667337-117.791157
7825Jeffrey / Roosevelt33.693695-117.764515
3435Jeffrey / Smoketree33.682655-117.775453
3438Jeffrey / Smoketree33.682392-117.776151
3436Jeffrey / The Meadows33.686334-117.771626
3437Jeffrey / The Meadows33.686417-117.772141
8302Jeffrey / Trabuco33.696483-117.761663
8306Jeffrey / Trabuco33.696245-117.762379
4704Jeronimo / Acero33.616611-117.679304
4705Jeronimo / Alicia33.614185-117.677647
4719Jeronimo / Alicia33.616209-117.678878
3441Jeronimo / Alton33.650244-117.718884
3447Jeronimo / Alton33.649783-117.717808
3444Jeronimo / Bake33.645607-117.712236
4175Jeronimo / Bake33.644675-117.710515
4181Jeronimo / Canard33.63134-117.695398
4708Jeronimo / Carranza33.608558-117.665064
4716Jeronimo / Carranza33.60854-117.665807
4184Jeronimo / Cherry33.625879-117.687827
4186Jeronimo / Cherry33.626495-117.688041
4706Jeronimo / Cordillera33.611615-117.67427
4718Jeronimo / Cordillera33.612386-117.674518
4714Jeronimo / El Cantada33.608689-117.659821
4183Jeronimo / El Toro33.627992-117.690267
4187Jeronimo / El Toro33.628965-117.690927
3442Jeronimo / Ent 9600 Liebert33.648014-117.715607
3446Jeronimo / Ent 9600 Liebert33.648384-117.715824
4189Jeronimo / Ent 24600 Serrano33.636829-117.700851
4178Jeronimo / Exit 24600 Serrano33.636357-117.700571
4182Jeronimo / Farthing33.629633-117.692117
3443Jeronimo / Goodyear33.646192-117.713373
3445Jeronimo / Goodyear33.646634-117.713646
4176Jeronimo / Heidi33.643995-117.707585
4192Jeronimo / Jeronimo33.642951-117.704824
4193Jeronimo / Jeronimo33.644257-117.708251
4177Jeronimo / Lake Forest33.640117-117.703288
4191Jeronimo / Lake Forest33.641025-117.70343
4185Jeronimo / Los Alisos33.623316-117.685513
4712Jeronimo / Marguerite33.607416-117.65577
4707Jeronimo / Montilla33.607403-117.669237
4717Jeronimo / Montilla33.607883-117.670056
4190Jeronimo / Parkwood33.63897-117.702494
4710Jeronimo / Quintana33.608203-117.659317
4180Jeronimo / Ridge Route33.632797-117.697098
4188Jeronimo / Ridge Route33.633727-117.697241
4709Jeronimo / Valyermo33.609127-117.662919
4715Jeronimo / Valyermo33.609424-117.663134
7075Junipero Serra / Camino Capistrano33.519789-117.66901
7078Junipero Serra / Camino Capistrano33.520189-117.667376
264Katella / 9th33.803045-117.933206
287Katella / 9th33.803384-117.932494
281Katella / Anaheim33.803492-117.907166
279Katella / Auburn33.803432-117.893823
2404Katella / Barclay33.802987-117.963394
5441Katella / Batavia33.808879-117.861377
5455Katella / Batavia33.809143-117.862034
7127Katella / Beach33.802741-117.993652
7133Katella / Beach33.803064-117.991977
4577Katella / Bloomfield33.802906-118.062914
4586Katella / Bloomfield33.803206-118.063638
7128Katella / Boatman33.802804-117.986767
7132Katella / Boatman33.803051-117.98773
7123Katella / Bradford33.802649-118.005492
7137Katella / Bradford33.802905-118.00627
2405Katella / Brookhurst33.802966-117.959853
292Katella / Brookhurst33.803315-117.959435
5446Katella / California33.809015-117.840704
5449Katella / California33.809264-117.840735
5445Katella / Cambridge33.809002-117.844048
5450Katella / Cambridge33.809248-117.844191
263Katella / Carnelian33.803016-117.937765
265Katella / Casa Vista33.80312-117.927215
7126Katella / Cedar33.802713-117.99623
7134Katella / Cedar33.80298-117.996765
4573Katella / Civic Center33.802946-118.077084
4591Katella / Civic Center33.803242-118.077108
269Katella / Clementine33.803147-117.909599
282Katella / Clementine33.8035-117.911366
284Katella / Convention Center33.803505-117.919134
2399Katella / Dale33.802833-117.984048
7131Katella / Dale33.80309-117.984939
2406Katella / Dallas33.802996-117.953766
291Katella / Dallas33.80322-117.954383
2408Katella / Dino33.80299-117.943798
285Katella / Disneyland33.80351-117.92452
1422Katella / Douglas33.803112-118.033993
1426Katella / Enterprise33.803185-118.050647
262Katella / Euclid33.80305-117.940491
288Katella / Euclid33.803295-117.942339
2402Katella / Garza33.802916-117.970338
5184Katella / Garza33.803168-117.971753
2403Katella / Gilbert33.802965-117.966964
5183Katella / Gilbert33.803205-117.968095
5443Katella / Glassell33.80894-117.852542
5452Katella / Glassell33.809242-117.853673
268Katella / Harbor33.803135-117.914791
283Katella / Harbor33.803525-117.915862
270Katella / Haster33.803082-117.90549
1415Katella / Holder33.80274-118.019325
1419Katella / Holder33.803056-118.020353
1414Katella / Hope33.802764-118.023615
1420Katella / Hope33.803074-118.024589
274Katella / Howell33.805248-117.883806
277Katella / Howell33.805501-117.883719
289Katella / Humor33.803251-117.945021
5122Katella / Jean33.803197-117.963273
4587Katella / Kaylor33.803227-118.066711
1417Katella / Knott33.803011-118.011664
7122Katella / Knott33.802696-118.010175
271Katella / Lewis33.803189-117.897014
280Katella / Lewis33.803524-117.898991
4584Katella / Lexington33.803195-118.055041
4574Katella / Los Alamitos33.802937-118.071163
4589Katella / Los Alamitos33.803244-118.071176
7130Katella / Mack33.803092-117.97972
2400Katella / Macmurray33.802952-117.978499
2401Katella / Magnolia33.802886-117.975062
7129Katella / Magnolia33.803166-117.976068
5440Katella / Main33.80883-117.866614
5456Katella / Main33.808976-117.86771
5442Katella / Manzanita33.808918-117.857923
5454Katella / Manzanita33.809145-117.85883
4576Katella / Maple33.80293-118.065715
272Katella / Market33.803246-117.893831
1416Katella / Meridian33.802727-118.014008
1418Katella / Meridian33.803032-118.014649
4578Katella / Noel33.802879-118.05759
2407Katella / Nutwood33.803101-117.949937
290Katella / Nutwood33.803263-117.950394
4585Katella / Portal33.803175-118.060301
4579Katella / Saratoga33.802917-118.053929
5444Katella / Shaffer33.808967-117.848496
5451Katella / Shaffer33.809218-117.849119
1425Katella / Siboney33.803144-118.043278
4581Katella / Siboney33.802845-118.04321
273Katella / State College33.803194-117.888712
278Katella / State College33.803474-117.888951
5439Katella / Struck33.806271-117.870698
5457Katella / Struck33.806204-117.873077
8326Katella / Tiara33.803311-117.939548
4580Katella / Ticonderoga33.802901-118.048545
5447Katella / Tustin33.809031-117.835087
5448Katella / Tustin33.809298-117.836623
1413Katella / Valley View33.802719-118.02771
1421Katella / Valley View33.803122-118.028989
1423Katella / Walker33.803109-118.037759
4583Katella / Walker33.802853-118.037401
8064Katella / Wallingsford33.802928-118.074135
286Katella / Walnut33.803444-117.928811
4590Katella / Walnut33.80323-118.075102
1412Katella / Warland33.802802-118.033884
266Katella / West33.803078-117.92326
7124Katella / Western33.802665-118.002262
7136Katella / Western33.802962-118.001675
1424Katella / Winners Circle33.803153-118.040432
4582Katella / Winners Circle33.802855-118.0403
818Knott / 8th33.867784-118.011203
823Knott / 8th33.866648-118.01147
2409Knott / Acacia33.776255-118.008696
2421Knott / Acacia33.775528-118.008237
820Knott / Artesia33.87269-118.011245
821Knott / Artesia33.872195-118.011603
294Knott / Ball33.817865-118.010686
304Knott / Ball33.817545-118.010969
2412Knott / Belgrave33.785372-118.011046
2418Knott / Belgrave33.784749-118.011307
827Knott / Berry33.852194-118.011338
816Knott / Caballero33.863209-118.01115
825Knott / Caballero33.862752-118.011427
1427Knott / Cerritos33.809573-118.010871
7141Knott / Cerritos33.810259-118.010608
2413Knott / Chapman33.787977-118.011026
2417Knott / Chapman33.78758-118.011292
810Knott / Crescent33.839716-118.010967
832Knott / Crescent33.83894-118.011215
297Knott / Danbrook33.82801-118.010803
298Knott / Del Monte33.82989-118.01085
300Knott / Del Monte33.829303-118.011099
814Knott / El Verano33.852657-118.011068
811Knott / Holder33.843635-118.011007
830Knott / Holder33.843444-118.011266
1428Knott / Jonathon33.806405-118.010843
1429Knott / Katella33.802241-118.011143
7139Knott / Katella33.80332-118.010902
7140Knott / Kermore33.805763-118.010547
812Knott / La Palma33.846888-118.01104
829Knott / La Palma33.847409-118.011301
2411Knott / Lampson33.781458-118.011046
2419Knott / Lampson33.780328-118.011263
1432Knott / Leilani33.793403-118.011267
2414Knott / Leilani33.793444-118.011016
299Knott / Lincoln33.831436-118.011116
808Knott / Lincoln33.832374-118.010832
1430Knott / Longford33.799594-118.011244
7138Knott / Longford33.800808-118.010911
809Knott / Monroe33.834773-118.010851
834Knott / Mount Waterman33.821943-118.010973
301Knott / Olinda33.827157-118.011108
296Knott / Orange33.824903-118.010756
302Knott / Orange33.824192-118.011045
815Knott / Orangethorpe33.859263-118.011083
826Knott / Orangethorpe33.858358-118.011374
1431Knott / Orangewood33.795252-118.011246
2415Knott / Orangewood33.796017-118.010968
2416Knott / Patterson33.798713-118.010951
295Knott / Rome33.820319-118.010713
831Knott / Santa Marta33.841139-118.011223
303Knott / Savanna33.819584-118.010998
2410Knott / Stanford33.778312-118.010956
2420Knott / Stanford33.777511-118.010844
813Knott / Thelma33.85059-118.011052
828Knott / Thelma33.850473-118.011343
293Knott / Thornton33.814347-118.01068
305Knott / Thornton33.813539-118.010881
819Knott / Village33.870057-118.011212
822Knott / Village33.869946-118.01151
833Knott / Younger33.834516-118.011158
5708Kraemer / Alta Vista33.876195-117.862004
5723Kraemer / Alta Vista33.876174-117.862175
5713Kraemer / Bagnall33.901107-117.863906
5704Kraemer / Bastanchury33.896914-117.863523
5716Kraemer / Bastanchury33.896034-117.863816
1000Kraemer / Birch33.916211-117.863697
1002Kraemer / Birch Hills Mall33.913556-117.863955
5715Kraemer / Borromeo33.898004-117.863859
1004Kraemer / Buttonwood33.908019-117.863983
5707Kraemer / Chapman33.871349-117.862561
5725Kraemer / Chapman33.870629-117.862996
5724Kraemer / Connecticut33.873111-117.862505
308Kraemer / Coronado33.854961-117.858485
317Kraemer / Coronado33.854199-117.858587
5710Kraemer / Fairway33.882153-117.862843
306Kraemer / Frontera33.846138-117.854274
319Kraemer / Frontera33.845911-117.854461
5706Kraemer / Golden33.904094-117.863633
5712Kraemer / Golden33.903304-117.863935
5703Kraemer / Hudson33.893621-117.863471
1003Kraemer / Imperial33.910355-117.863973
998Kraemer / Imperial33.911613-117.863621
310Kraemer / La Jolla33.861839-117.861087
315Kraemer / La Jolla33.861281-117.861162
307Kraemer / La Palma33.852203-117.857593
318Kraemer / La Palma33.851435-117.8576
5717Kraemer / Livingston33.892602-117.863772
5709Kraemer / Madison33.880319-117.863389
5722Kraemer / Madison33.879845-117.863707
309Kraemer / Miraloma33.858733-117.85985
316Kraemer / Miraloma33.857708-117.859874
5711Kraemer / Morse33.885006-117.862685
5721Kraemer / Newcastle33.882272-117.863147
311Kraemer / Orangethorpe33.865397-117.862447
314Kraemer / Orangethorpe33.864623-117.862436
999Kraemer / Orbiter33.91407-117.863643
5705Kraemer / Patrician33.900675-117.863545
5714Kraemer / Santa Rosa33.89995-117.86389
997Kraemer / Saturn33.908905-117.863693
5720Kraemer / Sheffield33.884888-117.862973
5702Kraemer / Yorba Linda33.888855-117.863426
5719Kraemer / Yorba Linda33.886714-117.863417
4365La Habra / Cypress33.931791-117.941996
4375La Habra / Cypress33.931944-117.942299
4380La Habra / El Portal33.931932-117.962757
4364La Habra / Euclid33.931746-117.946535
4376La Habra / Euclid33.931951-117.946823
4369La Habra / Fonda33.931791-117.929292
4371La Habra / Fonda33.931948-117.929553
4368La Habra / Harbor33.931764-117.93342
4372La Habra / Harbor33.93194-117.933618
4379La Habra / Idaho33.931929-117.959948
4366La Habra / Mcpherson33.931755-117.939196
4374La Habra / Mcpherson33.931955-117.938814
4362La Habra / Monte Vista33.931746-117.955226
4378La Habra / Monte Vista33.931921-117.955701
4370La Habra / Palm33.931961-117.924842
4367La Habra / Valencia33.931754-117.935408
4373La Habra / Valencia33.93196-117.936183
4363La Habra / Walnut33.931775-117.950706
4377La Habra / Walnut33.931917-117.950149
404La Palma / Acacia33.847386-117.897518
409La Palma / Anaheim33.847327-117.917385
419La Palma / Anaheim Shores33.8471-117.952289
4613La Palma / Andre33.84617-118.041664
340La Palma / Anna33.847133-117.897401
416La Palma / Arbor33.8472-117.938855
394La Palma / Armando33.850616-117.859795
341La Palma / Baxter33.847116-117.893261
403La Palma / Baxter33.847387-117.893912
842La Palma / Beach33.846507-117.997448
852La Palma / Beach33.846756-117.998491
346La Palma / Blue Gum33.848222-117.868315
396La Palma / Blue Gum33.848652-117.867362
363La Palma / Brasher33.859365-117.799185
380La Palma / Brasher33.859623-117.79947
4615La Palma / Bravo33.846246-118.032512
4617La Palma / Bravo33.846456-118.033357
324La Palma / Brookhurst33.846915-117.95874
420La Palma / Brookhurst33.847078-117.958264
844La Palma / Buena Park Downtown33.846524-117.990317
850La Palma / Buena Park Downtown33.846803-117.990432
339La Palma / Buttonwood33.847173-117.900785
345La Palma / Chantilly33.847197-117.875268
397La Palma / Chantilly33.84738-117.874755
331La Palma / Citron33.84702-117.927353
413La Palma / Citron33.847278-117.927612
334La Palma / Claudina33.847135-117.91693
845La Palma / Dale33.846577-117.985873
849La Palma / Dale33.84685-117.984669
4609La Palma / Denni33.84609-118.055062
338La Palma / East33.847146-117.905145
406La Palma / East33.847368-117.9062
840La Palma / El Monte33.846483-118.007074
854La Palma / El Monte33.846629-118.007173
366La Palma / Emogene33.868194-117.771306
375La Palma / Emogene33.868436-117.771868
377La Palma / Ent 5815 Friendly Village33.859642-117.784679
328La Palma / Euclid33.846956-117.941252
417La Palma / Euclid33.84718-117.942198
5124La Palma / Fairmont33.864241-117.775021
325La Palma / Fairview33.846893-117.951985
326La Palma / Fairview33.846944-117.94971
359La Palma / Fee Ana33.859249-117.823004
384La Palma / Fee Ana33.859501-117.823097
389La Palma / Fountain33.854623-117.843916
323La Palma / Gilbert33.846749-117.967532
421La Palma / Gilbert33.846987-117.968206
353La Palma / Grove33.85468-117.842702
332La Palma / Harbor33.847085-117.924123
412La Palma / Harbor33.847247-117.923741
356La Palma / Hawk33.855748-117.833633
387La Palma / Hawk33.856265-117.83323
376La Palma / Hondo33.863329-117.776431
365La Palma / Imperial33.859522-117.789859
378La Palma / Imperial33.859864-117.791281
4619La Palma / Inwood33.846398-118.043164
371La Palma / Jenifer33.873536-117.756151
5123La Palma / Jenifer33.873029-117.754699
362La Palma / Kellogg33.859327-117.806247
381La Palma / Kellogg33.859589-117.807043
839La Palma / Knott33.846437-118.01065
855La Palma / Knott33.846612-118.011673
348La Palma / Kraemer33.85111-117.856826
393La Palma / Kraemer33.851056-117.858061
329La Palma / Laguna33.847015-117.935275
360La Palma / Lakeview33.859255-117.817776
383La Palma / Lakeview33.859588-117.818984
333La Palma / Lemon33.847118-117.91941
411La Palma / Lemon33.847384-117.920365
405La Palma / Liberty33.847353-117.900683
415La Palma / Lido33.847226-117.934729
4611La Palma / Louise33.846122-118.04805
4621La Palma / Louise33.846347-118.048806
369La Palma / Lynwood33.872448-117.760085
321La Palma / Magnolia33.846698-117.975795
423La Palma / Magnolia33.846919-117.976962
361La Palma / Manassero33.859309-117.81187
382La Palma / Manassero33.85957-117.812082
373La Palma / Mark33.871111-117.766425
322La Palma / Mayflower33.846717-117.972285
422La Palma / Mayflower33.846955-117.972332
352La Palma / Miller33.853715-117.846581
390La Palma / Miller33.853793-117.847346
398La Palma / Miraloma33.847367-117.880176
4612La Palma / Moody33.846155-118.045561
4620La Palma / Moody33.84635-118.046882
391La Palma / Ocean33.853352-117.848946
335La Palma / Olive33.847171-117.913347
408La Palma / Olive33.847339-117.914187
327La Palma / Onondaga33.846939-117.946768
418La Palma / Onondaga33.847161-117.94642
354La Palma / Pacific Center33.854839-117.839581
721La Palma / Pacific Center33.855362-117.839009
399La Palma / Paradise33.847367-117.883299
336La Palma / Pauline33.84718-117.910858
407La Palma / Pauline33.847374-117.910739
367La Palma / Potomac33.870271-117.767963
374La Palma / Potomac33.870083-117.769725
347La Palma / Red Gum33.849373-117.863682
395La Palma / Red Gum33.849521-117.86409
4610La Palma / Redford33.846096-118.052127
4622La Palma / Redford33.846341-118.051707
358La Palma / Richfield33.859278-117.82618
385La Palma / Richfield33.859488-117.826513
838La Palma / San Hilario33.846433-118.013884
837La Palma / San Marino33.846364-118.01878
857La Palma / San Marino33.846554-118.019585
836La Palma / San Rafael33.846326-118.023769
858La Palma / San Rafael33.846516-118.024615
350La Palma / Shepard33.852408-117.851604
843La Palma / Stanton33.846511-117.993255
851La Palma / Stanton33.846771-117.99415
342La Palma / State College33.847131-117.889905
402La Palma / State College33.847306-117.890266
344La Palma / Sunkist33.847122-117.879987
355La Palma / Tustin33.855366-117.836946
388La Palma / Tustin33.855629-117.837854
4616La Palma / Valley View33.846496-118.029049
835La Palma / Valley View33.846285-118.028007
357La Palma / Van Buren33.858103-117.830843
386La Palma / Van Buren33.858162-117.831183
4614La Palma / Walker33.846208-118.037614
4618La Palma / Walker33.846439-118.037829
364La Palma / Wescom Corporate Center33.859624-117.793622
379La Palma / Wescom Corporate Center33.860087-117.794719
330La Palma / West33.847029-117.931579
414La Palma / West33.847249-117.932598
841La Palma / Western33.846544-118.001788
853La Palma / Western33.846701-118.001998
343La Palma / Whittier33.847176-117.884773
400La Palma / Whittier33.847356-117.885848
424La Palma / Woodland33.846903-117.97967
847La Palma / Woodland33.846711-117.978652
370La Palma / Yorba Linda33.874589-117.751343
8522La Paz / Arbolitos33.601744-117.643383
8523La Paz / Briarwood33.600419-117.644652
3916La Paz / Champlain33.594481-117.682826
4725La Paz / Commerce Center33.59637-117.654519
8521La Paz / Felipe33.603078-117.634779
4724La Paz / Marguerite33.596511-117.657404
3913La Paz / Mcintyre33.596021-117.679216
3915La Paz / Mcintyre33.595949-117.68022
3912La Paz / Paseo De Valencia33.59261-117.683751
4726La Paz / Veterans33.597696-117.650503
4727La Paz / World Cup Center33.596535-117.654522
8341La Sierra Metrolink Station33.900662-117.467836
5458La Veta / Flower33.780272-117.873667
5477La Veta / Flower33.780469-117.874606
5462La Veta / La Veta Park33.780492-117.857685
5463La Veta / Lemon33.780535-117.854783
5473La Veta / Lemon33.780693-117.855556
5459La Veta / Main33.780186-117.867998
5476La Veta / Main33.7804-117.868216
5472La Veta / Olive33.780657-117.854101
5461La Veta / Parker33.780498-117.859986
5474La Veta / Parker33.780729-117.86
5460La Veta / Pepper33.780164-117.864364
5475La Veta / Pepper33.780428-117.864504
3881Laguna Beach Bus Station33.545148-117.78293
3866Laguna Canyon / Canyon Acres33.554026-117.775365
3877Laguna Canyon / Canyon Acres33.553604-117.77613
3871Laguna Canyon / El Toro33.581741-117.761296
3875Laguna Canyon / Ent 2222 Art Institute33.561135-117.772362
3868Laguna Canyon / Ent 2295 Laguna Canyon33.561473-117.771836
3872Laguna Canyon / Ent 20101 Laguna Coast33.579782-117.762142
3863Laguna Canyon / Festival Of The Arts33.548051-117.781719
3878Laguna Canyon / Festival Of The Arts33.548198-117.781949
3864Laguna Canyon / Frontage33.549933-117.780036
3869Laguna Canyon / Stan Oaks33.571572-117.762972
3874Laguna Canyon / Stan Oaks33.569014-117.763675
3870Laguna Canyon / Sun Valley33.576599-117.762606
3873Laguna Canyon / Sun Valley33.577201-117.762681
3865Laguna Canyon / Woodland33.552152-117.777228
3982Laguna Hills Trans Ctr Dock 333.606608-117.705821
3983Laguna Hills Trans Ctr Dock 433.606698-117.705724
3984Laguna Hills Trans Ctr Dock 533.606812-117.705608
3985Laguna Hills Trans Ctr Dock 633.606991-117.705424
3986Laguna Hills Trans Ctr Dock 733.607146-117.705286
3987Laguna Hills Trans Ctr Dock 833.607283-117.705243
3988Laguna Hills Trans Ctr Dock 933.607367-117.705365
8083Laguna Niguel Metrolink Station33.553063-117.674899
5177Lake Forest / Bake33.679762-117.654759
4198Lake Forest / Buffwood33.643524-117.692781
4223Lake Forest / Buffwood33.643641-117.693309
4209Lake Forest / Burbank33.677803-117.65532
4210Lake Forest / Burbank33.677391-117.655842
4220Lake Forest / Canada33.648213-117.68245
4205Lake Forest / Dimension33.662092-117.667479
4216Lake Forest / Dimension33.661481-117.668201
4202Lake Forest / Fernleaf33.648653-117.676792
4196Lake Forest / Jeronimo33.640578-117.702744
4225Lake Forest / Jeronimo33.640567-117.704011
4194Lake Forest / Muirlands33.63441-117.709286
4201Lake Forest / Newvale33.647963-117.681569
4195Lake Forest / Overlake33.638382-117.706985
4226Lake Forest / Overlake33.638363-117.70746
4203Lake Forest / Pittsford33.653235-117.673331
4218Lake Forest / Pittsford33.65265-117.673798
4208Lake Forest / Portola33.675447-117.657295
4211Lake Forest / Portola33.6753-117.657982
4213Lake Forest / Rancho33.668516-117.661921
7693Lake Forest / Rancho33.669525-117.661214
4206Lake Forest / Regency33.664151-117.665761
4215Lake Forest / Regency33.664217-117.66622
4199Lake Forest / Serrano33.645078-117.689392
4222Lake Forest / Serrano33.645366-117.68961
4219Lake Forest / Sterling33.648325-117.678573
4197Lake Forest / Toledo33.642167-117.696951
4224Lake Forest / Toledo33.642134-117.698163
4212Lake Forest / Towne Centre33.673411-117.660125
7694Lake Forest / Towne Centre33.673691-117.659326
4200Lake Forest / Trabuco33.646931-117.685466
4221Lake Forest / Trabuco33.646817-117.686555
4204Lake Forest / Vintage Woods33.657118-117.671952
4217Lake Forest / Vintage Woods33.656525-117.67257
4207Lake Forest / Vista Terrace33.666821-117.662634
4214Lake Forest / Vista Terrace33.66659-117.663303
8610Lakeview / Yorba Linda33.889461-117.811241
8535Lambert / Cypress33.924723-117.941529
8540Lambert / Harbor33.924727-117.933669
6833Lampson / Candleberry33.778876-118.06008
6842Lampson / Candleberry33.7787-118.060879
6840Lampson / Ent 4665 West Ed33.781278-118.05025
6835Lampson / Ent 4665 Wested33.781027-118.050252
6834Lampson / Heather33.781041-118.052
6831Lampson / Old Ranch Plaza33.7774-118.071608
6836Lampson / Rose33.780979-118.047144
6839Lampson / Rose33.78125-118.048035
6844Lampson / Seal Beach33.777482-118.071356
2442Lampson / Springdale33.781182-118.020414
2443Lampson / Topaz33.781268-118.024204
2444Lampson / Valley View33.782376-118.030211
8279Landon / Kellogg33.861596-117.80722
6433Lawson / Memory33.774041-117.863095
6891Leisure World Rdwy / Gate 133.767298-118.078141
433Lemon / Carl Karcher33.850139-117.919969
1846Lemon / Chapman33.873873-117.919977
7988Lemon / Chapman33.874305-117.919774
428Lemon / Commercial33.853019-117.919771
432Lemon / Commercial33.852299-117.920001
1844Lemon / Commonwealth33.870782-117.919749
1848Lemon / Commonwealth33.870548-117.919946
1850Lemon / Freedom33.862014-117.920036
431Lemon / Freedom33.862154-117.919801
7989Lemon / Fullerton College Dr33.876119-117.919759
7991Lemon / Fullerton College Dr33.875846-117.919999
410Lemon / La Palma33.847719-117.91979
8609Lemon / Main33.891494-117.814404
8285Lemon / Maple33.789234-117.855424
1852Lemon / Orangefair33.855827-117.920029
429Lemon / Orangefair33.856457-117.919777
1851Lemon / Orangethorpe33.858639-117.92005
430Lemon / Orangethorpe33.859238-117.919824
1843Lemon / Valencia33.866016-117.919809
1849Lemon / Valencia33.865892-117.920008
1845Lemon / Wilshire33.872583-117.919685
2450Lewis / El Prado33.77618-117.897342
5479Lewis / Garden Grove33.774946-117.897365
2449Lewis / Lampson33.781157-117.897601
8645Lilac / Harbor33.730919-117.921556
504Lincoln / Aladdin33.83269-117.954404
470Lincoln / Anaheim33.835943-117.915354
491Lincoln / Anaheim33.837163-117.913097
492Lincoln / Anaheim33.836539-117.914926
5489Lincoln / Anchor33.836313-117.841916
5248Lincoln / Batavia33.835047-117.861298
5484Lincoln / Batavia33.834811-117.861271
449Lincoln / Beach33.831882-117.99295
513Lincoln / Beach33.832194-117.99431
450Lincoln / Bel Air33.831959-117.989295
512Lincoln / Bel Air33.832185-117.988835
5485Lincoln / Berkeley33.835076-117.856695
1433Lincoln / Bloomfield33.831467-118.060776
1448Lincoln / Bloomfield33.831759-118.061198
457Lincoln / Brookhurst33.832391-117.95834
505Lincoln / Brookhurst33.832678-117.960127
5490Lincoln / Canal33.83501-117.839463
467Lincoln / Citron33.833218-117.923484
496Lincoln / Citron33.833296-117.923756
471Lincoln / Claudina33.836884-117.912555
469Lincoln / Clementine33.835175-117.917278
460Lincoln / Crescent33.832312-117.946625
502Lincoln / Crescent33.832597-117.947892
451Lincoln / Dale33.831946-117.984095
511Lincoln / Dale33.83223-117.985197
5247Lincoln / Dell33.835166-117.857583
1435Lincoln / Denni33.831509-118.055051
1446Lincoln / Denni33.831832-118.05532
473Lincoln / East33.838183-117.901889
489Lincoln / East33.838135-117.903205
458Lincoln / Empire33.832294-117.954344
461Lincoln / Euclid33.832388-117.940619
501Lincoln / Euclid33.832589-117.942026
475Lincoln / Evergreen33.839898-117.894396
487Lincoln / Evergreen33.840046-117.89457
454Lincoln / Gain33.832056-117.972733
508Lincoln / Gain33.832466-117.972891
455Lincoln / Gilbert33.83212-117.96812
507Lincoln / Gilbert33.832523-117.968718
5487Lincoln / Glassell33.835527-117.851935
5495Lincoln / Glassell33.835634-117.85299
448Lincoln / Grand33.831882-117.997694
514Lincoln / Grand33.832161-117.998409
1438Lincoln / Grindlay33.831603-118.042082
1443Lincoln / Grindlay33.831838-118.041224
468Lincoln / Harbor33.834194-117.919016
494Lincoln / Harbor33.834413-117.919224
860Lincoln / Hoffman33.83165-118.024949
866Lincoln / Hoffman33.831921-118.024875
861Lincoln / Holder33.831678-118.018609
865Lincoln / Holder33.831973-118.019413
1440Lincoln / Home Depot33.831581-118.031268
480Lincoln / Kingsley33.836338-117.867501
481Lincoln / Kingsley33.836473-117.867019
445Lincoln / Knott33.831746-118.009703
863Lincoln / Knott33.832045-118.011409
474Lincoln / La Plaza33.83892-117.898741
488Lincoln / La Plaza33.83906-117.898905
510Lincoln / La Reina33.832273-117.979945
493Lincoln / Lemon33.835837-117.916852
1434Lincoln / Lincoln Plaza33.831536-118.057414
462Lincoln / Loara33.832533-117.936825
500Lincoln / Loara33.832684-117.937447
1441Lincoln / Los Altos33.831873-118.032523
453Lincoln / Magnolia33.832102-117.97556
509Lincoln / Magnolia33.832383-117.976763
8128Lincoln / Monterey33.832266-117.962796
8129Lincoln / Monterey33.832643-117.962654
1437Lincoln / Moody33.83157-118.046502
1444Lincoln / Moody33.831801-118.046292
459Lincoln / Muller33.8323-117.949545
503Lincoln / Muller33.832643-117.9506
5492Lincoln / Oceanview33.8356-117.839948
472Lincoln / Olive33.837241-117.910034
490Lincoln / Olive33.837562-117.911291
5488Lincoln / Orange Olive33.836069-117.846056
5493Lincoln / Orange Olive33.836318-117.845972
477Lincoln / Peregrine33.838985-117.883714
485Lincoln / Peregrine33.839275-117.884253
479Lincoln / Rio Vista33.836918-117.871407
483Lincoln / Rio Vista33.837146-117.871511
476Lincoln / State College33.839654-117.888219
486Lincoln / State College33.840144-117.889658
452Lincoln / Stinson33.83208-117.979197
1436Lincoln / Sumner33.831547-118.05065
1445Lincoln / Sumner33.83177-118.050161
478Lincoln / Sunkist33.838365-117.880059
484Lincoln / Sunkist33.83859-117.880061
5491Lincoln / Tustin33.835082-117.837041
859Lincoln / Valley View33.83162-118.02781
867Lincoln / Valley View33.831886-118.029048
862Lincoln / Via Vista33.8317-118.015055
864Lincoln / Via Vista33.831996-118.014838
1439Lincoln / Walker33.831598-118.036839
1442Lincoln / Walker33.831849-118.037733
465Lincoln / West33.832574-117.926795
497Lincoln / West33.832814-117.927343
446Lincoln / Westchester33.831812-118.005034
516Lincoln / Westchester33.832081-118.005288
447Lincoln / Western33.831817-118.001996
515Lincoln / Western33.832096-118.002665
5731Linda Vista / Rose33.88508-117.843832
8573Locust / Main33.755266-118.005055
4592Los Alamitos / Bradbury33.787845-118.071842
4598Los Alamitos / Catalina33.807306-118.071807
4602Los Alamitos / Catalina33.806367-118.071969
4599Los Alamitos / Cerritos33.810805-118.071757
4601Los Alamitos / Cerritos33.809553-118.071991
4595Los Alamitos / Farquhar33.798462-118.071772
4604Los Alamitos / Farquhar33.799219-118.072097
4597Los Alamitos / Katella33.803583-118.071784
4603Los Alamitos / Katella33.802074-118.072101
4594Los Alamitos / Orangewood33.79537-118.071777
4605Los Alamitos / Orangewood33.795552-118.07211
4593Los Alamitos / Rossmoor33.792577-118.071833
4606Los Alamitos / Rossmoor33.792075-118.072122
3974Los Alisos / Avd De La Carlota33.606433-117.699177
4227Los Alisos / Fordview33.612835-117.695867
7939Los Alisos / Jeronimo33.622954-117.684845
7914Los Alisos / Madero33.626324-117.681501
7940Los Alisos / Madero33.626084-117.681171
4228Los Alisos / Muirlands33.61687-117.693245
4732Los Alisos / Mustang Run33.652289-117.64884
4229Los Alisos / Rockfield33.61239-117.696476
7997Lyon / Saint Andrew33.722967-117.845527
6451Macarthur / Bear33.699899-117.891668
8132Macarthur / Bear33.700185-117.89247
6458Macarthur / Birch33.699853-117.871315
6463Macarthur / Birch33.700109-117.872255
6453Macarthur / Bristol33.699857-117.884923
6468Macarthur / Bristol33.700112-117.886123
1232Macarthur / Croddy33.701893-117.92238
6475Macarthur / Croddy33.702092-117.92209
6454Macarthur / Ent 1000 Macarthur33.699834-117.88186
6447Macarthur / Fairview33.699766-117.906936
6471Macarthur / Fairview33.700048-117.908371
6456Macarthur / Flower33.699854-117.876414
6465Macarthur / Flower33.700119-117.877395
6448Macarthur / Greenville33.699813-117.903389
6470Macarthur / Greenville33.700058-117.904624
6444Macarthur / Harbor33.701887-117.918913
6474Macarthur / Harbor33.702108-117.920302
6473Macarthur / Harbor Business33.702167-117.917559
6445Macarthur / Home Depot33.701897-117.916746
1230Macarthur / Hyland33.701836-117.928226
1231Macarthur / Hyland33.701807-117.925114
6476Macarthur / Hyland33.702088-117.92627
6459Macarthur / Main33.699845-117.867278
6462Macarthur / Main33.700142-117.86929
6457Macarthur / Parton33.69985-117.874118
6464Macarthur / Parton33.700123-117.874959
6452Macarthur / Plaza33.699882-117.888575
6469Macarthur / Plaza33.70016-117.88853
6449Macarthur / Raitt33.699855-117.897919
7903Macarthur / Raitt33.700105-117.898862
6432Macarthur / Sandpointe33.698135-117.865578
6446Macarthur / Susan33.701274-117.912588
6472Macarthur / Susan33.701931-117.913354
6455Macarthur / Towner33.699832-117.87976
6466Macarthur / Towner33.700114-117.880315
6450Macarthur / Twilight33.699874-117.89443
6461Macarthur Blvd / Macarthur Place33.700155-117.866334
7913Madero / Ent 23312 Mission Viejo Vommerce Park33.624622-117.679572
7941Madero / Ent 23351 Holt Inc33.624296-117.679456
7912Madero / Ent 23455 Vocational Visions33.622541-117.677422
7911Madero / Ent 23456 Highpark Center33.623162-117.677773
7942Madero / Pala33.621526-117.676287
2889Magnolia / Adams33.67294-117.971126
2901Magnolia / Adams33.671571-117.971388
2883Magnolia / Atlanta33.658145-117.970942
2906Magnolia / Atlanta33.657309-117.971208
518Magnolia / Ball33.817322-117.975723
539Magnolia / Ball33.817236-117.976014
2879Magnolia / Banning33.643578-117.970963
2911Magnolia / Banning33.643167-117.97154
2903Magnolia / Bedel33.667353-117.971321
2880Magnolia / Bermuda33.64676-117.970806
2910Magnolia / Bermuda33.646242-117.971105
7450Magnolia / Bishop33.740954-117.972098
7451Magnolia / Bolsa33.745677-117.972142
7460Magnolia / Bolsa33.743981-117.972408
521Magnolia / Broadway33.828927-117.975835
536Magnolia / Broadway33.828187-117.976123
2884Magnolia / Carrolltown33.661193-117.970979
2905Magnolia / Carrolltown33.660939-117.971254
7143Magnolia / Cerritos33.810939-117.975643
7144Magnolia / Cerritos33.809929-117.975916
7459Magnolia / Channing33.747059-117.972423
2459Magnolia / Chapman33.787085-117.975311
2468Magnolia / Chapman33.788004-117.975609
1857Magnolia / Commonwealth33.869659-117.976478
524Magnolia / Crescent33.839138-117.975935
533Magnolia / Crescent33.839791-117.976251
7447Magnolia / Edinger33.73071-117.971941
7464Magnolia / Edinger33.729955-117.972229
2095Magnolia / El Presidente33.705004-117.9719
2079Magnolia / Ellis33.693577-117.971458
2100Magnolia / Ellis33.693507-117.971716
7463Magnolia / Emerald33.733841-117.972286
2089Magnolia / Foxglove33.725389-117.971879
7466Magnolia / Foxglove33.725858-117.972174
2455Magnolia / Garden Grove33.774315-117.97517
2472Magnolia / Garden Grove33.774281-117.975443
2077Magnolia / Garfield33.687092-117.971378
2895Magnolia / Garfield33.686305-117.971607
525Magnolia / Greenleaf33.842634-117.975972
532Magnolia / Greenleaf33.842072-117.97626
2881Magnolia / Hamilton33.650858-117.970838
2908Magnolia / Hamilton33.65277-117.971083
2909Magnolia / Hamilton33.650711-117.971124
7453Magnolia / Hazard33.752583-117.972216
7457Magnolia / Hazard33.751689-117.972494
2458Magnolia / Healey33.7844-117.975281
2469Magnolia / Healey33.784678-117.975593
7467Magnolia / Heil33.723773-117.972143
2081Magnolia / Helm33.698262-117.971511
2894Magnolia / Hyde Park33.683982-117.971352
2896Magnolia / Hyde Park33.683813-117.971571
2454Magnolia / Imperial33.76971-117.972272
2473Magnolia / Imperial33.770135-117.972606
2886Magnolia / Indianapolis33.665378-117.971032
2904Magnolia / Indianapolis33.664555-117.971309
2078Magnolia / Jay33.690975-117.971383
7454Magnolia / Jennrich33.755767-117.972275
2464Magnolia / Katella33.802757-117.97582
5258Magnolia / Katella33.803495-117.975548
526Magnolia / La Palma33.846525-117.976013
531Magnolia / La Palma33.846419-117.97631
2086Magnolia / La Paloma33.712933-117.971725
2092Magnolia / La Paloma33.712982-117.972024
2096Magnolia / La Roca33.703201-117.971871
2085Magnolia / La Stella33.71126-117.971679
2093Magnolia / La Stella33.710379-117.971967
2457Magnolia / Lampson33.781567-117.975288
2470Magnolia / Lampson33.78089-117.975569
522Magnolia / Lincoln33.832564-117.975904
535Magnolia / Lincoln33.83186-117.976173
2467Magnolia / Macalpine33.791451-117.975585
2891Magnolia / Madeline33.676546-117.971177
2899Magnolia / Madeline33.677116-117.971481
523Magnolia / Madison33.836967-117.97593
534Magnolia / Madison33.836925-117.976188
7452Magnolia / Madison33.748329-117.972205
2452Magnolia / Mays33.763471-117.972313
2475Magnolia / Mays33.763368-117.972587
7456Magnolia / Mcclure33.754082-117.972525
7449Magnolia / Mcfadden33.737947-117.972052
7462Magnolia / Mcfadden33.737207-117.972317
2888Magnolia / Mediterranean33.669558-117.971075
2902Magnolia / Mediterranean33.669466-117.971363
2090Magnolia / Mint33.728266-117.971933
7465Magnolia / Mint33.727391-117.972202
2893Magnolia / Moorpark33.681525-117.971246
7461Magnolia / Natoma33.740884-117.972366
2101Magnolia / Nightingale33.689756-117.971652
2080Magnolia / Nile River33.695871-117.97148
2099Magnolia / Nile River33.696222-117.97176
1854Magnolia / Olive33.862089-117.976219
870Magnolia / Olive33.862468-117.976425
520Magnolia / Orange33.824712-117.975794
537Magnolia / Orange33.824469-117.976016
1858Magnolia / Orangethorpe33.859442-117.976444
2462Magnolia / Orangewood33.796081-117.975498
2466Magnolia / Orangewood33.795162-117.975725
7142Magnolia / Pacific33.807873-117.975588
7145Magnolia / Pacific33.807844-117.975891
2878Magnolia / Pacific Coast33.640504-117.973008
2912Magnolia / Pacific Coast33.639328-117.973869
2890Magnolia / Pioneer33.674985-117.971153
2900Magnolia / Pioneer33.674508-117.971436
1853Magnolia / Porter33.860031-117.976182
2098Magnolia / Rhine River33.69836-117.971792
2463Magnolia / Rosanna33.799162-117.975478
2465Magnolia / Rosanna33.799345-117.975765
2897Magnolia / Seahurst33.68204-117.971549
2461Magnolia / Shelley33.79418-117.975373
7458Magnolia / Sinclair33.749255-117.9724
2084Magnolia / Slater33.708899-117.971675
2094Magnolia / Slater33.708205-117.971937
5259Magnolia / Stacie33.805864-117.975575
2456Magnolia / Stanford33.777808-117.975233
2471Magnolia / Stanford33.778073-117.975501
2882Magnolia / Stilwell33.654331-117.970877
519Magnolia / Stonybrook33.821807-117.975763
538Magnolia / Stonybrook33.821914-117.975966
5260Magnolia / Syracuse33.80553-117.975855
2082Magnolia / Talbert33.702136-117.971572
2097Magnolia / Talbert33.70055-117.971851
2453Magnolia / Trask33.767-117.972297
2474Magnolia / Trask33.767268-117.972612
7448Magnolia / Trini33.734109-117.971996
2460Magnolia / Tristan33.790548-117.975294
1856Magnolia / Valencia33.86618-117.976261
869Magnolia / Valencia33.865949-117.976477
2887Magnolia / Village33.66745-117.971114
2087Magnolia / Warner33.716324-117.971772
2091Magnolia / Warner33.714971-117.972022
2451Magnolia / Westminster33.759709-117.972281
7455Magnolia / Westminster33.758657-117.97257
2083Magnolia / Windsor33.705681-117.971628
517Magnolia / Winston33.814376-117.975736
540Magnolia / Winston33.813609-117.975975
527Magnolia / Woodland33.849726-117.976053
530Magnolia / Woodland33.849607-117.976334
2892Magnolia / Yorktown33.679848-117.971233
2898Magnolia / Yorktown33.679111-117.971511
6498Main / 1st33.744961-117.867577
6521Main / 1st33.744773-117.867763
6499Main / 4th33.74924-117.867559
6519Main / 5th33.748512-117.867748
6501Main / 10th33.75373-117.867569
6516Main / 10th33.753028-117.867753
6503Main / 15th33.757667-117.86752
6514Main / 15th33.757704-117.867685
6504Main / 17th33.760504-117.867448
6513Main / 17th33.760547-117.867725
6505Main / 20th33.762992-117.86745
6512Main / 20th33.762697-117.86767
5502Main / Almond33.78655-117.867208
5523Main / Almond33.785618-117.867444
6480Main / Alton33.705569-117.867931
6538Main / Alton33.705375-117.86823
5519Main / Alvarez33.799392-117.866688
6488Main / Berkeley33.724892-117.867754
5504Main / Birch33.791906-117.866448
5521Main / Birch33.792427-117.866691
6496Main / Bishop33.739941-117.867609
6523Main / Bishop33.739566-117.867806
6506Main / Buffalo33.765267-117.867272
6511Main / Buffalo33.765218-117.867665
3465Main / Cartwright33.682555-117.844151
3480Main / Cartwright33.683294-117.845007
6483Main / Central33.713499-117.867851
6535Main / Central33.713558-117.868142
5503Main / Chapman33.788453-117.867141
5522Main / Chapman33.787352-117.867509
6497Main / Chestnut33.74222-117.867633
6522Main / Chestnut33.742108-117.867805
6500Main / Civic Center33.75115-117.867518
6517Main / Civic Center33.751158-117.867748
5508Main / Collins33.802959-117.866522
5517Main / Collins33.802859-117.866803
6539Main / Columbine33.702208-117.868296
3473Main / Culver33.676954-117.817429
5525Main / Culver33.781896-117.867523
6481Main / Dyer33.709068-117.867884
6537Main / Dyer33.708074-117.868211
6507Main / Edgewood33.769662-117.867223
8046Main / Edgewood33.769678-117.867641
6490Main / Edinger33.728024-117.867717
6529Main / Edinger33.727413-117.867952
3461Main / Executive Park33.686074-117.85775
2929Main / Garfield33.68542-117.999456
3463Main / Gillette33.684612-117.851127
2930Main / Gothard33.682761-118.001112
3469Main / Harvard33.677217-117.830606
3476Main / Harvard33.677604-117.830636
3479Main / Jamboree33.681138-117.840165
5510Main / Katella33.809422-117.866954
5515Main / Katella33.808473-117.867276
5499Main / La Veta33.781013-117.8672
5526Main / La Veta33.779474-117.867573
7468Main / Locust33.755419-118.005225
3462Main / Macarthur33.685502-117.855766
3484Main / Macarthur33.68585-117.855903
6479Main / Macarthur33.70071-117.867926
6540Main / Macarthur33.699659-117.868374
6509Main / Main Place33.776048-117.867548
6510Main / Main Place33.772081-117.867565
6493Main / Mcfadden33.735016-117.867701
7787Main / Mcfadden33.734014-117.867877
6508Main / Memory33.77384-117.867162
3483Main / Mercantile33.685292-117.852787
6541Main / Murphy33.697755-117.868332
7166Main / Newport33.742015-117.817297
7185Main / Newport33.742206-117.817422
5520Main / Orangewood33.794785-117.866709
6846Main / Pacific Coast33.7443-118.102854
3467Main / Park Plaza33.679348-117.836986
3478Main / Park Plaza33.67976-117.83704
3471Main / Paseo Westpark33.67859-117.821094
3474Main / Paseo Westpark33.678846-117.821023
6530Main / Pomona33.724847-117.867953
3460Main / Red Hill33.689017-117.864382
3485Main / Red Hill33.689702-117.864766
6487Main / Saint Andrew33.722274-117.867789
6531Main / Saint Andrew33.72223-117.867984
6486Main / Saint Gertrude33.719454-117.867812
6532Main / Saint Gertrude33.71941-117.868034
6478Main / Sandpointe33.698553-117.868034
5507Main / Shelly33.799817-117.866499
3466Main / Siglo33.681507-117.841733
5192Main / Sky Park South33.687277-117.85978
5509Main / Struck33.806396-117.866971
5516Main / Struck33.806283-117.867258
1233Main / Sunflower33.693852-117.868338
6477Main / Sunflower33.694701-117.868123
5512Main / Taft33.815285-117.867541
5497Main / Town And Country33.775794-117.867187
5511Main / Trenton33.811273-117.867061
5514Main / Trenton33.81083-117.867353
2919Main / Utica33.676011-118.001479
3468Main / Veneto33.678022-117.832965
3477Main / Veneto33.678696-117.833818
3464Main / Von Karman33.683928-117.847235
3481Main / Von Karman33.684513-117.848337
5505Main / Walnut33.795465-117.866471
6484Main / Warner33.716314-117.86786
6534Main / Warner33.715562-117.868127
6502Main / Washington33.755383-117.867517
6515Main / Washington33.755833-117.867746
5513Main / Yale33.813205-117.867522
2931Main / Yorktown33.678839-118.001875
7705Mall Ring / Mar Vista33.746556-118.015472
1652Malvern / Adlena33.87619-117.955399
1700Malvern / Adlena33.876314-117.955002
1653Malvern / Basque33.8756-117.950903
1701Malvern / Bastanchury33.876922-117.958741
8289Malvern / Beach33.884191-117.995473
1698Malvern / Beverly33.875414-117.94657
1651Malvern / Bridgeport33.876563-117.958078
8454Malvern / Bridgeport33.877969-117.981056
1697Malvern / Buena Vista33.875159-117.943319
8291Malvern / Burlingame33.877865-117.987478
8452Malvern / Burning Tree33.87864-117.972967
8453Malvern / Burning Tree33.878515-117.97368
1699Malvern / Carhart33.875815-117.95123
8292Malvern / Country Club33.882061-117.992668
1696Malvern / Euclid33.87503-117.941679
1650Malvern / Gilbert33.877714-117.966925
8455Malvern / Rockledge33.878189-117.981067
8290Malvern / Stanton33.881429-117.99271
8451Malvern / Sunny Ridge33.878242-117.96893
1702Malvern / Target Way33.877182-117.961477
1695Malvern / Woods33.874633-117.9381
8278Manassero / La Palma33.859959-117.811528
541Manchester / Harbor33.812664-117.913568
8352Manchester / Orangewood33.796952-117.896918
7907Maquina / Acero33.61786-117.677716
7908Maquina / Acero33.617618-117.677727
4764Marguerite / Alarcon33.637575-117.646826
4772Marguerite / Alarcon33.63766-117.647107
4760Marguerite / Alerzal33.62551-117.651392
4776Marguerite / Alerzal33.625348-117.651683
4761Marguerite / Alicia33.628312-117.651133
4775Marguerite / Alicia33.627438-117.651611
4762Marguerite / Antela33.629948-117.650541
4774Marguerite / Antela33.629853-117.650955
4735Marguerite / Avery33.546795-117.67089
4802Marguerite / Avery33.54675-117.671221
4758Marguerite / Casta Del Sol33.617162-117.651335
4778Marguerite / Casta Del Sol33.617293-117.651627
4785Marguerite / Civic Center33.594658-117.659563
4743Marguerite / Cordova Canyon33.56869-117.658541
4794Marguerite / Cordova Canyon33.567847-117.658488
4759Marguerite / Coso33.621609-117.650539
4777Marguerite / Coso33.621361-117.650893
4741Marguerite / Crown Valley33.563912-117.657925
4795Marguerite / Crown Valley33.564923-117.658069
4767Marguerite / Ent 21622 Vista Del33.647988-117.643897
4769Marguerite / Ent 21622 Vista Del33.648491-117.644454
4737Marguerite / Ent 28000 Saddleback33.554018-117.670066
4801Marguerite / Ent 28451 Audi Mission Viejo33.549852-117.670841
4736Marguerite / Ent 28452 Burlington Coat Factory33.549487-117.670448
4751Marguerite / Estanciero33.591999-117.659748
4786Marguerite / Estanciero33.591422-117.659998
4745Marguerite / Felipe33.573713-117.658047
4755Marguerite / Jeronimo33.607536-117.654986
4782Marguerite / Jeronimo33.606495-117.655765
4766Marguerite / La Barca33.6457-117.643186
4770Marguerite / La Barca33.645025-117.643598
4792Marguerite / La Mancha33.573605-117.658417
4753Marguerite / La Paz33.597684-117.657645
4784Marguerite / La Paz33.596558-117.658597
4744Marguerite / La Sierra33.570988-117.658854
4793Marguerite / La Sierra33.570641-117.659249
4798Marguerite / Medical Center33.558099-117.664562
4746Marguerite / Mesilla33.576796-117.65772
4791Marguerite / Mesilla33.576981-117.658083
4765Marguerite / Olympiad33.641352-117.644024
4771Marguerite / Olympiad33.640815-117.644794
4748Marguerite / Oso33.58521-117.660016
4789Marguerite / Oso33.583644-117.659436
4750Marguerite / Pacific33.58915-117.659879
4756Marguerite / Pueblo Nuevo33.609821-117.654048
4781Marguerite / Pueblo Nuevo33.607906-117.655213
4768Marguerite / Santa Margarita33.651284-117.644781
4800Marguerite / Shops Boulevard33.554872-117.67
4738Marguerite / South Deck33.555718-117.668643
4799Marguerite / South Deck33.556024-117.668759
4757Marguerite / Trabuco33.613586-117.65425
4780Marguerite / Trabuco33.612791-117.654612
4742Marguerite / Venado33.565924-117.657607
4747Marguerite / Verano33.580483-117.657819
4790Marguerite / Verano33.58021-117.658175
4749Marguerite / Via Angelina33.587209-117.660403
4788Marguerite / Via Angelina33.58627-117.66069
4734Marguerite / Via Escolar33.542826-117.67313
4803Marguerite / Via Escolar33.542684-117.673409
4754Marguerite / Via Florecer33.600976-117.656471
4783Marguerite / Via Florecer33.600457-117.656916
4779Marguerite / Via Flores33.615069-117.653975
4752Marguerite / Village Center North33.594646-117.65919
4763Marguerite / Vista Del Lago33.634129-117.647286
4773Marguerite / Vista Del Lago33.633434-117.647995
4230Market / Towne Center33.679482-117.666664
7469Mcfadden / Beach33.737422-117.988208
7493Mcfadden / Beach33.737606-117.988914
7484Mcfadden / Belgrade33.737779-117.9581
7476Mcfadden / Belgrave33.737581-117.957724
6580Mcfadden / Birch33.734542-117.871751
7794Mcfadden / Birch33.734368-117.871162
6556Mcfadden / Bristol33.734392-117.885565
6585Mcfadden / Bristol33.734559-117.885493
7477Mcfadden / Brookhurst33.737587-117.955458
7483Mcfadden / Brookhurst33.737799-117.955416
7474Mcfadden / Bushard33.737538-117.962852
7486Mcfadden / Bushard33.737765-117.96413
6577Mcfadden / Cedar33.733635-117.858541
6553Mcfadden / Center33.734382-117.898419
6587Mcfadden / Center33.734553-117.898446
6596Mcfadden / Corta33.738286-117.933691
2945Mcfadden / Dawson33.737202-118.009753
6593Mcfadden / Dennis33.738368-117.922155
7471Mcfadden / Eden33.737455-117.976075
7489Mcfadden / Eden33.737635-117.976814
2944Mcfadden / Edwards33.737171-118.014996
2952Mcfadden / Edwards33.737408-118.016185
2956Mcfadden / Electronic33.737311-118.027156
6544Mcfadden / Euclid33.738062-117.936723
6597Mcfadden / Euclid33.738228-117.937915
6551Mcfadden / Fairview33.734408-117.906046
6589Mcfadden / Fairview33.734654-117.906343
6559Mcfadden / Flower33.734445-117.876665
6582Mcfadden / Flower33.734551-117.876217
2946Mcfadden / Golden West33.737222-118.005602
2950Mcfadden / Goldenwest33.737478-118.007525
2949Mcfadden / Gothard33.737326-117.998394
2948Mcfadden / Graham33.737089-118.032242
6565Mcfadden / Grand33.733526-117.84974
6574Mcfadden / Grand33.733707-117.850984
6548Mcfadden / Harbor33.738162-117.918441
6592Mcfadden / Harbor33.738366-117.919693
6545Mcfadden / Harmon33.738083-117.932305
6564Mcfadden / Hathaway33.733546-117.852724
6575Mcfadden / Hathaway33.7337-117.853472
6562Mcfadden / Hickory33.73349-117.860703
2954Mcfadden / Holiday33.737311-118.021664
6549Mcfadden / Jackson33.738169-117.915223
2943Mcfadden / La Salle33.737153-118.019619
2953Mcfadden / La Salle33.737338-118.019024
6573Mcfadden / Linwood33.733757-117.848074
6567Mcfadden / Lyon33.733617-117.844363
6572Mcfadden / Lyon33.733775-117.845655
7472Mcfadden / Magnolia33.737473-117.972536
7488Mcfadden / Magnolia33.737712-117.971813
7791Mcfadden / Main33.734405-117.867248
6543Mcfadden / Maxine33.737985-117.940363
6598Mcfadden / Maxine33.738207-117.940387
6550Mcfadden / Mohawk33.734999-117.910172
6590Mcfadden / Mohawk33.73588-117.910847
7475Mcfadden / Narcissus33.7376-117.959966
6546Mcfadden / Newhope33.738116-117.929009
6595Mcfadden / Newhope33.738361-117.929175
7470Mcfadden / Newland33.737424-117.980331
7490Mcfadden / Newland33.737628-117.981414
7482Mcfadden / Nottingham33.737835-117.952374
6578Mcfadden / Oak33.733572-117.862156
7473Mcfadden / Oakcliff33.737499-117.969056
7487Mcfadden / Oakcliff33.737734-117.969199
7792Mcfadden / Orange33.733841-117.865358
7795Mcfadden / Orange33.733381-117.864605
6555Mcfadden / Pacific33.734383-117.889351
6586Mcfadden / Pacific33.734614-117.889573
7227Mcfadden / Pasadena33.733714-117.831191
7231Mcfadden / Pasadena33.733949-117.832226
2941Mcfadden / Product33.737157-118.027136
6554Mcfadden / Raitt33.734381-117.894374
6571Mcfadden / Raitt33.734557-117.894514
6568Mcfadden / Ritchey33.733666-117.841571
7234Mcfadden / Ritchey33.7338-117.841802
6591Mcfadden / Riverview Market33.738435-117.917087
6542Mcfadden / Sail33.737911-117.942944
6599Mcfadden / Sail33.73813-117.943234
6547Mcfadden / Shannon33.738155-117.923885
6594Mcfadden / Shannon33.73839-117.924613
6558Mcfadden / Shelton33.734432-117.880398
6583Mcfadden / Shelton33.734535-117.880603
2942Mcfadden / Springdale33.737131-118.024895
2955Mcfadden / Springdale33.737325-118.025009
6563Mcfadden / Standard33.733485-117.856782
6576Mcfadden / Standard33.733655-117.856961
6552Mcfadden / Sullivan33.734407-117.902786
6588Mcfadden / Sullivan33.734612-117.902966
7485Mcfadden / Swallow33.737733-117.960355
6579Mcfadden / Sycamore33.734557-117.869131
7232Mcfadden / Tustin Village33.73389-117.836704
5300Mcfadden / Van Buren33.737579-117.986681
6560Mcfadden / Van Ness33.734394-117.873176
6581Mcfadden / Van Ness33.734528-117.873321
2947Mcfadden / Vassar33.737231-118.002993
7495Mcfadden / Vassar33.73749-118.003936
7494Mcfadden / Vermont33.737497-118.000005
2951Mcfadden / Victoria33.737432-118.011505
6570Mcfadden / Village33.733695-117.836496
7229Mcfadden / Walnut33.73376-117.829043
2476Mcfadden / Ward33.73783-117.945715
7480Mcfadden / Ward33.738036-117.946489
6569Mcfadden / Williams33.73367-117.838923
7233Mcfadden / Williams33.733852-117.839904
5295Mcfadden / Wilson33.737401-117.983114
7491Mcfadden / Wilson33.737595-117.98394
6566Mcfadden / Wright33.733623-117.847334
7479Mcfadden / Yorkshire33.737746-117.949033
7481Mcfadden / Yorkshire33.737958-117.949646
3490Mcgaw / Armstrong33.693091-117.845696
3497Mcgaw / Armstrong33.694054-117.846503
3492Mcgaw / Derian33.687548-117.83774
3495Mcgaw / Derian33.687914-117.837675
3498Mcgaw / Gillette33.696464-117.850171
3494Mcgaw / Jamboree33.686194-117.835257
3489Mcgaw / Red Hill33.696685-117.85099
3491Mcgaw / Von Karman33.68999-117.84125
3496Mcgaw / Von Karman33.690851-117.841894
5533Meats / Breckenridge33.822926-117.829661
5535Meats / Diamond33.823103-117.829417
5534Meats / Santiago33.823162-117.826708
5532Meats / Tustin33.822836-117.835819
5536Meats / Tustin33.822914-117.83698
4804Medical Center / Crown Valley33.562155-117.667611
4805Medical Center / Ent Mission Hospital33.559584-117.66502
4807Medical Center / Ent Mission Hospital33.560003-117.665328
4806Medical Center / Marguerite33.558381-117.663947
5732Melrose / La Jolla33.858908-117.873514
5734Melrose / La Jolla33.858121-117.873588
5733Melrose / Orangethorpe33.861743-117.874888
6603Memory / Bristol33.773216-117.885284
6601Memory / Main33.772639-117.866573
8507Meridian (Eb) / Village And Park33.652821-117.752684
8508Meridian (Wb) / Village And Park33.654135-117.752439
5543Metropolitan / Ent 4000 Itt Technical Institutes33.779852-117.895513
5548Metropolitan / Ent 4000 Itt Technical Institutes33.779957-117.895378
5542Metropolitan / Lewis33.78156-117.897046
5546Metropolitan / The City33.780159-117.889613
3520Michelson / Banyon Tree33.664754-117.812194
3524Michelson / Bascom33.664499-117.824334
3533Michelson / Bixby33.676688-117.854292
7765Michelson / Bixby33.676814-117.85554
3504Michelson / Carlson33.670827-117.844561
3530Michelson / Carlson33.670964-117.844437
3525Michelson / Culver33.666206-117.826916
3499Michelson / Dupont33.676763-117.857792
3534Michelson / Dupont33.677022-117.858494
8258Michelson / East Loop33.670409-117.838733
3510Michelson / Elm Tree33.663914-117.816406
3522Michelson / Elm Tree33.663652-117.817384
3528Michelson / Harvard33.670767-117.834664
8490Michelson / Harvard33.670598-117.834928
3503Michelson / Jamboree33.672732-117.847999
3519Michelson / John Inmon33.663261-117.809575
3516Michelson / Jordan33.659361-117.802057
3518Michelson / Jordan33.661323-117.80525
3517Michelson / Jordan East33.66013-117.802369
3508Michelson / Mann33.663389-117.822447
3501Michelson / Obsidian33.674828-117.851102
3507Michelson / Parkside33.666646-117.827976
3526Michelson / Parkside33.667833-117.829113
3506Michelson / Parkway33.669358-117.831124
3527Michelson / Parkway33.669905-117.831499
8037Michelson / Prince33.670554-117.841461
3511Michelson / Redwood Tree33.664723-117.814811
3529Michelson / Riparian Way33.670659-117.837658
3515Michelson / Rosa Drew33.660628-117.803699
3509Michelson / Sandburg33.663009-117.819905
3523Michelson / Seton33.663317-117.820441
3531Michelson / Teller33.674328-117.849975
3500Michelson / Von Karman33.675897-117.852992
3532Michelson / Von Karman33.675734-117.852166
3513Michelson / Yale33.662642-117.809199
543Miller / Autonetics33.857685-117.848149
551Miller / Ent 1231 Anaheim33.857364-117.848341
546Miller / Ent 1371 Datatech33.863656-117.850407
549Miller / Ent 1371 Datatech33.863626-117.850601
542Miller / La Palma33.854152-117.846977
545Miller / Miraloma33.861057-117.84947
550Miller / Miraloma33.859572-117.849142
7894Miller / Orangethorpe33.86729-117.852019
7904Miraloma / Grove33.862139-117.843309
7905Miraloma / Grove33.8623-117.843605
8277Miraloma / Miller33.860705-117.849048
8614Mission Viejo Mall / Boarding Dock33.558486-117.668195
8482Monte Vista / Old Springs33.863442-117.742068
6604Mortimer / 6th33.749567-117.863306
3922Moulton / Alicia33.584582-117.707624
3932Moulton / Alicia33.58285-117.706285
4514Moulton / Aliso Creek33.557288-117.700274
4519Moulton / Aliso Creek33.55627-117.699644
4516Moulton / Aliso Niguel33.565309-117.701819
4517Moulton / Aliso Niguel33.564658-117.702491
5163Moulton / Aliso Viejo33.590407-117.712616
4515Moulton / Avila33.562549-117.703129
4518Moulton / Avila33.561571-117.703748
4644Moulton / Calle Aragon33.599206-117.716332
4653Moulton / Calle Aragon33.59971-117.716741
4651Moulton / Calle Cortez33.603228-117.719257
4510Moulton / Crown Valley33.543881-117.692617
3924Moulton / El Pacifico33.625638-117.730486
4646Moulton / El Toro33.610959-117.725961
4649Moulton / El Toro33.60963-117.725038
4513Moulton / Ent 28188 Ventanja33.553673-117.697228
4520Moulton / Ent 28188 Ventanja33.55322-117.697482
4648Moulton / Gate 1633.611918-117.729364
5162Moulton / Glenwood33.595293-117.71578
5161Moulton / Indian Creek33.596329-117.715797
5159Moulton / Indian Hill33.588022-117.710588
5164Moulton / Indian Hill33.587761-117.710793
3920Moulton / La Paz33.576692-117.702318
3935Moulton / La Paz33.575373-117.702187
5160Moulton / Laguna Hills33.592165-117.713294
3926Moulton / Lake Forest33.628348-117.730045
3927Moulton / Lake Forest33.62903-117.730305
3929Moulton / Lake Hills Church33.625601-117.730847
3934Moulton / Louisa33.577775-117.703051
3921Moulton / Mandeville33.580681-117.703733
3933Moulton / Mandeville33.580153-117.70378
3918Moulton / Nellie Gail33.570418-117.699744
4511Moulton / Nueva Vista33.546865-117.696143
4522Moulton / Nueva Vista33.546107-117.696023
3919Moulton / Oso33.57308-117.700563
3936Moulton / Oso33.570809-117.700158
4512Moulton / Rancho Niguel33.550827-117.696956
4521Moulton / Rancho Niguel33.550129-117.697375
3923Moulton / Ridge Route33.621449-117.731187
3930Moulton / Ridge Route33.620591-117.731708
4647Moulton / Santa Maria33.61699-117.731266
8474Moulton / Santa Maria33.61718-117.731006
4645Moulton / Via Campo Verde33.608804-117.724012
4650Moulton / Via Campo Verde33.607954-117.723617
3931Moulton / Via Lomas33.584777-117.708399
8592Muirlands / Alton33.647478-117.725187
4232Muirlands / Aspan33.636321-117.711481
3537Muirlands / Bake33.638983-117.715437
8546Muirlands / Bake33.640337-117.716504
8593Muirlands / Bake33.640737-117.717297
4234Muirlands / Dylan33.629903-117.707199
4238Muirlands / El Toro33.622454-117.69668
4242Muirlands / El Toro33.623683-117.697597
4236Muirlands / Entrados33.626324-117.70181
4244Muirlands / Entrados33.627092-117.702171
4233Muirlands / Lake Forest33.633562-117.709701
4240Muirlands / Los Alisos33.617699-117.693134
4239Muirlands / Parkview33.619052-117.694588
4241Muirlands / Parkview33.619909-117.694801
4235Muirlands / Ridge Route33.628243-117.704477
4245Muirlands / Ridge Route33.628812-117.705337
8547Muirlands / Thomas33.643973-117.72095
8548Muirlands / Thomas33.643494-117.720726
4237Muirlands / Tulip33.624386-117.699468
4243Muirlands / Tulip33.624786-117.699593
4246Muirlands / Village Center33.630098-117.706975
4811Mustang Run / Crucero33.650505-117.645935
8587Mustang Run / Los Alisos33.651682-117.648327
7241Newport / 1st33.745881-117.81411
7249Newport / 1st33.745222-117.815121
1234Newport / 17th33.636997-117.921717
5276Newport / 17th33.758114-117.802672
1252Newport / 18th33.640261-117.919913
1237Newport / 19th33.643961-117.915736
1251Newport / 19th33.642696-117.917498
1240Newport / 21st33.649447-117.910269
1241Newport / 22nd33.651159-117.908576
1242Newport / 23rd33.654293-117.905491
1239Newport / Bay33.647183-117.91252
1249Newport / Bay33.648907-117.912237
1236Newport / Broadway33.642024-117.917646
7240Newport / Bryan33.743319-117.816629
7250Newport / Bryan33.74346-117.816895
5551Newport / Campus33.797662-117.769178
5271Newport / Castlegate33.760604-117.800228
5275Newport / Castlegate33.760236-117.800877
5550Newport / Chapman33.79544-117.771029
8274Newport / Del Mar33.662312-117.897565
5273Newport / Dodge33.766056-117.796025
5270Newport / El Camino33.758332-117.802146
7238Newport / El Camino Real33.73853-117.821569
1245Newport / Fair33.663119-117.898621
1247Newport / Fairview33.653092-117.908053
1250Newport / Ford33.645444-117.915316
7247Newport / Irvine33.747905-117.812538
5269Newport / La Colina33.755157-117.805037
5272Newport / La Loma33.764042-117.797374
5274Newport / La Loma33.76351-117.798148
7252Newport / Main33.741679-117.818865
7237Newport / Mitchell33.73564-117.824482
7255Newport / Mitchell33.735994-117.824491
1244Newport / Monte Vista33.660401-117.899424
7243Newport / Old Irvine33.749125-117.811137
7253Newport / Sixth33.73978-117.820681
5277Newport / Vanderlip33.755946-117.804597
1246Newport / Vanguard33.657552-117.90411
1248Newport / Victoria33.651507-117.909591
7235Newport / Walnut33.73286-117.827228
7239Newport / Walnut33.740213-117.819913
7244Newport / Wass33.750508-117.809613
7246Newport / Wass33.750429-117.810036
1243Newport / Wilson33.656496-117.903297
5041Newport Center / Civic Center33.611028-117.877871
8347Newport Center Drive / Granville33.610403-117.878031
5043Newport Center East / Anacapa33.612612-117.87455
5055Newport Center East / Anacapa33.612743-117.875511
5042Newport Center East / Newport Center33.612729-117.876819
5044Newport Center East / San Miguel33.614628-117.872436
5054Newport Center East / San Miguel33.613787-117.873394
5045Newport Center East / Santa Rosa33.618212-117.872831
5053Newport Center East / Santa Rosa33.616838-117.872603
5050Newport Center West / Newport Center33.613781-117.877669
5048Newport Center West / Santa Barbara33.615726-117.878841
5051Newport Center West / Santa Barbara33.617471-117.878303
5046Newport Center West / Santa Cruz33.619155-117.874285
5047Newport Center West / Santa Cruz33.618996-117.877222
5052Newport Center West / Santa Cruz33.619061-117.875604
5103Newport Trans Ctr Dock 233.614813-117.867932
5104Newport Trans Ctr Dock 333.61464-117.867921
5105Newport Trans Ctr Dock 433.614468-117.867958
5106Newport Trans Ctr Dock 533.614346-117.868073
5107Newport Trans Ctr Dock 633.614199-117.868223
5108Newport Trans Ctr Dock 733.614093-117.868371
5109Newport Trans Ctr Dock 833.61395-117.868533
4556Niguel / Crown Valley33.527185-117.712015
8510Non Public Stop / 64x Eb33.745547-117.821939
8509Non Public Stop / 64x Wb33.745856-117.823122
3105Norwalk / 221st33.82711-118.0718
3108Norwalk / 221st33.827296-118.072096
3109Norwalk / 226th33.823368-118.071984
3106Norwalk / Bingo Club33.829964-118.071883
3107Norwalk / Civic Center33.830027-118.072168
4063Norwalk / Ring33.821477-118.071925
4061Norwalk / Torin33.820922-118.071691
4060Norwalk / Wardlow33.817902-118.071692
4064Norwalk / Wardlow33.818005-118.071972
7702Norwalk / Wardlow33.816645-118.071727
4062Norwalk / Woodson33.823504-118.071658
1864Nutwood / Commonwealth33.878248-117.884418
7692Nutwood / Commonwealth33.877992-117.884702
1862Nutwood / Placentia33.878012-117.878342
1859Nutwood / State College33.87758-117.889422
8392Oc Fair / Yellow Gate33.668622-117.89649
7976Oceanfront / Palm Dock 133.601478-117.901457
8444Old Canal / Eastpark33.874074-117.739694
2959Orange / 14th33.66561-118.007614
2970Orange / 14th33.665777-118.007602
2958Orange / 17th33.667043-118.009625
2971Orange / 17th33.667273-118.009548
2965Orange / 1st33.658267-117.997327
2962Orange / 7th33.661277-118.001604
2961Orange / 9th33.662722-118.003612
2968Orange / 9th33.662669-118.003101
2963Orange / Main33.659512-117.999117
2966Orange / Main33.659738-117.999069
5667Orange Trans Ctr / Dock 133.789517-117.857364
7947Orange Trans Ctr / Dock 233.789696-117.857178
1885Orangethorpe / Acacia33.859503-117.898384
1890Orangethorpe / Acacia33.859906-117.898727
897Orangethorpe / Aragon33.858935-118.021074
1866Orangethorpe / Auto Center Drive33.858943-117.980673
888Orangethorpe / Auto Center Drive33.859192-117.980593
1876Orangethorpe / Basque33.859158-117.949636
1899Orangethorpe / Basque33.859367-117.950434
884Orangethorpe / Beach33.858841-117.997485
891Orangethorpe / Beach33.859119-117.997666
5118Orangethorpe / Boisseranc33.865648-117.810225
5121Orangethorpe / Boisseranc33.865752-117.809607
1873Orangethorpe / Brookhurst33.85909-117.958865
1902Orangethorpe / Brookhurst33.859318-117.959874
8642Orangethorpe / Brookhurst33.859075-117.960444
570Orangethorpe / Chapman33.868336-117.848256
5749Orangethorpe / Chapman33.868543-117.848665
5738Orangethorpe / Community33.863947-117.866206
591Orangethorpe / Community33.864144-117.866911
577Orangethorpe / Concerto33.863649-117.79856
583Orangethorpe / Concerto33.86388-117.798811
1872Orangethorpe / Courtney33.859063-117.963404
1903Orangethorpe / Courtney33.859262-117.964152
587Orangethorpe / Crowther33.867519-117.852895
5119Orangethorpe / Cymbal33.865149-117.807241
572Orangethorpe / Del Cerro33.868116-117.843395
5747Orangethorpe / Del Cerro33.868188-117.842306
1875Orangethorpe / Eadington33.859131-117.952989
1900Orangethorpe / Eadington33.859368-117.953385
594Orangethorpe / Ent 301 Empi33.859667-117.915316
563Orangethorpe / Ent 400 Rsi Home33.859369-117.913722
1889Orangethorpe / Ent 2100 Colt33.859885-117.894494
1886Orangethorpe / Ent 2150 Vista Paint33.859535-117.89393
1878Orangethorpe / Euclid33.85922-117.941421
1897Orangethorpe / Euclid33.859484-117.942579
1871Orangethorpe / Gilbert33.859047-117.96739
1904Orangethorpe / Gilbert33.859255-117.967845
574Orangethorpe / Glenview33.866187-117.814399
586Orangethorpe / Glenview33.866353-117.813815
1882Orangethorpe / Harbor33.859415-117.923713
1893Orangethorpe / Harbor33.859606-117.923824
898Orangethorpe / Hermosa33.858926-118.023696
1881Orangethorpe / Highland33.85932-117.928051
1894Orangethorpe / Highland33.859589-117.92889
878Orangethorpe / Holder33.858707-118.01936
580Orangethorpe / Imperial33.862727-117.790716
889Orangethorpe / Indiana33.859144-117.990778
5752Orangethorpe / Iowa33.860916-117.87901
5740Orangethorpe / Jefferson33.868108-117.836664
5746Orangethorpe / Jefferson33.868384-117.837823
886Orangethorpe / Kass33.85887-117.988717
575Orangethorpe / Kellogg33.864572-117.803956
585Orangethorpe / Kellogg33.864879-117.804666
880Orangethorpe / Knott33.858736-118.013951
881Orangethorpe / Knott33.858748-118.010786
894Orangethorpe / Knott33.859006-118.011025
895Orangethorpe / Knott33.858975-118.014951
567Orangethorpe / Kraemer33.865017-117.861897
590Orangethorpe / Kraemer33.864966-117.863322
573Orangethorpe / Lakeview33.866608-117.818096
5743Orangethorpe / Lakeview33.866928-117.819047
1892Orangethorpe / Lemon33.859578-117.920536
562Orangethorpe / Lemon33.859344-117.919487
1868Orangethorpe / Magnolia33.858985-117.975884
887Orangethorpe / Magnolia33.859215-117.977137
1884Orangethorpe / Manhattan33.859465-117.902761
1891Orangethorpe / Manhattan33.859891-117.902525
882Orangethorpe / Mcneil33.858778-118.007123
893Orangethorpe / Mcneil33.859082-118.007179
5736Orangethorpe / Melrose33.861908-117.874245
5751Orangethorpe / Melrose33.862255-117.874232
569Orangethorpe / Miller33.867561-117.851641
5735Orangethorpe / Ohio33.860407-117.880233
564Orangethorpe / Orangethorpe Park33.859407-117.909829
593Orangethorpe / Orangethorpe Park33.859719-117.910329
1877Orangethorpe / Orchard33.85918-117.946589
1898Orangethorpe / Orchard33.8594-117.947759
876Orangethorpe / Oriole33.858664-118.025628
1870Orangethorpe / Peckham33.859022-117.971026
1905Orangethorpe / Peckham33.85921-117.970895
877Orangethorpe / Pelican33.85868-118.023405
1887Orangethorpe / Placentia33.859985-117.883684
7881Orangethorpe / Placentia33.859688-117.882845
1883Orangethorpe / Raymond33.859441-117.906447
592Orangethorpe / Raymond33.859734-117.907568
5742Orangethorpe / Richfield33.86749-117.825531
5744Orangethorpe / Richfield33.867766-117.826469
1880Orangethorpe / Richman33.859296-117.932696
1895Orangethorpe / Richman33.859487-117.933233
879Orangethorpe / Sandburg33.858717-118.016912
896Orangethorpe / Sandburg33.858962-118.018222
4623Orangethorpe / Sommerset33.858538-118.041214
4626Orangethorpe / Sommerset33.858881-118.040529
885Orangethorpe / Stanton33.858933-117.993471
890Orangethorpe / Stanton33.85913-117.993937
1888Orangethorpe / State College33.859802-117.890081
565Orangethorpe / State College33.859572-117.88897
589Orangethorpe / Thames33.866706-117.856044
571Orangethorpe / Traub33.868552-117.846018
5748Orangethorpe / Traub33.868688-117.845864
875Orangethorpe / Valley View33.858659-118.028148
899Orangethorpe / Valley View33.858913-118.02847
5741Orangethorpe / Van Buren33.868053-117.831
5745Orangethorpe / Van Buren33.868404-117.831913
1906Orangethorpe / Vine33.859201-117.974347
4624Orangethorpe / Walker33.858592-118.037819
4625Orangethorpe / Walker33.858874-118.037897
883Orangethorpe / Western33.858831-118.001791
892Orangethorpe / Western33.859036-118.003234
578Orangethorpe / Willow Woods33.863124-117.795487
582Orangethorpe / Willow Woods33.8633-117.79572
1879Orangethorpe / Woods33.859333-117.936676
1896Orangethorpe / Woods33.859451-117.937288
2979Pacific Coast / 1st33.655754-117.999821
3002Pacific Coast / 1st33.654335-117.99824
3003Pacific Coast / 1st33.654016-117.997641
3004Pacific Coast / 1st33.653875-117.997403
6852Pacific Coast / 1st33.74918-118.105771
6853Pacific Coast / 1st33.748892-118.106072
3001Pacific Coast / 2nd33.65573-118.000345
4085Pacific Coast / 2nd33.757409-118.110767
6854Pacific Coast / 5th33.74587-118.10505
2981Pacific Coast / 6th33.658575-118.003811
5188Pacific Coast / 6th33.714533-118.066524
2999Pacific Coast / 8th33.659221-118.005168
2982Pacific Coast / 9th33.659958-118.005729
6855Pacific Coast / 10th33.743948-118.101972
2983Pacific Coast / 11th33.661229-118.007378
2998Pacific Coast / 11th33.660997-118.007555
5187Pacific Coast / 12th33.71744-118.070027
6856Pacific Coast / 12th33.743087-118.100307
2984Pacific Coast / 14th33.662927-118.009785
2997Pacific Coast / 14th33.662682-118.009869
6857Pacific Coast / 15th33.742002-118.098029
2985Pacific Coast / 17th33.664676-118.012191
2996Pacific Coast / 17th33.664379-118.012243
5186Pacific Coast / 19th33.720389-118.073665
2991Pacific Coast / 24th33.723194-118.075875
5185Pacific Coast / 24th33.723315-118.076342
2990Pacific Coast / Admiralty33.721024-118.073899
1503Pacific Coast / Alcazar33.467001-117.694424
1506Pacific Coast / Amber Lantern33.466458-117.702592
8340Pacific Coast / Amber Lantern33.466276-117.7024
2992Pacific Coast / Anderson33.724825-118.078376
6859Pacific Coast / Anderson33.724579-118.078335
6848Pacific Coast / Balboa33.743353-118.1002
2975Pacific Coast / Beach33.649178-117.98887
3006Pacific Coast / Beach33.650289-117.991213
3007Pacific Coast / Beach33.647471-117.986953
1517Pacific Coast / Binnacle Lantern33.465975-117.691631
6850Pacific Coast / Bolsa33.744753-118.10295
2989Pacific Coast / Broadway33.718531-118.070844
2972Pacific Coast / Brookhurst33.635695-117.964637
3010Pacific Coast / Brookhurst33.634316-117.962826
2988Pacific Coast / Coral Cay33.714564-118.066242
1511Pacific Coast / Crown Valley33.487316-117.727602
1518Pacific Coast / Dana Point Harbor33.464565-117.686351
1501Pacific Coast / Del Obispo33.464948-117.686595
4072Pacific Coast / Ent 6285 Golden Sail33.762019-118.114489
8384Pacific Coast / Golden Lantern33.467204-117.698798
2986Pacific Coast / Golden West33.668712-118.017571
2995Pacific Coast / Golden West33.66784-118.017073
2977Pacific Coast / Huntington33.65361-117.996216
3005Pacific Coast / Huntington33.652855-117.995388
4073Pacific Coast / Loynes33.765347-118.116028
2973Pacific Coast / Magnolia33.640314-117.974047
3009Pacific Coast / Magnolia33.639013-117.97232
2980Pacific Coast / Main33.657092-118.001715
3000Pacific Coast / Main33.657276-118.002501
2993Pacific Coast / Mariner33.728089-118.082571
6851Pacific Coast / Marvista33.746961-118.105424
1513Pacific Coast / Monarch Bay33.486505-117.726944
1510Pacific Coast / Monarch Bay Plaza33.485449-117.725425
2974Pacific Coast / Newland33.644708-117.981615
3008Pacific Coast / Newland33.64331-117.979917
1509Pacific Coast / Niguel33.476406-117.716891
1514Pacific Coast / Ritz Carlton33.478489-117.718627
1515Pacific Coast / Ritz Carlton33.475485-117.716651
1507Pacific Coast / Ruby Lantern33.465929-117.705262
6847Pacific Coast / Seal Beach33.741235-118.096039
6858Pacific Coast / Seal Beach33.740458-118.095009
2994Pacific Coast / Seapoint33.680025-118.032421
5190Pacific Coast / Seapoint33.680369-118.032388
1508Pacific Coast / Selva33.470449-117.712859
1516Pacific Coast / Selva33.470013-117.713029
4069Pacific Coast / Studebaker33.754359-118.107527
4086Pacific Coast / Studebaker33.753245-118.10702
1512Pacific Coast / Via Mentone33.490338-117.731103
2987Pacific Coast / Warner33.712474-118.063844
4070Pacific Coast / Westminster33.756461-118.109565
4071Pacific Coast / Westminster33.758424-118.111374
8506Pacifica / Ent 20 / 40 Pacifica33.651012-117.750874
8505Pacifica / Meridian33.651258-117.752156
8039Pala / Madero33.62074-117.676415
7943Pala / Maquina33.619356-117.677886
3544Parker / Cromwell33.654684-117.707067
3547Parker / Cromwell33.654226-117.707651
3546Parker / Irvine33.656715-117.705294
3543Parker / Toledo33.653096-117.708631
5555Parker / Town And Country33.776986-117.859526
3943Paseo De Valencia / Alicia33.592476-117.699352
3951Paseo De Valencia / Alicia33.591641-117.698573
3953Paseo De Valencia / Alisal33.593356-117.689402
4657Paseo De Valencia / Avd Sevilla33.600016-117.702195
3945Paseo De Valencia / Beckenham33.600243-117.701931
3949Paseo De Valencia / Calle De La Magdalena33.608552-117.711795
3948Paseo De Valencia / Calle De La Plata33.610212-117.712713
4655Paseo De Valencia / Calle De La Plata33.609499-117.712797
3981Paseo De Valencia / Calle De Los Caballeros (Dock 2)33.606604-117.706074
4654Paseo De Valencia / El Toro33.612183-117.713134
3940Paseo De Valencia / Ericson33.593589-117.687722
3954Paseo De Valencia / Ericson33.593328-117.687468
3947Paseo De Valencia / Health Center33.607106-117.708784
3942Paseo De Valencia / Hillary33.592375-117.694326
3952Paseo De Valencia / Hillary33.592251-117.693883
3939Paseo De Valencia / La Paz33.592642-117.684507
3950Paseo De Valencia / Laguna Hills33.594813-117.701407
3946Paseo De Valencia / Los Alisos33.605082-117.703923
3944Paseo De Valencia / Stockport33.596119-117.701383
3941Paseo De Valencia / Velazquez33.593497-117.691201
4656Paseo De Valencia / Via Estrada33.606801-117.708759
5065Placentia / 15th33.628502-117.931942
1290Placentia / 16th33.632816-117.931779
1302Placentia / 16th33.632154-117.931977
1291Placentia / 17th33.636787-117.93182
1301Placentia / 17th33.635399-117.932023
1292Placentia / 18th33.639549-117.93187
1300Placentia / 18th33.639357-117.932073
1293Placentia / 19th33.642416-117.931898
1299Placentia / 19th33.642605-117.932117
8488Placentia / 19th33.643717-117.931916
1294Placentia / 20th33.646834-117.931941
1298Placentia / 20th33.646507-117.932162
5756Placentia / Chapman33.874147-117.87882
7876Placentia / Chapman33.873769-117.879198
7884Placentia / Crowther33.865827-117.881204
8086Placentia / Crowther33.865948-117.88147
5061Placentia / Flagship33.626581-117.931114
1909Placentia / Garnet33.887069-117.875084
7878Placentia / Kimberley33.863462-117.882168
7883Placentia / Kimberley33.863842-117.881835
1907Placentia / Madison33.88247-117.876412
1913Placentia / Madison33.882379-117.876684
1915Placentia / Nutwood33.877288-117.878227
7882Placentia / Orangethorpe33.860095-117.882823
8261Placentia / Orangethorpe33.858557-117.883367
5753Placentia / Primrose33.878097-117.877737
5063Placentia / Production33.63133-117.931751
5064Placentia / Production33.630827-117.931964
1914Placentia / Ruby33.87992-117.877422
7886Placentia / Santa Fe33.871365-117.879525
5062Placentia / Superior33.628518-117.931732
5066Placentia / Superior33.627105-117.931562
1295Placentia / Victoria33.651816-117.932011
1297Placentia / Victoria33.651428-117.932213
1296Placentia / Wilson33.655006-117.932273
1910Placentia / Yorba Linda33.888693-117.874825
5878Plano Trabuco / Alas De Paz33.645006-117.577998
5877Plano Trabuco / Santa Margarita33.647873-117.57766
7684Plaza / Sunflower33.694728-117.889674
1917Pomona / Chapman33.873885-117.922191
4252Portola / Bake33.677574-117.661698
4257Portola / Bake33.678259-117.66206
8215Portola / El Toro33.66073-117.652687
8270Portola / El Toro33.660339-117.653031
8212Portola / Glenn Ranch33.669985-117.651598
8217Portola / Glenn Ranch33.669786-117.650873
4253Portola / Lake Forest33.675501-117.658128
8218Portola / Lake Forest33.67601-117.658112
4251Portola / Market33.679978-117.664716
7993Portola / Market33.681006-117.664963
4256Portola / Pauling33.674168-117.655986
8213Portola / Saddleback Pkwy33.661893-117.653418
8216Portola / Saddleback Pkwy33.662671-117.652881
4255Portola / Towne Center33.673539-117.655976
5560Prospect / Bond33.799152-117.814601
5561Prospect / Bond33.79845-117.815407
5559Prospect / Walnut33.795735-117.817689
5562Prospect / Walnut33.796153-117.817712
7698Pullman / Dyer33.707349-117.850499
6637Raitt / 1st33.745016-117.893216
6636Raitt / 3rd33.747063-117.893248
6629Raitt / Chestnut33.742991-117.892961
8485Raitt / Civic Center33.750901-117.893252
6626Raitt / Mcfadden33.734995-117.89386
6638Raitt / Pine33.743342-117.893208
6631Raitt / Santa Ana33.747458-117.893062
6630Raitt / Walnut33.744812-117.893045
6628Raitt / Willits33.740194-117.893727
6639Raitt / Willits33.739663-117.893951
6627Raitt / Wisteria33.737191-117.893644
6640Raitt / Wisteria33.736832-117.893944
5566Rancho Santiago / Chapman33.788513-117.801258
8358Rancho Viejo / Junipero Serra33.52123-117.664584
7083Rancho Viejo / Mission Hills33.524046-117.666582
7084Rancho Viejo / Village33.530728-117.673107
7085Rancho Viejo / Village33.529977-117.672668
1321Red Hill / Airport Loop33.684827-117.86892
3554Red Hill / Alton33.700347-117.848266
3556Red Hill / Alton33.700016-117.849016
1318Red Hill / Baker33.678106-117.875587
1325Red Hill / Baker33.677619-117.876472
7260Red Hill / Barranca33.705833-117.842869
7286Red Hill / Bell33.713695-117.835412
1314Red Hill / Bristol33.666851-117.88166
6642Red Hill / Carnegie33.708328-117.840715
7261Red Hill / Carnegie33.708267-117.840521
1315Red Hill / Clinton33.668796-117.87969
1328Red Hill / Clinton33.668749-117.88012
3555Red Hill / Deere33.702391-117.846209
6645Red Hill / Deere33.70265-117.846339
6644Red Hill / Dyer33.705383-117.843698
7266Red Hill / Edinger33.721767-117.826919
7283Red Hill / Edinger33.721269-117.827906
1317Red Hill / Fischer33.674906-117.878394
1326Red Hill / Fischer33.675084-117.878627
1316Red Hill / Kalmus33.67271-117.878392
1327Red Hill / Kalmus33.671555-117.87864
3551Red Hill / Macarthur33.693053-117.855727
3559Red Hill / Macarthur33.693677-117.855354
3548Red Hill / Main33.689751-117.863981
3563Red Hill / Main33.68892-117.865127
1320Red Hill / Mccormick33.681623-117.872089
1323Red Hill / Mccormick33.681123-117.872928
3553Red Hill / Mcgaw33.697881-117.850673
3557Red Hill / Mcgaw33.696898-117.852145
7270Red Hill / Mitchell33.730919-117.817838
7279Red Hill / Mitchell33.730616-117.818526
3560Red Hill / Mitchell North33.692622-117.859102
3562Red Hill / Mitchell South33.690737-117.863347
7278Red Hill / Nisson33.73236-117.816813
1319Red Hill / Paularino33.679559-117.874141
1324Red Hill / Paularino33.679618-117.874491
1322Red Hill / Pullman33.684288-117.869794
3552Red Hill / Reynolds33.695562-117.853025
3558Red Hill / Reynolds33.695592-117.853449
7265Red Hill / Santa Fe33.718429-117.830328
7284Red Hill / Santa Fe33.718419-117.830683
3550Red Hill / Sky Park North33.692371-117.857723
7267Red Hill / Sycamore33.725291-117.823456
7282Red Hill / Sycamore33.724983-117.824118
7285Red Hill / Valencia33.717014-117.832091
7264Red Hill / Valencia Ave33.717027-117.8317
7268Red Hill / Walnut33.727157-117.821602
7281Red Hill / Walnut33.727729-117.821484
6641Red Hill / Warner33.710912-117.838183
7262Red Hill / Warner33.711493-117.837223
900Regio / Altura33.871115-118.020179
7933Regio / Caballero33.866549-118.019943
8594Research / Bake33.638632-117.736534
8595Research / Scientific33.634759-117.731578
1030Ring / Brea Mall33.915522-117.883635
4287Rockfield / Lake Forest33.630092-117.717522
3568Rockfield / Oldfield33.635639-117.720723
3567Rockfield / Revson33.632142-117.719445
617Roosevelt / Santa Ana Canyon33.866912-117.746456
5759Rose / Alta Vista33.876143-117.8432
5766Rose / Alta Vista33.876108-117.843519
5760Rose / Buena Vista33.879272-117.843495
5765Rose / Buena Vista33.87943-117.843801
5758Rose / Del Cerro33.868792-117.842635
5767Rose / Del Cerro33.868933-117.84286
5763Rose / Linda Vista33.884609-117.843823
5761Rose / Palm33.882667-117.843804
5764Rose / Palm33.881914-117.844031
5762Rose / Yorba Linda33.887168-117.841982
6648Ross / 3rd33.746526-117.872412
6652Ross / 3rd33.746723-117.872587
6649Ross / 4th33.747737-117.872406
6651Ross / Santa Ana33.748193-117.872579
7996Saint Andrew / Grand33.7228-117.8501
7994Saint Andrew / Lyon33.722751-117.846196
6668Saint Gertrude / Eastwood33.719643-117.851428
6666Saint Gertrude / Santa Fe33.719502-117.854714
6669Saint Gertrude / Santa Fe33.719635-117.854313
5071San Joaquin Hills / Big Canyon33.622986-117.875439
5067San Joaquin Hills / Jamboree33.624425-117.878306
5082San Miguel / Baywood33.612764-117.863191
5079San Miguel / Eastgate33.620816-117.852146
5078San Miguel / Ford33.626686-117.85053
5083San Miguel / Macarthur33.611507-117.869534
7708San Miguel / Macarthur33.611262-117.869398
5073San Miguel / Pacific View33.612495-117.863504
5077San Miguel / Port Ramsey33.625611-117.85007
5081San Miguel / Port Sutton33.615041-117.857092
7707San Miguel / San Joaquin Hills33.612083-117.865622
5076San Miguel / Spyglass Hill33.621018-117.851686
5074San Miguel / Yacht Coquette33.61515-117.856484
5084San Nicolas / Newport Center East33.615247-117.871893
7764Sand Canyon / Hoag Irvine33.662638-117.773197
7763Sand Canyon / Hospital33.662707-117.772618
3577Sand Canyon / Water Works33.668121-117.767434
3586Sand Canyon / Water Works33.66778-117.768295
7685Sandpointe / Macarthur33.697787-117.865943
6677Santa Ana / Fuller33.753469-117.854811
6679Santa Ana / Grand33.754418-117.852555
6675Santa Ana / Lacy33.750973-117.861033
6686Santa Ana / Main33.749837-117.868362
6684Santa Ana / Mortimer33.750167-117.863413
6674Santa Ana / Parton33.747864-117.875099
6687Santa Ana / Ross33.74974-117.871591
6688Santa Ana / Ross33.748641-117.873238
6676Santa Ana / Santiago33.752773-117.856483
6681Santa Ana / Santiago33.752594-117.857664
6685Santa Ana / Spurgeon33.749836-117.865878
630Santa Ana Canyon / Weir Canyon33.867675-117.743514
5085Santa Cruz / San Joaquin Hills33.622279-117.875611
5213Santa Margarita / Alicia33.638246-117.618546
5214Santa Margarita / Alicia33.639027-117.619285
5882Santa Margarita / Alma Aldea33.64637-117.589454
5887Santa Margarita / Alma Aldea33.646136-117.590305
5884Santa Margarita / Antonio33.648456-117.580511
5885Santa Margarita / Antonio33.648821-117.581569
5880Santa Margarita / Avd De Las Flores33.643402-117.598087
5889Santa Margarita / Avd De Las Flores33.643785-117.599006
5883Santa Margarita / Avd De Los Funadores33.648478-117.585595
5886Santa Margarita / Avd De Los Funadores33.648535-117.586497
5879Santa Margarita / Avd Empresa33.63858-117.607764
5890Santa Margarita / Avd Empresa33.638407-117.608829
5881Santa Margarita / Buena Suerte33.644305-117.592606
5888Santa Margarita / Buena Suerte33.644239-117.593614
4816Santa Margarita / Los Alisos33.653441-117.647694
4827Santa Margarita / Los Alisos33.654289-117.648223
4817Santa Margarita / Marguerite33.651222-117.644184
4826Santa Margarita / Marguerite33.652057-117.645043
4821Santa Margarita / Melinda33.644926-117.624911
4822Santa Margarita / Melinda33.645753-117.6251
4819Santa Margarita / Monterey33.650009-117.634681
4824Santa Margarita / Monterey33.650406-117.634585
4818Santa Margarita / Pinecrest33.650832-117.640467
4825Santa Margarita / Pinecrest33.651213-117.639535
4820Santa Margarita / Promenade33.647497-117.62789
4823Santa Margarita / Promenade33.647821-117.627783
5212Santa Margarita / San Sebastian33.642606-117.623172
5215Santa Margarita / San Sebastian33.643651-117.623356
5571Santiago / Arden Villa33.814238-117.822391
7319Santiago / Brookside33.815601-117.822771
8018Santiago / Civic Center33.753316-117.858592
5569Santiago / Grove33.820176-117.824389
5568Santiago / Meats33.822679-117.82577
7320Santiago / Serrano33.821444-117.824793
5567Santiago / Taft33.817962-117.823232
5570Santiago / Taft33.817252-117.823298
5573Santiago Canyon / Hillgate33.795967-117.763664
8443Savi Ranch / Mirage33.874752-117.743173
6879Seal Beach / Adolfo Lopez33.752466-118.087577
6862Seal Beach / Anchor33.745348-118.092056
6875Seal Beach / Beverly Manor33.771503-118.077586
6881Seal Beach / Bolsa33.744588-118.093047
6870Seal Beach / Bradbury33.787142-118.072158
6864Seal Beach / C33.7577-118.081903
6878Seal Beach / Ent 2201 Boeing33.755947-118.084903
6863Seal Beach / Forestal33.749969-118.088972
6880Seal Beach / Heron Pointe33.750147-118.089058
6873Seal Beach / Lampson33.778086-118.072307
6882Seal Beach / Marlin33.742576-118.094396
6867Seal Beach / Old Ranch33.776362-118.073059
6874Seal Beach / Old Ranch33.775567-118.07411
6861Seal Beach / Pacific Coast33.741295-118.09513
6869Seal Beach / Plymouth33.784236-118.071845
6871Seal Beach / Rossmoor Center33.784148-118.072163
6876Seal Beach / Saint Andrews33.761975-118.077825
6868Seal Beach / Towne Center33.780718-118.071898
6872Seal Beach / Towne Center33.781646-118.072176
6865Seal Beach / Westminster33.760012-118.077494
6877Seal Beach / Westminster33.759208-118.078579
3021Slater / Metzler33.708262-117.998073
3022Slater / Morgan33.708294-117.993088
1058South / Alfred33.858697-118.059557
1051South / Alphington33.858484-118.058307
1050South / Bloomfield33.858457-118.063215
1059South / Bloomfield33.858711-118.063906
1054South / Carmenita33.858552-118.045201
1055South / Carmenita33.85879-118.04647
734South / Elaine33.858413-118.076434
737South / Elaine33.858648-118.07693
1048South / Ely33.858435-118.068746
1061South / Ely33.858671-118.069136
1046South / Gridley33.858269-118.090195
1063South / Gridley33.858499-118.087828
733South / Jersey33.858318-118.085765
738South / Jersey33.858512-118.085618
735South / Norwalk33.858405-118.072665
736South / Norwalk33.858607-118.072574
1047South / Pioneer33.858336-118.081717
1062South / Pioneer33.85853-118.08292
1053South / Pires33.858544-118.049585
1056South / Pires33.858777-118.050259
1049South / Stefani33.858446-118.065916
1060South / Stefani33.858656-118.066398
1052South / Vickie33.858544-118.0523
1057South / Vickie33.858754-118.053137
3322Spectrum Center / Spectrum33.652812-117.746493
3323Spectrum Center / Spectrum33.652679-117.746873
3027Springdale / Bolsa33.743987-118.024567
3028Springdale / Engineer33.742237-118.024692
3024Springdale / Mcfadden33.737572-118.024307
3026Springdale / Thor33.742669-118.024418
7679Springdale / Vanguard33.787725-118.019907
6704Standard / Bishop33.739818-117.856408
6706Standard / Bishop33.739126-117.856599
6705Standard / Chestnut33.742113-117.857115
6700Standard / Edinger33.727257-117.856364
6710Standard / Edinger33.726268-117.85662
6709Standard / Hobart33.729619-117.856543
6702Standard / Mcfadden33.733311-117.856302
6708Standard / Mcfadden33.733021-117.856523
6699Standard / Occidental33.72403-117.856407
6711Standard / Occidental33.723983-117.856633
6698Standard / Saint Andrew33.722189-117.856373
6712Standard / Saint Andrew33.722026-117.856656
6696Standard / Saint Gertrude33.71989-117.856452
6703Standard / Wakeham33.737542-117.856353
6707Standard / Wakeham33.73697-117.856602
6701Standard / Wilshire33.730459-117.856359
902Stanton / Crescent33.839785-117.993769
8382Stanton / La Palma33.843411-117.993791
1013State College / Avocado33.921642-117.882792
1016State College / Avocado33.92185-117.88298
649State College / Ball33.818494-117.889158
678State College / Ball33.817707-117.889456
1939State College / Bastanchury33.897565-117.891917
7915State College / Bastanchury33.897488-117.891662
1012State College / Birch33.918309-117.882838
1017State College / Birch33.917702-117.883141
8349State College / Birch33.917506-117.882856
1010State College / Brea Mall33.913598-117.883533
1011State College / Brea Mall33.914923-117.882882
1018State College / Brea Mall33.913607-117.883882
1019State College / Brea Mall33.912967-117.885606
1933State College / Campus33.881828-117.889617
647State College / Cerritos33.810942-117.889114
680State College / Cerritos33.81005-117.889437
1931State College / Chapman33.874857-117.889539
1946State College / Chapman33.873361-117.88976
672State College / Chelsea33.834047-117.889449
677State College / Clifpark33.820532-117.889477
1930State College / Commonwealth33.871064-117.889503
1947State College / Commonwealth33.870124-117.889706
1934State College / Corporation33.884891-117.889671
676State College / Cortney33.823706-117.889463
1927State College / Cypress33.861536-117.889307
1944State College / Dorothy33.880978-117.889874
7920State College / Elm33.908241-117.889803
1929State College / Fender33.867765-117.889414
644State College / Gene Autry33.799133-117.88907
683State College / Gene Autry33.799929-117.889381
646State College / Howell33.80663-117.889109
681State College / Howell33.806711-117.889423
7918State College / Imperial33.910376-117.888593
7919State College / Imperial33.911618-117.888188
645State College / Katella33.803759-117.889035
682State College / Katella33.802539-117.88941
1949State College / Kimberly33.863437-117.88952
661State College / La Palma33.84766-117.889088
667State College / La Palma33.846793-117.889388
1014State College / Lambert33.924525-117.882596
1015State College / Lambert33.924695-117.882873
7917State College / Lark Ellen33.906928-117.889533
658State College / Lincoln33.840434-117.889107
670State College / Lincoln33.839529-117.889386
1941State College / Mendocino33.891254-117.891751
1932State College / Nutwood33.878049-117.889575
1945State College / Nutwood33.877587-117.889876
5604State College / Orange Center33.793954-117.889187
5605State College / Orange Center33.793974-117.889629
1950State College / Orangethorpe33.859411-117.889573
664State College / Orangethorpe33.858966-117.889275
643State College / Orangewood33.797044-117.888999
684State College / Orangewood33.79706-117.889446
1940State College / Palmetto33.894941-117.891826
662State College / Placentia33.851141-117.88914
1943State College / Ranch33.884124-117.889961
660State College / Redwood33.844726-117.889085
668State College / Redwood33.844556-117.889379
7916State College / Rolling Hills33.903753-117.889638
7921State College / Rolling Hills33.903741-117.889919
666State College / Romneya33.850515-117.889446
671State College / Santa Ana33.8371-117.889455
655State College / South33.833279-117.889111
673State College / South33.831388-117.889414
651State College / Turin33.822438-117.889153
659State College / Underhill33.842474-117.889096
669State College / Underhill33.842762-117.889392
1928State College / Valencia33.86521-117.889343
1948State College / Valencia33.867192-117.889627
653State College / Vermont33.828198-117.889146
675State College / Vermont33.827459-117.889453
663State College / Via Burton33.856872-117.889258
665State College / Via Burton33.85714-117.889524
1936State College / Vista Del Sol33.89275-117.891408
652State College / Wagner33.825879-117.889155
657State College / Westport33.837555-117.889109
648State College / Winston33.81469-117.889139
679State College / Winston33.81415-117.889441
1935State College / Yorba Linda33.888642-117.890123
1942State College / Yorba Linda33.887291-117.890154
4089Studebaker / Anaheim33.781805-118.102536
4106Studebaker / Anaheim33.781128-118.102839
4092Studebaker / Atherton33.789005-118.099197
4103Studebaker / Atherton33.78837-118.09945
4091Studebaker / Driscoll33.785984-118.09988
4104Studebaker / Driscoll33.785628-118.10048
4095Studebaker / El Salvador33.798588-118.099076
4100Studebaker / La Marimba33.797408-118.099378
4096Studebaker / Los Arcos33.80021-118.099079
4099Studebaker / Los Arcos33.79948-118.099367
4093Studebaker / Los Santos33.792526-118.099212
4102Studebaker / Los Santos33.791906-118.099456
4107Studebaker / Loynes33.76747-118.103313
4090Studebaker / Mantova33.783917-118.101885
4094Studebaker / Stearns33.796351-118.099084
4101Studebaker / Stearns33.795391-118.099447
4105Studebaker / Vuelta Grande33.783521-118.102405
4097Studebaker / Willow33.802696-118.09905
4098Studebaker / Willow33.802827-118.099358
6714Sunflower / Anton33.694286-117.872509
1341Sunflower / Ave Of The Arts33.694015-117.880597
1338Sunflower / Bear33.694052-117.892801
6715Sunflower / Bristol33.694374-117.885961
1333Sunflower / Fairview33.695579-117.909563
1334Sunflower / Fairview33.695662-117.906954
6720Sunflower / Fairview33.695843-117.908505
5252Sunflower / Flower33.694294-117.877709
1337Sunflower / Fuchsia33.696237-117.897992
6719Sunflower / Greenville33.696354-117.904521
1330Sunflower / Harbor33.695526-117.918833
1345Sunflower / Harbor33.695712-117.920104
6722Sunflower / Harbor33.695775-117.91743
6713Sunflower / Main33.694262-117.868683
1340Sunflower / Park Center33.69401-117.883844
1339Sunflower / Plaza33.694065-117.889594
6716Sunflower / Plaza33.69434-117.890318
6717Sunflower / Raitt33.696479-117.898019
1343Sunflower / Ross33.693969-117.873342
1342Sunflower / Sakioka33.693928-117.876487
1336Sunflower / Smalley33.69623-117.900375
6718Sunflower / Smalley33.696453-117.900771
5253Sunflower / Stevens33.694292-117.880755
5254Sunflower / Stevens33.69429-117.883098
1332Sunflower / Susan33.695546-117.913961
6721Sunflower / Susan33.69582-117.914096
1344Sunflower / Timber33.693995-117.870455
1335Sunflower / Wimbledon33.69617-117.903685
7868Sunkist / Cyprien33.841533-117.880337
8566Superior / Placentia33.626749-117.932784
5088Superior / Ticonderoga33.624356-117.935085
5092Superior / Ticonderoga33.624524-117.93534
5581Taft / Batavia33.815546-117.862044
5597Taft / Batavia33.815817-117.86252
5586Taft / Cambridge33.815653-117.844905
5592Taft / Cambridge33.815886-117.845814
5582Taft / Case33.815561-117.858564
5596Taft / Case33.815797-117.858532
5584Taft / Glassell33.815613-117.852232
5594Taft / Glassell33.815837-117.852652
5588Taft / Greengrove33.815691-117.839989
5591Taft / Lindenholz33.815892-117.841939
5579Taft / Main33.815535-117.866913
5598Taft / Main33.815748-117.867273
5583Taft / O'donnell33.8156-117.855074
5595Taft / Saint Thomas33.815817-117.855523
5585Taft / Shaffer33.815638-117.848265
5593Taft / Shaffer33.815867-117.848632
5589Taft / Tustin33.815946-117.836392
2127Talbert / 2nd33.701294-117.968697
3032Talbert / Beach33.701082-117.988748
3033Talbert / Beach33.701073-117.986002
3035Talbert / Beach33.701301-117.989778
7901Talbert / Beach33.701314-117.986664
2131Talbert / Brookhurst33.701562-117.955538
2140Talbert / Brookhurst33.701866-117.955004
3036Talbert / Brookshire33.701244-117.994881
2129Talbert / Bushard33.701564-117.962237
2143Talbert / Bushard33.701826-117.963383
2142Talbert / Cypress33.701857-117.958794
2134Talbert / Euclid33.701745-117.936454
2137Talbert / Euclid33.70199-117.937461
2130Talbert / Lemon33.701567-117.958387
2138Talbert / Los Tiempos33.701958-117.94104
3037Talbert / Lyons33.70123-117.997596
2126Talbert / Magnolia33.701187-117.971114
2145Talbert / Magnolia33.701392-117.972326
2133Talbert / Mount Shay33.701694-117.941451
2135Talbert / Mount Washington33.701788-117.932075
2136Talbert / Mount Washington33.701982-117.9329
2124Talbert / Newland33.70113-117.979956
2147Talbert / Newland33.701358-117.979954
2128Talbert / Oak33.701399-117.966252
2144Talbert / Oak33.701612-117.967161
2125Talbert / Santa Cecilia33.701137-117.974451
2146Talbert / Santa Mariana33.701374-117.977034
2132Talbert / Ward33.701659-117.946251
2139Talbert / Ward33.701858-117.946051
3595Technology / Alton33.648689-117.734173
3600Technology / Alton33.65486-117.739862
3596Technology / Ent 16 Technology33.650091-117.737029
3597Technology / Ent 18 Technology33.65189-117.738234
3602Technology / Ent 19 Technology33.650943-117.737771
3601Technology / Ent 25 Technology33.652853-117.739379
3603Technology / One Technology Park33.648351-117.735065
3783Temple / Grand34.057025-118.245374
3784Temple / Hill34.056201-118.244376
3791Temple / Hill34.056351-118.244251
3787Temple / Judge John Aiso34.052179-118.239576
3786Temple / Los Angeles34.053463-118.24113
3789Temple / Los Angeles34.053299-118.240688
3785Temple / Spring34.054968-118.242905
3790Temple / Spring34.054797-118.242445
5603The City / Chapman33.789201-117.890715
5606The City / Chapman33.788504-117.891055
5608The City / City33.78471-117.890936
5602The City / Dawn33.786137-117.890678
5601The City / Justice Center33.784097-117.890132
5607The City / Medical Center33.786954-117.891023
5599The City / Memory33.774757-117.890362
5600The City / Park Central33.778264-117.88896
5611The City / Park Central33.776415-117.890136
6800The Depot At Santa Ana Dock 133.75085-117.856243
6801The Depot At Santa Ana Dock 233.750956-117.856297
6802The Depot At Santa Ana Dock 333.751046-117.856366
6804The Depot At Santa Ana Dock 933.751258-117.856839
6803The Depot At Santa Ana Dock 1033.751188-117.856987
3607Toledo / Goodyear33.650795-117.708521
3608Toledo / Goodyear33.651575-117.708918
5612Town And Country / Lawson33.776463-117.862821
4288Towne Centre / Alton33.681094-117.668721
3794Transit Plaza Rdwy / Dock 434.055434-118.233287
5251Tustin / 17th33.76058-117.834322
6734Tustin / 17th33.759129-117.834481
7287Tustin / 1st33.74608-117.834046
6724Tustin / 4th33.74859-117.834062
6739Tustin / 4th33.747758-117.834304
6738Tustin / 6th33.750297-117.834344
5622Tustin / Adams33.80615-117.835618
5633Tustin / Bixby33.837964-117.835598
5644Tustin / Briardale33.817118-117.836064
6728Tustin / Catalina33.765048-117.835659
6733Tustin / Catalina33.764225-117.835943
5617Tustin / Chapman33.788574-117.83562
5653Tustin / Chapman33.787386-117.835928
5646Tustin / Chestnut33.813006-117.836027
5621Tustin / Collins33.802628-117.83553
5649Tustin / Collins33.801825-117.835786
5628Tustin / East Village Way33.825903-117.835918
5638Tustin / East Village Way (Zone2)33.827496-117.836263
5639Tustin / East Village Way (Zone3)33.826778-117.836296
5637Tustin / East Village Way (Zone4)33.825525-117.83626
5640Tustin / East Village Way (Zone4)33.825523-117.836264
5641Tustin / East Village Way (Zone5)33.824976-117.836254
691Tustin / Enterprise33.859851-117.839749
5613Tustin / Fairhaven33.773601-117.835657
5656Tustin / Fairhaven33.773482-117.835914
6730Tustin / Franzen33.770072-117.835648
6731Tustin / Franzen33.769807-117.835933
6726Tustin / Fruit33.753157-117.834128
6737Tustin / Fruit33.752499-117.834387
5626Tustin / Grove33.81954-117.835825
5643Tustin / Grove33.82008-117.836128
5629Tustin / Heim33.830997-117.836061
5636Tustin / Heim33.829493-117.836339
688Tustin / Jefferson33.858492-117.837715
5623Tustin / Katella33.809572-117.835591
5647Tustin / Katella33.808685-117.83597
687Tustin / La Palma33.855971-117.837099
692Tustin / La Palma33.856312-117.837524
5615Tustin / La Veta33.779312-117.835639
5634Tustin / Lincoln33.833987-117.836461
5620Tustin / Mayfair33.798821-117.835553
5650Tustin / Mayfair33.798471-117.83582
5627Tustin / Meats33.823189-117.835869
5642Tustin / Meats33.822363-117.83618
689Tustin / Miraloma33.863043-117.842018
690Tustin / Miraloma33.86202-117.841962
5630Tustin / Nohl Ranch33.8335-117.836106
5631Tustin / Nohl Ranch33.836171-117.835885
693Tustin / Pacific Center33.853564-117.837697
5618Tustin / Palm33.79176-117.83556
5652Tustin / Palm33.791154-117.835881
5616Tustin / Palmyra33.784432-117.835643
5654Tustin / Palmyra33.783923-117.83594
5648Tustin / Quincy33.806061-117.835873
694Tustin / Riverdale33.846586-117.834701
5655Tustin / Rock Creek33.779047-117.835957
685Tustin / Santa Ana Canyon33.843168-117.832926
695Tustin / Santa Ana Canyon33.843057-117.833221
6729Tustin / Santa Clara33.767502-117.835654
6732Tustin / Santa Clara33.766729-117.835946
5632Tustin / Sunview33.8399-117.834191
5625Tustin / Taft33.816652-117.835805
5645Tustin / Taft33.81539-117.836039
686Tustin / Valley Forge33.845889-117.833934
5624Tustin / Vanowen33.811408-117.835701
5619Tustin / Walnut33.795317-117.835545
5651Tustin / Walnut33.795234-117.835801
6727Tustin / Wellington33.755649-117.834116
6736Tustin / Wellington33.754323-117.834388
7784Tustin Metrolink Station / Dock 133.707853-117.806519
7889Tustin Metrolink Station / Dock 233.707882-117.806412
7906Tustin Metrolink Station / Dock 333.707893-117.806086
8376Tustin Metrolink Station / Dock 433.707803-117.805924
8377Tustin Metrolink Station / Dock 533.707692-117.805774
8378Tustin Metrolink Station / Dock 633.707778-117.806128
8379Tustin Metrolink Station / Dock 733.707679-117.805982
8380Tustin Metrolink Station / Dock 833.707578-117.805834
8544Tustin Ranch / Legacy33.701094-117.829799
8583Tustin Ranch / Park33.700876-117.828163
5095University / Baypointe33.648414-117.864244
3611University / Ent 3773 Mariposa Villa33.657528-117.841508
5093University / Jamboree33.647087-117.866258
5094University / La Vida33.648037-117.864224
7930Valley View / 183rd33.865788-118.028933
7925Valley View / Artesia33.872989-118.028638
7926Valley View / Artesia33.872507-118.028965
1458Valley View / Ball33.817511-118.028084
1465Valley View / Ball33.81658-118.028418
2489Valley View / Belgrave33.785209-118.028287
2494Valley View / Belgrave33.784675-118.028768
1466Valley View / Belle33.814602-118.028404
905Valley View / Belle33.815137-118.028052
913Valley View / Caballero33.86594-118.028576
1467Valley View / Cathy33.81215-118.028446
4627Valley View / Centerpointe33.860492-118.028891
912Valley View / Centerpointe33.861229-118.028514
1468Valley View / Cerritos33.810172-118.028343
903Valley View / Cerritos33.810254-118.028015
2487Valley View / Cerulean33.779762-118.031553
2496Valley View / Cerulean33.779322-118.032531
2490Valley View / Chapman33.788828-118.028388
2492Valley View / Chapman33.790151-118.028688
1457Valley View / Chip33.80633-118.028175
3448Valley View / Corporate33.807657-118.028538
916Valley View / Crescent33.83866-118.02864
1459Valley View / Fred33.820114-118.028108
1464Valley View / Fred33.819883-118.028459
1456Valley View / Katella33.803414-118.028152
1469Valley View / Katella33.802484-118.028577
915Valley View / La Canada33.849684-118.028736
4628Valley View / La Palma33.845923-118.028708
910Valley View / La Palma33.847314-118.028387
1461Valley View / Lakeshore33.828847-118.028161
1462Valley View / Lakeshore33.82813-118.028535
2488Valley View / Lampson33.78237-118.029045
2495Valley View / Lampson33.781599-118.03001
906Valley View / Lincoln33.832468-118.028242
918Valley View / Lincoln33.831941-118.028604
907Valley View / Los Ranchos33.835742-118.028283
917Valley View / Los Ranchos33.835503-118.028591
904Valley View / Marian33.813024-118.028042
1453Valley View / Noumea33.793121-118.02835
1471Valley View / Noumea33.793387-118.028707
1460Valley View / Orange33.824749-118.028176
1463Valley View / Orange33.823742-118.028482
911Valley View / Orangethorpe33.859371-118.028505
914Valley View / Orangethorpe33.858261-118.028865
1454Valley View / Orangewood33.796031-118.028308
1470Valley View / Orangewood33.795977-118.028681
1455Valley View / Phyliss33.800088-118.028149
909Valley View / San Rafael33.84327-118.028397
908Valley View / San Remo33.838528-118.028286
2491Valley View / Santa Barbara33.791151-118.028333
2486Valley View / Tiffany33.777109-118.034671
2497Valley View / Tiffany33.777365-118.034821
4839Veterans / La Paz33.598399-117.650091
8202Via Burton / Daly33.85604-117.887709
8512Via Escolar / Capistrano Valley Hs33.540478-117.669675
1349Victoria / American33.652395-117.940683
1365Victoria / American33.652553-117.940815
1348Victoria / Canyon33.652206-117.944398
1360Victoria / Harbor33.65268-117.919674
1353Victoria / Maple33.65242-117.923097
1361Victoria / Maple33.652636-117.922118
1350Victoria / National33.652465-117.936748
1364Victoria / National33.652786-117.937104
1366Victoria / Pacific33.651865-117.947204
1351Victoria / Placentia33.652261-117.930702
1363Victoria / Placentia33.65269-117.932584
1352Victoria / Pomona33.652385-117.927096
1362Victoria / Pomona33.6526-117.928105
3623Von Karman / Alton33.693345-117.8383
3625Von Karman / Alton33.692728-117.839275
3624Von Karman / Barranca33.697946-117.834191
7992Von Karman / Barranca33.697494-117.834101
5096Von Karman / Birch33.668346-117.860387
3613Von Karman / Campus33.669846-117.858929
5097Von Karman / Campus33.669201-117.859893
3615Von Karman / Dupont33.673067-117.855714
3633Von Karman / Dupont33.672289-117.856788
3627Von Karman / Ent 17451 Deft33.688182-117.843844
3620Von Karman / Ent 17510 Von Karman33.686819-117.844878
3621Von Karman / Ent 17622 Pacific33.688532-117.843101
3628Von Karman / Ent 17875 Irvine Plaza33.686222-117.84577
3619Von Karman / Main33.684534-117.847085
3629Von Karman / Main33.683193-117.848952
3634Von Karman / Martin33.670648-117.858493
3622Von Karman / Mcgaw33.690506-117.841125
3626Von Karman / Mcgaw33.690008-117.842033
3616Von Karman / Michelson33.674845-117.854244
3631Von Karman / Michelson33.675773-117.853879
3618Von Karman / Morse33.68261-117.849022
3617Von Karman / Quartz33.677182-117.85268
3630Von Karman / Quartz33.677264-117.852948
7295Walnut / Atherton33.729831-117.823903
7309Walnut / Atherton33.730222-117.824098
3646Walnut / Austin33.691795-117.772866
3649Walnut / Austin33.692363-117.772287
7298Walnut / Browning33.723347-117.814541
7306Walnut / Browning33.723666-117.814569
3640Walnut / Butterfly33.702921-117.785335
3655Walnut / Butterfly33.703294-117.785316
697Walnut / Calle De Las Estrellas33.807594-117.928278
698Walnut / Cerritos33.810661-117.928295
7299Walnut / Cherrywood33.720811-117.81157
7305Walnut / Cherrywood33.721454-117.811665
3639Walnut / Culver33.704278-117.78723
3656Walnut / Culver33.705467-117.788427
5659Walnut / Earlham33.79497-117.808076
5660Walnut / Earlham33.795177-117.808191
5658Walnut / Esplanade33.795007-117.809706
5661Walnut / Esplanade33.795182-117.810466
7300Walnut / Franklin33.716779-117.808363
7304Walnut / Franklin33.716965-117.808052
5662Walnut / Gravier33.795197-117.814976
3651Walnut / Hartford33.69661-117.775685
3636Walnut / Harvard33.710492-117.796907
3659Walnut / Harvard33.710767-117.796757
696Walnut / Katella33.803498-117.928137
3645Walnut / Kazan33.69489-117.773722
3650Walnut / Kazan33.694715-117.773016
3638Walnut / Lime33.706323-117.790031
3657Walnut / Lime33.706891-117.790103
7302Walnut / Myford33.713032-117.803982
7303Walnut / Myford33.713432-117.804033
7294Walnut / Newport33.732186-117.827373
7310Walnut / Newport33.732887-117.827971
7297Walnut / Oxford33.725102-117.817108
7307Walnut / Oxford33.72526-117.816933
3641Walnut / Ravenwood33.701186-117.782816
3654Walnut / Ravenwood33.701465-117.782647
7296Walnut / Red Hill33.727558-117.820629
7308Walnut / Red Hill33.727808-117.820617
3644Walnut / Ryewood33.696059-117.77543
7301Walnut / Sinclair33.713971-117.805641
5657Walnut / Swidler33.795026-117.815434
3637Walnut / The Mall33.708061-117.791753
3658Walnut / The Mall33.709009-117.792314
3647Walnut / Wisteria33.688772-117.770385
3648Walnut / Wisteria33.689506-117.771067
3643Walnut / Yale33.697781-117.77783
3652Walnut / Yale33.698892-117.77889
5665Wanda / Hoover33.807714-117.822089
5664Wanda / Katella33.810021-117.822098
7317Wanda / Lincoln33.808039-117.821864
5666Wanda / Monroe33.804213-117.822038
7316Wanda / Monroe33.804906-117.82185
7318Wanda / Santiago33.813349-117.82195
5663Wanda / Villa Park33.810755-117.821898
8541Ward / Apache River33.697711-117.945492
4108Wardlow / Norwalk33.817502-118.071365
3076Warner / Algonquin33.714553-118.049904
3054Warner / Beach33.715482-117.990653
3060Warner / Beach33.715736-117.98979
6754Warner / Birch33.715873-117.870766
6770Warner / Birch33.71617-117.871156
3042Warner / Bolsa Chica33.715182-118.040783
3073Warner / Bolsa Chica33.715448-118.041946
6773Warner / Bristol33.71629-117.886222
6760Warner / Brookhollow33.715745-117.847289
2159Warner / Brookhurst33.716099-117.953715
2173Warner / Brookhurst33.716441-117.955054
2156Warner / Bushard33.715867-117.962821
2175Warner / Bushard33.716192-117.961969
6778Warner / Center33.715538-117.899379
6745Warner / Diamond33.715236-117.900594
3077Warner / Edgewater33.711749-118.054795
3048Warner / Edwards33.715349-118.014804
3067Warner / Edwards33.715659-118.015754
3662Warner / Ent 2810 Irvine Inn33.699622-117.820793
3047Warner / Ent 6242 Californian33.71532-118.019695
2163Warner / Euclid33.716184-117.936204
2170Warner / Euclid33.716523-117.937723
6743Warner / Fairview33.715042-117.907337
6780Warner / Fairview33.715301-117.908455
6751Warner / Flower33.715983-117.876294
6771Warner / Flower33.716239-117.877108
3050Warner / Golden West33.715375-118.005976
3064Warner / Golden West33.715752-118.004038
3065Warner / Golden West33.715714-118.00744
3051Warner / Gothard33.715447-118.000828
3063Warner / Gothard33.715749-118.000631
3044Warner / Graham33.715242-118.032197
3071Warner / Graham33.715509-118.03314
6759Warner / Grand33.71578-117.850137
6764Warner / Grand33.716027-117.851395
3041Warner / Green33.715161-118.043233
2157Warner / Greenleaf33.715988-117.959057
2174Warner / Greenleaf33.716302-117.958991
6744Warner / Greenville33.715168-117.903641
6779Warner / Greenville33.715434-117.904934
6757Warner / Halladay33.715855-117.859571
6767Warner / Halladay33.716099-117.859604
6740Warner / Harbor33.713733-117.919181
6783Warner / Harbor33.714032-117.920264
6765Warner / Hathaway33.71609-117.854254
3070Warner / Lark33.715552-118.028339
8588Warner / Legacy33.704342-117.826998
3043Warner / Leslie33.715203-118.037774
3072Warner / Leslie33.715533-118.037794
2162Warner / Los Jardines West33.716194-117.940687
2171Warner / Los Jardines West33.716491-117.941465
3039Warner / Los Patos33.71325-118.050112
3040Warner / Lynn33.715156-118.0454
3074Warner / Lynn33.715431-118.044469
2155Warner / Magnolia33.715612-117.97317
3056Warner / Magnolia33.715928-117.972583
6755Warner / Main33.715922-117.867498
6769Warner / Main33.716181-117.868494
6756Warner / Maple33.715916-117.863499
6768Warner / Maple33.716089-117.86405
2164Warner / Mount Hope33.716227-117.933434
2169Warner / Mount Marcus33.71653-117.933703
2158Warner / Nectarine33.716039-117.956717
2165Warner / Newhope33.716276-117.928023
2168Warner / Newhope33.7166-117.928873
2153Warner / Newland33.715591-117.979815
3058Warner / Newland33.715868-117.981048
3052Warner / Nichols33.715456-117.996241
3062Warner / Nichols33.71578-117.996283
3053Warner / Oak33.715579-117.993833
3061Warner / Oak33.715779-117.993234
5189Warner / Pacific33.71152-118.064123
6748Warner / Pacific33.716041-117.887622
6774Warner / Pacific33.716329-117.888311
3038Warner / Pacific Coast33.711542-118.060974
8643Warner / Park33.700292-117.821258
3068Warner / Pinehurst33.715623-118.021348
6761Warner / Pullman33.713854-117.841696
7311Warner / Pullman33.71461-117.842338
6746Warner / Raitt33.71536-117.89566
6777Warner / Raitt33.715621-117.896566
8543Warner / Red Hill33.710791-117.837192
7839Warner / Redhill33.71156-117.837813
3045Warner / Remington33.715235-118.029047
6775Warner / Rene33.716371-117.890985
6750Warner / Rosewood33.716045-117.882188
2154Warner / Ross33.715621-117.976277
3057Warner / Ross33.715894-117.976223
3055Warner / Rotterdam33.715524-117.983991
3059Warner / Rotterdam33.715893-117.984749
2160Warner / San Bruno33.716167-117.949471
2172Warner / San Bruno33.716426-117.949479
3078Warner / Sceptre33.711741-118.057586
3049Warner / Sculpin33.715346-118.011783
3066Warner / Sculpin33.715691-118.011767
6772Warner / Shelton33.716325-117.882105
3046Warner / Springdale33.715287-118.023199
3069Warner / Springdale33.715605-118.02483
6758Warner / Standard33.715847-117.856285
6766Warner / Standard33.716088-117.857023
6742Warner / Susan33.714333-117.913033
6781Warner / Susan33.714761-117.912593
8644Warner / Tustin Ranch33.702079-117.825353
6753Warner / Van Ness33.715963-117.873238
2161Warner / Ward33.716162-117.945339
5182Warner / Ward33.716441-117.946257
2166Warner / Winterburg33.715949-117.92457
2167Warner / Winterburg33.7164-117.924852
6763Warner / Wright33.716028-117.847557
6741Warner / Yale33.71378-117.916367
6782Warner / Yale33.714009-117.915804
6749Warner And Bristol33.716065-117.884679
717Weir Canyon / La Palma33.874703-117.750518
3663West Peltason / @ Uci Crawford Hall33.647838-117.847159
3667West Peltason / @ Uci Crawford Hall33.647956-117.847343
3665West Peltason / Mesa33.648934-117.84484
3666West Peltason / Mesa33.648985-117.8451
8087West Yale Loop / Alton33.679686-117.809112
3672West Yale Loop / Barranca33.68214-117.806447
5099Westcliff / Buckingham33.625874-117.905303
5100Westcliff / Buckingham33.626234-117.90526
5098Westcliff / Irvine33.627559-117.907693
8462Western / Knotts Emp Entrance33.842068-118.002501
7515Westminster / All American33.759177-117.985874
2550Westminster / Atlantis33.759559-117.968576
7519Westminster / Atlantis33.759381-117.966063
7514Westminster / Beach33.759158-117.98879
7523Westminster / Beach33.759363-117.990303
7499Westminster / Bolsa Chica33.759301-118.042036
7539Westminster / Bolsa Chica33.759517-118.042142
2525Westminster / Bowen33.759458-117.947226
2544Westminster / Bowen33.759664-117.947901
2523Westminster / Brookhurst33.759367-117.954371
2546Westminster / Brookhurst33.759687-117.95577
2529Westminster / Buena33.759694-117.907419
7533Westminster / Bush33.759069-118.026559
2520Westminster / Bushard33.759358-117.963258
2549Westminster / Bushard33.759549-117.963706
7510Westminster / Cedar33.759093-118.003814
7513Westminster / Cedarwood33.759078-117.994519
2528Westminster / Clinton33.759673-117.91119
2532Westminster / Clinton33.759981-117.912083
2545Westminster / Dawson33.759689-117.951343
7506Westminster / Edwards33.758928-118.016184
7531Westminster / Edwards33.759147-118.016412
2534Westminster / Enterprise33.75993-117.916944
2541Westminster / Euclid33.759742-117.938528
5891Westminster / Euclid33.759517-117.936845
5897Westminster / Fairview33.759696-117.903178
5939Westminster / Fairview33.759988-117.903833
7509Westminster / Golden West33.759063-118.005965
7529Westminster / Golden West33.759252-118.008241
7535Westminster / Hammon33.759183-118.030346
2535Westminster / Harbor33.759933-117.921458
5895Westminster / Harbor33.759623-117.919642
7512Westminster / Hoover33.759036-117.997572
7526Westminster / Hoover33.759247-117.998205
2524Westminster / Hope33.759407-117.95038
7524Westminster / Jasperson33.759321-117.99431
2522Westminster / Kerry33.75936-117.958426
2547Westminster / Kerry33.759598-117.958936
6888Westminster / Kitts33.759387-118.074604
6889Westminster / Kitts33.759676-118.07519
5896Westminster / Laurel33.759653-117.915581
7528Westminster / Locust33.759224-118.004904
2551Westminster / Magnolia33.759544-117.972689
7518Westminster / Magnolia33.759343-117.970958
7502Westminster / Milan33.759167-118.032958
7536Westminster / Milan33.759465-118.033714
7522Westminster / Monroe33.759402-117.985881
5940Westminster / Nancy33.759991-117.906571
2538Westminster / Newhope33.759844-117.929543
5893Westminster / Newhope33.759552-117.928534
7516Westminster / Newland33.759221-117.980732
7521Westminster / Newland33.759433-117.981519
7511Westminster / Olive33.759015-118.001201
7527Westminster / Olive33.759237-118.001057
7503Westminster / Rancho33.758795-118.029689
2540Westminster / Rosita33.759816-117.933574
5892Westminster / Rosita33.759521-117.932977
7517Westminster / Shirley33.759309-117.975768
7504Westminster / Springdale33.758857-118.025426
7508Westminster / Sunset Cir33.759026-118.009806
2527Westminster / Taft33.759442-117.941336
2542Westminster / Taft33.759766-117.941783
7501Westminster / University33.759275-118.03579
7537Westminster / University33.759496-118.036495
2536Westminster / West33.759902-117.924468
5894Westminster / West33.759596-117.924155
7507Westminster / Westmart33.758954-118.012934
7530Westminster / Westmart33.759168-118.013353
7505Westminster / Willow33.758912-118.018438
7532Westminster / Willow33.759131-118.018511
2552Westminster / Yockey33.7595-117.977091
4395Whittier / Cypress33.939057-117.941178
4399Whittier / Cypress33.939208-117.942287
4394Whittier / Euclid33.939039-117.946615
4400Whittier / Euclid33.939218-117.946691
4389Whittier / Hacienda33.939472-117.964409
4397Whittier / Harbor33.939192-117.933237
4391Whittier / Idaho33.938961-117.958683
4396Whittier / Maple33.939004-117.938595
4392Whittier / Monte Vista33.939069-117.955287
4402Whittier / Monte Vista33.939186-117.954999
4398Whittier / Stonewood33.939172-117.938678
4393Whittier / Walnut33.939038-117.951155
4401Whittier / Walnut33.939192-117.950726
1369Wilson / Anaheim33.656069-117.92339
1373Wilson / Colgate33.656187-117.911271
1376Wilson / College33.656339-117.916779
8287Wilson / Fairview33.656355-117.90846
1375Wilson / Fordham33.656253-117.914559
1370Wilson / Harbor33.656052-117.920744
1371Wilson / Harbor33.65608-117.917923
1377Wilson / Harbor33.656237-117.919894
1378Wilson / Maple33.656266-117.922796
1379Wilson / Meyer33.656253-117.924781
1367Wilson / Placentia33.655975-117.931605
1368Wilson / Pomona33.656002-117.928564
1380Wilson / Pomona33.656202-117.928183
5785Yorba Linda / Brookhaven33.889068-117.859225
5794Yorba Linda / Brookhaven33.889215-117.859587
7879Yorba Linda / Campus33.888873-117.885261
5249Yorba Linda / Carthage33.889223-117.851276
5250Yorba Linda / Carthage33.889441-117.851419
7596Yorba Linda / Casa Loma33.888336-117.823965
7611Yorba Linda / Casa Loma33.888545-117.824776
7880Yorba Linda / Deerpark33.889178-117.876763
7597Yorba Linda / Eureka33.888355-117.820416
7610Yorba Linda / Eureka33.888654-117.819825
7609Yorba Linda / Imperial33.888659-117.81417
7593Yorba Linda / Jefferson33.888252-117.836894
5783Yorba Linda / Kraemer33.887758-117.862839
5789Yorba Linda / Linda Vista33.88817-117.843961
5791Yorba Linda / Linda Vista33.888453-117.844839
5788Yorba Linda / Mccormack33.889241-117.847915
5792Yorba Linda / Mccormack33.889477-117.848124
7598Yorba Linda / Mountain View33.888409-117.816812
5795Yorba Linda / Palm33.88846-117.861639
7614Yorba Linda / Prospect33.888501-117.837844
5790Yorba Linda / Rose33.888205-117.841259
7615Yorba Linda / Rose33.888447-117.842269
5787Yorba Linda / Valencia33.88918-117.854373
5793Yorba Linda / Valencia33.889414-117.855251
7595Yorba Linda / Valley View33.888284-117.828307
7612Yorba Linda / Valley View33.88855-117.829172
7594Yorba Linda / Van Buren33.888316-117.831
7613Yorba Linda / Van Buren33.88858-117.832072
7681Yorktown / Beach33.679579-117.989302
7680Yorktown / Delaware33.679264-117.993293
7701Yorktown / Delaware33.679503-117.99317
3079Yorktown / Golden West33.679161-118.0057
7867Yorktown / Goldenwest33.67941-118.004309
3081Yorktown / Lake33.678244-117.997531
3080Yorktown / Main33.679135-118.001126
3085Yorktown / Main33.679396-118.002888
3084Yorktown / Pacific Ranch33.678734-117.998328

Agency Stops: 5557