Stop Listing

Greater Bridgeport Transit (ct-gbt)

Stop IDStop NameStop LatitudeStop Longitude
16Arctic St. at 914 Arctic St.41.188831-73.172386
17Arctic St. at Brooks St.41.189125-73.179718
18Arctic St. at Brooks St.41.189213-73.179451
19Arctic St. at East Main St.41.189178-73.180878
20Arctic St. at East Main St.41.189266-73.180519
21Arctic St. at Enterprise Park41.188915-73.172630
22Arctic St. at Helen St.41.188900-73.174706
23Arctic St. at Helen St.41.188980-73.174355
24Arctic St. at Kossuth St.41.189346-73.182236
670Arctic St. at Kossuth St.41.189278-73.182640
3Arctic St. at Noble Ave.41.189423-73.183998
25Arctic St. at Pembroke St.41.189041-73.177826
26Arctic St. at Pembroke St.41.189125-73.177391
29Atlantic St. at 850 Atlantic St.41.163143-73.198669
67Atlantic St. at Barnum Dyke41.160015-73.202938
30Atlantic St. at Iranistan Ave.41.164093-73.196838
31Atlantic St. at Iranistan Ave.41.164173-73.196953
28Atlantic St. opp 850 Atlantic St.41.163082-73.198563
32Atlantic St. opp Utility Pole 961841.161812-73.200577
33Atlantic St. at Utility Pole 961841.161839-73.200722
88Barnum Ave. Cutoff at Burlington Coat Factory41.198936-73.128059
90Barnum Ave. Cutoff at Main St.41.198936-73.130859
27Barnum Ave. Cutoff opp Burlington Coat Factory41.198784-73.128540
93Barnum Ave. Cutoff opp Veterans Blvd.41.198681-73.122902
37Barnum Ave. at 1470 Barnum Ave.41.187283-73.162643
38Barnum Ave. at 1475 Barnum Ave.41.187408-73.162727
41Barnum Ave. at Barnum Ter.41.193565-73.145439
42Barnum Ave. at Bishop Ave.41.189129-73.157333
43Barnum Ave. at Bishop Ave.41.189365-73.157089
46Barnum Ave. at Broadbridge Ave.41.195057-73.141685
48Barnum Ave. at Brooks St.41.187122-73.179573
49Barnum Ave. at Bruce Ave.41.190498-73.153519
50Barnum Ave. at Bruce Ave.41.190746-73.153229
51Barnum Ave. at Burritt Ave.41.193592-73.144936
52Barnum Ave. at California St.41.196648-73.137779
54Barnum Ave. at California St.41.197124-73.137131
55Barnum Ave. at Central Ave.41.186382-73.166565
56Barnum Ave. at Central Ave.41.186523-73.166824
57Barnum Ave. at East Main St.41.187103-73.180901
58Barnum Ave. at East Main St.41.187202-73.180603
59Barnum Ave. at Elizabeth St.41.188202-73.159973
9927Barnum Ave. at Essex Pl.41.198448-73.133636
60Barnum Ave. at Hallett St.41.186852-73.175964
61Barnum Ave. at Hallett St.41.186970-73.175682
9928Barnum Ave. at King St.41.197994-73.135117
64Barnum Ave. at Kossuth St.41.187191-73.182800
65Barnum Ave. at Kossuth St.41.187290-73.182411
85Barnum Ave. at Light St.41.192204-73.149216
66Barnum Ave. at Main St.41.198940-73.132843
47Barnum Ave. opp Brooks St.41.187031-73.179459
72Barnum Ave. opp Prince St.41.187805-73.161148
70Barnum Ave. at Pembroke St.41.186966-73.178123
71Barnum Ave. at Pembroke St.41.187073-73.177879
73Barnum Ave. at Prince St.41.187988-73.161041
45Barnum Ave. at Rockwell Ave.41.194942-73.141594
82Barnum Ave. at Seaview Ave.41.186562-73.169739
83Barnum Ave. at Seaview Ave.41.186684-73.169853
84Barnum Ave. at Thompson St.41.192032-73.149200
94Beardsley Ave. at Stratford Ave.41.188435-73.133461
96Benton St. opp Short St.41.173943-73.145432
9929Benton St. opp Wellington St.41.173218-73.143143
95Benton St. at Pepsi-Cola Distribution Center41.172657-73.141312
97Benton St. at Short St.41.174133-73.145660
98Benton St. at Wellington St.41.173290-73.142937
99Benton St. at Woodend Rd.41.170113-73.140358
100Benton St. at Woodend Rd.41.170094-73.139992
108Black Rock Tpk. at 1920 Black Rock Tpk.41.180454-73.247963
109Black Rock Tpk. at 1925 Black Rock Tpk.41.180687-73.249290
110Black Rock Tpk. at Burroughs Rd.41.179565-73.245773
111Black Rock Tpk. at Burroughs Rd.41.179611-73.245483
112Black Rock Tpk. at Candlewood Rd.41.178822-73.243805
114Black Rock Tpk. at Katona Dr.41.180271-73.247826
115Black Rock Tpk. at Stillson Rd.41.181156-73.250778
116Black Rock Tpk. at Stillson Rd.41.182171-73.252960
40Black Rock Turnpike opp Bj's41.161453-73.230942
117Bond St. at Boston Ave.41.194038-73.169434
118Bond St. at Boston Ave.41.194111-73.169548
119Bond St. at Stewart St.41.199120-73.167542
120Bond St. at Tudor St.41.196247-73.168617
121Bond St. at Tudor St.41.196594-73.168655
122Boston Ave. at Asylum St.41.196854-73.177475
123Boston Ave. at Barnum Ave.41.192753-73.148277
125Boston Ave. at Bayview Plaza41.202202-73.187012
130Boston Ave. at Bell St.41.193295-73.168587
126Boston Ave. at Boston Ter.41.193642-73.162498
127Boston Ave. at Bruce Ave.41.192486-73.153198
129Boston Ave. at Carnegie Ave.41.193207-73.159019
131Boston Ave. at Colony St.41.195972-73.176003
137Boston Ave. at East Ave.41.192913-73.158203
138Boston Ave. at East Main St.41.197636-73.179886
139Boston Ave. at East Main St.41.198433-73.180779
140Boston Ave. at Franklin Ave.41.193123-73.149185
9926Boston Ave. at Glenwood Ave.41.203014-73.188469
141Boston Ave. at Goddard Ave.41.197430-73.178467
142Boston Ave. at Helen St.41.194130-73.174080
143Boston Ave. at Judson Pl.41.193478-73.162949
144Boston Ave. at Lakeview Cemetary Gate41.194839-73.174080
145Boston Ave. at Mill Hill Ave.41.193432-73.164810
146Boston Ave. at Noble Ave.41.200081-73.183357
147Boston Ave. at Noble Ave.41.201145-73.184753
148Boston Ave. at North Summerfield Ave.41.193668-73.161591
128Boston Ave. opp Bruce Ave.41.192612-73.153824
134Boston Ave. opp Dean Pl.41.202362-73.187782
1902Boston Ave. opp Mill Hill Ave.41.193546-73.165680
149Boston Ave. at Orchard St.41.196526-73.178169
150Boston Ave. at Otis Ave.41.192917-73.150452
151Boston Ave. at Pembroke St.41.195259-73.176231
156Boston Ave. at Price Rite Plaza41.201561-73.186142
152Boston Ave. at Sage Ave..41.192486-73.155334
153Boston Ave. at Saint Michael's Ave.41.192982-73.151489
154Boston Ave. at Summerfield Ave.41.193516-73.161812
155Boston Ave. at Weber Ave.41.192661-73.155579
158Boston Ave. at Willow St.41.193150-73.159531
160Boston Post Rd. at 1275 Post Rd. (Brick Walk)41.142876-73.254745
164Boston Post Rd. at Belmont St.41.147850-73.247185
169Boston Post Rd. at Home Acres Ave.41.232758-73.043755
172Boston Post Rd. at Kings Hwy. West41.138416-73.294098
174Boston Post Rd. at Mill Hill Rd.41.139626-73.279366
194Boston Post Rd. at South Benson Rd.41.146988-73.249313
199Boston Post Rd. at Westfield Ct Post Mall41.236763-73.038239
9904Brewster St. at Fairfield Ave.41.157604-73.226669
204Bridge St. at Main St.41.319557-73.089760
205Bridge St. at Main St.41.319546-73.090813
209Bridgeport Ave. at 330 Bridgeport Ave.41.298386-73.106186
211Bridgeport Ave. at 525 Bridgeport Ave.41.286594-73.114342
214Bridgeport Ave. at 705 Bridgeport Ave.41.274868-73.124489
215Bridgeport Ave. at 768 Bridgeport Ave.41.272030-73.126694
216Bridgeport Ave. at 801 Bridgeport Ave. (U.I.)41.271675-73.127213
217Bridgeport Ave. at 828 Bridgeport Ave.41.268433-73.129532
218Bridgeport Ave. at 900 Bridgeport Ave.41.263580-73.134300
208Bridgeport Ave. at 1001 Bridgeport Ave.41.258282-73.143600
219Bridgeport Ave. at Armstrong Rd.41.266365-73.131523
220Bridgeport Ave. at Baker St.41.204880-73.094810
256Bridgeport Ave. at Beard Sawmill Rd.41.278736-73.120033
221Bridgeport Ave. at Berwyn St.41.203110-73.099899
319Bridgeport Ave. at Blacks Hill Rd.41.307030-73.099472
222Bridgeport Ave. at Boston Post Rd.41.212868-73.077782
223Bridgeport Ave. at Boston Post Rd.41.213680-73.076653
224Bridgeport Ave. at Clark St.41.216858-73.068764
226Bridgeport Ave. at Cleveland Ave.41.204166-73.096268
227Bridgeport Ave. at Colonial Ave.41.200752-73.105759
228Bridgeport Ave. at Commerce Dr.41.277454-73.121719
229Bridgeport Ave. at Constitution Blvd. South41.305088-73.100029
231Bridgeport Ave. at Country Place Condos41.297230-73.107475
233Bridgeport Ave. at Cowles St.41.204323-73.096382
234Bridgeport Ave. at Crown Point Center41.287514-73.113640
235Bridgeport Ave. at Dorsey Ln.41.214535-73.074768
236Bridgeport Ave. at Fairchild Heights41.270500-73.127869
237Bridgeport Ave. at Fairview St.41.202976-73.099709
238Bridgeport Ave. at Greenwich Pl.41.263519-73.134766
239Bridgeport Ave. at Hayes Dr.41.203712-73.097549
240Bridgeport Ave. at Huntington Rd41.257263-73.145493
241Bridgeport Ave. at Huntington Rd.41.257355-73.145714
242Bridgeport Ave. at I-95 Exit 3441.205429-73.093193
244Bridgeport Ave. at Judson Pl.41.203648-73.098358
245Bridgeport Ave. at K-Mart Shopping Center41.207371-73.087204
248Bridgeport Ave. at Lansdale Ave.41.206554-73.089462
249Bridgeport Ave. at Long Hill Cross Rd.41.280827-73.118362
251Bridgeport Ave. at Meadows End Rd.41.209267-73.083641
253Bridgeport Ave. at Naugatuck Ave.41.201962-73.102364
254Bridgeport Ave. at Naugatuck Ave.41.202316-73.101898
255Bridgeport Ave. at Nells Rock Rd.41.295773-73.108780
210Bridgeport Ave. opp 330 Bridgeport Ave.41.298546-73.106255
212Bridgeport Ave. opp 555 Bridgeport Ave.41.286106-73.114563
213Bridgeport Ave. opp 705 Bridgeport Ave41.274796-73.124329
207Bridgeport Ave. opp 1001 Brideport Ave.41.258232-73.143341
320Bridgeport Ave. opp Blacks Hills Rd.41.306782-73.099396
225Bridgeport Ave. opp Clark St.41.216755-73.068565
230Bridgeport Ave. opp Constitution Blvd. South41.305222-73.100204
232Bridgeport Ave. opp Country Place Condos41.296844-73.107544
243Bridgeport Ave. opp I-95 Exit 3441.204983-73.093880
246Bridgeport Ave. opp K-Mart Shopping Center41.207550-73.087379
247Bridgeport Ave. opp Lansdale Ave.41.207031-73.088814
250Bridgeport Ave. opp Long Hill Cross Rd.41.281216-73.118248
252Bridgeport Ave. opp Meadows End Rd.41.209393-73.083923
263Bridgeport Ave. opp Rivercliff Dr.41.200001-73.108040
257Bridgeport Ave. opp Route 8 Off-Ramps41.261772-73.137329
268Bridgeport Ave. opp Route 8 Park-and-Ride Lot41.301468-73.103455
270Bridgeport Ave. opp Schoolhouse Rd.41.210205-73.082123
327Bridgeport Ave. opp Sullivan Ave.41.308983-73.098534
282Bridgeport Ave. opp Wal-Mart41.290100-73.112007
258Bridgeport Ave. at Ormond St.41.201595-73.103729
259Bridgeport Ave. at Osborne St.41.217907-73.064575
260Bridgeport Ave. at Parrott Dr.41.270237-73.128326
261Bridgeport Ave. at Platt Rd.41.295246-73.108986
262Bridgeport Ave. at Rivercliff Dr.41.199837-73.107796
264Bridgeport Ave. at Robert Treat Dr.41.214947-73.073494
265Bridgeport Ave. at Robert Treat Dr.41.215206-73.073280
266Bridgeport Ave. at Route 8 Exit 11 Off-Ramp41.261253-73.137871
267Bridgeport Ave. at Route 8 Park-and-Ride Lot41.301334-73.103409
269Bridgeport Ave. at Schoolhouse Rd.41.210220-73.082573
271Bridgeport Ave. at Seaside Ave.41.217571-73.064888
272Bridgeport Ave. at Shelton Square Entrance41.265137-73.132904
273Bridgeport Ave. at Shelton Square Entrance41.265221-73.132568
274Bridgeport Ave. at Silver Sands Pkwy.41.211472-73.080055
275Bridgeport Ave. at Silver Sands State Park41.211933-73.079842
276Bridgeport Ave. at South Broad St.41.217915-73.064339
277Bridgeport Ave. at Spring St.41.201187-73.104240
326Bridgeport Ave. at Sullivan Ave.41.309425-73.098091
278Bridgeport Ave. at Tower Plaza41.205891-73.091896
279Bridgeport Ave. at Trap Falls Rd.41.266872-73.131279
281Bridgeport Ave. at Wal-Mart41.289783-73.112396
283Bridgeport Ave. at Woodland Park41.288334-73.113304
325Bridgeport Ave.. opp Perry Hill Rd.41.313747-73.096123
932Bridgeport Hospital at Mill Hill Ave.41.191856-73.165169
933Bridgeport Hospital at Mill Hill Ave.41.191841-73.165306
1393Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181080-73.187233
1394Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181244-73.187195
1395Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181408-73.187149
1396Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181568-73.187080
1382Bridgeport Transportation Center41.180901-73.187645
1383Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181068-73.187607
1384Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181225-73.187569
1385Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181396-73.187515
1386Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181553-73.187462
1387Bridgeport Transportation Center41.180981-73.187378
1388Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181141-73.187347
1389Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181332-73.187294
1390Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181488-73.187248
1391Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181648-73.187195
1392Bridgeport Transportation Center41.180889-73.187271
0Bridgeport Transportation Center41.181236-73.187346
284Broad St. at Allen St.41.171520-73.188416
286Broad St. at Gregory St.41.169228-73.187569
287Broad St. at Housatonic Community College41.174854-73.189697
288Broad St. at Linden Ave.41.164574-73.186028
289Broad St. at Railroad Ave.41.169998-73.187859
290Broad St. at South Frontage Rd.41.172409-73.188759
291Broad St. at State St.41.176620-73.190414
292Broad St. at University Ave.41.166420-73.186539
285Broad St. at atlantic St.41.167988-73.187119
295Broadbridge Ave. at Broadmere Rd.41.212105-73.153900
298Broadbridge Ave. at Greenfield Ave.41.207115-73.149803
300Broadbridge Ave. at Kenyon St.41.212475-73.153908
301Broadbridge Ave. at Marina Dr.41.210354-73.151543
304Broadbridge Ave. at Reitter St.41.205849-73.149040
305Broadbridge Ave. at Second Hill Ln.41.214661-73.156517
308Broadbridge Ave. at Success Ave.41.209709-73.151375
310Broadbridge Ave. at Vought Pl.41.207794-73.150391
311Broadbridge Ave. at West Rittier St.41.206001-73.149315
313Broadbridge Rd. at Blueberry Rd.41.221565-73.171303
314Broadbridge Rd. at Glenbrook Rd.41.221741-73.172470
1435Burnell Blvd. at Norwalk Wheel Hub41.118320-73.415092
321Center St. at Coram Ave.41.316406-73.093575
322Center St. at Coram Ave.41.316029-73.094147
324Center St. at Oak Ave.41.314430-73.095963
328Central Ave. at Barnum Ave.41.186237-73.167206
329Central Ave. at Barnum Ave.41.186642-73.167435
330Central Ave. at Boston Ave.41.193249-73.167450
331Central Ave. at Connecticut Ave.41.179970-73.165894
332Central Ave. at Connecticut Ave.41.180283-73.166122
333Central Ave. at Deacon St.41.181747-73.166420
335Central Ave. at Grant St.41.188725-73.167435
336Central Ave. at Grant St.41.189049-73.167587
337Central Ave. at Ogden St. Ext.41.191257-73.167587
334Central Ave. opp Deacon St.41.181896-73.166313
338Central Ave. opp Ogden St. Ext.41.191879-73.167450
339Central Ave. at Orange St.41.175732-73.165253
340Central Ave. at Stratford Ave.41.178665-73.165657
341Central Ave. at Stratford Ave.41.178581-73.165771
342Central Ave. at Williston St.41.183380-73.166618
343Central Ave. at Williston St.41.183769-73.166847
345Cherry St. at 50 Cherry St.41.226864-73.054306
346Cherry St. at 51-61 Cherry St.41.226742-73.054123
344Cherry St. at 158 Cherry St.41.228439-73.050331
347Cherry St. at Boston Post Rd.41.231895-73.044945
348Cherry St. at Commerce Park Rd.41.229725-73.047997
349Cherry St. at Locust St.41.231293-73.046112
350Cherry St. at Milford Plaza41.228218-73.050339
351Cherry St. at Sunnyside Ct.41.229652-73.048454
352Chopsey Hill Rd. at Clearview Dr.41.217216-73.202339
353Chopsey Hill Rd. at May St.41.216301-73.202637
354Chopsey Hill Rd. at Platt St.41.215050-73.202118
355Chopsey Hill Rd. at Trumbull Ave.41.218334-73.202484
357Church Hill Rd. at Bonita Ave.41.253811-73.213654
359Church Hill Rd. at Edison Rd.41.246979-73.202248
360Church Hill Rd. at Hardy Ln.41.253361-73.213257
363Church Hill Rd. at Middlebrooks Ave.41.251289-73.211189
364Church Hill Rd. at Rexview Cir.41.248119-73.204536
366Church Hill Rd. at Rockland Rd.41.249905-73.208427
368Church Hill Rd. at Trumbull Public Works Driveway41.249512-73.207954
370Church Hill Rd. at Woodlawn Dr.41.251137-73.210709
372Clinton Ave. at Beechwood Ave.41.177731-73.213463
373Clinton Ave. at Beechwood Ave.41.177532-73.213043
374Clinton Ave. at Maplewood Ave.41.176567-73.212173
375Commerce Dr. at 301 Commerce Dr.41.165821-73.229424
376Commerce Dr. at Berwick Ct.41.167187-73.226234
378Commerce Dr. at Black Rock Tpk.41.163414-73.233391
379Commerce Dr. at Brentwood Ave.41.166897-73.227890
1828Commerce Dr. at Bridgeport Ave.41.277279-73.122536
365Commerce Dr. at Chambers St.41.164677-73.231636
383Commerce Dr. at Coolidge St.41.167446-73.224106
382Commerce Dr. at I-95 Overpass41.167469-73.222839
384Commerce Dr. at Mercedes-Benz Dealership41.167019-73.226433
385Connecticut Ave. at Bishop Ave.41.183804-73.156441
387Connecticut Ave. at Bunnell St.41.179920-73.166901
388Connecticut Ave. at Carroll Ave.41.181030-73.163971
389Connecticut Ave. at Central Ave.41.180332-73.165825
390Connecticut Ave. at Fifth St.41.179314-73.168518
391Connecticut Ave. opp Hewitt St.41.182343-73.160469
395Connecticut Ave. opp Waterman St.41.183048-73.158630
394Connecticut Ave. at Third St.41.178673-73.170235
392Connecticut Ave. at Wilmot Ave.41.181381-73.163048
396Constitution Blvd. South at Long Hill Ave.41.303684-73.097275
397Constitution Blvd. South at Long Hill Ave.41.303406-73.097214
398Constitution Blvd. South opp Plaskon Dr.41.296841-73.091484
403Constitution Blvd. South opp Suresource Entrance41.289806-73.081345
399Constitution Blvd. South at Plaskon Dr.41.296982-73.091408
402Constitution Blvd. South at Suresource Entrance41.289555-73.081383
1842Constitution Blvd. at River Rd.41.287235-73.081772
1843Constitution Blvd. at River Rd.41.287540-73.081490
404Corporate Dr. at 1 Corporate Dr.41.276676-73.130898
405Corporate Dr. at 3 Corporate Dr.41.276150-73.128777
406Corporate Dr. at 4 Corporate Dr.41.276508-73.130905
412Derby Railroad Station41.320393-73.083748
414Dock Shopping Center at BJ's Wholesale Club41.202942-73.112007
413Dock Shopping Center opp BJ's Wholesale Club41.203323-73.112267
416Dock Shopping Center at Side of Stop & Shop41.203007-73.115273
417East Ave. at Bettswood Rd.41.118546-73.407761
419East Ave. at Park Hill Ave.41.119999-73.407242
420East Ave. at Saint Paul's Pl.41.119682-73.407516
422East Main St. at Alpine St.41.206043-73.178802
423East Main St. at Alpine St.41.205948-73.178986
424East Main St. at Arctic St.41.189064-73.180611
425East Main St. at Arctic St.41.189323-73.180748
427East Main St. at Barnum Ave.41.187054-73.180733
428East Main St. at Barnum Ave.41.187317-73.180870
473East Main St. at Barnum Ave. Cutoff41.201248-73.116867
429East Main St. at Beardsley Park Ter.41.208637-73.178970
430East Main St. at Berkeley Pl.41.204266-73.179092
434East Main St. at Boston Ave.41.197601-73.180275
437East Main St. at Burroughs St.41.183121-73.181084
440East Main St. at Crescent Ave.41.185467-73.180756
441East Main St. at Crescent Ave.41.185360-73.181038
444East Main St. at Dock Shopping Center Driveway41.201900-73.117004
445East Main St. at Edna Ave.41.207237-73.178955
446East Main St. at Essex St.41.199455-73.180199
451East Main St. at Howe St.41.181580-73.181160
9924East Main St. at I-95 Overpass41.178978-73.181305
472East Main St. at I-95 Overpass41.179115-73.181122
453East Main St. at Kent St.41.201225-73.179726
455East Main St. at Louisiana Ave.41.209496-73.178818
459East Main St. at Nichols St.41.180023-73.181084
460East Main St. at Nichols St.41.179897-73.181252
461East Main St. at Noble Ave.41.209812-73.178986
431East Main St. opp Berkeley Pl.41.204250-73.179260
438East Main St. opp Burroughs St.41.183071-73.180923
447East Main St. opp Essex St.41.199352-73.180351
454East Main St. opp Kent St.41.201317-73.179878
480East Main St. opp York St.41.203583-73.179390
465East Main St. at Putnam St.41.194378-73.180359
466East Main St. at Putnam St.41.194614-73.180504
467East Main St. at Shelton St.41.190781-73.180519
468East Main St. at Shelton St.41.190998-73.180656
469East Main St. at Silliman Pl.41.197575-73.180382
452East Main St. at Steuben St.41.182491-73.180969
470East Main St. at Stillman St.41.192436-73.180443
471East Main St. at Stillman St.41.192322-73.180595
474East Main St. at Texas Ave.41.207439-73.178795
479East Main St. at York St.41.202896-73.179314
481East Town Rd. at Westfield Ct Post Mall (Front Entry)41.238194-73.033958
482East Town Rd. at Westfield Ct Post Mall (Front Entry)41.238235-73.033752
483East Town Rd. at Westfield Ct Post Mall (Rear Entry)41.236744-73.032364
484East Town Rd. at Westfield Ct Post Mall (Rear Entry)41.237183-73.032608
418East Wall St. at East Ave.41.117939-73.409233
485East Wall St. at Knight St.41.118526-73.411034
486East Washington Ave. at Harriet St.41.185928-73.185753
492East Washington Ave. at William St.41.186096-73.186386
495Eckart St. at Folino Dr.41.220520-73.234871
498Eckart St. at Marilyn Dr.41.221466-73.233025
501Enterprise Dr. at Cul-De-Sac41.277443-73.125999
504Fairfield Ave. at Albion St.41.165173-73.218872
505Fairfield Ave. at Beachview Ave.41.155144-73.234070
506Fairfield Ave. at Brewster St.41.157352-73.226440
507Fairfield Ave. at Brewster St.41.157654-73.226418
508Fairfield Ave. at Clinton Ave.41.173931-73.208626
509Fairfield Ave. at Colorado Ave.41.173363-73.210030
510Fairfield Ave. at Courtland Ave.41.155472-73.232132
511Fairfield Ave. at Davidson St.41.155674-73.231934
512Fairfield Ave. at Ellsworth St.41.160320-73.223610
513Fairfield Ave. at Ellsworth St.41.161049-73.223198
514Fairfield Ave. at Fox St.41.155975-73.228935
515Fairfield Ave. at Gilman St.41.155709-73.229315
517Fairfield Ave. at Hancock Ave.41.171268-73.212372
518Fairfield Ave. at Hansen St.41.163597-73.220718
519Fairfield Ave. at Howard Ave.41.172623-73.210876
520Fairfield Ave. at Iranistan Ave.41.174511-73.201538
523Fairfield Ave. at Martin Ter.41.162018-73.221954
524Fairfield Ave. at Melrose Ave.41.158836-73.224976
525Fairfield Ave. at Mountain Grove St.41.170078-73.213676
526Fairfield Ave. at Norman St.41.174366-73.203247
530Fairfield Ave. opp Pine St.41.166809-73.217499
528Fairfield Ave. at Orland St.41.165703-73.218613
529Fairfield Ave. at Pine St.41.166870-73.217018
531Fairfield Ave. at Poland St.41.155476-73.233597
532Fairfield Ave. at Princeton St.41.158783-73.225342
533Fairfield Ave. at Scofield Ave.41.160213-73.224014
534Fairfield Ave. at Sherwood Ave.41.174187-73.205261
535Fairfield Ave. at Silliman Ave.41.168922-73.215004
536Fairfield Ave. at Waldorf Ave.41.162983-73.221313
538Fairfield Ave. at Wordin Ave.41.163860-73.220169
539Fairfield Woods Rd. at Stillson Rd.41.186207-73.252068
544Ferry Blvd. at Minor St.41.196808-73.120079
545Frank St. at Main St.41.188030-73.194992
547Garfield Ave. at Honeyspot Rd.41.173313-73.148636
548Garfield Ave. at Honeyspot Rd.41.172771-73.148598
549Garfield Ave. at Lordship Blvd.41.169518-73.148483
550Garfield Ave. at Lordship Blvd.41.169533-73.148682
546Garfield Ave. opp Hathaway Dr.41.170731-73.148376
551George St. at Madison Ave.41.186874-73.196655
552George St. at Main St.41.186882-73.194084
9930Golden Hill St. at Lyon Ter.41.179798-73.192734
554Golden Hill St. at Main St.41.180378-73.189995
555Golden Hill St. at Main St.41.180428-73.190254
553Golden Hill St. opp Lyon Ter.41.179832-73.192116
556Granfield Ave. opp Carnegie Ave.41.196400-73.160034
559Granfield Ave. opp Wessels Ave.41.197079-73.163406
557Granfield Ave. at Pearl Harbor St.41.196873-73.162552
558Granfield Ave. at Pearl Harbor St.41.196869-73.162102
560Granfield Ave. at Wessels Ave.41.197109-73.163139
566Grasmere Ave. at Home Depot41.157028-73.241867
567Grasmere Ave. at Home Depot41.157452-73.242096
568Greensend Pl. at South Broad St.41.219116-73.063156
570Hawley Lane Mall at Back Of Bestbuy41.232979-73.152344
572Hawley Lane Mall at Front Of Target41.233871-73.151382
574Hawley Lane Mall opp Side Of Khol's41.232372-73.153862
573Hawley Lane Mall at Side Of Khol's41.232346-73.153763
586Hollister Ave. at Alex St.41.178268-73.160896
587Hollister Ave. opp Alex St.41.177982-73.160591
588Hollister Ave. at Orange St.41.175831-73.159676
589Hollister Ave. at Orange St.41.175758-73.159470
590Hollister Ave. at Stratford Ave.41.179623-73.161400
591Honeyspot Rd. at Benton St.41.174744-73.147743
592Honeyspot Rd. at Garfield Ave.41.174519-73.148041
593Housatoinic Ave. at Garland St.41.193634-73.193390
594Housatoinic Ave. at North Ave.41.195497-73.193573
595Housatonic Ave. at Congress St.41.182442-73.189034
596Housatonic Ave. at Congress St.41.182796-73.189651
597Housatonic Ave. at East Washington Ave.41.185364-73.191483
598Housatonic Ave. at East Washington Ave.41.184982-73.191383
601Housatonic Ave. at North Ave.41.196236-73.193352
600Housatonic Ave. opp Garland St.41.193535-73.193214
626Huntington Tpk. at 1235 Huntington Tpk.41.224796-73.166817
628Huntington Tpk. at Broadbridge Rd.41.220966-73.169312
629Huntington Tpk. at Broadbridge Rd.41.221424-73.169197
630Huntington Tpk. at East Pasadena Pl.41.218990-73.170654
631Huntington Tpk. at Mapledale Pl.41.219460-73.170494
632Huntington Tpk. at Nutmeg Rd.41.215569-73.173149
627Huntington Tpk. opp 1235 Huntington Tpk.41.224693-73.166679
635Huntington Tpk. opp Priscilla St.41.214195-73.174789
634Huntington Tpk. at Priscilla St.41.213943-73.174812
636Huntington Tpk. at Rosewood Pl.41.218018-73.171524
638Huntington Tpk. at Virginia Ave.41.211353-73.177536
639Huntington Tpk. at Virginia Ave.41.211212-73.177834
640Iranistan Ave. at Black Rock Ave.41.169411-73.201035
641Iranistan Ave. at Burnham St.41.165573-73.198013
642Iranistan Ave. at Cottage St.41.171169-73.201073
643Iranistan Ave. at Cottage St.41.171474-73.201233
644Iranistan Ave. at Fairfield Ave.41.174252-73.201279
645Iranistan Ave. at Railroad Ave.41.169106-73.201195
646Iranistan Ave. at Ridge Ave.41.165939-73.198166
647Iranistan Ave. at South Ave.41.167099-73.199295
648Iranistan Ave. at South Ave.41.166931-73.199341
649Iranistan Ave. at State St.41.172787-73.201096
650Iranistan Ave. at State St.41.173260-73.201271
656John St. at Broad St.41.177265-73.191101
658John St. at Courtland St.41.176350-73.193779
660John St. at Lafayette Blvd.41.176853-73.192268
663John St. at Park Ave.41.174713-73.198174
668Kings Hwy. at New England Ave.41.160072-73.236847
664Kings Hwy. Cutoff at 1296 Kings Hwy. Cutoff41.149662-73.245033
665Kings Hwy. at Commerce Dr.41.162140-73.235863
666Kings Hwy. at Commerce Dr.41.162128-73.236069
667Kings Hwy. at Grasmere Ave.41.157562-73.239487
669Kings Hwy. opp New England Ave.41.159920-73.236771
677Kossuth St. at Howe St.41.181316-73.182304
679Kossuth St. at Nichols St.41.180218-73.182442
678Kossuth St. opp Howe St.41.181877-73.183144
680Kossuth St. opp Nichols St.41.180309-73.182564
681Kossuth St. at Pulaski St.41.183800-73.182808
682Kossuth St. at Pulaski St.41.184132-73.182930
683Kossuth St. at Stratford Ave.41.178520-73.182549
685Lafayette Sq. at Golden Hill St.41.179672-73.194092
686Lafayette Sq. at Washington Ave.41.179920-73.194633
689Lindeman Dr. at 25 Lindeman Dr.41.231636-73.198067
690Lindeman Dr. at 30 Lindeman Dr.41.231834-73.197906
692Lindeman Dr. at 39 Lindeman Dr.41.231846-73.199799
691Lindeman Dr. at 40 Lindeman Dr.41.231956-73.199661
9906Lindeman Dr. at Oakview Dr.41.232006-73.203026
694Lindeman Dr. opp Utility Pole 457341.231880-73.201050
695Lindeman Dr. at Reservoir Ave.41.231857-73.195976
696Lindeman Dr. at Reservoir Ave.41.231686-73.195801
697Lindeman Dr. at Utility Pole 457341.231983-73.200867
698Lordship Blvd. at Connecticut D.O.T. Driveway41.173092-73.157310
699Lordship Blvd. at Honeyspot Rd.41.171120-73.153008
700Lordship Blvd. at Honeyspot Rd. Ext.41.170914-73.153076
702Lordship Blvd. opp Research Dr.41.172256-73.156013
701Lordship Blvd. at Research Dr.41.172264-73.155518
703Madison Ave. at Abric Dr.41.228096-73.232552
704Madison Ave. at Aldo St.41.200748-73.213463
705Madison Ave. at Amsterdam Ave.41.198753-73.210411
706Madison Ave. at Anton St.41.219086-73.225754
707Madison Ave. at Arlington St.41.197338-73.208061
708Madison Ave. at Ashton St.41.208466-73.223557
709Madison Ave. at Bankside St.41.209831-73.224022
710Madison Ave. at Beers St.41.190430-73.202827
712Madison Ave. at Bonheur Rd.41.228859-73.232796
713Madison Ave. at Bretton St.41.203079-73.216988
714Madison Ave. at Burnsford Ave.41.205372-73.221161
715Madison Ave. at Burnsford Ave.41.205460-73.221619
716Madison Ave. at Capitol Ave.41.193962-73.205696
717Madison Ave. at Capitol Ave.41.193886-73.205818
718Madison Ave. at Charles St.41.192600-73.204605
719Madison Ave. at Cherry Hill Dr.41.213505-73.225685
720Madison Ave. at D'eramo Pl.41.213261-73.225563
721Madison Ave. at Dobson St.41.221981-73.227493
723Madison Ave. at Eckart St.41.222385-73.230789
725Madison Ave. at Flint St.41.203209-73.217476
726Madison Ave. at Frank St.41.187485-73.197952
727Madison Ave. at Geduldig Ave.41.215496-73.227585
728Madison Ave. at Glendale Ave.41.209904-73.223839
729Madison Ave. at Grand St.41.187988-73.198418
730Madison Ave. at Grand St.41.188095-73.198746
731Madison Ave. at Green St.41.227650-73.232224
732Madison Ave. at Harlem Ave.41.199799-73.212334
733Madison Ave. at Imperial St.41.200043-73.212791
735Madison Ave. at Jackson Ave.41.192940-73.205063
736Madison Ave. at Jewett Ave.41.208420-73.223358
737Madison Ave. at Leslie Rd.41.215324-73.227318
738Madison Ave. at Lincoln Ave.41.195107-73.206573
739Madison Ave. at Lincoln Ave.41.195469-73.207001
740Madison Ave. at Macon Dr.41.221401-73.226929
741Madison Ave. at North Ave.41.189026-73.199745
742Madison Ave. at North Ave.41.189098-73.200111
743Madison Ave. at Old Town Rd.41.226337-73.231934
744Madison Ave. at Old Town Rd.41.226147-73.232109
711Madison Ave. opp Beers St.41.190281-73.202805
722Madison Ave. opp Dobson St.41.221970-73.227875
724Madison Ave. opp Eckart St.41.222515-73.230583
734Madison Ave. opp Indian Field Rd.41.220646-73.226524
746Madison Ave. opp Patricia Rd.41.216877-73.227592
759Madison Ave. opp Vincellette St.41.212494-73.224358
745Madison Ave. at Patricia Rd.41.216610-73.227425
747Madison Ave. at Ranch Dr.41.219662-73.225945
748Madison Ave. at Royce Pl.41.224506-73.231560
750Madison Ave. at Ruth St.41.206966-73.222847
751Madison Ave. at Ruth St.41.207153-73.223152
752Madison Ave. at Salem St.41.196503-73.207329
753Madison Ave. at Taft Ave.41.191471-73.203911
754Madison Ave. at Thorme St.41.203964-73.218590
755Madison Ave. at Thorme St.41.204132-73.219170
756Madison Ave. at Tremont St.41.200844-73.213341
757Madison Ave. at Truman St.41.198566-73.210342
758Madison Ave. at Vincelette St.41.211678-73.224098
760Madison Ave. at Wayne St.41.197548-73.208168
762Madison Ave. at Westfield Ave.41.201900-73.214790
763Madison Ave. at Westfield Ave.41.202080-73.215439
764Madison Ave. at Westfield Trumbull Mall Entrance41.228828-73.232544
765Madison Ave. at Wheeler Ave.41.191444-73.203697
9921Main St. & Oronoque Ln.41.246742-73.101952
2840Main St. at 4600 Main St.41.222267-73.217888
774Main St. at 6905 Main St. (Homewood Suites)41.247154-73.102028
775Main St. at Academy Hill Rd.41.187996-73.130302
802Main St. at Arch St.41.183533-73.191658
779Main St. at Barrows St.41.217148-73.124588
786Main St. at Beechmont Ave.41.212944-73.210922
766Main St. at Birch Pl.41.206772-73.131836
767Main St. at Brewster St.41.207977-73.131020
787Main St. at Brewster St.41.208214-73.131134
789Main St. at Broad St.41.189991-73.130409
791Main St. at Bronx Ave.41.201061-73.203346
792Main St. at Brookside Shopping Center41.222473-73.218147
793Main St. at Burnsford Ave.41.210220-73.209114
794Main St. at Capitol Ave.41.196686-73.200203
795Main St. at Capitol Ave.41.196869-73.200577
796Main St. at Catherine St.41.185654-73.192642
797Main St. at Cemetery Dr.41.198284-73.131676
798Main St. at Chapel St.41.181816-73.190247
799Main St. at Church St.41.192951-73.130524
806Main St. at Commerce Park41.223480-73.218285
807Main St. at Congress St.41.182175-73.190269
2768Main St. at Curtis Pl.41.199932-73.131683
809Main St. at Cutspring Rd.41.218243-73.123238
812Main St. at East Main St.41.218929-73.120148
813Main St. at East Washington Ave.41.185097-73.192337
819Main St. at Elmhurst Ave.41.215439-73.125603
820Main St. at Essex Pl.41.198250-73.131927
821Main St. at Factory St.41.319637-73.085999
822Main St. at Fairfield Ave.41.179474-73.189423
823Main St. at Fairfield Ave.41.178970-73.189445
824Main St. at Fairview Ave.41.202946-73.204201
825Main St. at Fairview Ave.41.202621-73.204247
826Main St. at Fenelon Pl.41.209553-73.130203
827Main St. at Frank St.41.188244-73.194641
828Main St. at Frank St.41.188122-73.194756
829Main St. at Freeman Ave.41.206738-73.132072
830Main St. at Frenchtown Rd.41.218147-73.214783
831Main St. at Garden St. East41.205318-73.132019
832Main St. at George St.41.187061-73.194054
833Main St. at Glenavon St.41.221848-73.117317
834Main St. at Glendale Ave.41.214783-73.212532
835Main St. at Golden Hill St.41.180367-73.189659
836Main St. at Golden Hill St.41.180546-73.189888
837Main St. at Grand St.41.189316-73.195351
838Main St. at Grand St.41.189533-73.195686
842Main St. at Harvard St.41.212757-73.127258
844Main St. at Hawley Ave.41.200279-73.202850
845Main St. at Highland Ave.41.215969-73.125450
847Main St. at Hillhouse Ave.41.210087-73.208763
848Main St. at Hillside Ave.41.202400-73.131332
849Main St. at Hillview St.41.223488-73.218063
770Main St. at Hurd Ave.41.203083-73.131317
850Main St. at Jewett Ave.41.212688-73.210976
851Main St. at Judson Pl.41.191257-73.130287
852Main St. at Kaechele Pl.41.220863-73.217262
854Main St. at Kings College Pl.41.188766-73.130608
855Main St. at Legrand Pl.41.221664-73.117561
863Main St. at Mill River Dr.41.218830-73.121292
864Main St. at Minerva St.41.319641-73.087959
865Main St. at North Ave.41.192017-73.197121
866Main St. at North Ave.41.191841-73.197220
867Main St. at Old Town Rd.41.226833-73.218658
868Main St. at Old Town Rd.41.226757-73.218842
801Main St. opp Arch St.41.183460-73.191338
782Main St. opp Barrows St.41.216999-73.124489
790Main St. opp Broadbridge Ave.41.194878-73.131721
768Main St. opp Curtis Pl.41.200165-73.131409
769Main St. opp East Garden St.41.205204-73.131798
817Main St. opp Elizabeth St.41.319450-73.088676
771Main St. opp Fenelon Pl.41.210232-73.129509
839Main St. opp Harvard Ave.41.212788-73.127464
853Main St. opp Kaechele Pl.41.221291-73.217896
861Main St. opp Mill River Dr.41.218994-73.120979
909Main St. opp Wentworth St.41.206261-73.206139
920Main St. opp Woodstock Ave.41.211071-73.128990
869Main St. at Overland Ave.41.214928-73.212372
870Main St. at Oxford St.41.219292-73.215805
872Main St. at Park & Ride Lot41.243839-73.103188
878Main St. at Porter St.41.193645-73.198204
880Main St. at Renzy Ave.41.211243-73.209610
882Main St. at Riverton Ter.41.218353-73.122627
887Main St. at Ryders Ln.41.243828-73.102913
888Main St. at Salem St.41.198715-73.201553
889Main St. at Salem St.41.198616-73.201675
890Main St. at Savoy St.41.205025-73.205643
891Main St. at Selleck Pl.41.195972-73.132095
894Main St. at South Ave.41.182377-73.130157
895Main St. at South Ave.41.182907-73.130394
899Main St. at Stratford Ave.41.187111-73.130501
900Main St. at Summitt St.41.204323-73.204994
901Main St. at Temple Ct.41.196381-73.131805
902Main St. at Thorme St.41.208298-73.207550
903Main St. at Thorme St.41.208481-73.207916
905Main St. at Vincelette St.41.219994-73.216759
906Main St. at Water St.41.319813-73.086067
907Main St. at Wells Pl.41.185413-73.130424
908Main St. at Wells Pl.41.185760-73.130226
910Main St. at Wentworth St.41.206291-73.206451
911Main St. at West Broad St.41.190445-73.130630
912Main St. at Wheeler Ave.41.194084-73.198738
916Main St. at Woodside Ave.41.215981-73.213112
917Main St. at Woodside Ave.41.216236-73.213478
919Main St. at Woodstock Ave.41.210991-73.128853
922Maplewood Ave. at Brothwell St.41.179947-73.206299
923Maplewood Ave. at Clinton Ave.41.176636-73.211823
924Maplewood Ave. at Laurel Ave.41.177395-73.210327
925Maplewood Ave. at Laurel Ave.41.177769-73.209999
926Maplewood Ave. at Norman St.41.180050-73.206390
928Maplewood Ave. at Park Ave41.181213-73.204361
927Maplewood Ave. at Park Ave.41.181225-73.204536
929Maplewood Ave. at Wood Ave.41.178638-73.208366
930Maplewood Ave. at Wood Ave.41.178707-73.208565
1936Merritt Blvd opp Commerce Dr.41.243900-73.148750
1934Merritt Blvd. at 80 Merritt Blvd.41.241276-73.146477
1937Merritt Blvd. at Nutmeg Dr.41.242687-73.147614
1935Merritt Blvd. opp 95 Merritt Blvd.41.240009-73.146011
931Mill Hill Ave. at Boston Ave.41.193119-73.165215
935Mill Plain Rd. at Carolton Hospital41.145603-73.266212
937Mill Plain Rd. at Park & Ride Lot.41.143093-73.264580
941Monroe Tpk. at 48 Monroe Tpk. (United Health)41.291767-73.233353
938Monroe Tpk. at 220 Monroe Tpk.41.298786-73.225960
942Monroe Tpk. at Corporate Dr41.296013-73.228828
943Monroe Tpk. at Monroe Mcdonalds41.310696-73.221245
940Monroe Tpk. opp 48 Monroe Tpk.41.292099-73.233376
939Monroe Tpk. opp 220 Monroe Tpk.41.299042-73.226036
944Monroe Tpk. opp Monroe Mcdonalds41.310612-73.221458
947Monroe Tpk. opp Spring Hill Rd.41.301071-73.223854
945Monroe Tpk. at Purdy Hill Rd.41.301933-73.223320
946Monroe Tpk. at Purdy Hill Rd.41.302544-73.223473
948Monroe Tpk. at Spring Hill Road41.301182-73.224075
9913Monroe Tpk. at Stop & Shop41.315632-73.217087
949Monroe Tpk. at Technology Dr.41.296585-73.228577
950Newfield Ave. at Deforest Ave.41.170815-73.169777
951Newfield Ave. at Deforest Ave.41.171009-73.169815
952Newfield Ave. at Jefferson St.41.171986-73.169151
953Newfield Ave. at Jefferson St.41.172321-73.169098
954Newfield Ave. at Orange St.41.175663-73.167145
955Newfield Ave. at Seaview Ave.41.169987-73.170364
956Newfield Ave. at Smith St.41.174427-73.167824
957Newfield Ave. at Smith St.41.174713-73.167801
959Newtown Tpk. at Broadway Rd.41.286594-73.235176
961Newtown Tpk. at Church Hill Rd.41.257847-73.219551
963Newtown Tpk. at Clark Rd.41.259567-73.220222
965Newtown Tpk. at Gisella Rd.41.280148-73.230881
967Newtown Tpk. at Governors Ridge41.278904-73.229012
968Newtown Tpk. at Harned Pl.41.271988-73.226547
969Newtown Tpk. at Lake Ave.41.265907-73.224503
971Newtown Tpk. at Meadow Rd.41.271637-73.226662
972Newtown Tpk. at Oakland Dr.41.269398-73.225800
973Newtown Tpk. at Old Mine Rd.41.289883-73.234550
960Newtown Tpk. opp Broadway Rd.41.286766-73.235481
962Newtown Tpk. opp Church Hill Rd..41.258083-73.219810
964Newtown Tpk. opp Clark Rd.41.259571-73.220070
970Newtown Tpk. opp Lake Ave.41.265305-73.223961
974Newtown Tpk. opp Old Mine Rd.41.289280-73.234886
976Newtown Tpk. opp Pinehurst St.41.261364-73.221252
977Newtown Tpk. opp Ridgeview Ave.41.269211-73.225563
975Newtown Tpk. at Pinehurst St.41.261349-73.221031
1844Newtown Tpk. at St. Joseph's Manor41.274960-73.226891
979Newtown Tpk. at Stonehouse Rd.41.274364-73.227005
980Newtown Tpk. at Whitney Ave.41.278313-73.228195
981Nichols Ave. at Allencrest Dr.41.222610-73.150444
982Nichols Ave. at Connors Ln.41.219959-73.148628
983Nichols Ave. at Denise Dr.41.221638-73.149734
984Nichols Ave. at Dogwood Dr.41.225258-73.151627
985Nichols Ave. at Green Valley Rd.41.226990-73.152618
986Nichols Ave. at Hawley Ln..41.230412-73.153961
987Nichols Ave. at Lawlor Ter.41.224453-73.151398
992Nichols Ave. opp Val Dr.41.228432-73.152977
988Nichols Ave. at Second Hill Ln.41.219673-73.148621
989Nichols Ave. at Silver Ln.41.229729-73.153687
990Nichols Ave. at Sunrise Ter.41.226597-73.152283
991Nichols Ave. at Val Dr.41.228302-73.153076
993Noble Ave. at Arctic St.41.189281-73.184196
994Noble Ave. at Arctic St.41.189503-73.184326
997Noble Ave. at Boston Ave.41.200264-73.183876
998Noble Ave. at Boston Ave.41.200089-73.184052
999Noble Ave. at East Washington Ave.41.186172-73.184456
1001Noble Ave. at East Washington Ave.41.186119-73.184616
1002Noble Ave. at Huntington Rd.41.197075-73.183502
1003Noble Ave. at Huntington Rd.41.196804-73.183739
1004Noble Ave. at Jane St.41.190285-73.184120
1005Noble Ave. at Jane St.41.190456-73.184242
1006Noble Ave. at Ogden St.41.191635-73.184006
1007Noble Ave. at Ogden St.41.191841-73.184135
1010Noble Ave. opp Roosevelt St.41.198193-73.183609
1008Noble Ave. at Putnam St.41.194519-73.183723
1009Noble Ave. at Putnam St.41.194798-73.183914
1011Noble Ave. at Roosevelt St.41.198345-73.183853
1012Noble Ave. at Spring St.41.195942-73.183594
1013Noble Ave. at Stillman St.41.192612-73.183907
1014Noble Ave. at Stillman St.41.192802-73.184059
1019North Ave. at 2710 North Ave.41.176712-73.221046
1020North Ave. at Brooklawn Ave.41.178932-73.215179
1032North Ave. at Capitol Ave.41.200455-73.192398
1021North Ave. at Cartright St.41.177322-73.218575
1022North Ave. at Cartright St.41.177464-73.218643
1023North Ave. at Clinton Ave.41.178875-73.214897
1024North Ave. at Colorado Ave.41.178238-73.216339
1026North Ave. at Fairmount St.41.190475-73.198486
1027North Ave. at Goodman St.41.184708-73.205086
1029North Ave. at Howard Ave.41.177673-73.217644
1030North Ave. at Hurd Ave.41.190346-73.198418
1031North Ave. at Island Brook Ave.41.200989-73.191711
1033North Ave. at Lexington Ave.41.185516-73.204018
1035North Ave. at Madison Ave.41.188877-73.200020
1036North Ave. at Madison Ave.41.189278-73.199844
1037North Ave. at Main St.41.191429-73.197205
1038North Ave. at Main St.41.191509-73.197357
1039North Ave. at Moody Ave.41.176437-73.223251
1041North Ave. at Mountain Grove Cemetary41.176579-73.220894
1042North Ave. at Oak St.41.187393-73.202065
1025North Ave. opp Colorado Ave.41.178444-73.216293
1028North Ave. opp Goodman St.41.184776-73.204803
1034North Ave. opp Lexington Ave.41.185776-73.203979
1040North Ave. opp Moody Ave.41.176285-73.223114
1043North Ave. opp Oak St.41.187645-73.201981
1046North Ave. opp Sylvan St.41.202290-73.189728
1044North Ave. at Porter St.41.192745-73.196289
1932North Ave. at Remer St.41.194431-73.194870
1933North Ave. at Remer St.41.194546-73.194969
1045North Ave. at Sylvan St.41.202297-73.190048
1832North Broad St. at High St.41.221226-73.059494
1048North Frontage Rd. at Main St.41.175247-73.187912
1940Nutmeg Dr. at 35 Nutmeg Dr41.239162-73.150223
1938Nutmeg Dr. opp 20 Nutmeg Dr.41.241901-73.147789
1939Nutmeg Dr. opp 30 Nutmeg Dr.41.240780-73.150192
1051Oakview Dr. at 23 Oakview Dr.41.230629-73.202225
1050Oakview Dr. at 40 Oakview Dr.41.230785-73.202309
1052Oakview Dr. at Lindeman Dr.41.231812-73.203072
1053Oakview Dr. at Old Town Rd.41.229729-73.201630
1054Oakview Dr. at Old Town Rd.41.229980-73.201561
2870Ocean Ter at Osborne St.41.161808-73.218697
2850Ocean Ter. at Ocean Ave.41.159763-73.218147
1056Old Town Rd. at 2070 Old Town Rd.41.228119-73.209702
1057Old Town Rd. at Cumberland Dr.41.227722-73.207497
1058Old Town Rd. at Daniel Dr.41.225609-73.235573
1059Old Town Rd. at Forestview Rd.41.228428-73.205093
1060Old Town Rd. at Frenchtown Rd.41.228497-73.212173
1061Old Town Rd. at Frenchtown Rd.41.228317-73.212624
1062Old Town Rd. at Horseshoe Dr.41.228954-73.204773
1063Old Town Rd. at Leighton Rd.41.225754-73.234962
1064Old Town Rd. at Main St.41.226570-73.218460
1065Old Town Rd. at Main St.41.226524-73.218178
1066Old Town Rd. at Maybrook Rd.41.225471-73.239052
1067Old Town Rd. opp Maybrook Rd.41.225342-73.239090
1069Old Town Rd. opp Sequoia Rd.41.227551-73.215393
1068Old Town Rd. at Sequoia Rd.41.227455-73.215302
1071Orange St. at Central Ave.41.175488-73.165451
1070Orange at Newfield Ave.41.175804-73.166962
1072Palisade Ave. at 525 Palisade Ave.41.200600-73.165253
1076Palisade Ave. at Bullard-Havens School41.199711-73.164955
1078Palisade Ave. at Granfield Ave.41.197708-73.165184
1074Palisade Ave. opp 525 Palisade Ave.41.200714-73.165092
1081Palisade Ave. opp Shelter No. 141.202141-73.165436
1085Palisade Ave. opp Shelter No. 241.202995-73.165550
1079Palisade Ave. at Shelter No. 141.202446-73.165282
1083Palisade Ave. at Shelter No. 241.203102-73.165405
1087Palisade Ave. at Stewart St.41.198975-73.165016
1088Palisade Ave. at Stewart St.41.198601-73.164856
1089Park Ave. at 2600 Park Ave. (Park Royal)41.193920-73.215729
1090Park Ave. at 2625 Park Ave.41.194252-73.216339
1092Park Ave. at 3900 Park Ave.41.208145-73.227867
1094Park Ave. at 4000 Park Ave.41.209469-73.229057
1096Park Ave. at Atlantic St.41.166672-73.192245
1097Park Ave. at Austin St.41.168015-73.193237
1098Park Ave. at Beechwood Ave.41.182014-73.205719
1099Park Ave. at Benham Ave.41.179604-73.203011
1100Park Ave. at Benham Ave.41.179737-73.203423
1101Park Ave. at Benson St.41.195457-73.217064
1102Park Ave. at Brion Dr.41.207348-73.227470
1103Park Ave. at Brooklawn Ave.41.197853-73.219391
1104Park Ave. at Capitol Ave.41.190483-73.212799
1105Park Ave. at Capitol Ave.41.190643-73.213219
1106Park Ave. at Chalmers Ave.41.186131-73.209084
1107Park Ave. at Clark St.41.202972-73.223442
1110Park Ave. at Dixon St.41.187702-73.210693
1113Park Ave. at Geduldig Ave.41.214809-73.233841
1115Park Ave. at Jackman Ave.41.199116-73.220451
1116Park Ave. at Jefferson St.41.224205-73.242134
1117Park Ave. at Laurel Ave.41.175831-73.199181
1118Park Ave. at Laurel Ave.41.176033-73.199562
1119Park Ave. at Lincoln Ave.41.191654-73.213837
1120Park Ave. at Linden Ave.41.164112-73.190315
1121Park Ave. at Lorraine St.41.184410-73.207611
1122Park Ave. at Lorraine Ter.41.184250-73.207748
1123Park Ave. at Maplewood Ave.41.180973-73.204445
1124Park Ave. at Maplewood Ave.41.181229-73.204926
1125Park Ave. at Mayflower Dr.41.196266-73.218079
1126Park Ave. at Mckinley Ave.41.188797-73.211380
1127Park Ave. at Merritt St.41.203831-73.224251
1128Park Ave. at Merritt St.41.203896-73.224564
1129Park Ave. at North Ave.41.182972-73.206345
1130Park Ave. at North Ave.41.183664-73.207261
1131Park Ave. at Old Town Rd.41.224316-73.241943
1093Park Ave. opp 3900 Park Ave.41.208271-73.228241
1095Park Ave. opp 4000 Park Ave.41.209957-73.229652
1091Park Ave. opp Brooklawn Ave.41.197617-73.218903
1112Park Ave. opp Eckart St.41.219643-73.238197
1114Park Ave. opp Geduldig Ave.41.214520-73.233841
1141Park Ave. opp Sherley Pl.41.200958-73.221809
1145Park Ave. opp Suburban Ave.41.192776-73.214752
1149Park Ave. opp Valley Rd.41.211746-73.231071
1132Park Ave. at Pequonnock St.41.182377-73.205780
1133Park Ave. at Powell Ter.41.195450-73.217392
1134Park Ave. at Prospect St.41.171734-73.195915
1135Park Ave. at Queen St.41.205177-73.225403
1136Park Ave. at Railroad Ave.41.169155-73.194122
1111Park Ave. at Roncalli Hall - Sacred Heart University41.220360-73.238609
1137Park Ave. at Rooster River41.207397-73.227257
1138Park Ave. at Sacred Heart University Entrance41.222744-73.240936
1139Park Ave. at Saint Nicholas Dr.41.222073-73.240105
1143Park Ave. at South Frontage Rd.41.169819-73.194534
1144Park Ave. at Suburban Ave.41.192753-73.215057
1146Park Ave. at Toilsome Hill Rd.41.202240-73.223129
1147Park Ave. at Truman St.41.196159-73.217690
1302Park Ave. at Valley Rd.41.212532-73.232048
1150Park Ave. at Vine St.41.178165-73.201492
1152Park Ave. at Wade St.41.186031-73.209290
1154Park Ave. at Washington Ave.41.175308-73.198746
1155Park Ave. at West Liberty St.41.172405-73.196510
1156Park Ave. at West Mckinley Ave.41.188938-73.211746
1157Park Ave. at West Morgan Ave.41.187489-73.210266
1158Park Ave. at Wilson St.41.205479-73.225853
1159Park Ave. at Wood Ave.41.177803-73.201408
2Park Ave. at Yale New Haven Park Avenue Medical Center41.227055-73.242844
1160Pearl Harbor St. at Manila St.41.202301-73.160835
1161Pearl Harbor St. at Manila St.41.202087-73.157547
1162Pearl Harbor St. opp Pearl Harbor Cir.41.203930-73.158592
1163Pearl Harbor St. at Pearl Harbor Pl.41.204384-73.159744
1165Pearl Harbor St. at Success Ave.41.201168-73.156738
1166Pearl Harbor St. at Wake St.41.199879-73.161186
1167Penny Ave. at Huntington Tpk.41.225739-73.165642
1168Penny Ave. at Intervale Rd.41.225681-73.165443
1169Pequonnock St. at Benham Ave.41.181694-73.201073
9931Pequonnock St. at Harral Ave.41.181133-73.198303
1170Pequonnock St. at Harral Ave.41.181011-73.198318
1171Pequonnock St. at Jones St.41.181786-73.201027
1172Pequonnock St. at Washington Ave.41.180527-73.195595
1173Platt St. at Chopsey Hill Rd.41.215042-73.201782
1177Post Rd. East at 286-292 Post Road East41.140972-73.355606
1186Post Rd. East at 400 Post Rd. East41.140110-73.351906
1187Post Rd. East at 431 Post Rd. East41.140163-73.351318
1202Post Rd. East at 605 Post Rd. East41.138809-73.344749
1178Post Rd. East at 616 Post Rd. East41.138607-73.344734
1179Post Rd. East at 991 Post Rd. East41.138760-73.330780
1174Post Rd. East at 1000 Post Rd. East41.138645-73.330391
1175Post Rd. East at 1385 Post Rd. East (Balducci's)41.138802-73.316193
1176Post Rd. East at 1572 Post Rd. East (Goodwill)41.138470-73.309242
1181Post Rd. East at Bulkley Ave. South41.138180-73.298866
1182Post Rd. East at Cedar Rd.41.138481-73.333023
1183Post Rd. East at Church St. North41.139069-73.327606
1184Post Rd. East at Church St. South41.138889-73.328178
1199Post Rd. East at Compo Rd. North41.140438-73.352684
1185Post Rd. East at Compo Rd. South41.140465-73.353653
1188Post Rd. East at Crescent Park Rd.41.139927-73.348145
1189Post Rd. East at Crescent Rd.41.137901-73.342262
1191Post Rd. East at Hills Point Rd.41.137676-73.342216
1214Post Rd. East at Imperial Ave.41.141384-73.358368
1192Post Rd. East at Long Lots Rd.41.137978-73.338005
1194Post Rd. East at Maple Ave. North41.138687-73.311081
1195Post Rd. East at Maple Ave. South41.138535-73.311813
1196Post Rd. East at Mills St.41.138699-73.318192
1197Post Rd. East at Morningside Dr. North41.139034-73.326042
1198Post Rd. East at Morningside Dr. South41.138863-73.325844
1180Post Rd. East at North Bulkley Ave.41.138397-73.300949
1205Post Rd. East at North Turkey Hill Rd41.138947-73.321159
1190Post Rd. East opp Crescent Rd.41.139500-73.347260
1193Post Rd. East opp Long Lots Rd..41.137680-73.337784
1223Post Rd. East opp Main St.41.141201-73.361649
1204Post Rd. East opp Sherwood Island Connector41.138187-73.335388
1209Post Rd. East at Oppostie Westfair Dr.41.138264-73.303986
1200Post Rd. East at Powers Ct.41.140881-73.354279
1201Post Rd. East at Regents Park41.138599-73.315239
1203Post Rd. East at Sherwood Island Connector41.138031-73.334892
1206Post Rd. East at Turkey Hill Rd. South41.138748-73.320946
1207Post Rd. East at West Parish Rd.41.138268-73.333191
1208Post Rd. East at Westfair Dr.41.138470-73.303795
1210Post Rd. East at Westport Inn41.138626-73.308754
1211Post Rd. West at 375 Post Rd. West41.129269-73.379128
1212Post Rd. West at Hills Ln.41.128826-73.380768
1216Post Rd. West at Kings Hwy. North41.136417-73.370705
1218Post Rd. West at Kings Hwy. South41.131729-73.375122
1220Post Rd. West at Lincoln St.41.137821-73.366760
1221Post Rd. West at Ludlow Rd.41.138229-73.366539
1222Post Rd. West at Main St.41.141304-73.361786
1224Post Rd. West at Myrtle Ave.41.141541-73.358536
1215Post Rd. West opp 375 Post Rd. West41.129734-73.378624
1213Post Rd. West opp Hills Ln.41.128452-73.381378
1217Post Rd. West opp Kings Hwy. North41.135963-73.371185
1219Post Rd. West opp Kings Hwy. South41.131939-73.375221
1226Post Rd. West at Sylvan Rd. North41.134892-73.372406
1227Post Rd. West at Sylvan Rd. South41.134487-73.372467
1228Post Rd. West at Wilton Rd.41.140755-73.364349
1225Post Rd. West at Wright St.41.140228-73.364708
162Post Rd. at 417 Post Rd.41.149677-73.242767
159Post Rd. at 1261 Post Rd. (Brick Wall)41.143028-73.254570
161Post Rd. at 3330 Post Rd. (Townfair Tire)41.138515-73.290688
163Post Rd. at Beach Rd.41.145210-73.252365
166Post Rd. at Center St.41.138199-73.293457
167Post Rd. at Eliot Pl.41.147797-73.248001
168Post Rd. at Grasmere Ave.41.153248-73.237900
182Post Rd. at Jelliff Ln.41.138451-73.289757
173Post Rd. at Lacey Pl.41.139675-73.275749
175Post Rd. at Mill Plain Rd.41.141258-73.263641
176Post Rd. at Miller St.41.141167-73.258522
177Post Rd. at North Benson Rd.41.147030-73.249924
178Post Rd. at North Pine Creek Rd.41.140663-73.268242
180Post Rd. at Old Post Rd.41.148678-73.244705
1280Post Rd. opp 417 Post Rd.41.149990-73.242630
170Post Rd. opp Hulls Hwy.41.138187-73.295197
185Post Rd. opp Lacey Pl.41.139565-73.275530
189Post Rd. opp Ruane St.41.141106-73.261124
193Post Rd. opp Shoreham Village Dr.41.151466-73.240334
179Post Rd. opp Unquowa Pl.41.142056-73.255684
181Post Rd. at Pease Ave.41.139084-73.287949
183Post Rd. at Pent Ct.41.140129-73.272217
184Post Rd. at Reef Rd.41.141041-73.257172
186Post Rd. at Riverside Dr.41.152828-73.238129
187Post Rd. at Round Hill Rd.41.145317-73.252602
188Post Rd. at Ruane St.41.140926-73.261093
190Post Rd. at Sanford St.41.141312-73.256966
191Post Rd. at Sasco Hill Rd.41.139938-73.272522
192Post Rd. at Shoreham Village Dr.41.151508-73.239983
195Post Rd. at South Pine Creek Rd.41.140606-73.267456
197Post Rd. at Unquowa Rd.41.141869-73.256134
1239Quality St. at Trumbull Town Hall41.256035-73.217377
1240Quality St. at Trumbull Town Hall41.256176-73.218346
1929Quarry Rd. at 112 Quarry Rd.41.229904-73.183624
1931Quarry Rd. at Bridgeport P.A.L. Building41.223629-73.180099
1930Quarry Rd. at Entrance To Magnet School41.226280-73.181023
1927Quarry Rd. opp Bridgeport P.A.L. Building41.223721-73.179909
1928Quarry Rd. opp Entrance To Magnet School41.226368-73.181023
1508Research Dr. at Commerce Dr.41.277523-73.136086
1243Research Dr. opp Optimum41.275455-73.135262
1244Research Dr. at Progress Dr.41.272095-73.134033
1245Reservoir Ave. at Clover Hill Ave.41.222931-73.193756
1246Reservoir Ave. at Old Town Rd.41.227051-73.195122
1247Reservoir Ave. at Old Town Rd.41.227001-73.195274
1248Reservoir Ave. opp Wilbur Cross School41.225231-73.194679
1249Reservoir Ave. at Rainbow Rd.41.223381-73.194107
1250Reservoir Ave. at Sylvan Ave.41.208572-73.192123
1251Reservoir Ave. at Trumbull Ave.41.221420-73.193314
1252Reservoir Ave. at Wilbur Cross School41.224949-73.194725
1253River Rd. at 770 River Rd. (Centrix Building)41.265972-73.093445
1255River Rd. at Long Hill Ave.41.262012-73.095573
1254River Rd. opp 770 River Rd.41.266293-73.093475
1256River Rd. opp Long Hill Ave.41.261955-73.095390
1257River St. at Milford City Hall41.225174-73.057381
1258River St. at Milford Railroad Station41.223236-73.057045
1259River St. at Milford Railroad Station41.223530-73.057365
1260River St. at Prospect St.41.226025-73.056625
1261Ryon St. at Soundview Ave.41.217106-73.196396
1262Ryon St. at Soundview Ave.41.217274-73.196136
1265Saint Stephen's Rd. at Wordin Ave.41.162674-73.216934
1266Saint Stephen's Rd. at Yacht St.41.159988-73.216507
9923Schick-Wilkinson Sword41.231674-73.037018
1271Seaview Ave. opp Beardsley St.41.175156-73.172356
1272Seaview Ave. opp Dekalb Ave.41.170933-73.172012
1273Seaview Ave. opp Jefferson St.41.172970-73.171524
1274Seaview Ave. opp Newfield Ave.41.169785-73.170807
1268Seaview at Beardsley St.41.174953-73.172035
1269Seaview at Dekalb Ave.41.170616-73.171768
1270Seaview at Jefferson St.41.172501-73.171242
1275Second Hill Ln. at Briarfield Dr.41.217827-73.151466
1276Second Hill Ln. at Broadbridge Ave.41.215202-73.156265
1277Second Hill Ln. at Mcleod Pl.41.218552-73.150612
1278Second Hill Ln. at Russell Rd.41.217548-73.154099
1279Second Hill Ln. at Second Hill Ln.41.216969-73.155586
1283Soundview Ave. at Omega Ave.41.218103-73.191037
1284Soundview Ave. opp Omega Ave.41.218155-73.191536
1285Soundview Ave. at Sylvan Ave.41.218613-73.187675
1286Soundview Ave. at Sylvan Ave.41.218494-73.187721
9922South Broad St. at High St.41.220982-73.058784
1287South Broad St. opp Greensend Pl.41.218880-73.063049
2875Spring Hill Rd. at Amazon Distribution Facility41.293442-73.242020
2876Spring Hill Rd. opp Amazon Distribution Facility41.293301-73.242302
2877Spring Hill Rd. at Pequonnock River Trail41.294022-73.240051
2874Spring Hill Rd. at Pequonnock River Trail41.294140-73.239998
843St. Vincent's Medical Center41.200314-73.202629
1314State St. Ext. at Ash St.41.168198-73.218033
1315State St. Ext. opp Ash St.41.167992-73.218102
1297State St. at Bostwick Ave.41.169228-73.212654
1299State St. at Clinton Ave.41.171120-73.206757
1300State St. at Hancock Ave.41.169895-73.210602
1301State St. at Housatonic Community College41.175949-73.191338
1303State St. at Howard Ave.41.170368-73.209114
1304State St. at Iranistan Ave.41.172840-73.201332
1305State St. at Main St.41.176853-73.188446
1306State St. at Norman St.41.172394-73.202728
1310State St. at Seeley St.41.173382-73.199532
1308State St. at West Ave.41.174423-73.196144
1313State St. at Wordin Ave.41.171715-73.204857
1319Stewart St. at Bond St.41.199230-73.167374
1320Stewart St. at Palisade Ave.41.198711-73.165115
1321Stillson Rd. at Farist Rd.41.184170-73.251083
1912Stonybrook Rd. at Eaton St.41.203648-73.149696
1910Stonybrook Rd. at Henry Ave.41.203293-73.152954
1918Stonybrook Rd. at Henry Ave. Ext.41.203457-73.152596
1908Stonybrook Rd. at Success Ave.41.203777-73.155006
1909Stonybrook Rd. at Success Ave.41.203850-73.154892
1326Stratford Ave. at 2200 Stratford Ave.41.184387-73.151375
1501Stratford Ave. at Beardsley Ave.41.187145-73.133698
1327Stratford Ave. at Bruce Ave.41.184227-73.153488
1329Stratford Ave. at Carroll Ave.41.178890-73.163872
1330Stratford Ave. at Central Ave.41.178261-73.165794
1331Stratford Ave. at Cowles St.41.181339-73.157860
1333Stratford Ave. at Edwin St.41.182079-73.156609
1334Stratford Ave. at Eleanor St.41.185802-73.141190
1336Stratford Ave. at Hamilton Ave.41.186871-73.135468
1337Stratford Ave. at Hewitt St.41.180222-73.160133
1338Stratford Ave. at Hollister Ave.41.179653-73.161720
1339Stratford Ave. at Honeyspot Rd.41.184887-73.143333
1341Stratford Ave. at I-95 Overpass41.186928-73.136414
1342Stratford Ave. at Kossuth St.41.178356-73.183479
1343Stratford Ave. at Kossuth St.41.178581-73.183281
1344Stratford Ave. at Lupes Dr.41.186886-73.138222
1346Stratford Ave. at Main St.41.186829-73.130798
1348Stratford Ave. at Main St.41.187046-73.131805
1349Stratford Ave. at Newfield Ave.41.177677-73.167717
1328Stratford Ave. opp Bruce Ave.41.183853-73.153961
1335Stratford Ave. opp Eleanor St.41.185883-73.141342
1340Stratford Ave. opp Honeyspot Rd.41.185055-73.143272
1345Stratford Ave. opp Lupes Dr.41.186718-73.138596
1357Stratford Ave. opp Surf Ave.41.184479-73.147858
1359Stratford Ave. opp Waterview Ave.41.176857-73.178162
1352Stratford Ave. at Saint Michael's Cemetary41.184227-73.151260
1353Stratford Ave. at Seaview Ave.41.176613-73.174599
1354Stratford Ave. at Seaview Ave.41.177032-73.174454
1355Stratford Ave. at Sherwood Pl.41.186996-73.134384
1356Stratford Ave. at Surf Ave.41.184231-73.148727
1360Stratford Ave. at Waterview Ave.41.177082-73.178070
772Stratford Train Station at 2505 Main St.41.195004-73.132034
856Stratford Train Station at Linden Ave.41.193951-73.131165
1906Success Ave. at Baird Ct.41.201996-73.155609
1907Success Ave. at Baird Ct.41.201767-73.155884
1903Success Ave. at Boston Ave.41.193314-73.158218
1370Success Ave. at Court A41.197468-73.157143
1371Success Ave. at Court D41.198639-73.156647
1372Success Ave. at Granfield Ave.41.196007-73.157806
1904Success Ave. at Granfield Ave.41.196199-73.157588
1374Sylvan Ave. at Carlson Ave.41.215572-73.187210
1376Sylvan Ave. at Edwards St.41.213905-73.187897
1378Sylvan Ave. at Home Depot41.209045-73.190224
1375Sylvan Ave. opp Carlson Ave.41.215954-73.187424
1377Sylvan Ave. opp Dodd Ave41.214321-73.187433
9905Sylvan Ave. opp Home Depot41.208668-73.190849
1381Sylvan Ave. opp Wilkins Ave.41.212517-73.188446
1380Sylvan Ave. at Wilkins Ave.41.212357-73.188629
9917Trap Falls Rd. at Bridgeport Ave.41.267590-73.131546
1397Trapp Falls Rd. opp Heather Ridge41.270084-73.133286
2871Trefoil Dr. at 4 Trefoil Dr.41.293797-73.234306
2880Trefoil Dr. at 9 Trefoil Dr.41.293633-73.234543
2872Trefoil Dr. at 20 Trefoil Dr.41.293560-73.235970
2879Trefoil Dr. at 29 Trefoil Dr.41.293434-73.235764
2878Trefoil Dr. at Spring Hill Rd.41.294670-73.237671
2873Trefoil Dr. at Spring Hill Rd.41.294720-73.237541
1411Trumbull Ave at 610 Trumbull Ave.41.219803-73.198395
1412Trumbull Ave at 730 Trumbull Ave.41.219254-73.200165
1413Trumbull Ave at Chopsey Hill Rd.41.218567-73.202431
1410Trumbull Ave opp 505 Trumbull Ave.41.220486-73.196144
1414Trumbull Ave. at 505 Trumbull Ave.41.220325-73.196228
1415Trumbull Ave. at 625 Trumbull Ave.41.219688-73.198204
1416Trumbull Ave. opp 730 Trumbull Ave.41.219151-73.200005
9907Trumbull Ave. at Reservoir Ave.41.221153-73.193336
1421Tunxis Hill Cut-Off at Cedarhurst Ln.41.178444-73.240601
1422Tunxis Hill Cut-Off at Knapps Hwy.41.178093-73.235664
1423Tunxis Hill Cut-Off at Knapps Hwy.41.178242-73.235703
1420Tunxis Hill Cut-Off opp Cedarhurst Ln.41.178307-73.240616
1430Tunxis Hill Cut-Off at Whitewood Dr.41.178455-73.242493
1418Tunxis Hill Cutoff South at Villa Ave.41.176510-73.226227
1419Tunxis Hill Rd. at Beaver St.41.176624-73.231010
1424Tunxis Hill Rd. at Kohl's Department Store41.176666-73.228165
1425Tunxis Hill Rd. at Marlborough Ter.41.176750-73.231003
1426Tunxis Hill Rd. at Old Stratfield Rd.41.176685-73.232422
1427Tunxis Hill Rd. at Old Stratfield Rd.41.176830-73.232559
1428Tunxis Hill Rd. at Super Stop & Shop41.176552-73.228020
1429Tunxis Hill Rd. at Villa Ave.41.176376-73.226143
1Unquowa Rd. at Metro North Railroad Station41.142992-73.257667
1431Veterans Blvd. at Side Of Stratford Square41.197914-73.121498
1432Waldemere Ave. at Hazel St.41.163696-73.187874
1153Waldemere Ave. at Park Ave.41.163174-73.189384
1433Wall St. at Commerce St41.118015-73.412666
1436Washington Ave. at Catherine St.41.185560-73.193382
1437Washington Ave. at Catherine St.41.185383-73.193626
1440Washington Ave. at Coleman St.41.178356-73.196411
1441Washington Ave. at Highland Ave.41.182964-73.194206
1442Washington Ave. at Highland Ave.41.183220-73.194328
1443Washington Ave. at James St.41.181675-73.194565
1444Washington Ave. at James St.41.181602-73.194786
1439Washington Ave. opp Coleman St.41.177914-73.196716
1449Washington Ave. opp West Ave.41.176807-73.197906
1447Washington Ave. at Pequonnock St.41.180496-73.195038
1448Washington Ave. at West Ave.41.176498-73.197990
1452Water St. at John St.41.178623-73.187386
1453Water St. opp John St.41.178669-73.187057
1454Waterview Dr. at 10 Waterview Dr.41.295982-73.087296
62Waterview Dr. at 40 Waterview Dr.41.295574-73.081200
1456Waterview Dr. at Constitution Blvd. South41.295078-73.088753
1457Waterview Dr. at Constitution Blvd. South41.295120-73.088478
1458Waterview Dr. at Morningside Ct.41.292801-73.080849
1455Waterview Dr. opp 10 Waterview Dr.41.295990-73.086914
63Waterview Dr. opp 40 Waterview Dr.41.295547-73.081367
1459Waterview Dr. opp Morningside Ct.41.292797-73.081009
1461Waterview Dr. opp Pitney Bowes Entrance41.296387-73.082123
1460Waterview Dr. at Pitney Bowes Entrance41.296238-73.082069
1462Wells St. at North Ave.41.193264-73.195374
15West Broad St. at Barnum Ave.41.194099-73.143211
13West Broad St. at California St.41.191826-73.136810
11West Broad St. at I-95 Overpass41.190933-73.135201
12West Broad St. at I-95 Overpass41.191017-73.135101
7West Broad St. at Knowlton St.41.191883-73.137276
9925West Broad St. at Main St.41.189705-73.132790
386West Broad St. at Main St.41.189922-73.131943
4West Broad St. at Rockwell Ave.41.193569-73.141365
14West Broad St. at Rockwell Ave.41.193722-73.141441
39West Broad St. at Winfield Dr.41.193935-73.142799
198Westfield Connecticut Post Mall41.234528-73.034622
1463Westfield Trumbull Mall41.231400-73.227737
1466Westport Ave. at 56 Westport Ave..41.121716-73.404457
1465Westport Ave. at 330 Westport Ave.41.125500-73.392967
1467Westport Ave. at Dry Hill Rd. (Stew Leonard's)41.122845-73.402657
1468Westport Ave. at Dry Hill Rd. (Stew Leonard's)41.123028-73.402748
1469Westport Ave. at George Ave41.123440-73.400894
1471Westport Ave. at Lois St.41.127625-73.384682
1470Westport Ave. opp George Ave.41.123562-73.401100
1472Westport Ave. opp Lois St.41.127392-73.384781
1481Westport Ave. opp Wolfpit Ave.41.124538-73.396797
1479Westport Ave. at Oppostie Willard Rd.41.126850-73.387245
1473Westport Ave. at Strawberry Hill Ave.41.126110-73.390450
1474Westport Ave. at Strawberry Hill Ave.41.126221-73.390785
1475Westport Ave. at Vollmer Ave.41.124264-73.398407
1476Westport Ave. at Walgreen's41.122196-73.404099
1477Westport Ave. at Walter Ave.41.124031-73.398811
1478Westport Ave. at Willard Rd.41.126999-73.387283
1480Westport Ave. at Wolfpit Ave.41.124874-73.395958
1489White Plains Rd. at Pequonnock Rd.41.243168-73.192680
1491White Plains Rd. at Reservoir Ave.41.244473-73.195976
1494White Plains Rd. at Reservoir Ave.41.243858-73.195183
1498White Plains Rd. at Sunset Ave.41.242859-73.192200
1499White Plains Rd. at Trumbull Center41.245213-73.196938
1500White Plains Rd. at Trumbull Center41.244957-73.196945
1510Woodend Rd. at Birch Dr.41.173153-73.134842
34Woodend Rd. at Century Dr.41.170891-73.137672
1511Woodend Rd. at Columbus Ave.41.174854-73.133278
1513Woodend Rd. at Ketcham Rd.41.170998-73.136841
9910Woodend Rd. at Main St.41.178978-73.130577
1515Woodend Rd. at Mcpadden Dr.41.174889-73.133080
1514Woodend Rd. opp Leeward Dr.41.175930-73.132782
1281Woodend Rd. at Sedgewick Ave.41.177677-73.131561
9911Woodend Rd. at Sedgewick Ave.41.177528-73.131851
1519Wordin Ave. at Ocean Ter.41.163673-73.219337
1520Wordin Ave. opp Ocean Ter.41.163868-73.219292

Agency Stops: 1213