Stop Listing

Milwaukee County Transit System (wi-mcts)

Stop IDStop NameStop LatitudeStop Longitude
1718Greenfield & S10143.016600-88.038204
1843Atkinson & Roosevelt43.095292-87.944376
4026S27 & S374442.976662-87.948161
4027S27 & Morgan42.981654-87.948110
4025S27 & Howard42.973744-87.948248
4022S27 & Bolivar42.966505-87.948367
3725North & N8543.060657-88.018371
4029S27 & Ohio42.984853-87.948094
5988Silver Spring & Silver Spring43.119208-88.048931
5989Hampton & N10543.104754-88.043609
5983Florist & Green Bay43.126313-87.935101
5986Silver Spring & N10343.119554-88.041211
5987Silver Spring & N10743.119509-88.045550
5984Florist & Baker43.126332-87.937417
5985Silver Spring & N9543.119618-88.030713
344Greenfield & Layton43.017049-87.947562
345Greenfield & S3543.017018-87.957262
346S35 & National43.021448-87.957581
347N35 & Wisconsin43.038540-87.957632
340S11 & Mitchell43.012204-87.925365
342Greenfield & Cesar E Chavez Dr43.017130-87.932770
343Greenfield & S2143.017103-87.939305
3996Ramsey & Green42.937649-87.952494
3995S27 & Ramsey42.937804-87.949449
3993S27 & Parnell42.941410-87.949372
349N35 & Vliet43.048488-87.957580
3990S27 & Upham42.948671-87.949186
3929N27 & North43.060848-87.947690
6487Bluemound & N9443.035458-88.030266
6354Wauwatosa & Rogers43.057738-88.007658
6150Silver Spring & N7243.119429-88.001253
6151Silver Spring & N7043.119373-87.998673
6152Silver Spring & N6843.119349-87.995521
6153Silver Spring & N6643.119324-87.993679
6154Silver Spring & N6443.119272-87.991219
6155Silver Spring & N6243.119224-87.989316
6156Silver Spring & N6043.119182-87.986342
6157Silver Spring & N5743.119199-87.983862
6159Silver Spring & N5343.119218-87.978901
6353Wauwatosa & Stickney43.058788-88.007675
6796Brown Deer & W878743.177546-88.020339
4733N35 & Vienna43.085880-87.956944
4731N35 & Keefe43.082461-87.957014
6350Wauwatosa & Wright43.064619-88.007593
4735Mayfair & Center43.067154-88.047601
2316Mitchell & S2243.012385-87.941151
2317Mitchell & Muskego43.012343-87.938373
2314Burnham & S2443.010312-87.943984
2315S24 & Mitchell43.012257-87.943634
2312Burnham & S2943.010328-87.950519
2313Burnham & Layton43.010357-87.948269
6798Brown Deer & W876643.177941-88.019887
2311Burnham & S3143.010293-87.953127
5855Burleigh & N10243.074768-88.040743
5857Burleigh & Menomonee43.074839-88.035652
5850Burleigh & N11443.074439-88.055653
5851Burleigh & N11243.074545-88.052574
4526Humboldt & Capitol43.088867-87.899610
4977Morgan & S4342.981259-87.967692
5858Burleigh & Colonial43.074870-88.033132
4525Capitol & Estabrook43.089285-87.897689
290S13 & Grange42.945015-87.929561
291S13 & College42.930469-87.929979
3773Center & N5343.068078-87.979678
3772Center & N5143.068060-87.977257
3771Center & N4943.068051-87.974753
3770Center & N4743.068033-87.972215
3776Center & N6043.068108-87.987171
3775Center & Appleton43.068078-87.985069
3774Center & N5543.068068-87.981850
4523Wilson & Kenmore43.090772-87.896074
3779Center & Appleton43.067981-87.985454
6292S60 & Cleveland42.995497-87.987460
270Center & Fond Du Lac43.067976-87.947896
272N35 & North43.060334-87.957596
273N35 & Lisbon43.054819-87.957672
275N35 & Highland43.044756-87.957746
276N35 & Wisconsin43.039002-87.957829
277S35 & National43.021810-87.957842
278Greenfield & S3343.016838-87.955312
279Greenfield & Layton43.016839-87.948100
4836Port Washington & Hampton43.103977-87.916773
4784Wisconsin & N1043.038535-87.924560
2146Windlake & S1642.999663-87.933814
2262Oakland & Wood43.092484-87.887318
2519Forest Home & S6042.977210-87.987682
2443National & S7243.012699-88.002391
2441National & S6843.013780-87.997772
2446S6 & W 772042.903532-87.920020
2447S6 & W 761042.906634-87.920005
2444National & S7443.012179-88.005254
9525Villard & N8743.112322-88.021426
9527Layton & Howell42.958863-87.909896
9520Herman & KK42.995047-87.895387
9521Lapham & S943.014007-87.922738
9522Lapham & S943.014264-87.922521
9523Clybourn & N543.036094-87.917315
2905Kilbourn & Water43.042082-87.910801
5825Burleigh & N8443.075360-88.017336
2046Baker & Bender43.130764-87.938067
2047Greenfield & S843.016890-87.921430
2044Greenfield & Bow43.016962-87.936514
2045Greenfield & S1543.016888-87.930942
2043Greenfield & S2343.016859-87.942523
2040Greenfield & S3143.016857-87.952891
2041Greenfield & S2943.016877-87.950498
4819N6 & Wells43.040059-87.918813
2048Greenfield & S643.016890-87.918613
2105S20 & Mangold42.932784-87.939618
6370S84 & Lapham43.013068-88.017193
6371S84 & Maple43.011033-88.016850
9616S108 & National42.993006-88.047243
6115Capitol & N10043.089854-88.037279
7269Howell & S494042.954953-87.909419
7268Howell & Edgerton42.951725-87.909398
7265Howell & Layton42.959349-87.909829
7267Howell & Edgerton42.952227-87.909945
7266Howell & S492542.955002-87.909944
7260Hopkins & Villard43.111684-87.963099
6205Silver Spring & N9143.119618-88.025603
6206Silver Spring & Boelter43.119380-88.051630
6207Silver Spring & Lovers Lane43.119339-88.054520
2688S27 & Rawson42.916851-87.949665
2689S27 & Riverwood42.918558-87.950019
3732North & Mayfair43.060274-88.046818
6203Silver Spring & N8743.119658-88.020660
2684Locust & MLK43.071246-87.913898
2687Chicago & Drexel42.901050-87.865507
6208Lovers Lane & Silver Spring43.118804-88.055834
2681S27 & Sycamore42.923985-87.949870
3999S35 & Kimberly42.934775-87.959313
6806N60 & Dean43.170482-87.984797
5292Lincoln & Forest Home43.003059-87.944901
6804Brown Deer & N6443.177514-87.989654
3998Ramsey & Honeycreek42.937688-87.958921
6803Brown Deer & 693343.177594-87.995865
6800N76 & Northridge Mall Drive South43.182752-88.004594
91Glenview & Wisc Luth High School43.034554-88.016310
92Mill & N8043.134278-88.010508
94Mill & N8443.134245-88.015452
1623Greenfield & S10343.016285-88.041375
1622Greenfield & S10643.016283-88.044560
1993Atkinson & N1643.087087-87.930523
1992Atkinson & N1443.086119-87.928283
1995Atkinson & N1943.089929-87.936190
1626Greenfield & S8643.016461-88.019819
1625Greenfield & S9243.016404-88.026689
1996Atkinson & N2143.091200-87.938132
1999Atkinson & Roosevelt43.094925-87.943565
348N35 & Highland43.044309-87.957572
1629S84 & Adler43.026009-88.017043
1628S84 & Schlinger43.023768-88.017048
3992S27 & Grange42.945119-87.949263
7145S6 & Rosedale42.994263-87.918981
1989Atkinson & N843.082939-87.920966
7146S6 & Dakota42.992071-87.919049
1170S76 & Layton42.958916-88.007951
559Bluemound & N11243.035405-88.053161
555Bluemound & N12143.036175-88.062994
554Bluemound & Underwood43.036406-88.065988
557Bluemound & N11643.035742-88.057364
551Bluemound & Elmgroverd43.035743-88.078482
550Bluemound & Bishops Way43.035720-88.081983
553Bluemound & N12443.036318-88.067592
552Bluemound & 1282143.036021-88.072139
1438KK & Rusk42.990314-87.885195
1439KK & Oklahoma42.988392-87.883713
4848Appleton & Birch43.116782-88.030817
1199Forest Home & S2743.000409-87.948602
1198Forest Home & S2942.998998-87.950811
1365Marlborough & Birch43.116280-87.901803
1191Forest Home & S4142.990273-87.965710
5451Layton & S5142.959509-87.978324
1193Forest Home & S3742.993091-87.960994
1192Forest Home & S3942.991621-87.963440
1195Forest Home & Leeds42.995888-87.956060
1194Forest Home & S3542.994491-87.958376
1197Forest Home & S3142.997997-87.952448
5457Layton & S6842.959450-87.998213
6881S76 & Cold Spring42.966893-88.008453
1759State & Van Buren43.043883-87.903215
1758National & S5643.018188-87.982826
1756National & S6043.017295-87.987729
1755Greenfield & National43.016674-87.990666
1753Greenfield & S6543.016618-87.993485
1752Greenfield & W676743.016619-87.997722
1751Greenfield & S6543.016805-87.993015
4259Sherman & Roosevelt43.085497-87.966962
1176Forest Home & W656342.971708-87.995823
1175Forest Home & S6842.970079-87.998351
1174Forest Home & Plainfield42.968118-88.001492
1173Forest Home & Cold Spring42.966864-88.003524
1172S76 & Cold Spring42.966370-88.007843
6970Brown Deer & N9143.177965-88.024086
6971Brown Deer & N9543.177892-88.028336
4251Sherman & Chambers43.073337-87.967221
4250Sherman & Locust43.071418-87.967172
4252Sherman & Burleigh43.074940-87.967201
4255Sherman & Concordia43.078970-87.967112
9519Dr. MLK Drive & Kilbourn43.041664-87.914582
4257Sherman & Fonddulac43.082158-87.967062
1178Forest Home & Howard42.973634-87.992865
5533Walnut & N1743.052745-87.933626
5531Walnut & N1443.052725-87.929796
5530Walnut & N1243.052743-87.926840
5537Walnut & N2443.052818-87.942587
5535Walnut & N2043.052770-87.937556
510Center & N1143.067728-87.925743
5539Lisbon & N2743.053538-87.947394
5538Lisbon & N2543.053269-87.945043
1285Packard & Layton42.958939-87.859975
1284Packard & Barnard42.957166-87.859936
1287Plankinton & KK42.960128-87.863500
1286Plankinton & Packard42.960121-87.861897
1280Packard & Pulaski42.950813-87.859911
1282Packard & Somers42.954547-87.859942
1289KK & Bottsford42.964765-87.868642
1288KK & Van Norman42.962948-87.867044
404Wisconsin & Broadway43.038786-87.907477
7189S6 & Norwich42.971869-87.919346
1578S15 & Park42.926776-87.870828
1573Ikea42.904737-87.940929
1572S27 & Northwestern Mutual Way42.908577-87.949876
1571S27 & Northwestern Mutual Way42.908459-87.950406
1570Lincoln & S5743.002960-87.983802
7184S6 & Armour42.961557-87.919403
683Howell & Bolivar42.966366-87.909424
7187S6 & Plainfield42.968197-87.919338
623N6 & Highland43.044490-87.919086
622Juneau & N643.045635-87.919034
8381S1 & Lincoln43.002955-87.911384
8502Oklahoma & W631942.988259-87.992097
6482Harwood & Chestnut43.046469-88.014950
8545Brown Deer & N5143.177537-87.974662
8505S27 & KK River42.990939-87.947915
8540Howell & Marquette42.909136-87.911422
8543Brown Deer & N5643.177482-87.979781
8542Howell & Drexel42.901318-87.911883
6572Port Washington & Dunwood43.157920-87.912371
2037Greenfield & S3843.016808-87.962088
4389Layton & Hawk (S. 87th)42.959373-88.023030
6571Port Washington & Calumet43.154778-87.912193
6577Port Washington & Dean43.169300-87.911795
6574Port Washington & Bradley43.162024-87.911578
5628Lisbon & N2943.053638-87.950192
4383Maryland & Farwell43.062612-87.883169
4382Maryland & Bradford43.063833-87.883153
5625Lisbon & N3543.054629-87.957802
4380Maryland & Belleview43.066198-87.883124
5623Lisbon & N3943.055090-87.962064
5622Lisbon & N4043.055730-87.963772
5621Lisbon & Sherman43.057936-87.968011
4384Farwell & North43.059798-87.885932
1371Silver Spring & Port Washington43.118775-87.915817
1370Silver Spring & Mohawk43.118756-87.913922
405Wisconsin & Water43.038721-87.908894
1372Port Washington & Northshore43.120161-87.916356
1375Silver Spring & Santa Monica43.118463-87.907074
1377Marlborough & Birch43.116084-87.901869
1376Marlborough & Silver Spring43.118138-87.902391
1379Marlborough & Henry Clay43.111268-87.898754
1378Marlborough & Lexington43.113349-87.900322
4183North & Mayfair43.059666-88.048473
409Wisconsin & N843.038910-87.921515
2744Mill & N8443.133963-88.015805
3836N17 & Transit Bldg43.055664-87.933649
1343Oakland & Edgewood43.081739-87.887562
3832N17 & Vliet43.048446-87.933759
2030Green Bay & Civic43.123201-87.935102
3838Layton & Supreme (S. 87th)42.959094-88.022305
1345Oakland & Beverly43.085912-87.887485
4031S27 & Oklahoma42.989048-87.947994
9Wisconsin & N943.038996-87.922951
4033S27 & Cleveland42.995799-87.948039
5996Capitol & Harley Davidson43.088636-88.059630
4035S27 & Forest Home43.000609-87.948114
5993Hampton & N9243.104829-88.027722
4036S27 & Lincoln43.003015-87.947856
4038Layton & Becher43.006629-87.947837
5999Capitol & Mayfair43.089508-88.048052
5998Capitol & N11043.089317-88.051172
3796Center & N2243.067768-87.940184
3730North & Menomonee43.060507-88.031749
4599N35 & Hadley43.069889-87.957483
1245Holton & Wright43.063718-87.905254
6537Glenview & Bluemound43.035776-88.016027
371Green Bay & Courtland43.103199-87.930562
370N35 & Garfield43.059148-87.957441
372Villard & N3343.111947-87.953841
4738Appleton & Grantosa43.106123-88.017155
1987Dr. MLK Drive & Port Washington43.080587-87.917265
5664Villard & W240043.112230-87.942292
393N8 & Center43.067813-87.921534
392N8 & Locust43.071457-87.921455
6147Silver Spring & Fonddulac43.119407-88.014292
6146Silver Spring & W840043.119447-88.016422
394N8 & Wright43.064064-87.921541
6149Silver Spring & N7643.119469-88.006343
6148Silver Spring & N7843.119448-88.008760
2309Burnham & S3743.010179-87.960643
6783Watertown & N9343.045105-88.030569
4344Wisconsin & N843.038651-87.922185
4729N35 & Concordia43.078929-87.957184
4728N35 & Auer43.076850-87.957224
6787Innovation & 10000 W43.041687-88.036530
4725N35 & Hadley43.069568-87.957332
2300Burnham & S5743.010105-87.984046
4727N35 & Fond Du Lac43.074649-87.957222
4726N35 & Locust43.071768-87.957281
2304Burnham & W484143.010089-87.973417
2307Burnham & S4143.010135-87.965125
2306Burnham & S4343.010112-87.968061
5844N124 & 320043.076289-88.066356
5843Burleigh & N12443.074632-88.066222
5840Burleigh & N11943.074711-88.061192
4340Wisconsin & N2243.038610-87.940657
5849Burleigh & N12043.074348-88.062602
3748Center & Richards43.067525-87.907658
3746Center & Pierce43.067557-87.902693
3744Humboldt & Center43.067689-87.897938
3745Center & Bremen43.067544-87.900178
3742Humboldt & Locust43.070796-87.897909
3740Locust & Oakland43.071103-87.887705
245Oklahoma & S3542.988291-87.958408
244Oklahoma & S4342.988222-87.968207
247Oklahoma & S2042.988245-87.938693
246Oklahoma & S2742.988402-87.948573
241Oklahoma & S6842.988212-87.997910
240Oklahoma & S7642.988100-88.007965
243Oklahoma & S5142.988268-87.978103
4628S35 & Foresthome42.994821-87.958559
4629S35 & Dakota42.992167-87.958263
249Oklahoma & S1342.988058-87.929028
248Oklahoma & S1642.988186-87.934083
2275Burnham & Layton43.010451-87.947736
2274S24 & Burnham43.010521-87.943772
2277Burnham & S3143.010410-87.952583
2276Burnham & S2943.010436-87.950204
2270Mitchell & Muskego43.012439-87.937603
2273Mitchell & S2443.012518-87.943450
2272Mitchell & S2243.012466-87.940646
2279Burnham & S3743.010290-87.960246
5529Walnut & N85043.052708-87.923413
7718Dr. MLK Drive & Locust43.070940-87.913785
1248Holton & Hadley43.069126-87.905216
6566Port Washington & Sugarlane43.146176-87.913273
2198North & N5143.060598-87.977743
2458National & S7243.012498-88.002783
9539Brown Deer & N8543.177626-88.015856
9538N107 & Villa43.168478-88.044125
9537N107 & 8200 N.43.165799-88.044232
9536Bradley & Oak Leaf Trail43.162825-88.053483
2457National & S7443.012118-88.005051
2451S6 & Marquette42.908771-87.920412
2450National & S9043.006462-88.024544
9530N12 & Wells43.040374-87.927138
178N91 & N600043.126899-88.025895
176N91 & Bender43.132300-88.025733
175N91 & Mill43.134209-88.025670
174N91 & Acacia43.138221-88.025621
173N91 & Denver43.141413-88.025551
172N91 & Dallas43.144020-88.025511
170N91 & Dallas43.143839-88.025074
3698North & N2943.060744-87.949744
2050Greenfield & S343.016955-87.914347
2055Clybourn & N1643.035928-87.933225
4539Humboldt & North43.060464-87.898006
2057N16 & Canal43.030719-87.933089
4829S70 & National43.013430-88.000114
4534Humboldt & Burleigh43.074813-87.897880
3691North & N1843.060520-87.934903
4824Silver Spring & Crestwood43.119153-87.939716
4825Silver Spring & N2743.119239-87.946024
4530Humboldt & Keefe43.082132-87.897647
3695North & N2443.060620-87.942390
4532Humboldt & Concordia43.078431-87.897774
3697North & N2743.060750-87.947311
6363Glenview & Wisconsin43.038832-88.015308
6362Glenview & Currie43.042584-88.013943
6361Glenview & Gridley43.044290-88.013285
6367S84 & Dana43.030514-88.017562
6364Glenview & Bluemound43.036211-88.016146
1504Chicago & Forest Hill42.893322-87.863364
4538Humboldt & Wright43.063922-87.898007
7218S6 & Bruce43.025450-87.918139
1364Marlborough & Lexington43.113090-87.899869
7210S6 & Burnham43.010220-87.918513
7211S6 & Mitchell43.012032-87.918440
7212S6 & Lapham43.013453-87.918326
7213S6 & Greenfield43.016859-87.918223
7215S6 & Washington43.019799-87.918149
7217S6 & National43.023060-87.918145
6217S60 & Burnham43.010370-87.987511
6216S60 & Mitchell43.012469-87.987491
6215S60 & Lapham43.014089-87.987490
6212S60 & Pierce43.023599-87.986912
2699Howard & S8942.973552-88.024143
2698Howard & S9242.973511-88.027211
1603Juneau & Dr. MLK Drive43.045789-87.914674
6218S60 & Beloit43.008698-87.987503
6818N60 & Mill43.134134-87.986409
5497Whitnall & Kansas42.963183-87.887392
6811N60 & N785543.160953-87.985043
6813N60 & Calumet43.157000-87.985260
6812N60 & Port43.158842-87.985181
6815N60 & Good Hope43.148927-87.985684
6814N60 & Hemlock43.152062-87.985434
6817N60 & Spokane43.143649-87.985717
6816N60 & Helena43.146539-87.985654
1607Juneau & Water43.045811-87.910838
3670North & Oakland43.060238-87.887882
7327Appleton & Arthur43.173907-88.112057
1968Dr. MLK Drive & Vliet43.048220-87.914203
1865Dr. MLK Drive & Clark43.065989-87.914242
1619S108 & Rogers43.008126-88.046572
1616S108 & Cleveland42.995120-88.046841
1617S108 & Arthur42.998759-88.046777
1614Juneau & 501e43.045667-87.905859
1615S108 & Dakota42.990970-88.046870
1612S108 & Beloit42.976085-88.047303
1961S11 & National43.023079-87.925211
1610S108 & Layton42.958938-88.047748
1611S108 & Cold Spring42.966249-88.047539
280Greenfield & S2143.016950-87.939678
1749N5 & Clybourn43.035342-87.917634
3650Downer & Belleview43.065986-87.878019
1363Marlborough & Henry Clay43.111046-87.898386
2871Florist / N3543.126422-87.955915
477Fond Du Lac & N10743.142921-88.044562
7661Inactive Operator Relief Point43.011861-87.915272
7663N7 & Locust43.071025-87.919727
5449Layton & S4742.959519-87.973361
5448Layton & Loomis42.959540-87.969433
5442Layton & S2742.959548-87.948391
5447Layton & W414242.959559-87.966402
5446Layton & S3842.959538-87.961993
5445Layton & S3542.959518-87.958451
5444Layton & W310042.959562-87.953586
1768National & S3743.021359-87.960244
1769National & S3543.021505-87.957773
1763National & Miller Park Way43.020387-87.970341
1765National & S4143.021069-87.965046
1142Forest Home & S4942.984736-87.975292
1143Forest Home & S5142.983243-87.977729
1140Forest Home & S4642.987075-87.971427
1146Forest Home & W5442.980040-87.983061
1147Forest Home & W555442.979328-87.984249
1145Forest Home & Morgan42.981320-87.980923
1149N60 & Bobolink43.124722-87.985800
2967Wilson & Kensington43.097984-87.901314
2966Wilson & Congress43.096261-87.900123
5508Layton & Hately42.959090-87.852824
5509Layton & Lake42.959108-87.850433
5506Layton & Packard42.959061-87.860311
5507Layton & Swift42.959097-87.855267
5504Layton & Sweet Applewood42.958974-87.866151
5505Layton & Kingan42.959052-87.862890
5503Layton & Nicholson42.958929-87.870112
5500Whitnall & Pennsylvania42.960181-87.880055
1547Drexel & S1442.900882-87.869644
1544Madison & S542.909507-87.851963
1542S92 & Adler43.027288-88.027571
1540Prospect & Juneau43.045806-87.897559
1541Prospect & Juneau43.045655-87.897492
4537Humboldt & Clarke43.065826-87.897979
699Howell & Waterford42.969999-87.909357
1548Drexel & S1542.900928-87.871965
1549S15 & Manistique42.902733-87.871906
542Port Washington & Towne Center43.123511-87.915435
1780National & S1443.023079-87.929561
540Brookfield Square Layover43.031443-88.112150
7198S6 & Oklahoma42.988062-87.919046
546Bluemound & Westmoor43.035840-88.102271
547Bluemound & Elmridge43.036669-88.095832
544Brookfield Square & Executive Drive43.030197-88.114089
545Executive Drive & N20043.032117-88.114410
7193S6 & Morgan42.981404-87.919088
7192S6 & Warnimont42.979126-87.919167
548Bluemound & Eastmoor43.036479-88.092213
7190S6 & Howard42.973631-87.919313
7196S6 & Euclid42.986442-87.919072
7195S6 & Ohio42.984567-87.919097
10Wisconsin & N1043.038923-87.924159
1784National & S943.023069-87.922781
13Fond Du Lac & North43.060374-87.938482
4533Humboldt & Auer43.076629-87.897829
2968Wilson & Glendale43.099502-87.902649
8538Brust & S455142.962338-87.889277
8539Howell & Rawson42.915775-87.911058
7056Appleton & Woosencraft43.159740-88.090379
8530National & S8843.007506-88.022703
15Fond Du Lac & N3243.072724-87.954014
8532Brust & S455042.962122-87.889211
8533Whitnall & S453142.961186-87.882792
8536Layton & Lake Drive42.959248-87.851022
8537Whitnall & S475042.959592-87.878208
7440Pennsylvania & Whitnall42.960458-87.879885
5618Lisbon & N5043.062349-87.976541
5619Lisbon & N4843.061067-87.974033
5719Villard & N3343.111844-87.953435
6565Port Washington & Greentree43.143887-87.912824
6564Port Washington & 690043.142437-87.912686
5610Center & N7043.067968-87.999803
6405S92 & Oklahoma42.988038-88.027261
5616Lisbon & N5543.065240-87.982093
5617Lisbon & N5243.063600-87.978979
5614Center & N6243.068000-87.989810
6562Port Washington & Appletree43.136671-87.913200
19Fond Du Lac & Ely43.094424-87.981709
416Wisconsin & N2243.038882-87.940362
417Wisconsin & N2443.038872-87.942737
410Wisconsin & N1243.038839-87.926970
1389Oakland & Kensington43.098450-87.887497
412Wisconsin & N1643.038838-87.932691
413Wisconsin & N1843.038789-87.935252
1384N60 & N631243.132294-87.986390
1385Hampton & Cumberland43.103772-87.892722
1386Hampton & Wildwood43.103791-87.895680
1387Oakland & Cumberland43.101513-87.887526
1380Marlborough & Lancaster43.109527-87.897730
1381Marlborough & Fairmount43.107438-87.897259
7689Greenfield & S143.016962-87.911448
1383Oakland & Kensington43.098050-87.887264
3826N16 & Wells43.039995-87.932871
1740Greenfield & S9443.016352-88.029501
5557Center & N7043.068089-87.999507
3829N17 & Highland43.044150-87.933787
1254Holton & Townsend43.079796-87.904984
1093S43 & Oklahoma42.988467-87.968074
9528Hampton & Teutonia43.104382-87.946769
8449Miller Parkway & Mitchell43.012167-87.967499
4283Sherman & Monrovia43.128130-87.965843
4286Hopkins & Silver Spring43.119489-87.966400
4287Sherman & Custer43.115819-87.966523
4284Sherman & Florist43.126700-87.966303
4285N43 & Thurston43.121519-87.966310
3045N27 & Hopkins43.083188-87.947071
4288Sherman & Rohr43.113928-87.966642
4289Sherman & Villard43.112159-87.966562
2403Kilbourn & Milwaukee43.042252-87.907258
3047N27 & Hopkins43.083819-87.947180
366Greenfield & S243.016961-87.912884
364Green Bay & Hampton43.104119-87.931040
362Green Bay & Capitol43.089238-87.922553
363Green Bay & Congress43.096730-87.926863
360Chicago & Marion42.904589-87.865520
5274Lincoln & S6643.002779-87.994843
5460Layton & S7442.959383-88.006562
5275Lincoln & S6443.002810-87.992510
7058Appleton & Good Hope43.148065-88.072799
381Walnut & N543.052422-87.917347
1776National & S2143.022539-87.939691
387Green Bay & Hampton43.104581-87.931496
388Green Bay & Congress43.096957-87.927394
389Burleigh & N12243.074308-88.065350
6174Silver Spring & Bridgewood43.118949-87.928552
6175Silver Spring & W170043.119050-87.931980
6172Silver Spring & Bridgewood43.118710-87.928961
6173Bayshore & Glen Bay43.122061-87.916179
6170Silver Spring & Bethmaur43.118978-87.944084
6171Silver Spring & W170043.118729-87.932561
4759Northway & Broad42.942344-87.996097
6778State & N7243.047939-88.001891
6779State & N7443.048858-88.005311
6775State & N6643.045640-87.995081
6776State & N6843.046188-87.997211
6777State & N7043.047120-87.999792
6770State & N5443.044209-87.980773
6771State & Hawley43.043656-87.983346
4757Northway & Arbutus42.943502-88.000424
5872Burleigh & Appleton43.075271-87.992566
5871Burleigh & N6843.075288-87.997511
5876Burleigh & N5543.075210-87.982202
5877Burleigh & N5343.075188-87.979911
5874Burleigh & N6043.075226-87.986678
5875Burleigh & N5843.075199-87.985302
5878Burleigh & N5143.075179-87.977530
5879Burleigh & N4943.075170-87.975000
3759Center & N2443.067894-87.942323
3758Center & N2243.067880-87.939843
4664Grange & Northway42.944689-88.003772
3751Center & Dr. MLK Drive43.067639-87.913842
3750Center & N143.067598-87.910736
3753Center & N743.067688-87.919672
3752Center & N543.067669-87.916850
3757Center & N1743.067839-87.934271
3756Center & N1543.067783-87.931184
2190North & N6843.060700-87.997753
2191North & N6743.060678-87.995883
2192North & N6443.060668-87.992361
259Hartford & E192143.077500-87.885451
2194North & N6043.060658-87.987661
2195North & N5843.060626-87.985385
2196North & N5543.060613-87.982038
2197North & N5343.060598-87.980202
252Oklahoma & S342.985748-87.914490
2199North & N4943.060548-87.974930
250Oklahoma & S9 Pl42.988209-87.924183
251Oklahoma & S642.988139-87.919308
256Locust & Newhall43.071003-87.890452
257Oakland & Kenwood43.074464-87.887787
254Chase & Rosedale42.995893-87.911848
2201North & N4743.060581-87.972140
2202North & N4543.060539-87.970252
2203North & Sherman43.060559-87.967882
2204North & N4143.060560-87.964820
2205North & N3943.060518-87.962501
2206North & N3743.060550-87.960160
2207North & N3543.060548-87.957742
2208North & N3343.060539-87.955422
2428Teutonia & Hemlock43.153169-87.958332
4813Silver Spring & Crestwood43.118916-87.940497
9508Puetz & Chicago42.886208-87.862540
4812Silver Spring & N2743.119028-87.946544
9500Greenfield & S8443.016432-88.016779
9506S5 & Addison42.890045-87.852778
1849Atkinson & N1843.088202-87.933502
2426Green Bay & Deerwood43.182874-87.963782
2427Teutonia & Calumet43.156069-87.959221
1848Atkinson & N1943.089786-87.936374
168N91 & Acacia43.137770-88.025215
169N91 & Denver43.141187-88.025140
164N91 & N600043.126889-88.025477
6275S60 & Stonehedge42.953849-87.988472
166N91 & Bender43.132046-88.025321
167N91 & Mill43.133878-88.025257
161N91 & Silver Spring43.119299-88.025748
163N91 & Carmen43.123006-88.025590
6356Wauwatosa & Milwaukee43.052790-88.007579
4838Port Washington & Lexington43.114128-87.917003
3689North & N1443.060469-87.929882
6355Wauwatosa & Hillcrest43.055442-88.007681
6352N76 & North43.060906-88.007636
4815Silver Spring & Sunnypoint43.118689-87.926773
4529Humboldt & Singer43.084313-87.897620
6351Wauwatosa & Meinecke43.062925-88.007656
4527Humboldt & Abert43.087391-87.898009
3682North & Dr. MLK Drive43.060398-87.913962
3681North & N143.060379-87.910953
4524Wilson & Capitol43.089642-87.895172
3687North & N1243.060488-87.926681
3686North & N1043.060438-87.923962
6358Harmonee & Menomonee43.050278-88.009207
6359Harmonee & Harwood43.048402-88.010934
6194Silver Spring & N6843.119640-87.995802
6195Silver Spring & N7043.119650-87.998361
6196Silver Spring & N7243.119708-88.000772
6190Silver Spring & N6043.119459-87.985872
6191Silver Spring & N6243.119478-87.988161
6192Silver Spring & N6443.119552-87.990961
6193Silver Spring & N6643.119568-87.993433
2515Forest Home & Coldspring42.966708-88.004411
2517Howell & S674442.921239-87.910375
6198Silver Spring & N7643.120218-88.005712
6199Silver Spring & N7943.119729-88.009591
2734N107 & N682043.141358-88.045075
9617Lincoln & S10843.002678-88.047237
2737Fond Du Lac & 1029543.139811-88.040320
2730Mill & N10643.134011-88.043737
5298Lincoln & S1343.002794-87.928677
2733N107 & N664443.138487-88.045071
5296Lincoln & S1643.002862-87.933637
5297Lincoln & S1543.002839-87.931465
5294Lincoln & S2043.002944-87.938432
5295Lincoln & S1843.002827-87.935781
2738Fond Du Lac & Beale43.137072-88.036844
5291Lincoln & S2743.003076-87.948453
5058Oklahoma & Indiana42.988125-87.875636
5057Oklahoma & Superior42.988147-87.873949
1815Green Bay & Villard43.111498-87.932768
7208S6 & Becher43.006282-87.918609
1810National & S9943.000246-88.035760
1812National & S10242.996953-88.041549
1813National & Cleveland42.995484-88.044115
7203S6 & Harrison42.997435-87.918817
7201S6 & Rosedale42.994308-87.918891
7200S6 & Dakota42.991335-87.918959
1818National & S10242.996568-88.041721
7206S6 & Lincoln43.002727-87.918711
7204S6 & Arthur42.999064-87.918774
6222S60 & Arthur42.999459-87.987732
6223S60 & Cleveland42.995850-87.987922
6220S60 & Grant43.004898-87.987542
6221S60 & Lincoln43.002549-87.987582
6226S60 & Oklahoma42.988658-87.988001
6225S60 & Stack42.992133-87.987871
5559Center & N7343.068077-88.003853
6228S60 & Ohio42.984870-87.988001
2168Howell & S588142.937817-87.909743
2795Kilbourn & N643.041690-87.918259
4476Humboldt & Wright43.063667-87.897747
4952Howard & Clement42.973869-87.894303
2164N16 & Wisconsin43.038408-87.932900
4950Howard & Brust42.973839-87.889371
1608S108 & Abbott42.949040-88.048001
1979Dr. MLK Drive & Clarke43.065588-87.913928
1978Dr. MLK Drive & Wright43.063728-87.914007
1601Juneau & Dr. MLK Drive43.045506-87.914095
1976Dr. MLK Drive & North43.060188-87.914003
1975Dr. MLK Drive & Lloyd43.058259-87.914083
1973Dr. MLK Drive & Reservoir43.055003-87.914153
1971Brady & Van Buren43.052935-87.903617
1606Juneau & Water43.045678-87.911270
809Teutonia & Ruby43.098819-87.943601
808Teutonia & Congress43.096980-87.942671
803Teutonia & Melvina43.087737-87.937726
801Teutonia & Nash43.084680-87.936072
2162N16 & Stpaul43.034602-87.932876
807Teutonia & Roosevelt43.095286-87.941810
806Teutonia & Atkinson43.092282-87.940108
805Teutonia & N2143.091056-87.939429
804Teutonia & Capitol43.089507-87.938635
2617Rawson & S40042.915654-87.916830
1085Forest Home & S2743.001105-87.947988
2849N124 & Lisbon43.090906-88.066087
4005S27 & College42.930080-87.949183
5477Layton & S4742.959272-87.973646
5474Layton & S5342.959287-87.981900
5475Layton & S5142.959259-87.978762
5472Layton & S6042.959260-87.988851
5473Layton & S5742.959247-87.985541
5470Layton & W650142.959220-87.995003
5471Layton & S6242.959250-87.992024
5478Layton & Loomis42.959298-87.970054
5479Layton & W411742.959234-87.965728
1775National & S2343.022379-87.942531
1774National & S2543.022228-87.945252
1777National & S1943.022680-87.937041
5277Lincoln & S6043.002799-87.987760
1771National & S3143.021777-87.952842
5271Lincoln & S7343.002741-88.004154
5272Lincoln & S7143.002748-88.001792
5273Lincoln & S6843.002703-87.998134
7053Appleton & Pilgrim43.169063-88.103585
7051Appleton & Mill43.176427-88.114893
1779National & Cesar Chavez43.022829-87.933292
5279Lincoln & S5743.002838-87.984157
7054Appleton & Elm43.167122-88.100887
7055Appleton & University43.163673-88.095926
321S13 & S636042.929286-87.930124
327Locust & Humboldt43.071048-87.897482
1551S15 & Marshall42.906235-87.871717
1159S76 & Forest Home42.964606-88.008429
1158Cold Spring & W750042.966565-88.007180
2999Highland & N2443.044497-87.942670
1155Forest Home & S6842.970990-87.997574
1154Forest Home & W656542.971988-87.995930
1157N60 & Bobolink43.124958-87.986122
1156Forest Home & Plainfield42.968452-88.001590
1151Forest Home & S6142.976309-87.989192
1150N60 & Florist43.126475-87.985735
1153Forest Home & Howard42.974076-87.992786
5519Lake & Ramsey42.937538-87.850046
5518Lake & Iona42.939519-87.850019
5511Lake & Somers42.954973-87.850219
5510Lake & Barnard42.957499-87.850283
5512Lake & Edgerton42.952050-87.850175
5514Lake & Morris42.948493-87.850110
5517Lake & Dale42.941560-87.850034
5516Lake & Grange42.944908-87.850040
2998Highland & N2243.044487-87.940100
1550S15 & Marion42.904485-87.871808
59Wisconsin & N1043.038551-87.923951
3034Teutonia & Parkland43.159641-87.960523
2991N37 & Highland43.044361-87.959484
2992Highland & N1243.044495-87.927763
2993Highland & N1543.044487-87.931331
2994Highland & N1743.044482-87.933770
2995Highland & N1843.044515-87.935186
2996Highland & N2043.044489-87.937679
52Fond Du Lac & Sherman43.082773-87.967510
537Bluemound & Vernon43.036851-88.092774
536Bluemound & Sunny Slope43.036421-88.087272
535Bluemound & Bishops Way43.036049-88.081500
534S84 & Maple43.010775-88.017255
533Bluemound & 1282243.036357-88.071479
532Bluemound & N12443.036660-88.066882
531Bluemound & Underwood43.036681-88.065786
3035College & Illinois42.930129-87.874898
539Bluemound & Terrace43.036167-88.101613
538Bluemound & Crystal43.036973-88.095020
56Fond Du Lac & North43.060632-87.939155
1558S15 & Maple42.916119-87.871161
51Fond Du Lac & Capitol43.089602-87.976235
3031Capitol & N3543.089976-87.956808
9999N76 & Allyn43.183231-88.004169
8529Howell & Rawson42.915441-87.910641
8528National & S8843.007257-88.022857
5601Center & N8843.067771-88.022602
53Fond Du Lac & Burleigh43.075347-87.957980
5603Center & N8443.067834-88.017569
1907S13 & Bolivar42.966802-87.929282
8523Howell & Drexel42.902387-87.911217
8521Puetz & Springbrook42.886586-87.917051
8520Lincoln & S11143.002458-88.050769
5609Center & Lefeber43.067983-88.003149
5608Center & N7443.067988-88.005166
8524Howell & Marquette42.908827-87.910976
1421Water & Pleasant43.051006-87.906221
429Hawley & Bluemound43.036684-87.984694
1398Oakland & Edgewood43.082166-87.887832
421Wisconsin & N3243.038828-87.953693
420Wisconsin & N2943.038858-87.950567
1394Oakland & Capitol43.088662-87.887565
1393Oakland & Kenmore43.091076-87.887554
1392Oakland & Wood43.092809-87.887614
3812Humboldt & Locust43.070865-87.897649
3813Locust & N130043.071178-87.894841
3810Center & Humboldt43.067429-87.898111
3816Locust & Maryland43.070957-87.883240
3814Locust & Oakland43.070948-87.888201
3815Locust & Murray43.070940-87.885693
530Bluemound & N12143.036455-88.062456
8453Wisconsin & N1643.038500-87.933128
1842Atkinson & N2743.097330-87.947333
6426Harwood & Chestnut43.046171-88.015054
6420Bluemound & N9543.035759-88.031172
4298Sherman & Marion43.095499-87.967180
6422N87 & Medical College43.045100-88.020594
6423Watertownpk & N8743.045549-88.021075
4295Sherman & Glendale43.100890-87.967072
4297Sherman & Congress43.097060-87.967162
1423Water & Cherry43.048110-87.910828
6428Harmonee & Harwood43.047978-88.010691
4293Sherman & Hampton43.104828-87.966724
307Burleigh & N743.074918-87.919861
1164S74 & Edgerton42.952251-88.006469
6169Silver Spring & Teutonia43.119086-87.950789
6160Silver Spring & N5143.119213-87.976458
6163Silver Spring & Hopkins43.119173-87.966394
6162Silver Spring & W460043.119178-87.971124
6164Silver Spring & N4143.119110-87.963629
6167Silver Spring & N3543.119035-87.956375
6166Silver Spring & N3743.119029-87.958923
4859National & S9243.005118-88.026972
6769State & N5243.044488-87.978732
6768State & N5043.044228-87.975512
6766State & N4643.042708-87.970791
6765State & 440143.042520-87.967939
4740Keefe & N6743.082496-87.995736
5869Burleigh & N7443.075180-88.004990
5868Burleigh & N7643.075218-88.006941
6200Silver Spring & Fonddulac43.119699-88.014001
5867Burleigh & N7843.075148-88.010013
5866Burleigh & N8043.075072-88.012586
5860Burleigh & N9243.074861-88.027946
6201Silver Spring & W840043.119710-88.015743
1424Water & Juneau43.045917-87.911268
2182North & N8543.060508-88.019066
2181North & Ludington43.060449-88.022784
2187North & N7343.060697-88.004143
2186North & N7643.060637-88.007678
229Oklahoma & S9642.988283-88.032240
228Oklahoma & S9242.988344-88.027202
227Oklahoma & Beloit42.988365-88.023366
226Oklahoma & S8442.988366-88.017422
225Oklahoma & S7642.988430-88.007374
224Oklahoma & S6842.988489-87.997544
222Oklahoma & S5142.988570-87.977622
221Oklahoma & S4342.988481-87.967657
220Oklahoma & S3542.988601-87.957909
2213North & N2543.060493-87.945148
5605Center & N8043.067909-88.012566
2211North & N2943.060526-87.949987
1427KK & Lincoln43.003116-87.904494
2217North & Monroe43.060428-87.937261
2216North & Fond Du Lac43.060420-87.939073
2214North & N2443.060459-87.943885
2219North & N1643.060379-87.932883
2218North & N1843.060399-87.935383
6209Hawley & Wisconsin43.038579-87.983983
6699Watertown & N9343.044813-88.029864
6697Watertown & 1020143.045441-88.040490
6454N76 & Glendale43.100875-88.006736
150Congress & N8743.097127-88.021349
153Congress & N9243.097094-88.027268
154N92 & Glendale43.101199-88.027406
157N91 & Fairmount43.108493-88.025766
156N92 & Hampton43.104760-88.027383
159N91 & Custer43.115328-88.025783
15891st / Appleton43.112268-88.025794
1293KK & Norwich42.971706-87.873777
6456N76 & Hampton43.104720-88.006371
2434Teutonia & Hemlock43.153371-87.957951
4202Lovers Lane & N531643.114493-88.055520
8688S108 & S466042.969353-88.047391
6341N76 & Keefe43.082752-88.007590
6340N76 & Nash43.084581-88.007587
6343N76 & Lisbon43.078249-88.007634
4201North & Weil43.060121-87.899988
6344N76 & Burleigh43.075514-88.007620
6346N76 & Locust43.071785-88.007620
4512Santa Monica & Fairmont43.107746-87.907127
4513Santa Monica & Chateau43.105933-87.907162
4510Santa Monica & Henry Clay43.111365-87.907062
4511Santa Monica & Lancaster43.109563-87.907098
4516Wilson & Courtland43.101429-87.904865
4514Santa Monica & Hampton43.104299-87.907196
8526Lincoln & S11143.002741-88.051137
6187Silver Spring & N5343.119499-87.978663
6186Silver Spring & N5143.119479-87.975981
6184Silver Spring & W460043.119427-87.970775
6183Silver Spring & Hopkins43.119420-87.965582
6182Silver Spring & N4143.119338-87.963303
2509S6 & W Town Square Way42.900745-87.919555
2508Industry For The Blind & Access Rd43.026098-88.063714
2507N92 & Wisconsin43.038556-88.027140
2503Fond Du Lac & Congress43.097053-87.985096
6189Silver Spring & N5743.119458-87.983471
2727Lovers Lane & N540043.116085-88.055465
2726Mill & N10143.134007-88.037662
2725Mill & Fond Du Lac43.134098-88.032377
6805N60 & Wabash43.174794-87.984702
2723Mill & N9143.134198-88.025218
9607National & S66-Six Points Crossing43.014906-87.994254
9606Bradley & Granville43.163222-88.031887
5281Lincoln & W521543.002832-87.979425
5280Lincoln & S5543.002820-87.981803
5283Lincoln & W460043.002820-87.972409
5282Lincoln & S5143.002845-87.977341
5285Lincoln & W400043.002882-87.964801
5284Lincoln & S4343.002805-87.968039
5287Lincoln & S3543.002926-87.958181
7236Locust & N1243.071344-87.926632
7237Locust & Teutonia43.071380-87.930260
7234Locust & N843.071325-87.921203
7235Locust & N1043.071303-87.923722
7233N7 & Hadley43.069326-87.919699
5049Howard & Brust42.973572-87.889631
5047Howard & Clement42.973601-87.893937
1807Lincoln & S9443.002768-88.029497
1806S92 & Lincoln43.002907-88.027396
1805S92 & National43.005128-88.027252
3781Center & N5343.067948-87.980016
1803S92 & Rogers43.008265-88.027292
1802S92 & Mitchell43.012223-88.027267
3784Center & N4743.067915-87.972671
1800S92 & Greenfield43.015818-88.027251
3788Center & N3943.067869-87.962413
3789Center & N3743.067849-87.960074
1808National & Lincoln43.002283-88.032148
9515Watertown Plank & N9243.044983-88.025994
9514Mayfair & North Avenue43.059376-88.047932
9517Vliet & N2343.048688-87.941589
9516Vliet & N2343.048546-87.941589
6239S60 & Armour42.960958-87.988661
9510Layton Avenue & 5850 W.42.959562-87.987768
6235S60 & Norwich42.972238-87.988200
6234S60 & Howard42.974128-87.988161
6237S60 & Cold Spring42.966830-87.988453
6236S60 & Plainfield42.969378-87.988350
6231S60 & Warnimont42.979470-87.988038
6230S60 & Morgan42.981348-87.988073
6232S60 & Forest Home42.977070-87.988131
1948S13 & Dakota42.991801-87.928604
1942S13 & Wilbur42.977310-87.928953
1947S13 & Manitoba42.990045-87.928664
1945S13 & Ohio42.984599-87.928781
818Teutonia & Reichert43.119738-87.950454
810Teutonia & Cornell43.102121-87.945296
811Teutonia & Hampton43.104341-87.946370
812Teutonia & Stark43.106266-87.947445
813Teutonia & Fairmount43.108488-87.948533
814Teutonia & Villard43.111746-87.949749
815Teutonia & Custer43.114684-87.950010
817Teutonia & Silver Spring43.119002-87.950317
6276S60 & Woodview42.957238-87.988473
1991Atkinson & N1243.085060-87.925881
1990Atkinson & N1043.083899-87.923191
2851N124 & Ruby43.098437-88.065963
3767Center & N4143.067994-87.964348
5096Oklahoma & Stratton42.988418-88.010201
6038Capitol & N3143.089700-87.952353
1397Oakland & Menlo43.084339-87.887757
7047Main & Madison43.179333-88.109373
7046Pilgrim & Main43.179369-88.104044
5465S76 & Holmes42.953693-88.008060
6404S92 & Beloit42.986370-88.027292
5467Layton & S7242.959128-88.003503
7042N68 & Stevenson43.032002-87.997270
5469Layton & S6842.959149-87.998753
1627S84 & Washington43.019748-88.017134
7049Appleton & Garfield43.177949-88.116606
1994Atkinson & N1843.088248-87.933094
5266Lincoln & S8443.002648-88.017421
5265Lincoln & S8643.002636-88.020659
1703Greenfield & S6843.016789-87.997261
1704Greenfield & S7043.016755-87.999708
1705Prospect & State43.043639-87.898383
5260Lincoln & National43.002517-88.031800
1708Greenfield & S7443.016710-88.004602
5853Burleigh & N10643.074636-88.045544
1624Greenfield & S9643.016337-88.031872
5269Lincoln & S7843.002707-88.010247
5268Lincoln & S8043.002690-88.012936
2096S20 & Edgerton42.952249-87.939223
2091S20 & Van Norman42.963428-87.939090
5188Clement & Dakota42.992227-87.894181
3659Maryland & Locust43.071193-87.883093
2093S20 & Layton42.959513-87.939042
5437Layton & W102042.959382-87.925179
2989Highland & N1343.044138-87.928931
2988Highland & N1543.044182-87.931765
3029Wells & N643.040150-87.919292
2983Highland & N2243.044202-87.940582
3026Bluemound & Elm Grove43.036086-88.075483
2981Highland & N2443.044206-87.943118
3024S16 & Rodgers43.008499-87.933267
2987Highland & N1743.044218-87.934384
2986Highland & N1843.044208-87.935653
2985Highland & N2043.044186-87.938074
2098S20 & Clayton Crest42.947825-87.939326
524Bluemound & Mayfair43.035288-88.047849
526Bluemound & N11243.035697-88.052762
520Bluemound & N9743.035306-88.034311
521Bluemound & St Camillus43.035082-88.037819
522Bluemound & N10443.034887-88.042125
301Mill & N7643.134217-88.005568
1016Brown Deer & Arbon43.177557-87.970326
1017St Paul & N543.034599-87.916810
1010Park Plaza & Brown Deer43.178504-87.992225
8516Howell & Van Norman42.962439-87.909470
8517Howell & Ohio42.984533-87.905683
303N91 & Good Hope43.148988-88.025357
8044N107 & N819943.165809-88.044580
8045N107 & Villa43.168390-88.044547
8046N107 & Donna43.171316-88.044512
4199North & Weil43.060299-87.899910
8048N107 & Heather43.174770-88.044454
1238Van Buren & Lyon43.049192-87.903360
1239Van Buren & Pleasant43.050423-87.903325
5670Villard & N3543.111953-87.956269
5671Villard & N3743.111969-87.958746
5673Villard & Hopkins43.111996-87.963170
4358Ogden & Farwell43.048059-87.897172
4359Prospect & Ogden43.047853-87.895240
5676Villard & N4743.112061-87.971191
5677Villard & N4943.112066-87.973660
4354Van Buren & Juneau43.045635-87.903407
4355Van Buren & Ogden43.047909-87.903311
4357Ogden & Astor43.048038-87.899163
4350Wisconsin & Jefferson43.038712-87.906112
4351Van Buren & Wells43.041249-87.902910
4352Van Buren & Kilbourn43.042548-87.903120
4353Van Buren & State43.043728-87.903241
4116North & N12043.060125-88.062819
6503S92 & Morgan42.981198-88.027881
6501S92 & Beloit42.986682-88.027765
6500S92 & Oklahoma42.988393-88.027812
6504S92 & Wilber42.977512-88.027914
438Wells & N843.040181-87.921873
435N91 & Calumet43.156067-88.025061
432Bay & Conway43.000905-87.895034
430Hawley & Park Hill43.033349-87.984802
3809Center & Breman43.067379-87.900591
3808Center & Pierce43.067468-87.903033
3804Center & N143.067479-87.911260
3807Center & Holton43.067417-87.905584
3806Center & Richards43.067449-87.907971
3801Center & N743.067530-87.920052
3800Center & N1043.067550-87.924270
3802Center & N543.067498-87.917231
6437N76 & Center43.067890-88.007259
2285Burnham & W490043.010223-87.974000
6435Wauwatosa & Wright43.064306-88.007311
6434Wauwatosa & Meinecke43.062586-88.007356
5708Villard & N5543.111971-87.981548
5709Villard & N5343.111928-87.979041
6431Wauwatosa & Kenwood43.056819-88.007271
6430Wauwatosa & Hillcrest43.055059-88.007250
5705Villard & N6843.112070-87.996373
5706Villard & N6643.112060-87.993770
5707Villard & N5743.111982-87.983918
5701Villard & N7643.112194-88.006438
6439N76 & Locust43.071606-88.007246
5703Villard & N7243.112128-88.001218
1162S74 & S493542.955118-88.006410
2249Burleigh & Richards43.074834-87.907573
4398N92 & Congress43.096765-88.027788
1960S11 & Mineral43.021044-87.925176
4776Appleton & N7643.094399-88.007921
4774Appleton & Hampton43.105185-88.016711
4775Appleton & Congress43.097496-88.010362
4772Silver Spring & Appleton43.119934-88.035012
4773Timmerman & Lot43.117437-88.032327
4771Appleton & Chapman43.088351-88.002605
4299Sherman & Hope43.093589-87.967184
4778Appleton & Vienna-Nash43.085265-88.000624
6891S76 & Morgan42.980764-88.007584
2247Appleton & Villard43.111233-88.024447
6890S76 & Wilbur42.977287-88.007536
4682Lake & Somers42.954936-87.849980
6278S60 & Armour42.960705-87.988318
4179North & N12243.059829-88.065064
5818Burleigh & N6843.075521-87.997175
5819Burleigh & Lisbon43.075498-88.001181
6892S76 & Ohio42.984577-88.007372
5810Burleigh & N5143.075317-87.977133
5811Burleigh & N5343.075339-87.979584
5812Burleigh & N5543.075354-87.981837
5813Burleigh & N5843.075399-87.984962
5814Burleigh & N6043.075387-87.986928
5816Burleigh & Appleton43.075497-87.992186
6894S76 & Dakota42.991881-88.007375
4888Packard & 374942.975674-87.860080
2949Pennsylvania & Edgerton42.951488-87.879732
4889Packard & Tesch42.971195-87.860152
4291Sherman & Fairmount43.108428-87.966671
2948Pennsylvania & International42.948022-87.879781
4618S35 & Branting43.015269-87.957690
238Oklahoma & Beloit42.988069-88.023850
239Oklahoma & S8442.988061-88.017803
2946Pennsylvania & International42.948669-87.880001
235Oklahoma & S10342.987938-88.040681
236Oklahoma & S9642.988004-88.032143
237Oklahoma & S9242.988048-88.027683
230Oklahoma & S10342.988209-88.040264
231Oklahoma & S10842.988251-88.046743
232Oklahoma & S11442.988310-88.054472
4616S35 & Scott43.019208-87.957851
2228North & N143.060178-87.911413
2229N107 & Fond Du Lac43.143035-88.045077
2226North & N543.060248-87.917291
2227North & Dr. MLK Drive43.060208-87.914391
2224North & N843.060222-87.921907
2225North & N743.060168-87.919511
2222North & N1243.060340-87.927150
2223North & N1043.060308-87.924363
2220North & N1443.060339-87.930253
2221North & Teutonia43.060329-87.928221
2704Howard & S9242.973766-88.027422
3058Dr. MLK Drive & Cherry43.049588-87.914207
146Congress & Appleton43.097289-88.009603
145Congress & N7643.097335-88.006794
143Congress & N7243.097326-88.001680
141Congress & N6843.097326-87.996680
2468S6 & Rawson42.915716-87.919773
5715Villard & Hopkins43.111909-87.963734
148Congress & N8243.097208-88.014672
149Congress & N8443.097179-88.017130
4505Santa Monica & Lexington43.113138-87.906747
4504Santa Monica & Henry Clay43.111181-87.906763
4507Santa Monica & Silver Spring43.118177-87.906885
4506Santa Monica & Birch43.115903-87.906671
4501Santa Monica & Chateau43.105629-87.906941
4500Santa Monica & Hampton43.103500-87.907015
4503Santa Monica & Lancaster43.109380-87.906857
4502Santa Monica & Fairmont43.107564-87.906893
7823Mitchell & S1643.012340-87.932883
7822KK & S171843.011760-87.910070
7820Mitchell & S1643.012240-87.933290
4509Santa Monica & Lexington43.113304-87.907019
4508Santa Monica & Birch43.116089-87.906927
7824Burnham & S3543.010339-87.957470
2088S20 & Plainfield42.969040-87.939043
2089S20 & Bolivar42.966814-87.939024
2083S20 & Wilbur42.977614-87.938921
2081S20 & Morgan42.981286-87.938846
2085S20 & Howard42.974199-87.939023
3056Cherry & Dr. MLK Drive43.049758-87.913937
2532Greenfield & S3343.016976-87.954815
2530Greenfield & S3543.016759-87.958082
2536Kenwood & Stowell43.074781-87.878740
2537Rawson & 43042.915961-87.917542
2534Rawson & S142.915798-87.912979
2535Kearney & S7043.029439-87.999962
5453Layton & S5742.959530-87.985203
5454Layton & S6042.959518-87.988282
2719W Town Square Way & Meijer42.898956-87.912984
5455Layton & S6242.959500-87.991433
7220S6 & Canal43.031190-87.918443
7223N6 & Kilbourn43.041328-87.918739
7222N6 & Michigan43.037329-87.918851
7225N6 & Vliet43.048260-87.918490
5456Layton & W651042.959469-87.994972
7227N6 & Walnut43.052950-87.918413
7226N6 & Galena43.050782-87.918449
7229N6 & Brown43.056331-87.918343
5073Oklahoma & S1142.988335-87.926228
5076Oklahoma & S2242.988549-87.942113
5077Oklahoma & S2542.988690-87.945630
1833N35 & Villard43.112102-87.956502
1830N35 & Sheridan43.117538-87.956451
1831N35 & Custer43.115798-87.956483
3799Center & N1243.067609-87.927061
1837Cameron & N3243.107194-87.953243
1834N35 & N511143.110199-87.956592
3795Center & N2443.067768-87.942632
3794Center & N2543.067799-87.945090
1838N32 & Hampton43.104780-87.953053
1839N32 & Atkinson43.101211-87.953094
3791Center & N3243.067807-87.954232
3792Center & N3043.067818-87.951323
9560Morgan & S3842.981267-87.962241
2155Cesar Chavez & Scott43.018890-87.932939
2404Kilbourn & Van Buren43.042452-87.903570
2157Cesar Chavez & Mineral43.020998-87.933009
2150S16 & Forest Home43.009184-87.933053
2151S16 & Mitchell43.012166-87.932951
2152Cesar Chavez & Lapham43.014029-87.932942
9567Chase & Dakota42.992396-87.910434
6240S60 & Layton42.959661-87.988711
932Hampton & N7043.105048-87.999251
931Hampton & Fond Du Lac43.104968-87.995036
2158Cesar Chavez & National43.022818-87.932982
2159S16 & Pierce43.024110-87.932945
2408Brown Deer & N5143.177837-87.974406
4877Layton & S2342.959238-87.943980
9708Discovery & 1225 N.43.047444-88.031527
1954Windlake & Becher43.006279-87.926207
1957S11 & Lapham43.013973-87.925308
1956S11 & Burnham43.010080-87.925483
1951S13 & Arthur42.999097-87.928374
1953S13 & Windlake43.004337-87.928263
9700S76 & National (Farside)43.011652-88.007357
9701Discovery & 1300 N. (Farside)43.047506-88.031085
9703Swan & Menomonee River Parkway43.056522-88.027249
1959S11 & Scott43.018898-87.925229
9705Swan & North Avenue43.060674-88.027662
9706Swan & Menomonee River Parkway (Farside)43.056503-88.027642
7317Hampton & N10743.104742-88.046071
7316Hampton & N11043.104708-88.050844
829Sherman & Mill43.133668-87.965793
1824S92 & Lincoln43.002944-88.026941
821Teutonia & N640043.133780-87.952921
820Teutonia & Oriole43.123619-87.951223
6976S70 & Greenfield43.016589-88.000248
6977S70 & Orchard43.015170-88.000257
1821National & S9743.001288-88.033392
4312Sherman & Center43.068048-87.967651
4878Layton & S2042.959174-87.939208
1483S5 & Marquette42.907849-87.851820
1480Madison & S842.909631-87.857067
1486S5 & Mackinac42.901710-87.852113
1485S5 & Marion42.904389-87.852023
5494Layton & Pine42.959018-87.899912
5496Brust & Price42.960149-87.889563
1488S5 & Columbia42.898000-87.852340
5490Layton & S642.959079-87.919001
5492Layton & W16742.959020-87.912897
5493Layton & Howell42.959048-87.909963
1713Greenfield & S8443.016705-88.016832
1712Greenfield & S8143.016708-88.012673
1711Greenfield & S7843.016698-88.009412
1710Greenfield & S7643.016719-88.007044
1717Greenfield & S9843.016600-88.034202
1716Greenfield & S9443.016610-88.029081
1715Greenfield & S9043.016589-88.024578
790Teutonia & Wright43.063909-87.928702
1719Greenfield & S10843.016559-88.046643
5259Lincoln & S9843.002473-88.034698
4394Prospect & Mason43.040777-87.899226
798Teutonia & Concordia43.078819-87.932862
1270Chicago & Badger42.927689-87.860320
2144Windlake & Harrison42.997320-87.936433
613Vliet & N2043.048548-87.937961
2143S20 & Windlake42.996554-87.938247
1272Packard & Kimberly42.933178-87.860841
2142S20 & 274542.994263-87.938306
1139S43 & Oklahoma42.988169-87.967678
1273Packard & Ramsey42.937142-87.860191
2141S20 & KK Parkway42.991256-87.938358
1274Packard & Birchwood42.939675-87.859888
1134N60 & Carmen43.122449-87.985886
6978S70 & National43.013091-88.000264
7788Loomis & Lot42.963990-87.963717
7789Mitchell & KK43.012261-87.910756
4066N27 & Wright43.064098-87.947400
1277Packard & Grange42.944505-87.859873
922Hampton & N4943.104768-87.973813
3019Mayfair & Walnut43.052663-88.047339
7148S6 & Oklahoma42.988517-87.919147
7149S6 & Euclid42.986778-87.919172
1359Hampton & Marlborough43.103979-87.896783
3012N60 & Douglas43.129541-87.986218
3013N60 & Florist43.126830-87.986083
3010Capitol & Atkinson43.089690-87.935532
3011Pennsylvania & Hansen Logistics Way42.938515-87.880095
3016Port Washington & 870043.174872-87.912392
3014N60 & Douglas43.128648-87.985704
7143S6 & Harrison42.997755-87.918925
519N95 & Bluemound43.035698-88.031631
518N92 & Wisconsin43.038567-88.027467
2149S16 & Becher43.006370-87.933156
1009Dr. MLK Drive & State43.042685-87.914622
1008N6 & Wisconsin43.038575-87.919163
1007Watertown Plank43.047114-88.043657
1006N91 & Rochelle43.146837-88.025065
512Watertownpk & 894843.045818-88.023322
515N92 & Froedtert Hospital43.041256-88.026443
517N95 & Wisconsin43.038136-88.031677
8501Oklahoma & S12242.988348-88.064912
4188Mayfair & Burleigh43.074196-88.047664
2400Kilbourn & Van Buren43.042899-87.903101
620Winnebago & N1043.047783-87.924286
627S1 & Virginia43.026473-87.911198
1221N60 & Silver Spring43.119513-87.986327
624N6 & State43.043349-87.919213
4181North & N11743.059884-88.059133
4180North & N12043.059814-88.063399
629Center & 11143.067463-88.050845
4182North & N11543.059897-88.056611
4185Center & Mayfair43.067535-88.047571
4184Mayfair & N240043.061897-88.047481
1229N60 & Custer43.116179-87.986321
4186Mayfair & N284843.070189-88.047632
5663Villard & N2243.111709-87.939187
5662Villard & N2043.111666-87.936287
5661Villard & Green Bay43.111667-87.933211
5660Green Bay & Fairmount43.108157-87.931979
5667Villard & N2843.111871-87.947623
4349Wisconsin & Broadway43.038633-87.907942
6531S84 & Lapham43.012860-88.016959
4347Wisconsin & N243.038680-87.913213
4346Wisconsin & Vel Phillips43.038715-87.916302
4345Wisconsin & N643.038726-87.919254
5668Villard & Teutonia43.111890-87.949743
4343Wisconsin & N1843.038586-87.935708
6538Glenview & Wisconsin43.038449-88.015113
6539Glenview & Currie43.042120-88.013752
2882Harwood & Glenview43.047023-88.012866
2881N35 / Silver Spring43.118725-87.956357
2886Capitol / N2843.089923-87.948126
2887Hope-N31 / N2743.092614-87.948326
7490Wells & N1043.040288-87.924103
7491Miller Parkway & Target43.014442-87.967797
7497Fond Du Lac & Bourbon43.138153-88.038189
2Wisconsin & Jackson43.039055-87.903453
5781Bremen & Chambers43.072820-87.900222
3878Fond Du Lac & N2943.069372-87.950076
3879S84 & Coldspring42.966384-88.017955
3870Fond Du Lac & Roosevelt43.084716-87.970065
3871Fond Du Lac & Townsend43.080882-87.965094
3872Layton & Supreme (S. 87th)42.959059-88.022792
3873Fond Du Lac & N3843.077333-87.960467
3874N84 & Layton (Sura)42.960182-88.018000
8478Good Hope & W240043.148439-87.941050
5864Burleigh & N8443.075007-88.017714
8475Good Hope & W300343.148255-87.949123
8474Good Hope & Teutonia43.148360-87.956778
8477Good Hope & W231543.148101-87.941044
8476N124 & Townsend43.079661-88.066268
5554Center & N6443.068076-87.991855
7566Brown Deer & N9143.177889-88.024929
7567N107 & Brown Deer43.177581-88.044452
6400S92 & Wilber42.977246-88.027571
6401S92 & Morgan42.980780-88.027412
6406S92 & Dakota42.991712-88.027202
14Fond Du Lac & N2743.067372-87.947062
17Fond Du Lac & Sherman43.082866-87.966979
5718Villard & N3543.111873-87.956717
5717Villard & N3743.111888-87.959108
18Fond Du Lac & Capitol43.089671-87.975718
6408S92 & Cleveland42.995215-88.027106
5713Villard & Sherman43.111880-87.966647
5712Villard & N4743.111880-87.971627
5711Villard & N4943.111899-87.974066
5710Villard & N5143.111924-87.976662
7766College Lot Northeast42.931349-87.934133
5862Burleigh & N8843.074939-88.022725
3905Hampton & N2543.104581-87.944033
3907Cornell & N2743.102007-87.946431
3900Hampton & Greenbay43.104434-87.932638
3901Hampton & N1943.104483-87.935238
3903Hampton & N2243.104529-87.939737
9655S27 & 3334 S.42.984345-87.948061
3909N27 & Ruby43.099231-87.946827
2743Mill & Joyce43.133965-88.019659
4761Northway & Beaver42.942304-87.992426
4763Northway & Bentwood42.942836-87.989925
4765S60 & Greenway42.946979-87.988547
4764Northway & Grange42.944823-87.988225
4767S60 & Edgerton42.952042-87.988512
4766S60 & Upham42.949761-87.988569
4768Appleton & Courtland43.102618-88.013899
4166Mayfair & Potter43.040981-88.046927
4165Mayfair & Wisconsin43.038114-88.046898
4164Mayfair & Bluemound43.035548-88.046792
4162S108 & Trecker43.023474-88.046904
4160S108 & Washington43.019997-88.046897
1425Water & State43.043549-87.910973
4168Mayfair & Macy's43.065898-88.045889
5809Burleigh & N4943.075323-87.974656
5808Burleigh & N4743.075278-87.972454
3278N17 & Walnut43.052931-87.933710
5803Burleigh & N3743.075285-87.959559
5802Burleigh & N3543.075283-87.957123
5801Burleigh & N3343.075288-87.954914
5800Burleigh & N3043.075259-87.950871
5807Burleigh & N4543.075249-87.969632
5806Burleigh & Sherman43.075248-87.967090
5805Burleigh & N4143.075323-87.964223
5804Burleigh & N3943.075295-87.961888
200Congress & N7243.097178-88.002146
202Congress & N6843.097169-87.997186
204Congress & N6443.097200-87.992172
207Congress & Fond Du Lac43.096844-87.985694
206Congress & N6043.096927-87.987151
209Locust & Newhall43.071108-87.890089
208Kenwood & Cramer43.074800-87.886203
2250Lake & S322842.986775-87.870459
6934N60 & Vienna43.086164-87.986849
686Howell & Van Norman42.962806-87.909839
2230Green Bay & Civic43.123872-87.935448
223310th Ave & Milwaukee42.910898-87.860801
2234Green Bay & Sheridan43.116904-87.934488
2237Green Bay & Villard43.111885-87.933230
2236Green Bay & Lawn43.114651-87.933969
6309Capitol & N2443.089549-87.942147
5939Hampton & 9630 W43.105058-88.033352
5938Hampton & N9243.105083-88.027339
7140S6 & Lincoln43.003009-87.918846
4609N35 & Juneau43.046038-87.957782
7819Burnham & S3543.010221-87.957928
2095S20 & Halsey42.954666-87.939452
4571Milwaukee & N6843.051591-87.996996
4572Milwaukee & N7043.051910-87.999546
4573Harwood & Milwaukee43.052091-88.003739
4574Harwood & Lincoln43.051517-88.004981
4575Harwood & Wauwatosa43.050431-88.006588
4576Wauwatosa & Milwaukee43.052373-88.007148
2092S20 & S456542.961777-87.939030
1300KK & Fernwood42.986539-87.882466
3657Kenwood & Prospect43.074770-87.880914
2099S20 & Grange42.945024-87.939336
3651Downer & Park43.067260-87.877962
3652Downer & Newberry43.069091-87.877947
3653Downer & Locust43.070896-87.877915
2525Town Square & Drexel Town Square Way42.900188-87.916190
2527Green Bay & Capitol43.089601-87.923130
2188North & N7243.060650-88.002280
2520Town Square & Drexel Town Square Way42.900273-87.916133
2523Glenview & Harwood43.047014-88.012647
2522W Town Square Way & Meijer42.899020-87.913283
2528S6 & Town Square Way42.900733-87.919651
4603N35 & Meinecke43.062591-87.957589
6308Hawley & Park Hill43.033030-87.984619
4600N35 & Center43.068080-87.957491
5575N92 & Townsend43.080367-88.027503
4601N35 & Clarke43.066189-87.957509
5065Oklahoma & Logan42.988346-87.896685
5064Oklahoma & Clement42.988339-87.894085
5066Oklahoma & Pine42.988398-87.899091
5060Oklahoma & KK42.988289-87.883322
2212North & N2743.060499-87.947874
4880Burleigh & W1200043.074655-88.063379
4881S27 & Kimberly42.934049-87.949514
2707Miller Parkway & Target43.014693-87.967176
4883College & S2342.930234-87.944502
5069Oklahoma & Austin42.988374-87.906684
2700Howard & W860642.973599-88.020285
2703Howard & S8942.973779-88.023758
2702Howard & W860642.973826-88.020285
1874Dr. MLK Drive & Walnut43.052741-87.914356
1828S92 & Mitchell43.011718-88.026947
1825S92 & National43.004665-88.026969
4405Maryland & Locust43.070896-87.882901
1827S92 & Rogers43.007942-88.026966
4400Maryland & Farwell43.062431-87.883004
1820National & S9943.000157-88.035371
4402Maryland & Belleview43.066043-87.883016
4403Maryland & Park43.067266-87.882971
2147S16 & Lincoln43.002779-87.933273
929Hampton & N6443.104960-87.991156
2145Windlake & S1842.998544-87.935117
9570Holt & S642.981804-87.918717
9577S108 & Janesville42.937101-88.048104
2414Park Plaza & N890143.180767-87.992243
9575Park Place & 11414 W.43.152537-88.054077
2140S20 & Oklahoma42.988237-87.938379
2419S20 & Halsey42.954559-87.939234
921Hampton & N4743.104789-87.971283
4976Morgan & S4142.981228-87.965192
923Hampton & N5143.104820-87.976141
924Hampton & N5343.104831-87.978732
4972Morgan & S3242.981299-87.954301
4973Morgan & S3542.981269-87.957961
2799N87 & Coffey43.041136-88.020128
1920S13 & S612942.933406-87.929656
1922S13 & S640042.928967-87.930396
1923S13 & Zellman42.925471-87.930577
1924Zellman & Court42.925478-87.932269
1925Zellman & S1342.925125-87.931373
1926S13 & S613042.933303-87.929443
1928S13 & Ramsey42.937397-87.929402
9712Bradley & N91 (Farside)43.163320-88.025156
9711N91 & Calumet (Farside)43.156130-88.024614
9710N91 & Good Hope (Farside)43.149139-88.024924
9717Pfeil & Heather43.174684-88.047670
9716Donna & N107 (Farside)43.171255-88.044627
9715Bradley & N10543.163049-88.042041
9714Bradley & N10243.163119-88.036968
832N43 & N696943.144107-87.965400
833N43 & Good Hope43.148298-87.965302
830N43 & Kiehnau43.136790-87.965738
831N43 & Greentree43.141077-87.965591
836Good Hope & N3843.148309-87.959310
835Good Hope & N4143.148338-87.963224
4220Farwell & Royall43.054140-87.891322
839Teutonia & Kiley43.145028-87.955698
3Wisconsin & Milwaukee43.038827-87.906419
4222Farwell & Albion43.050418-87.894871
2937Howell & Grange42.949225-87.909906
1986Dr. MLK Drive & Concordia43.078759-87.915930
6307Greenfield & S6043.016687-87.988014
27N76 & Greentree43.141239-88.005366
5488Layton & S1042.959139-87.924963
5487Layton & S1342.959138-87.929451
20Fond Du Lac & N6043.098199-87.986592
5484Layton & S2742.959226-87.949095
5482Layton & W310742.959260-87.953907
5481Layton & S3542.959270-87.958822
5480Layton & S3942.959237-87.963357
784N12 & Walnut43.052991-87.926865
786N12 & Reservoir43.055620-87.926893
787N12 & Lloyd43.057796-87.926883
5249Lincoln & S8843.002821-88.022091
5629Lisbon & N2743.053359-87.947922
1728S124 & Washington43.019947-88.067096
783N12 & Cherry43.049810-87.926988
1726Greenfield & S12443.016545-88.065957
1727Greenfield & N11643.016241-88.055996
1724Greenfield & S11943.016528-88.060654
5241Lincoln & S7143.002899-88.001331
1723Greenfield & S11643.016516-88.056750
5243Lincoln & S7643.002899-88.007239
1721Greenfield & S11243.016570-88.051912
5626Lisbon & N3343.054357-87.955481
60Wisconsin & James Lovell43.038743-87.920675
61Wisconsin & N543.038747-87.917634
62Wisconsin & N343.038679-87.914813
63Wisconsin & Plankinton43.038637-87.911333
64Wisconsin & Water43.038558-87.909167
3000Highland & N2543.044479-87.944710
66Wisconsin & Jackson43.038765-87.904837
3002Capitol & Oakland43.089049-87.887576
7790Mitchell & S143.012349-87.910791
5620Lisbon & N4643.059418-87.970820
407Wisconsin & Vel Phillips43.038862-87.915504
406Wisconsin & N243.038832-87.912849
7156S6 & Norwich42.972167-87.919431
1580S15 & Beech42.921664-87.871080
1581S15 & Cherry42.919888-87.871191
7153S6 & Warnimont42.979320-87.919285
7152S6 & Morgan42.981798-87.919364
7150S6 & Ohio42.984850-87.919208
1038Holton & Hadley43.069690-87.905399
1039Holton & Center43.067666-87.905382
509Wisconsin & Glenview43.038759-88.014785
1032Holton & Townsend43.080419-87.905152
1033Holton & Concordia43.078556-87.905195
1030Holton & Nash43.084113-87.905048
1031Holton & Keefe43.082117-87.905103
1036Holton & Chambers43.073118-87.905327
1037N60 & Villard43.111894-87.985984
1035Holton & Burleigh43.074976-87.905318
1212S16 & Burnham43.010105-87.933007
1213Mitchell & S943.012236-87.922939
1210Forest Home & S1743.008553-87.934458
1211Mitchell & S1143.012194-87.925793
1216Mitchell & S643.012257-87.918711
635Water & St Paul43.035153-87.908885
8068Richards & Capitol43.088936-87.907187
8069Capitol & Port Washington43.088905-87.917322
8513S27 & S634142.929946-87.949600
1218Mitchell & S443.012245-87.915529
927Hampton & N6043.104825-87.985935
8060Bluemound & 1609543.036103-88.113098
8061Bluemound & 1590143.035932-88.109590
4379Maryland & Park43.067463-87.883103
7483Park Place & Liberty43.149921-88.046652
7482Park Place & Lake Park43.157985-88.060051
4372Maryland & Edgewood43.081769-87.882571
5657Green Bay & Glendale43.100308-87.928880
4370Maryland & Hartford43.077459-87.882771
4371Maryland & Newport43.079018-87.882615
4376Hartford & Maryland43.077713-87.882403
5653Green Bay & Fiebrantz43.091236-87.923651
5248Lincoln & S8643.002779-88.019725
4831Teutonia & Bradley43.163066-87.962704
2899Holton & Locust43.071315-87.905355
782N12 & Vliet43.048410-87.927042
4242Lisbon & N4143.056298-87.964550
1454Plankinton & Packard42.959942-87.862015
1455Packard & Layton42.959350-87.860200
1456Packard & Barnard42.957458-87.860172
1980Dr. MLK Drive & Center43.067422-87.913932
1450KK & Lunham42.966361-87.870326
1451KK & Bottsford42.964528-87.868670
1452KK & Van Norman42.962942-87.867299
1453Plankinton & KK42.959941-87.863487
408Wisconsin & N643.038919-87.918768
1459Packard & Pulaski42.951081-87.860121
4830Teutonia & Calumet43.155663-87.958693
4080N27 & Vienna43.086070-87.947021
4082N27 & Capitol43.089589-87.946972
3868Fond Du Lac & Hoyt43.087377-87.973443
4085N27 & Atkinson43.096790-87.946795
4087N27 & Ruby43.098829-87.946721
4243Lisbon & Sherman43.057739-87.967302
4089Cornell & N2743.101860-87.946282
3865Fond Du Lac & Maxwell43.092620-87.980102
789Teutonia & Meinecke43.062088-87.928483
8401N7 & Ring43.077520-87.919832
5242Lincoln & S7343.002889-88.003721
1896S13 & Dakota42.992117-87.928810
5729Green Bay & Fairmount43.108380-87.932385
6419Bluemound & N9243.036126-88.027793
6418N92 & Mt Vernon43.033898-88.027192
6415S92 & Adler43.027307-88.027131
6414S92 & Schlinger43.023609-88.027082
6417N92 & Hawthorne43.031260-88.027142
5721Michigan & Plankinton43.037327-87.911273
5726Villard & N2043.111594-87.937168
5727Villard & Green Bay43.111561-87.933702
5724Villard & W240043.112137-87.942446
6412S92 & Washington43.019670-88.027000
7774Wisconsin & Van Buren43.039028-87.903044
4832Teutonia & Dean43.169027-87.964330
2136S20 & Morgan42.981004-87.938629
3915N27 & Vienna43.086286-87.947133
3913N27 & Capitol43.090082-87.947057
3912N27 & Hope43.093171-87.946982
912Teutonia & Florist43.126702-87.952026
2134S20 & Wilbur42.977367-87.938709
3918N27 & Townsend43.081248-87.947248
8317S27 & S645142.928122-87.949693
4799Holt & Lot42.982893-87.917896
4795Appleton & N7643.093736-88.006826
4796Appleton & Congress43.097013-88.009506
4797Appleton & Hampton43.104787-88.015643
8318Walmart & Lot42.923972-87.950975
8319S27 & S650842.926955-87.949269
4793Appleton & Vienna-Nash43.085064-87.999933
5836Burleigh & N10643.074928-88.045582
5995N124 & Capitol43.088299-88.066582
4150S108 & S325442.984769-88.047002
4151S108 & National42.993517-88.046816
4156S108 & Mitchell43.011996-88.046545
4157S108 & Lapham43.013150-88.046529
4154S108 & Becher43.005992-88.046647
5831Burleigh & Colonial43.075196-88.032807
5310Lincoln & Lenox43.002875-87.898429
4158S108 & Greenfield43.016275-88.046711
5838Burleigh & N11243.074809-88.052583
5839Burleigh & N11443.074778-88.055791
5459Layton & S7242.959439-88.003232
6348N76 & Center43.068176-88.007700
9920Oklahoma & S12242.988008-88.065223
9921Oklahoma & S11442.987928-88.054665
3071Research & Mayfair43.041347-88.046872
216Oklahoma & S1342.988378-87.928593
217Oklahoma & S1642.988388-87.933550
214Oklahoma & S642.988390-87.918883
215Oklahoma & S9pl42.988343-87.923816
212Oklahoma & Chase42.988014-87.909959
213Oklahoma & S342.986059-87.914211
211Chase & Rosedale42.996060-87.912247
5992Hampton & 9629 W43.104839-88.033733
218Oklahoma & S2042.988535-87.938288
219Oklahoma & S2742.988669-87.947942
4837Port Washington & Lexington43.113963-87.916480
6088Capitol & Fonddulac43.090041-87.976086
6089Capitol & N5243.090060-87.978146
6087Capitol & N4743.090002-87.972258
6085Capitol & Sherman43.089966-87.966853
6083Capitol & N3943.089979-87.961941
6080Capitol & N3143.089996-87.952057
6081N35 & Capitol43.089609-87.956921
4393S6 & Bolivar42.966567-87.919443
5902Burleigh & N643.074779-87.918551
5903Burleigh & Dr. MLK Drive43.074678-87.914260
5900Burleigh & N843.074789-87.921504
5901Howell & Matc42.925151-87.910212
5906Burleigh & Holton43.074707-87.905532
5904Burleigh & N143.074738-87.911222
5905Burleigh & Richards43.074677-87.907919
5908Burleigh & Bremen43.074668-87.900551
5909Burleigh & Humboldt43.074650-87.898103
3488N35 & Capitol43.089551-87.957205
570S13 & Van Norman42.962732-87.929288
7805Wisconsin & Cass43.038923-87.901778
7807KK & Crawford42.975987-87.876652
6180Silver Spring & N3743.119290-87.958491
3487S35 & Branting43.015231-87.957419
3486N35 & Chambers43.073581-87.957158
938Hampton & Appleton43.105116-88.015239
325Locust & N130143.071040-87.895093
3649Downer & Bradford43.063563-87.878064
3647Lake & North43.060610-87.879840
3645North & Lake43.059987-87.880771
3644North & Prospect43.060091-87.883833
3643North & Farwell43.060059-87.885930
3642North & Oakland43.060079-87.888333
3640North & Cambridge43.060079-87.892203
2551Lovers Lane & N520043.112484-88.055503
2556Mayfair & N254343.065110-88.047962
2557S6 & Rawson42.915626-87.919913
2558Howell & Rawson42.915883-87.911213
2559S6 & E 732142.912203-87.921078
2396Brown Deer E & Lot43.176057-87.919722
2391Green Bay & Deerwood43.182698-87.963262
4625S35 & Lincoln43.003209-87.958100
2398Wells & N943.040171-87.923246
5289Lincoln & S3143.002988-87.953160
4899Packard & 375042.975400-87.859845
4898Packard & Tesch42.970923-87.859919
2003Atkinson & N3043.099387-87.950173
5288Lincoln & S3343.003000-87.955662
2770Hawley & Wells43.039828-87.983653
2773N27 & Kilbourn43.041443-87.947792
4897Packard & Bottsford42.964441-87.859948
9603Swan Harding-Meinecke43.062415-88.027576
2776KK & Mitchell43.012466-87.910663
2777S1st & Maple43.011666-87.911000
9498Highland & N943.044270-87.923167
9499Highland & N1043.044540-87.924723
9602Swan & Meinecke-Harding43.062222-88.027414
4136S108 & Washington43.020280-88.047332
9605S1 & Lincoln43.002956-87.911222
9492Packard & College42.930594-87.860950
9493Ryan & S1342.872307-87.932588
9494Ryan & S1342.872583-87.932159
9495S13 & Cleveland42.995430-87.928740
9497Virginia & S143.026180-87.911225
1858Dr. MLK Drive & Ring43.077734-87.915719
1187Forest Home & Durand42.985077-87.974066
4419Keefe & N6043.082539-87.987351
4418Keefe & N6243.082588-87.989753
4417Keefe & N6443.082611-87.992369
4416Keefe & N6743.082745-87.995147
1852Atkinson & N1243.085018-87.926171
1853Atkinson & N1043.083910-87.923632
1854Atkinson & N843.082918-87.921333
1855Atkinson & Keefe43.081802-87.918728
1856Dr. MLK Drive & Port Washington43.080950-87.917843
1857Dr. MLK Drive & Concordia43.078956-87.916334
2172Green Bay & Florist43.126511-87.934690
2173North & N10643.060009-88.045131
2170Howell & S586642.937762-87.909442
2171Bender & Green Bay43.129968-87.933173
919Hampton & Sherman43.104800-87.966261
918Hampton & N4043.104775-87.962557
2174North & N10443.060104-88.042706
915Hampton & N3243.104690-87.952742
3845Fond Du Lac & Oak43.062458-87.941156
9544Brown Deer & N8543.177928-88.015690
916Hampton & N3543.104715-87.956449
6068Capitol & N743.089489-87.920312
6069Capitol & Green Bay43.089470-87.922545
913Hampton & Teutonia43.104592-87.947072
3844Fond Du Lac & Tamarack43.065418-87.944721
2604S108 & Oklahoma42.988365-88.047327
7096N31 & Capitol43.089468-87.952282
2606S13 & 6200 S.42.932195-87.929495
2600Howell & S553242.945248-87.909566
2601Howell & S552742.943787-87.909669
2602S1 & Pittsburg43.029226-87.910917
2603S108 & Oklahoma42.987868-88.046889
3846Fond Du Lac & N2943.069292-87.949637
2608S43 & Anthony42.984731-87.968118
3690North & N1643.060490-87.932501
1933S13 & Edgerton42.951838-87.929182
1932S13 & Abbott42.949508-87.929201
1930S13 & Klein42.941913-87.929294
5128Forest Home & S4342.988795-87.968035
1936S13 & Van Norman42.962829-87.929102
1935S13 & Barnard42.956968-87.929013
5124Oklahoma & S750042.988131-88.006055
5125Oklahoma & S7242.988157-88.002220
5120Oklahoma & W852942.988058-88.020122
5122Oklahoma & S8042.988129-88.012801
5123Oklahoma & Stratton42.988112-88.010495
3466S108 & Lincoln43.002344-88.046694
845Florist & Teutonia43.126408-87.952152
844Teutonia & Silver Mill43.129937-87.952600
843Teutonia & Mill43.135588-87.953662
842Teutonia & Elm43.138479-87.954161
841Teutonia & Greentree43.141400-87.954813
1271Chicago & College42.929868-87.860710
7373National & W1120042.991125-88.051871
7372National & W1074042.994486-88.045886
7158S6 & Plainfield42.967967-87.919446
7374National & W1115142.991357-88.050858
1583S15 & Rawson42.915445-87.871405
7155S6 & Howard42.974061-87.919388
5452Layton & S5342.959549-87.980591
5439Layton & S2042.959489-87.938606
9199Green Bay & N610043.128249-87.933842
2407Brown Deer & Arbon43.177847-87.970042
5238Lincoln & S6643.002959-87.994325
1738Greenfield & S10143.016288-88.038655
3702North & N3743.060669-87.959763
1731Washington & S11643.019941-88.057408
1730Washington & S11943.019972-88.060833
1732S116 & Madison43.018062-88.057161
1735Greenfield & S11243.016262-88.052249
5235Lincoln & S6043.002982-87.987197
1737Greenfield & S10843.016292-88.047202
5237Lincoln & S6443.003002-87.992069
4442N60 & Vliet43.050349-87.987430
753Vliet & N2043.048679-87.937631
3782Center & N5143.067925-87.977673
751Vliet & N1743.048668-87.933683
750Vliet & N1543.048650-87.931323
757Vliet & N2743.048698-87.947450
756Vliet & N2543.048688-87.945070
3783Center & N4943.067918-87.975113
759Vliet & N3143.048769-87.952272
736Water & Wisconsin43.038033-87.908939
3780Center & N5543.067948-87.982374
3070Research & Innovation43.042265-88.042669
6887S76 & Spring Mall42.968663-88.007887
6884S76 & S537542.946859-88.008764
3073N76 & Fiebrantz43.091959-88.007374
6883S76 & High School42.948399-88.008744
6880S76 & Spring Mall42.968348-88.008429
507Wisconsin & N7643.038886-88.006961
3786Center & Sherman43.067877-87.967781
2956Clement & Saveland42.976280-87.894431
2957Clement & Warnemont42.979116-87.894340
2950Pennsylvania & Denton42.968736-87.879628
2951Pennsylvania & Norwich42.971684-87.879608
6888S76 & Waterford42.969987-88.007737
3787Center & N4143.067878-87.964763
5344Keefe & Appleton43.081935-87.996965
1024Brown Deer & Deerbrook43.178024-87.966240
7168Airport42.946007-87.903749
505Wisconsin & N7243.038855-88.002068
5341Appleton & Stark43.107732-88.019885
5342Appleton & Grantosa43.106308-88.018086
5343Appleton & Courtland43.102613-88.014465
7162Airport Baggage Claim42.947816-87.902865
3785Center & N4543.067867-87.970121
1029Holton & Vienna43.086005-87.904983
1028Capitol & Holton43.089109-87.904939
503Wisconsin & N6843.038844-87.997230
501Wisconsin & N6443.038853-87.991973
396Wells & N1043.040192-87.924527
4365Prospect & Lafayette43.056102-87.887486
4364Prospect & Kane43.054427-87.889082
4367Prospect & Kenilworth43.058588-87.885121
1209Mitchell & S1343.012230-87.928363
4363Prospect & Royall43.053560-87.889973
4362Prospect & Brady43.052218-87.891273
1204Forest Home & S1943.007489-87.936479
1207Forest Home & S1543.010309-87.931104
6144Silver Spring & N8743.119460-88.021131
1201Forest Home & Lincoln43.002993-87.944622
4368Prospect & North43.060045-87.883711
1203Forest Home & S2043.006470-87.938388
1202Forest Home & Grant43.004772-87.941562
8278Drexel & S2742.901930-87.950149
8277S27 & Drexel42.904092-87.950645
5640Walnut & N85043.052449-87.923060
5642Walnut & N643.052438-87.919012
3706North & N4543.060719-87.969920
5644Walnut & Dr. MLK Drive43.052449-87.914552
1362Marlborough & Lancaster43.109304-87.897419
2942Pennsylvania & Denton42.969070-87.879878
6335N76 & Appleton43.094434-88.007368
1215Mitchell & S743.012257-87.920084
1447KK & Norwich42.971905-87.874165
2001Atkinson & N2743.097010-87.946651
1444KK & St Francis42.978887-87.878542
5Wisconsin & Plankinton43.038823-87.911008
1441KK & Ohio42.984863-87.881798
1440KK & Fernwood42.986846-87.882900
2006N32 & Cameron43.107065-87.952790
1506Chicago & Columbia42.897850-87.864852
1449KK & Denton42.969179-87.872766
6238S60 & Bottsford42.964890-87.988483
4093Hampton & N2243.104309-87.939574
6781N92 & N100043.043830-88.026170
4096Hampton & Green Bay43.104228-87.931572
4095N60 & Burleigh43.075669-87.987132
2005N32 & Hampton43.104436-87.952844
4046Layton & Pierce43.024008-87.947643
5735Green Bay & Olive43.093915-87.925636
5734Green Bay & Hauser43.095029-87.926247
5737MLK & N843.086550-87.921241
6782Watertown & N9243.045292-88.026926
5731Green Bay & Courtland43.102879-87.930752
5730Green Bay & Stark43.106578-87.931953
489N7 & Atkinson43.082089-87.919673
5732Green Bay & Glendale43.100221-87.929209
8413N8 & Concordia43.079000-87.921272
486Winnebago & N943.047102-87.922584
485Winnebago & N943.047095-87.922940
1354Oakland & Cumberland43.101038-87.887333
5739MLK & N743.084215-87.919864
482Chicago & Mackinac (Drexel)42.901854-87.865440
8415N8 & Burleigh43.074994-87.921386
8414N8 & Ring43.077752-87.921305
6468N76 & Mill43.133968-88.005557
6469N76 & Clovernook43.135695-88.005496
4301Sherman & Capitol43.090028-87.967284
6959N60 & Wabash43.174626-87.984462
7584Brown Deer & N9143.177539-88.024738
7585Park Place & N10743.150825-88.045315
7586N110 & Park Place43.149170-88.049420
7580N107 & Heather43.174768-88.044008
7581N107 & Brown Deer43.178358-88.043687
7582Park Place & W1160043.154286-88.055247
9518Marquette & Chicago42.907870-87.865046
7742Hampton & N11043.104938-88.050166
5556Center & N6843.068090-87.997231
4724N35 & Clarke43.065940-87.957382
3923N27 & Locust43.071655-87.947376
3920N27 & Auer43.077176-87.947323
2302Burnham & S5343.010123-87.979384
5658Green Bay & Courtland43.102758-87.930311
3925N27 & Center43.068017-87.947423
4048S27 & Viaduct43.032668-87.947633
5659Green Bay & Stark43.106360-87.931559
4720N35 & Brown43.056308-87.957491
6306Hawley & Adler43.027639-87.985154
4789Lisbon & North43.060510-87.972652
5301Lincoln & S843.002761-87.921457
4786Appleton & Glendale43.100389-88.012717
4785Appleton & Glendale43.100354-88.012094
4722N35 & Meinecke43.062318-87.957421
4782Appleton & Capitol43.090388-88.004278
4781Appleton & Center43.068236-87.985445
5821Burleigh & N7643.075450-88.007162
5820Burleigh & N7443.075506-88.004625
5823Burleigh & N8043.075411-88.012184
5822Burleigh & N7843.075433-88.010300
8093College & S1342.930068-87.930274
4148Clement & Oklahoma42.988100-87.894372
5827Burleigh & N8843.075299-88.022241
5829Burleigh & N9243.075189-88.027342
6954N60 & Port43.158558-87.984942
4146S108 & S322542.985370-88.047406
4140S108 & Mitchell43.011765-88.046990
4142S108 & Becher43.006408-88.047016
3856Fond Du Lac & Hoyt43.087397-87.972746
3854Fond Du Lac & Roosevelt43.084571-87.969129
3853Fond Du Lac & Townsend43.081020-87.964634
3851Fond Du Lac & 382343.078394-87.961181
4375Hartford & Library43.077718-87.880351
3859Fond Du Lac & Maxwell43.092697-87.979503
6099Capitol & N6843.090099-87.996870
6091Capitol & N5643.090103-87.982938
6092N124 & Wirth43.083880-88.066582
6095Capitol & Oakland43.089290-87.886883
6094Capitol & N6043.090117-87.986682
6097Capitol & N6443.090139-87.991883
6658Port Washington & Bradley43.162378-87.911788
16Fond Du Lac & N3543.074977-87.956858
5910Humboldt & Locust43.071649-87.897895
4820Port Washington & Silver Spring43.118439-87.916377
198Congress & N7643.097145-88.007450
2289Burnham & S5643.010237-87.982486
195Congress & N8243.097008-88.015042
194Congress & N8443.096997-88.017668
197Congress & Appleton43.097099-88.010187
191Congress & N9143.096891-88.026570
190N92 & Grantosa43.099870-88.027784
193Congress & N8743.096972-88.021444
3679North & Holton43.060277-87.905207
3672North & Water Tower43.059905-87.879606
3673North & Humboldt43.060243-87.897636
4554Vliet & N6043.049948-87.987739
3671North & Newhall43.060228-87.890341
4553Highland & N3343.044690-87.954990
4550Highland & N2743.044617-87.947498
4551Highland & N2943.044673-87.950425
5633Walnut & N2043.052544-87.937948
2546Greenfield & S12143.016545-88.063145
2545Van Buren & Kilbourn43.042886-87.903290
2544Van Buren & Juneau43.045821-87.903563
2548Layton & Swift42.959221-87.854973
2381Oklahoma & S6042.988593-87.988161
2380Hampton & Bartlett43.103701-87.889005
2382Bartlett & Hampton43.103711-87.888351
2385Appleton & N6043.070376-87.987019
2384Brown Deer & Servite43.178114-88.008805
2389Center & Holton43.067615-87.905658
2388Water & Wisconsin43.038329-87.909203
1518Chicago & Manistique42.902895-87.865635
2762N35 & Vliet43.048516-87.957749
1066Mitchell & S443.012349-87.915144
2765Harmonee & Underwood43.050507-88.008548
2764Capitol & N243.089144-87.911692
9488Layton & S8042.959372-88.012976
7901Pilgrim & Lot43.185092-88.103285
9487Layton & S8042.959082-88.013020
902N43 & N696943.144764-87.965887
903N43 & Greentree43.141523-87.965975
900Good Hope & N4143.148790-87.963303
901N43 & Good Hope43.147998-87.965691
906Sherman & Douglas43.129949-87.966281
904N43 & Kiehnau43.137090-87.966223
905Sherman & Monrovia43.128507-87.966332
6279S60 & Bottsford42.964649-87.988173
4423Maryland & Bradford43.063534-87.882857
1840Atkinson & N3043.099409-87.950623
1847Atkinson & N2143.091359-87.938685
1845Atkinson & Teutonia43.092932-87.941012
9559Fond Du Lac & Constance43.104004-87.993820
9558Heather & N10743.174799-88.044516
6075Capitol & Teutonia43.089807-87.938613
4959Holt & S142.982523-87.910575
6072Capitol & N1643.089598-87.930640
6070Capitol & N1243.089540-87.925736
9551S76 & Edgerton42.951710-88.008670
95501st & National43.023431-87.911066
9553Center & N3543.067838-87.957561
2161N16 & Canal43.031060-87.932884
9554Center & N3543.067977-87.957564
6078Capitol & N2743.089960-87.946820
9731N92-Swan & Center43.067785-88.027646
9730Swan-N92 & Center43.067650-88.027385
2612Howell & Forest Hill42.893693-87.911593
2619Rawson & S142.915571-87.913601
2618Servite & Brown Deer Rd43.178407-88.009173
4718N35 & Juneau43.045719-87.957601
4083N27 & Hope43.092648-87.946891
4933Brown Deer & N7643.177670-88.005047
5139Oklahoma & S3142.988445-87.953520
1909Green Bay & Lawn43.114101-87.933451
5136Oklahoma & S3942.988308-87.963271
5135Oklahoma & S4142.988318-87.965652
5134Oklahoma & Forest Home42.988220-87.969697
1902S13 & Wilbur42.977626-87.929125
5132Oklahoma & S4842.988240-87.974343
5130Oklahoma & S5642.988253-87.984279
854Teutonia & Stark43.106408-87.947740
855Teutonia & Hampton43.104709-87.946943
856Teutonia & Cornell43.102288-87.945582
857Teutonia & Ruby43.099098-87.943982
850Teutonia & Custer43.115069-87.950412
851Teutonia & Villard43.112188-87.950153
852Teutonia & Fairmount43.108370-87.948741
858Teutonia & Congress43.097415-87.943057
859Teutonia & Roosevelt43.095519-87.942177
1186Forest Home & Crandon42.983179-87.977206
6Wisconsin & Old World 3rd43.038850-87.914401
4263Sherman & Hope43.093372-87.966865
5424Whitnall & Layton42.959498-87.876932
3043Villard & Teutonia43.111813-87.950210
5229Lincoln & S4343.003019-87.967555
5228Lincoln & W400043.003083-87.962577
5222Lincoln & S2743.003238-87.947861
5221Lincoln & Forest Home43.003141-87.944001
5226Lincoln & S3543.003142-87.957742
5225Lincoln & S3343.003143-87.955212
5224Lincoln & S3143.003160-87.952822
669Howell & Waterford42.970308-87.909762
4265Sherman & Congress43.096710-87.966743
7091Hopkins & Ruby43.099013-87.957700
742Water & Wells43.041005-87.909596
743N6 & State43.042823-87.918755
744N6 & Highland43.044281-87.918795
745Juneau & N643.045850-87.919551
746Winnebago & N1043.047674-87.923845
748Vliet & N1243.048651-87.927561
1799MLK & N743.084493-87.919791
7175Jewell & Howell42.925172-87.910635
7174Matc South Campus42.925256-87.914767
6893S76 & Oklahoma42.987966-88.007426
7176Howell & Uncas42.932383-87.909703
7171Howell & College42.930434-87.910407
7170Howell & Uncas42.932676-87.910041
7173Matc Drive & College42.929652-87.917577
7172College & S342.930392-87.914397
2947Pennsylvania & Grange42.944753-87.880044
6898S76 & Hayes43.000913-88.007363
2945Pennsylvania & Edgerton42.951596-87.880009
3068Mayfair & N115543.044492-88.047432
2943Pennsylvania & Bolivar42.966673-87.879808
7178Howell & Grange42.948139-87.909471
2941Pennsylvania & Norwich42.972063-87.879804
2940Howard & Pennsylvania42.973519-87.880008
5888Burleigh & N3043.075119-87.951194
1055Appleton & Capitol43.089488-88.004018
1182Forest Home & S5642.978695-87.984609
1696National & S5443.018897-87.980090
1697National & S5643.018370-87.982853
1694National & S5043.019568-87.976462
1692National & S4743.020298-87.972271
1693National & Miller Park Way43.020814-87.969845
1690National & S4143.021278-87.964593
1699National & S6043.017578-87.987241
4310Sherman & Locust43.071769-87.967621
1279Packard & Hammond42.949056-87.859880
618Vliet & N1243.048458-87.927370
619S84 & Dana43.029972-88.017030
4314Sherman & Wright43.064418-87.967712
4316Sherman & North43.060779-87.967751
4318Lisbon & Lloyd43.057108-87.966563
4319Lisbon & N4143.056128-87.964582
610Vliet & N2543.048568-87.945411
6076Capitol & N2443.089845-87.941921
616Vliet & N1543.048510-87.931623
1275Packard & Plaza42.942140-87.859838
615Vliet & N1743.048528-87.934272
7572N124 & Bradley (Farside)43.163774-88.063800
8240S84 & Greenfield43.016403-88.016867
8241N76 & North43.060566-88.007311
8245Good Hope & Park & Ride43.146960-88.057440
4816Silver Spring & Milwriver43.118637-87.923321
7044N68 & Wisconsin43.038579-87.997303
2469S60 & Walker43.022137-87.987428
5722Villard & N2843.111795-87.947994
1470Chicago & Badger42.927807-87.860611
1471Chicago & Park42.925050-87.860203
1476S10 & Rawson42.914638-87.860562
1477S10 & Minnesota42.912549-87.860721
1475Chicago & Hawthorne42.917505-87.858893
1478S10 & Monroe42.911518-87.860772
7177Howell & Boden42.935153-87.909751
7040S70 & Orchard43.014920-88.000014
1304KK & Linebarger42.992393-87.888244
1306KK & S282642.993562-87.891930
8422Wisconsin & N3543.038658-87.957332
1301KK & Oklahoma42.988034-87.883308
1302KK & Rusk42.990186-87.884796
8421Wells & 8th43.040313-87.921621
3733North & N10443.060428-88.042202
5466S76 & Barnard42.956683-88.008023
1308KK & Pryor42.995002-87.894674
1309KK & Russell42.995883-87.896411
6410S92 & Hayes43.000842-88.026911
6842N60 & Wright43.064540-87.987625
2597Howell & Puetz42.887006-87.911913
498Wisconsin & Hawley43.038894-87.983751
499Wisconsin & N6043.038862-87.987251
494Wisconsin & N4943.038909-87.975040
5749N60 & Green Tree43.140982-87.985841
496Wisconsin & N5343.038918-87.979695
5725Villard & N2243.111650-87.939477
490N76 & Dean43.170665-88.004359
4221Farwell & Brady43.053129-87.892323
492Wisconsin & N4543.038936-87.969908
4223Farwell & Ogden43.048427-87.896762
5586N92 & Hope43.093559-88.027861
6479Fratney & Capitol43.088721-87.901056
5585N92 & Marion43.095338-88.027871
5582N92 & Marion43.094901-88.027521
5583N92 & Congress43.096789-88.027502
5581N92 & Hope43.093244-88.027549
6473N76 & Lolita43.161711-88.004496
6472N76 & Clinton43.151663-88.004998
6471N76 & Denver43.143078-88.005302
6470N76 & Acacia43.137706-88.005444
28N76 & Good Hope43.148440-88.005164
29N76 & Calumet43.155878-88.004785
5588N92 & Capitol43.089948-88.027891
6474N76 & Tower43.165050-88.004372
727S1 & National43.023006-87.911124
6844N60 & North43.060500-87.987661
7754Bayshore & Sears43.124013-87.914470
7756N35 & Hopkins43.093378-87.956875
7750Edgewood & Downer43.081845-87.878059
3938N27 & Highland43.044742-87.947914
1068Mitchell & S643.012378-87.918314
3935N27 & Vliet43.048800-87.947949
3934N27 & Galena43.051599-87.947903
3937N27 & Juneau43.046019-87.947939
3931N27 & Brown43.056477-87.947637
1817National & Cleveland42.995844-88.042997
3933N27 & Lisbon43.053677-87.947721
9532S13 & Granada42.931325-87.929475
5264Lincoln & S8843.002650-88.022373
8337Florist & Teutonia43.126374-87.952363
6719State & N3843.042845-87.960811
6716State & 440143.042369-87.967921
5263Lincoln & S9043.002640-88.024483
6715State & 442043.042506-87.970127
6712State & 510143.044416-87.977936
6713State & N5043.044018-87.975751
6710State & Hawley43.043330-87.983841
6711State & N5443.043908-87.981120
4138S108 & Greenfield43.016574-88.047142
4139S108 & Lapham43.013750-88.046982
9902S13 & 411842.969290-87.929248
1877Dr. MLK Drive & Vliet43.048530-87.914433
4130Mayfair & Potter43.041266-88.047414
4131Mayfair & Wisconsin43.038476-88.047376
4132Mayfair & Bluemound43.034660-88.047380
4133Mayfair & 20143.032523-88.047420
4134S108 & Trecker43.023863-88.047346
4437Milwaukee & N7043.051878-88.000378
4313Sherman & Clarke43.065609-87.967710
5690Villard & N8343.112296-88.014466
5696Villard & N8743.112206-88.021783
5697Villard & S854543.112198-88.018601
5695Villard & Appleton43.111898-88.024112
5698Villard & N8443.112202-88.016094
5699Villard & N8143.112201-88.011967
1063N60 & Silver Spring43.119041-87.985904
1873Dr. MLK Drive & Reservoir43.055260-87.914310
7855Kenwood & Farwell43.074781-87.881428
5307Lincoln & Burrell43.002831-87.908202
8484Brown Deer & N5543.177843-87.979290
4044Layton & Scott43.018965-87.947608
4045Layton & National43.021778-87.947618
6668Port Washington & 490043.142455-87.913115
4047Layton & Evergreen43.025548-87.947603
4040Layton & Burnham43.010143-87.947769
4041Layton & Mitchell43.012445-87.947712
4042Layton & Lapham43.013939-87.947674
4043Layton & Greenfield43.016860-87.947609
6660Port Washington & Dunwood43.158285-87.912605
6661Port Washington & Calumet43.155110-87.912355
6666Port Washington & Sugarlane43.145939-87.913760
4049N27 & St Paul43.034670-87.947625
6664Port Washington & Mall43.149500-87.914733
7Wisconsin & N543.038852-87.917394
4463Astor & State43.043971-87.899494
3665Downer & Bradford43.063752-87.878189
3664Downer & Belleview43.066188-87.878145
3667Lake & St Marys43.060860-87.879861
3666Downer & Lake43.062571-87.878196
3661Locust & Downer43.070900-87.878240
3663Downer & Park43.067549-87.878293
3662Downer & Newberry43.069497-87.878105
5099Oklahoma & W852042.988407-88.019790
2282Burnham & W404043.010232-87.964790
2283Burnham & S4343.010196-87.967312
3669North & Murray43.060228-87.886011
3668North & Prospect43.060240-87.883442
2287Burnham & S5343.010238-87.978981
4548Astor & State43.044142-87.899679
4540Humboldt & Kane43.056315-87.898085
4543Humboldt & Pleasant43.050719-87.898237
4542Humboldt & Brady43.053183-87.898171
4545Ogden & Astor43.048203-87.899476
4544Humboldt & Ogden43.048313-87.898267
4547Astor & Juneau43.045797-87.899820
4546Astor & Knapp43.047051-87.899902
3921N27 & Burleigh43.075417-87.947350
4828Teutonia & Good Hope43.148248-87.956360
2577Howell & Puetz42.887157-87.912349
2056N16 & Stpaul43.035063-87.933069
2571Brown Deer & Port Washington43.176899-87.913537
2059S16 & Pierce43.024529-87.933088
2378North & N8343.060555-88.015858
2379Maryland & Kenwood43.075219-87.883053
4535Humboldt & Chambers43.072999-87.897909
2374Downer & Capitol43.089088-87.877508
2375Capitol & Prospect43.089286-87.879925
2376Capitol & Maryland43.089289-87.882307
2377Capitol & Murry43.089287-87.884863
3692North & N2043.060538-87.937403
2372Downer & Beverly43.085955-87.877534
1087Forest Home & S3142.998216-87.952759
3693North & Fond Du Lac43.060580-87.938663
6717State & N4143.041943-87.964792
1086Forest Home & S2942.999671-87.950332
2598Port Washington & Dean43.169777-87.912191
2599Howell & Groveland42.889942-87.911722
4531Humboldt & Townsend43.079833-87.897730
1876Dr. MLK Drive & Cherry43.050009-87.914411
4434Wauwatosa & Harwood43.050365-88.007231
8507Hampton & N11843.104625-88.060036
4436Harwood & Milwaukee43.052118-88.003409
3696North & N2543.060679-87.944911
1870Dr. MLK Drive & Lloyd43.057995-87.914321
1083Forest Home & Lincoln43.003248-87.944442
4821Silver Spring & Sunnypoint43.118912-87.926318
3927N27 & Wright43.064329-87.947476
4438Milwaukee & N6843.051475-87.997146
1879Dr. MLK Drive & Juneau43.045799-87.914487
2118S20 & Grange42.944580-87.939070
975Hampton & N3043.104349-87.950723
974Hampton & N3243.104470-87.953191
973Hampton & N3543.104499-87.956932
972Hampton & Hopkins43.104509-87.960123
971Hampton & N4043.104468-87.962874
2119S20 & Clayton Crest42.947598-87.939002
6284S60 & Forest Home42.976732-87.987769
4790Appleton & Center43.067844-87.985003
6286S60 & Morgan42.980969-87.987720
6280S60 & Coldspring42.966547-87.988103
6281S60 & Plainfield42.969185-87.987976
6282S60 & Norwich42.971905-87.987870
6283S60 & Howard42.973708-87.987816
182N91 & Silver Spring43.119885-88.026162
6043Capitol & Teutonia43.089484-87.939074
180N91 & Carmen43.123320-88.026102
186N91 & Fairmount43.108767-88.026160
6044Capitol & Atkinson43.089412-87.936089
185N91 & Appleton43.113290-88.026122
2815N107 & Good Hope43.148574-88.045315
6046Capitol & N1643.089299-87.931001
6048Capitol & N1243.089225-87.926122
6049Capitol & Green Bay43.089194-87.922905
2115S20 & Ramsey42.937419-87.939162
2117S20 & Klein42.941400-87.939121
2622Brown Deer & Port Washington43.176619-87.913799
2623Teutonia & Locust43.071048-87.930242
2620Howell & Foresthill42.893973-87.912087
2621N37 & State43.043593-87.959648
184N91 & Custer43.115959-88.026138
2624Van Buren & Wisconsin43.039124-87.902725
5837Burleigh & Mayfair43.074868-88.048673
9542Brown Deer & Deerbrook43.178617-87.964412
5834Burleigh & N10243.075054-88.040468
8509S27 & KK River42.991340-87.948466
1919S13 & Ramsey42.937700-87.929645
9583N124 & Peck43.101604-88.065950
5108Oklahoma & S11942.988368-88.061752
5109Oklahoma & S12342.988470-88.067074
9586Silver Spring & Rae43.117190-88.060922
9587N124 & Villard43.111999-88.065891
9584N124 & Hampton43.104583-88.065869
9585N. Lovers Lane & Hampton43.105206-88.052736
1911S13 & Barnard42.957258-87.929410
1910Van Norman & S1342.962814-87.929682
1913S13 & Edgerton42.952201-87.929480
5106Oklahoma & Wollmer42.988214-88.051944
2112S20 & Mangold42.932505-87.939271
5105Oklahoma & W1110042.988318-88.050341
868Teutonia & Concordia43.079150-87.933233
861Teutonia & Atkinson (Farside)43.092390-87.940514
860Teutonia & Atkinson43.093219-87.940940
863Teutonia & Capitol43.089764-87.938980
8508Hampton & N12443.104585-88.066281
864Teutonia & Melvina43.087988-87.938090
867Teutonia & Keefe43.082460-87.935053
866Teutonia & Nash43.084882-87.936342
2756Grafton Commons43.322760-87.923011
2025Greenfield & S1943.017108-87.936713
2026Greenfield & S2343.017117-87.942073
2020Greenfield & S643.017130-87.918063
2021Greenfield & S843.017139-87.920961
2022Greenfield & S1143.017090-87.925152
2023Greenfield & S1543.017129-87.930492
2028Greenfield & S2943.017019-87.950144
2029Greenfield & S3143.016989-87.952460
883N12 & Cherry43.050099-87.927262
882N12 & Walnut43.052909-87.927223
880N12 & Reservoir43.055819-87.927083
887N12 & Highland43.044508-87.927230
885N12 & Mckinley43.047257-87.927202
884N12 & Vliet43.048629-87.927180
4217Downer & Locust43.071080-87.878073
889N12 & Kilbourn43.041712-87.927288
888N12 & State43.043295-87.927257
5216Lincoln & S1543.002963-87.931020
5217Lincoln & S1643.002989-87.933192
5215Lincoln & S1343.002930-87.928301
5212Lincoln & S843.002930-87.921104
5213Lincoln & S9pl43.002924-87.923471
5210Lincoln & S543.002946-87.916812
5211Lincoln & S643.002913-87.918517
5832Burleigh & Menomonee43.075169-88.035391
6481Harwood & Glenview43.047521-88.012498
5245Lincoln & S8043.002878-88.012640
5218Lincoln & S1843.003010-87.935393
5219Lincoln & S2043.003064-87.938080
4216Downer & Hartford43.077809-87.878023
2625Villard & N5743.112065-87.983515
4698S35 & Poe42.984700-87.957993
353Center & Fond Du Lac43.067820-87.948242
5244Lincoln & S7843.002822-88.010035
775Vliet & N6043.050038-87.987463
777N12 & Kilbourn43.041528-87.927133
770Vliet & N5243.049199-87.978599
779N12 & Highland43.044230-87.927118
778N12 & State43.043067-87.927092
419Wisconsin & N2743.038911-87.947611
7100Hopkins & N2743.083578-87.947321
7101Hopkins & Townsend43.081252-87.944368
75Villard & N6443.112172-87.990927
7103Hopkins & N2243.077922-87.940151
73Villard & N6043.112115-87.986601
72N60 & Fairmount43.108405-87.986035
7106Hopkins & Locust43.071543-87.932074
70N60 & Glendale43.101208-87.986534
7108Locust & N1243.071125-87.927034
7109Locust & N1043.071107-87.924175
6866S76 & Hicks43.009305-88.007474
3055Cherry & River Center43.048895-87.911738
79N64 & Silver Spring43.119129-87.990989
3051Capitol & N2743.089659-87.947332
9582N124 & Capitol43.088715-88.066096
1041Holton & Wright43.064050-87.905429
1047Van Buren & Pleasant43.050764-87.903500
1046N60 & Custer43.115757-87.985996
1045Holton & Brown43.056634-87.905436
4597N35 & Chambers43.073508-87.957440
609Vliet & N2743.048608-87.948112
1048Van Buren & Ogden43.048339-87.903550
9580Mayfair & Watertown Plank43.046245-88.046927
1681National & S2343.022629-87.942070
1680National & S2143.022818-87.939144
1683National & Layton43.022392-87.947471
1682National & S2543.022499-87.944791
1685National & S3143.022015-87.952303
1687National & S3543.021735-87.957533
2982Highland & N2543.044177-87.945155
1688National & S3743.021575-87.959739
4303Sherman & Roosevelt43.085761-87.967379
8254Innovation & 1010143.041772-88.040439
8257Watertown Plank & Innovation43.045460-88.043401
2980N60 & Congress43.097130-87.987010
4306Sherman & Concordia43.079278-87.967443
8253Research & Innovation43.042085-88.042131
4304Sherman & Fonddulac43.083230-87.967424
667Howell & Howard42.973937-87.909715
3023Forest Home & S1343.011753-87.928273
4309Sherman & Chambers43.073528-87.967623
4308Sherman & Burleigh43.075389-87.967591
1267Chicago & Aspen42.921271-87.859248
662Howell & Holt42.982598-87.906935
1265Chicago & Hawthorne42.917575-87.858474
1264S10 & Minnesota42.912348-87.860488
5102Oklahoma & S9942.988254-88.036099
1507Chicago & Drexel Layover42.901052-87.865681
5103Oklahoma & S10542.988198-88.042740
5589N92 & N387143.087884-88.027864
9588N124 & Fairmount43.108016-88.065988
2138S20 & Ohio42.984681-87.938482
2337S92 & Greenfield43.016316-88.026930
7610Granville & Bradley43.162973-88.032284
7612Bradley & N10243.162900-88.037250
1914S13 & Abbott42.949517-87.929541
1468Packard & Kimberly42.933696-87.861143
1465Packard & Ladish42.943348-87.860065
8Wisconsin & James Lovell43.038882-87.920188
1467Packard & Ramsey42.937618-87.860350
1466Packard & Birchwood42.939888-87.860107
1461Packard & Morris42.948462-87.860120
1823Lincoln & S9443.002545-88.029363
1463Packard & Adams42.945393-87.860049
1317Water & State43.042965-87.910481
1315KK & Lincoln43.002757-87.903912
8435Miller Parkway & Mitchell43.012493-87.968034
1311KK & Otjen42.998523-87.900397
8420N8 & North43.060444-87.921621
1319KK & Smith43.001066-87.902537
1318Water & Juneau43.045371-87.910854
6446N76 & Vienna43.086188-88.007060
6915N68 & Hillside43.043472-87.997319
6916N68 & State43.045700-87.997242
6917N68 & Blanchard43.049479-87.996620
6442N76 & Lisbon43.077669-88.007123
5756Sherman & Douglas43.129418-87.965876
6913N68 & Bluemound43.035796-87.997235
4237Highland & Vliet43.048588-87.965246
4236Highland & Mckinley43.047129-87.965233
4235Highland & Martin43.046007-87.965252
4233Highland & N3843.044691-87.961048
4231Highland & N3543.044700-87.958148
6449N76 & Fiebrantz43.091751-88.006972
5591N92 & Keefe43.082461-88.027817
5590N92 & Lisbon43.085369-88.027852
5592N92 & Townsend43.080807-88.027823
5595N92 & Burleigh43.075282-88.027767
5594N92 & Auer43.077299-88.027771
5597N92 & Locust43.071598-88.027712
926Hampton & N5743.104888-87.983673
5599Center & N9243.067703-88.027131
528Bluemound & N11643.036018-88.056963
5097Oklahoma & S8042.988408-88.012792
1406Oakland & Park43.067579-87.888149
7723Mayfair Layover43.067166-88.045381
4598N35 & Locust43.071714-87.957437
3948Layton & National43.022370-87.947963
3949Layton & Scott43.019194-87.948059
318Green Bay & Keefe43.081866-87.918478
3940N27 & Kilbourn43.041473-87.947627
3942N27 & Wisconsin43.038947-87.947818
3943N27 & Clybourn43.036281-87.947849
3944N27 & St Paul43.034851-87.947778
3945N27 & Viaduct43.032955-87.947792
3946Layton & Evergreen43.025824-87.947933
314Layton & S2342.959498-87.943632
4606N35 & Brown43.056590-87.957710
6708State & N6243.044333-87.989961
6060Capitol & Morris43.089260-87.892204
6701N92 & N100043.043911-88.026384
6700Watertown & N9243.044908-88.026996
6703State & N7443.048694-88.005299
6705State & N7043.047070-88.000232
6704State & N7243.047908-88.002311
6706State & N6843.046175-87.997671
4129Mayfair & N103343.043216-88.047419
781N12 & Mckinley43.047049-87.927051
4607N35 & Galena43.051639-87.957722
6061Capitol & Wilson43.089248-87.894833
5689Villard & N8143.112284-88.011610
5685Villard & N7243.112290-88.000827
2752Cedarburg & Lot43.280365-87.919761
5687Villard & N7643.112362-88.005815
5681Mayfair & Walnut43.052880-88.047729
1337Oakland & Park43.067237-87.887895
5683Villard & N6843.112226-87.995846
5682Villard & N6643.112209-87.993488
6211Hawley & Main43.026148-87.985761
2322Rawson & Caterpillar42.915165-87.861612
4219Farwell & Kane43.055370-87.890142
6210Hawley Rd & Hawley Ct43.028423-87.985626
4604N35 & Garfield43.059346-87.957621
6675Silver Spring & Mohawk43.118518-87.913820
6677Port Washington & Bayshore Lot43.120455-87.916736
1473Chicago & Aspen42.921465-87.859484
6670Port Washington & Appletree43.136866-87.913358
6673Port Washington & Bender43.129608-87.913103
2327Dr. MLK Drive & Walnut43.052348-87.914217
1332Oakland & Lafayette43.057185-87.889776
6679Port Washington & Coventry43.139775-87.913371
8286Teutonia & Parkland43.159519-87.959873
4055N27 & Highland43.044247-87.947498
4051N27 & Wisconsin43.038481-87.947611
8287Green Bay & Brown Deer Road43.178272-87.961138
2324Wisconsin & N3643.038638-87.959118
4059N27 & Galena43.051308-87.947621
4058N27 & Vliet43.048473-87.947607
630Water & Wells43.041180-87.910052
8285Teutonia & Clinton43.150848-87.957191
5674Villard & Sherman43.112040-87.966164
4361Prospect & Albion43.049868-87.893502
8280Teutonia & Clinton43.151121-87.957677
2290Burnham & Beloit43.010258-87.984456
2294National & S9043.006068-88.024993
5678Villard & N5143.112062-87.976058
5679Villard & N5343.112072-87.978580
4708S35 & Burnham43.010193-87.957620
2569S6 & W773942.903549-87.920174
2560S6 & Marquette42.909251-87.920907
2562S6 & W 761542.906858-87.920129
2565Northridge & Alexian43.186139-88.006970
2564Northridge Mall & N7643.186389-88.004783
2369Maryland & Hartford43.078063-87.882662
2368Kinnickinnic & Williams42.997468-87.899342
2367Hawley & Bluemound43.036781-87.984357
2366S108 & S442042.963873-88.047572
2365S108 & Armour42.961952-88.047650
2364Teutonia & Keefe43.082245-87.934755
2363Juneau & Market43.045809-87.909776
2362Greenfield & S243.017136-87.912873
2361S108 & S447542.963856-88.048079
7924Miller Parkway & 2201 S.43.005410-87.968042
7925Miller Parkway & 2200 S.43.005203-87.967394
8512College & W333142.930350-87.957742
7923Miller Parkway & 2101 S.43.006686-87.968040
5021Morgan & S4142.981067-87.965852
5022Morgan & S3842.981068-87.962241
5025Morgan & S3242.981120-87.954751
5024Morgan & S3542.981089-87.958513
5027Morgan & S2742.980957-87.948659
2588Oklahoma & S6042.988246-87.988123
1861Dr. MLK Drive & Chambers43.073200-87.914161
1860Dr. MLK Drive & Burleigh43.074897-87.914109
1863Dr. MLK Drive & Hadley43.069509-87.914171
1862Dr. MLK Drive & Locust43.071350-87.914153
3728North & Swan43.060537-88.028054
1864Dr. MLK Drive & Center43.067778-87.914223
1866Dr. MLK Drive & Wright43.064030-87.914261
3724North & N8343.060676-88.015989
1868Dr. MLK Drive & North43.060490-87.914333
3726North & N8843.060566-88.022289
3720North & N7343.060799-88.003862
3721North & N7643.060845-88.007333
3722North & N7843.060778-88.009721
964Hampton & N5143.104519-87.976971
965Hampton & N4943.104509-87.974540
4932Brown Deer & N6643.178012-87.991689
967Hampton & N4743.104480-87.971691
960Hampton & N6043.104591-87.986872
961Hampton & N5743.104560-87.984030
6299S60 & Mitchell43.012149-87.987237
963Hampton & N5343.104508-87.979252
6297S60 & Rogers43.008253-87.987315
1613S108 & Wollmer42.981825-88.047137
6295S60 & Grant43.004617-87.987360
6294S60 & Lincoln43.002744-87.987367
6293S60 & Arthur42.999159-87.987383
969Hampton & Sherman43.104480-87.966893
6291S60 & Stack42.991920-87.987540
4689Loomis & Coldspring42.966550-87.963322
6059Capitol & Newhall43.089238-87.889812
6055Capitol & Humboldt43.089029-87.900012
2102S20 & Ramsey42.937738-87.939509
6057Capitol & Morris43.088978-87.892652
6056Capitol & Wilson43.089008-87.895212
2106S20 & College42.930530-87.939621
6053Capitol & Palmer43.089125-87.909886
5115Oklahoma & S10842.987891-88.047404
5114Oklahoma & W1101142.987940-88.050031
5116Oklahoma & S10542.987938-88.043051
5111Oklahoma & S11942.987970-88.062167
5113Oklahoma & Wollmer42.987947-88.052401
2635Wisconsin & N8743.038657-88.019016
37N76 & Bradley43.163459-88.004993
2636Center & Dr. MLK Drive43.067500-87.914333
2631Whitnall & Iowa42.962141-87.884341
5118Oklahoma & S9842.987969-88.034909
36N76 & Dean43.170678-88.004832
5256Lincoln & S11243.002502-88.053007
9595S108 & Parnell42.941118-88.048678
9594S108 & Grange42.944844-88.048612
9590N124 & Peck43.101603-88.066171
9593N124 & Feerick43.085825-88.066585
1241Holton & Glover43.055586-87.905252
878Teutonia & North43.060569-87.928273
879N12 & Lloyd43.057964-87.927051
876Teutonia & Wright43.064199-87.928981
877Teutonia & Meinecke43.062720-87.928821
874Teutonia & Center43.067850-87.929434
875Teutonia & Clarke43.066009-87.929182
872Teutonia & Locust43.070678-87.930331
873Teutonia & Hadley43.069719-87.930040
870Teutonia & Burleigh43.075168-87.931922
871Teutonia & Chambers43.073619-87.931241
2741Mill & N9143.133907-88.025720
2740Fond Du Lac & Mill43.134068-88.032896
2035Miller Park Way & Greenfield43.016684-87.967405
4591N35 & Keefe43.082636-87.957287
4596N35 & Fond Du Lac43.074888-87.957420
4849Appleton & Sheridan43.118342-88.032916
4594N35 & Auer43.077088-87.957362
4595N35 & Fond Du Lac43.075397-87.957358
4844Lincoln & S10243.002736-88.039748
4845Lincoln & S10543.002705-88.042826
4846National & S9243.004684-88.027442
4847Appleton & N9143.112626-88.025676
4840Appleton & Fairmount43.109761-88.021847
4841Appleton & Fairmount43.109364-88.021979
2039Baker & Camden43.128958-87.937430
4843Appleton & Villard43.111608-88.024296
890N12 & Wells43.040323-87.927286
891Wisconsin & N1243.038524-87.927421
892Teutonia & Florist43.126436-87.951708
893Teutonia & Silver Mill Court43.129910-87.952132
894Teutonia & Mill43.135884-87.953287
895Teutonia & Elm43.138118-87.953701
896Teutonia & Greentree43.140988-87.954332
898Teutonia & Kiley43.144851-87.955246
899Good Hope & N3843.148718-87.958987
5254Lincoln & S9843.002749-88.034445
5203Lincoln & Winchester43.002981-87.901350
5202Lincoln & Lenox43.003010-87.897692
5205Lincoln & Howell43.002971-87.904514
5207Lincoln & S143.002928-87.911138
5206Lincoln & Ward43.002957-87.908355
5209Lincoln & S443.002933-87.915255
4369Maryland & Kenwood43.075269-87.882821
1964S6 & Clybourn43.035965-87.918831
422Wisconsin & N3543.038888-87.957313
2078S20 & Euclid42.986869-87.938723
1965Dr. MLK Drive & State43.042720-87.914327
3069Innovation & 1020043.041919-88.039843
1788S2 & National43.023523-87.912482
2964Wilson & Marlborough43.094438-87.898971
768Vliet & N4943.048890-87.974504
1967Dr. MLK Drive & Juneau43.045477-87.914225
4569Milwaukee & Upperpkwy43.050925-87.991631
2960Wilson & Alpine43.092891-87.897756
2963Wilson & Marlborough43.094527-87.898832
2962Wilson & Alpine43.092804-87.897834
762Vliet & N3743.048805-87.959455
763Vliet & N3943.048804-87.961816
1782National & S1143.023103-87.925454
761Vliet & N3543.048816-87.957494
766Vliet & N4543.048950-87.970502
1785National / National43.023108-87.918459
764Wisconsin & Cass43.039087-87.901783
1787National & S343.023115-87.914179
7111N8 & Hadley43.069526-87.921476
7110Locust & N843.071096-87.921658
7117N6 & Reservoir43.055382-87.918717
7116N6 & Brown43.056553-87.918732
6879S76 & Waterford42.970452-88.008361
6878S76 & Howard42.973988-88.008192
6877S76 & Wilbur42.977514-88.008163
6876S76 & Morgan42.981197-88.008013
6875S76 & Ohio42.984917-88.007971
6874S76 & Oklahoma42.988471-88.007879
6873S76 & Dakota42.992255-88.007788
6872S76 & Cleveland42.995753-88.007779
6871S76 & Beloit42.997617-88.007662
3046N27 & Atkinson43.096907-87.946899
2496Burleigh & N843.074939-87.921170
1077Forest Home & S1543.010680-87.930680
1074S11 & Mitchell43.012573-87.925335
1075Mitchell & S1343.012348-87.927923
4632S35 & Ohio42.984988-87.958263
1073Mitchell & S1143.012331-87.925344
1070Locust & Hopkins43.071651-87.932049
1071Mitchell & S943.012335-87.922482
1679National & S1943.022919-87.936771
1674National & S1143.023412-87.925143
1676National & S1443.023298-87.929221
1677National & Cesar Chavez43.023173-87.932834
1671National & S643.023363-87.918071
1672National & S943.023317-87.922300
2499Chambers & Hopkins43.073240-87.933899
1090Forest Home & S3542.994904-87.958247
1091Forest Home & S3842.992784-87.962165
1092Forest Home & S4042.991298-87.964590
4339Wisconsin & N2443.038592-87.943022
4336Wisconsin & N2943.038588-87.950573
4337Wisconsin & N2743.038619-87.948002
4334Wisconsin & N3243.038629-87.954190
4332N35 & Wells43.040440-87.957853
671Howell & Bolivar42.966590-87.909765
4331N35 & Kilbourn43.041909-87.957882
5182Clement & Morgan42.980861-87.894322
6014Capitol & N7943.089707-88.011169
4443N60 & Washington43.052686-87.987464
1419Van Buren & Brady43.052841-87.903436
1411Oakland & North43.059962-87.888135
1412Oakland & Lafayette43.057565-87.889670
1413Oakland & Kane43.055962-87.891170
1415Cambridge & Brady43.053106-87.892578
1416Brady & Arlington43.053009-87.895302
1417Brady & Humboldt43.053045-87.897835
1323Water & Pleasant43.050575-87.906185
1320Water & Cherry43.047686-87.910753
1327Brady & Humboldt43.052905-87.898446
1325Van Buren & Brady43.052698-87.903276
3703North & N3943.060679-87.962143
1328Brady & Arlington43.052899-87.895621
1329Cambridge & Brady43.053339-87.892394
6451N76 & Marion43.095249-88.006910
6450N76 & Appleton43.093221-88.006953
6452N76 & Congress43.097089-88.006841
6455N76 & Courtland43.102897-88.006712
6902S76 & National43.011543-88.007170
6901S76 & Hicks43.009111-88.007211
6900S76 & Becher43.006248-88.007192
5766N60 & Greentree43.141161-87.985457
4203Forest Home & S4342.989321-87.967723
5764N60 & Brentwood43.135648-87.985792
5765N60 & N664443.138671-87.985568
4206Silver Spring & N10743.119215-88.045908
4204Silver Spring & W1140143.117072-88.054222
4205Silver Spring & Silver Spring43.118427-88.049492
1165N60 & Carmen43.122758-87.986172
5564Center & N8443.067933-88.017329
2072Windlake & S1842.998820-87.935142
5566Center & N8843.067863-88.022361
5567Center & N9043.067823-88.024887
5560Center & N7643.068041-88.007162
5562Center & N8043.068011-88.012325
1256Holton & N358043.083799-87.904904
1257Vienna & Holton43.085930-87.905672
7739Port Washington & Coventry43.139461-87.913059
1255Holton & Keefe43.081899-87.904938
1253Holton & Concordia43.078232-87.905068
1250Holton & Chambers43.072748-87.905168
1251Holton & Burleigh43.074589-87.905169
308Howard & S8442.973538-88.018606
309Mayfair & N245743.063931-88.047950
3959S27 & Forest Home43.000884-87.948545
3958S27 & Lincoln43.003357-87.948305
2071S16 & Windlake43.000230-87.933612
3953Layton & Mitchell43.012677-87.948057
3952Layton & Lapham43.014332-87.948044
302N124 & Robin43.077914-88.066329
3950Layton & Greenfield43.017143-87.948042
304Sherman & Florist43.126438-87.965940
3956Layton & Becher43.006957-87.948185
306Burleigh & N743.074757-87.920222
3954Layton & Burnham43.010541-87.948150
6074Atkinson & Teutonia43.092397-87.940078
4117North & N12343.060076-88.065396
4114North & N11543.060193-88.056021
4115North & N11743.060165-88.058544
4112Mayfair & N237343.062126-88.047929
4113North & Mayfair43.059896-88.048619
4111Mayfair43.066943-88.045699
8350Pennsylvania & Donald42.933478-87.879911
8351Pennsylvania & Ramsey42.936999-87.879890
8352Pennsylvania & Dale42.940739-87.879831
2036Greenfield & S4143.016794-87.965523
6432Wauwatosa & Garfield43.058739-88.007212
4634S35 & Morgan42.981430-87.958371
77N64 & Custer43.116138-87.990968
2070S16 & Lincoln43.003090-87.933472
2978S16 & Potawatomi43.029342-87.933115
5143Oklahoma & S2242.988373-87.942615
6868S76 & Lincoln43.002878-88.007611
648KK & Becher43.006582-87.907346
6869S76 & Hayes43.001096-88.007579
2077S20 & Oklahoma42.988547-87.938609
71N60 & Hampton43.104480-87.986393
2476N76 & Northridge Lakes43.184248-88.004181
7107Locust & Teutonia43.071180-87.930605
2972Brady & Van Buren43.053068-87.903107
3057Cherry & Riverwalk Way43.048885-87.911930
6609Port Washington & Silver Spring43.118177-87.916802
3700North & N3343.060679-87.955110
4062N27 & Brown43.056163-87.947515
2076S20 & KKparkway42.991789-87.938520
4060N27 & Lisbon43.053269-87.947536
5185Clement & Euclid42.986291-87.894198
5942Hampton & N10543.104962-88.043224
5943Hampton & N10743.104962-88.045738
5940Hampton & N10043.105028-88.037664
4068N27 & Fond Du Lac43.067223-87.947339
4069N27 & Center43.067831-87.947315
5784Burleigh & Holton43.074802-87.905023
5786Burleigh & N143.074890-87.910831
5787Burleigh & Dr. MLK Drive43.074898-87.913758
5780Locust & Bremen43.071169-87.900143
2974N87 & Wisconsin43.039004-88.019518
5782Bremen & Burleigh43.074548-87.900154
5788Burleigh & N643.074906-87.918430
5789Burleigh & Lisbon43.075281-88.000669
2075S20 & S276142.994146-87.938482
4890Packard & Bottsford42.964707-87.860151
5155Oklahoma & Logan42.988230-87.896936
2775Humboldt & Lyon43.049247-87.898115
2479Capitol & N10043.089504-88.037249
2498Center & N6043.067995-87.987677
2478Capitol & Grantosa43.089518-88.042340
6119Capitol & Mayfair43.089812-88.047372
7875S60 & Greenfield43.017068-87.987564
2990Highland & N1243.044233-87.927521
6117Capitol & Grantosa43.089850-88.041874
6120Capitol & N11043.089669-88.050732
6111Capitol & N9243.089805-88.027528
6113Capitol & N9643.089831-88.032563
2358N76 & Silver Spring43.119203-88.006214
2359S108 & S416542.968574-88.047964
2352Van Buren & State43.043916-87.903381
2353Washington & V.A.43.020467-87.974794
2350Layton & W960042.959351-88.033385
2351Oconnor & N6943.030674-87.998523
2356N76 & Silver Spring43.120347-88.005811
2357S108 & Armour42.961880-88.048107
2354National & S5043.019346-87.976588
2355Washington & V.A.43.020310-87.974793
7933Miller Parkway & 2060 S.43.006709-87.967344
7280Miller Park Way & Burnham43.010358-87.968012
7286Miller Park Way & Burnham43.010535-87.967471
9105Watertown Plank & Swan43.045754-88.042637
9103Research & 1070243.041189-88.045506
7062N6 & Wisconsin43.038623-87.918772
4457Highland & N3343.044399-87.955460
1899S13 & Ohio42.984855-87.928970
3739Locust & Murray43.071099-87.885272
9491Center & N7643.068019-88.007220
4459Highland & N2943.044375-87.950802
1897S13 & Manitoba42.990301-87.928849
1890Windlake & Becher43.006659-87.926130
1891Windlake & S1343.004929-87.928074
3731North & N10043.060496-88.037301
1893S13 & Arthur42.999349-87.928622
4691Loomis & 4083 W.42.970354-87.959848
958Hampton & N6443.104649-87.991560
4693Layton & Hawk (S. 87th)42.959366-88.022398
4692S35 & Loomis42.973210-87.958215
2132S20 & Howard42.973619-87.938773
4694S35 & Wilbur42.976663-87.958217
4696S35 & Morgan42.981104-87.958143
951Hampton & N7943.104850-88.010802
950Hampton & N8143.104888-88.013172
952Hampton & N7643.104872-88.006145
955Hampton & N7043.104728-87.999610
954Hampton & N7243.104809-88.002200
957Hampton & Fond Du Lac43.104708-87.995723
2139S20 & Euclid42.986466-87.938404
6029Capitol & N5243.089724-87.978534
949Hampton & Appleton43.104870-88.016394
6021Capitol & N6443.089788-87.992308
6023Capitol & N6043.089818-87.987243
6024Howell & College42.930336-87.910122
6025Howell & College42.930596-87.909772
6026Holton & North43.059943-87.905363
6027Capitol & N5643.089769-87.983412
5160Oklahoma & KK42.988086-87.883724
2649Hawley & Wisconsin43.038949-87.984083
5163Oklahoma & Indiana42.987964-87.875961
5165Superior & 321142.986656-87.870597
5168Clement & Dakota42.992526-87.894343
4802N10 & Courthouse43.042187-87.924212
2646Vliet & Hawley43.049648-87.983502
2783Wisconsin & Cass43.039103-87.901341
6334N76 & Congress43.097373-88.007347
1850Atkinson & N1643.087229-87.931192
6337N76 & Capitol43.090118-88.007490
4589N35 & Vienna43.086075-87.957255
6331N76 & Courtland43.103252-88.007202
6332N76 & Glendale43.101229-88.007240
1851Atkinson & N1443.086100-87.928613
4856Oconnor & N7343.029590-88.003362
2009N35 & N511043.110198-87.956374
6338N76 & Melvina43.088215-88.007479
6339N76 & Vienna43.086400-88.007490
4851Kearney & S76 Park Ride Lot43.027399-88.008079
9581N124 & Feerick43.085947-88.066180
6961Brown Deer & N6443.177945-87.989366
4414Keefe & N6243.082728-87.989513
6960Brown Deer & N6043.177909-87.985134
6614Port Washington & Hampton43.104288-87.917060
1269Chicago & Park42.924961-87.859944
8256Mayfair & Watertown Plank43.044668-88.046933
9555N35 & Center43.068075-87.957316
2100S20 & Klein42.941820-87.939413
5262Lincoln & S9243.002529-88.027366
6064Capitol & Richards43.089378-87.907082
4305Sherman & Keefe43.082278-87.967451
6065Capitol & Palmer43.089393-87.909618
4247Sherman & Clarke43.065992-87.967315
2491Bluemound & Moorland43.036199-88.105530
8252Research & 1070143.040888-88.045770
5779Locust & Humboldt43.071161-87.897508
6066Capitol & N243.089397-87.911749
6067Capitol & Port Washington43.089856-87.917067
7951Cesar Chavez & Greenfield43.016546-87.932834
2176North & Mettowee43.060188-88.036923
665Howell & Bradley42.977560-87.909641
2177North & Menomonee43.060238-88.031384
2912Silver Spring & Milwaukee43.118889-87.923410
2913S1 & Kinnickinnic43.012721-87.910541
6062Capitol & Fratney43.089320-87.900942
719KK & Bay43.006240-87.906735
717Howell & Lincoln43.002730-87.904679
8259College & W282142.930310-87.951293
715Howell & Homer42.998631-87.904775
1790S2 & Virginia43.026194-87.912487
713Howell & Russell42.995535-87.904443
711Howell & Dewey42.991617-87.904256
2073Windlake & Harrison42.997602-87.936544
6848N68 & Milwaukee43.051255-87.996924
5952Silver Spring & N9543.119370-88.030459
661Howell & S333342.984020-87.906310
5186Clement & Oklahoma42.988118-87.894192
9547Bradley & Oak Leaf Trail43.162547-88.053492
7126N6 & Michigan43.037567-87.919133
7127N6 & Clybourn43.036161-87.919095
6840N60 & Center43.067798-87.987537
917Hampton & Hopkins43.104765-87.959752
7120N6 & Galena43.051389-87.918824
7121N6 & Vliet43.048598-87.918840
1069Mitchell & S743.012348-87.919685
5309Lincoln & Woodward43.002847-87.901052
2179North & Swan43.060338-88.027802
5300Lincoln & S9pl43.002783-87.923842
6301Greenfield & S6043.016825-87.988088
5302Lincoln & S643.002757-87.919015
5303Lincoln & S543.002717-87.917140
5304Lincoln & S443.002717-87.915746
5306Lincoln & S143.002783-87.911584
6300S60 & Lapham43.013846-87.987243
9540Brown Deer & Servite43.177688-88.009138
1669National & S343.023303-87.914497
9541Deerwood & Deerbrook (Bp)43.181843-87.964485
4620S35 & Mitchell43.012518-87.957771
4435Harwood & Mower43.051370-88.005016
4329Highland & N3543.044420-87.958030
4328Highland & N3843.044368-87.960943
593Vliet & Hawley43.049494-87.983308
592Vliet & N5843.049721-87.985434
595Vliet & N5243.049044-87.979083
1082Forest Home & Grant43.004807-87.941746
597Vliet & N4943.048808-87.974874
1080Forest Home & S1943.007586-87.936598
599Vliet & N4543.048673-87.970442
4320N40 & Roberts43.053388-87.963723
4323N40 & Vliet43.049038-87.964177
4322N40 & Cherry43.050279-87.963800
4325Highland & Mckinley43.047257-87.965588
4324Vliet & Highland43.048893-87.965279
1089Forest Home & Leeds42.996111-87.956247
4326Highland & Martin43.046108-87.965671
4621S35 & Burnham43.010469-87.957832
2827N124 & Custer43.115409-88.065772
2820N35 / Silver Spring43.119508-87.956249
2821N35 / Thurston43.121353-87.956156
2822N35 / Oriole43.123731-87.956112
9723Bradley & N9143.163036-88.024897
5414Lake & Morris42.948240-87.849871
5416Lake & Edgerton42.951790-87.849968
5410Lake & Iona42.939173-87.849836
5411Lake & Dale42.941272-87.849829
5412Lake & Grange42.944434-87.849815
5418Lake & Barnard42.957295-87.850085
5419Layton & Hately42.959233-87.852595
6847N60 & Washington43.053178-87.987693
3389N92 & Connell43.042249-88.026129
1409Oakland & Bradford43.063999-87.888224
5794Hopkins & Chambers43.073046-87.933813
1402Oakland & Kenwood43.074796-87.887917
1400Oakland & Hartford43.077810-87.887941
788Teutonia & North43.060268-87.927827
1405Oakland & Newberry43.069285-87.888097
1404Oakland & Locust43.071228-87.888067
4215Downer & Newport43.079420-87.877982
5247Lincoln & S8443.002727-88.017179
449S70 & Washington43.021059-87.999808
448S70 & Madison43.018459-87.999966
1339Oakland & Locust43.070886-87.887843
1338Oakland & Newberry43.069108-87.887867
4200Lovers Lane & N510043.110102-88.055384
1335Oakland & Bradford43.063585-87.887942
442S70 & Walker43.022764-88.000206
441S70 & Washington43.020666-88.000275
440S70 & Main43.026177-88.000064
447S70 & Greenfield43.017169-87.999946
4218Farwell & Lafayette43.056936-87.888610
1333Oakland & North43.059984-87.887984
444S70 & Madison43.018730-88.000111
6932N60 & Keefe43.082507-87.986929
6930N60 & Philip43.078553-87.987066
6931N60 & Townsend43.080662-87.986996
6936N60 & Capitol43.090315-87.987237
4623S35 & Becher43.006790-87.957921
6935N60 & Melvina43.087947-87.986808
5771S27 & Sycamore42.924523-87.949369
6939N60 & Hope43.093784-87.986648
5777Sherman & Mill43.133759-87.966174
39N76 & Good Hope43.148951-88.005599
38N76 & Calumet43.156259-88.005256
7702Mill & W850043.134231-88.017945
5579N92 & Capitol43.089408-88.027540
5578N92 & N387143.087664-88.027564
5577N92 & Lisbon43.084681-88.027545
5576N92 & Keefe43.082246-88.027519
6845N60 & Lloyd43.057346-87.987684
30N76 & Bradley43.163084-88.004437
5573N92 & Auer43.076855-88.027468
5572N92 & Burleigh43.074798-88.027422
7708Teutonia & Good Hope43.147609-87.956543
5570N92 & Locust43.071099-88.027417
641S1 & National43.023833-87.911359
1240N60 & Villard43.112228-87.986351
1243Holton & North43.060065-87.905224
642S1 & Mineral43.021272-87.911400
645S1 & Lapham43.014346-87.911283
644S1 & Greenfield43.017231-87.911297
1247Holton & Center43.067322-87.905246
1937S13 & Bolivar42.966374-87.929061
3969Loomis & S2942.978259-87.951752
5129Oklahoma & S6342.988244-87.990213
8506Hampton & N1943.104247-87.934302
339S13 & Lincoln43.002687-87.928382
338S13 & Cleveland42.995441-87.928515
4391Prospect & Mason43.040520-87.899593
335S13 & Howard42.974154-87.928973
334S13 & Layton42.959088-87.929113
337S13 & Oklahoma42.988112-87.928688
336S13 & Morgan42.980895-87.928865
333S13 & Grange42.944548-87.929294
332S13 & College42.930002-87.929906
8349College & Pennsylvania42.930160-87.879790
8348N7 & North43.060119-87.919885
4107Mayfair & Burleigh43.074314-88.048160
4109Mayfair & N285543.070349-88.048053
8342Layton & Kingan42.959188-87.862380
4593N35 & Concordia43.079234-87.957335
8340Chicago & Williams42.895318-87.864081
8347College & Elaine42.930120-87.871194
1295KK & Crawford42.975696-87.876163
2953Howard & Iowa42.973771-87.884950
4626S35 & Hayes43.000990-87.958182
3898Congress & Fond Du Lac43.097032-87.985941
3899Green Bay & Hampton43.105004-87.931242
2062Cesar Chavez & Scott43.019283-87.933139
3893N17 & Highland43.044714-87.934195
3890N17 & Vliet43.048707-87.934180
3896N17 & Wells43.040430-87.934332
846Teutonia & Oriole43.123919-87.951573
6613Port Washington & Chateau43.106189-87.916991
6612Port Washington & 511143.110058-87.916974
6611Port Washington & Henryclay43.111562-87.916964
6617Port Washington & 425343.095052-87.917209
6616Port Washington & 450043.097612-87.917162
6615Port Washington & River Woods43.099677-87.917092
1464N60 & N631243.132268-87.985946
6618Port Washington & Olive43.093022-87.917193
5951Silver Spring & Appleton43.119222-88.034937
5950Silver Spring & N10343.119302-88.041541
549Bluemound & Sunny Slope43.035998-88.086141
4074N27 & Auer43.076935-87.947208
4076N27 & Townsend43.081016-87.947127
4071N27 & Locust43.071465-87.947290
4073N27 & Burleigh43.075091-87.947241
5797Burleigh & N2443.075239-87.942148
5796Burleigh & N2243.075190-87.939616
5795Burleigh & N2043.075120-87.937143
3965S27 & Ohio42.984438-87.948475
5793Burleigh & N1643.075047-87.930961
5792Burleigh & N1443.075020-87.928573
5791Burleigh & N1243.074982-87.926102
3961S27 & Cleveland42.996098-87.948520
5799Burleigh & N2743.075308-87.947062
5798Burleigh & N2543.075240-87.944631
5184Clement & S328042.984581-87.894223
3638Humboldt & Meinecke43.061729-87.897985
3639North & Humboldt43.060109-87.897401
3632North & Hubbard43.060194-87.908476
3633North & Holton43.060165-87.905462
3630Matc South Campus42.925642-87.914709
4610N35 & Clybourn43.036339-87.957821
848Teutonia & Silver Spring43.119572-87.950847
6142Silver Spring & N9143.119400-88.026191
4612N35 & Mt Vernon43.033848-87.957871
6109Capitol & N8843.089902-88.022394
6107Capitol & N8443.089987-88.017388
4615S35 Viaduct & Canal43.027069-87.957758
6105Capitol & N8143.090016-88.013783
6104Capitol & N7943.090037-88.010776
2349Howell & Oakfield42.895491-87.911590
6102Capitol & Appleton43.090090-88.003872
6101Capitol & N7243.090099-88.001675
4617S35 & Greenfield43.016981-87.957671
2126S20 & Van Norman42.963319-87.938821
9111Teutonia & Hampton43.104336-87.946150
9110N91 & Dogwood43.152786-88.025149
9112Southridge & Edgerton42.951534-88.002950
9548National & S11042.992716-88.048382
3708North & N4943.060750-87.974542
3709North & N5143.060770-87.977872
4468Humboldt & Pleasant43.050365-87.898099
4469Humboldt & Garfield43.058744-87.897882
4466Astor & Ogden43.048030-87.899620
4467North & Commerce43.060062-87.894284
4464Astor & Juneau43.045598-87.899607
1884S11 & Mineral43.021351-87.925459
1883S11 & National43.022970-87.925477
3707North & N4743.060710-87.972320
4460Highland & N2743.044352-87.947936
3705North & Sherman43.060708-87.967293
2121S20 & Edgerton42.951796-87.938889
6914N68 & Aetna43.041348-87.997302
2122S20 & Halsey42.954692-87.938802
2125S20 & S456242.961670-87.938686
2343Hawley & Wells43.039481-87.983624
6447N76 & Melvina43.087993-88.007040
946Hampton & N8743.104868-88.021121
2128S20 & Bolivar42.966890-87.938820
945Hampton & N9043.104878-88.024892
4912Brown Deer & N6643.177549-87.992270
5751N60 & Brentwood43.135715-87.986146
940Hampton & N8743.105095-88.020772
4911Brown Deer & N7243.177628-88.000514
5750N60 & N665743.137937-87.985788
6033Capitol & Sherman43.089652-87.967448
6032Capitol & N4643.089656-87.971213
6030Capitol & Fonddulac43.089731-87.976589
6037Capitol & N3543.089616-87.956049
6035Capitol & N3943.089650-87.962358
5172Clement & S328742.984739-87.894446
5171Clement & Euclid42.986609-87.894367
9200Teutonia & Bradley43.162970-87.963309
5175Clement & Wilbur42.978467-87.894583
5174Clement & Morgan42.981191-87.894497
6103Capitol & N7643.090080-88.006960
4238N40 & Cherry43.050008-87.963543
133N60 & Fairmount43.108632-87.986444
132Villard & N6043.111953-87.986572
130Villard & N6443.111997-87.990680
137Congress & Medford43.097209-87.987250
135N60 & Glendale43.101484-87.986888
134N60 & Hampton43.104974-87.986715
139Congress & N6443.097321-87.991744
6327N76 & Grantosa43.110569-88.006346
6326N76 & Villard43.112517-88.006376
4869Capitol & Harley Davidson43.089253-88.060627
2019Greenfield & S443.017171-87.915314
6322N76 & Carmen43.123327-88.006276
6321N76 & Bobolink43.125200-88.006261
6320N76 & Winfield43.133595-88.006081
4860Lincoln & S10543.002433-88.043357
4861Lincoln & S10243.002439-88.039650
4866Burleigh & N11943.074388-88.060408
2010N35 & Villard43.111812-87.956317
6329N76 & Stark43.106870-88.006429
2012N35 & Custer43.115489-87.956239
9061N92 & Watertown Plank43.044908-88.026093
9062S60 & Mineral43.020982-87.987563
6457N76 & Stark43.106601-88.005879
183N91 & N546343.117337-88.026093
6568Port Washington & Mall43.149423-87.914256
7254Hopkins & Glendale43.100630-87.958234
7255Hopkins & Courtland43.102383-87.958913
7256Hopkins & Hampton43.104429-87.959763
7257Hopkins & Stark43.106257-87.960609
7250N31 & Capitol43.089674-87.951995
9545Brown Deer & N9643.177819-88.030076
8353Pennsylvania & Grange42.944353-87.879807
7253Hopkins & Ruby43.098808-87.957471
7258Hopkins & N3943.107845-87.961395
7259Hopkins & Lancaster43.109729-87.962241
5270Lincoln & S7643.002729-88.007694
4484Humboldt & Keefe43.081840-87.897386
4485Humboldt & Singer S.43.084265-87.897408
4487Humboldt & Abert43.087318-87.897727
4480Humboldt & Burleigh43.074569-87.897607
4481Humboldt & Auer43.076380-87.897568
4482Humboldt & Concordia43.078245-87.897503
5613Center & N6443.067992-87.992339
2489Bluemound & Moorland43.035877-88.104803
4488Humboldt & Capitol43.087845-87.898279
4489Capitol & Estabrook43.089044-87.897443
6854N68 & Bluemound43.036329-87.997492
2901Holton & Locust43.071007-87.905184
5611Center & N6843.067979-87.997650
6851N68 & Terrace43.043259-87.997524
6850N68 & State43.046364-87.997468
6853N68 & Wisconsin43.039030-87.997517
6852N68 & Aetna43.041689-87.997511
6459N76 & Grantosa43.109956-88.005849
6859S76 & Fairview43.031254-88.007473
701Howell & Howard42.973578-87.909362
703Howell & Bradley42.977233-87.909295
7138S6 & Becher43.006596-87.918776
88Mill & N7143.134263-87.999829
89Mill & N7343.134297-88.002045
7131S6 & National43.023318-87.918297
83N64 & Florist43.126514-87.990721
7133S6 & Greenfield43.017220-87.918348
81N64 & Carmen43.122869-87.990900
7135S6 & Mitchell43.012490-87.918611
7134S6 & Lapham43.014394-87.918563
84N64 & Kaul43.127979-87.990679
7136S6 & Burnham43.010270-87.918685
9543Brown Deer & Servite43.177991-88.008812
8298Whitnall & Iowa42.962027-87.884700
5311Lincoln & Bay43.002906-87.895938
1773National & Layton43.022063-87.947986
1650Halescorner & Lot42.956308-88.047100
1651S108 & Abbott42.949330-88.048523
1739Greenfield & S9743.016331-88.033385
584Wisconsin & N6043.038746-87.987681
6298S60 & Burnham43.010045-87.987316
582Wisconsin & N6443.038754-87.992455
580Wisconsin & N6843.038765-87.997734
5239Lincoln & S6843.002954-87.996651
589Wisconsin & N4943.038684-87.975534
5525Walnut & Dr. MLK Drive43.052699-87.914904
7627Executive Drive & Bluemound43.034368-88.114724
1985Dr. MLK Drive & Ring43.077438-87.915270
2838S27 & College42.930720-87.949164
1982Dr. MLK Drive & Chambers43.072858-87.913933
7128N6 & Canal43.031892-87.918661
7628Executive Drive & Bluemound43.034303-88.115023
1348Oakland & Kenmore43.090721-87.887375
1983Dr. MLK Drive & Burleigh43.074646-87.913850
1437KK & Ellen42.992083-87.887321
1434KK & Clement42.994655-87.894445
1435KK & 281742.993502-87.892173
1432Inactive KK & Logan42.996000-87.896968
1433KK & Herman42.995310-87.895735
1430KK & Otjen42.998700-87.900779
1431KK & Potter42.997134-87.899053
5409Lake & Ramsey42.937189-87.849861
5408Lake & Klieforth42.934133-87.849833
1260North & Commerce43.060221-87.894103
5230Lincoln & W460043.002992-87.972183
5231Lincoln & S5143.002975-87.976802
7129S6 & Virginia43.026479-87.918299
7688Inactive Operator Relief Point43.012443-87.916895
637Water & Chicago43.032706-87.909384
4261Sherman & Capitol43.089615-87.966837
5233Lincoln & S5543.002980-87.981240
4264Sherman & Marion43.095158-87.966825
1889S11 & Rogers43.008470-87.925800
4267Sherman & Glendale43.100600-87.966643
450S70 & Walker43.022184-87.999783
4269Sherman & Hampton43.104449-87.966380
452S70 & Main43.025889-87.999862
1888S11 & Burnham43.010295-87.925659
1344Oakland & Menlo43.084029-87.887501
455S70 & Adler43.028564-87.999760
456S70 & Adler43.028549-88.000022
1347Oakland & Capitol43.088990-87.887412
1887S11 & Lapham43.014432-87.925616
6928N60 & Chambers43.073318-87.987262
1886S11 & Greenfield43.017199-87.925509
6799Northridge Lakes & N7643.184311-88.005101
6927N60 & Locust43.071620-87.987333
6926N60 & Appleton43.070808-87.987302
6921N60 & North43.060517-87.987433
6920N60 & Lloyd43.056900-87.987421
6923N60 & Wright43.064261-87.987399
5548Lisbon & N5143.062896-87.977323
4465Astor & Knapp43.046795-87.899598
7715Greenfield & S7043.016605-87.999379
5542Lisbon & N3343.054415-87.955059
5543Lisbon & N3543.054687-87.957411
5540Lisbon & N2943.053812-87.949820
5546Lisbon & N4543.059082-87.969927
5547Lisbon & N4943.061641-87.974793
5545Lisbon & N3943.055202-87.962202
656Howell & Dewey42.991903-87.904440
654Howell & Rosedale42.995385-87.904501
652Howell & Clarence42.999419-87.904935
3704North & N4143.060688-87.964482
650Howell & Lincoln43.003065-87.904843
1505Chicago & Drexel42.900854-87.865680
1508Chicago & Manistique42.902494-87.865332
1509Chicago & Marion42.904282-87.865356
658Howell & Oklahoma42.988548-87.904529
5890Burleigh & N2543.075129-87.945042
5891Burleigh & N2443.075064-87.942516
5892Burleigh & N2243.075024-87.940044
5893Burleigh & N2043.075020-87.937659
5894Hopkins & Chambers43.073361-87.934334
5895Chambers & Teutonia43.073108-87.931842
5896Teutonia & Burleigh43.074795-87.931322
5897Burleigh & N1443.074848-87.929380
5898Burleigh & N1243.074838-87.926430
5899Burleigh & N1043.074809-87.924102
3947Layton & Pierce43.024318-87.947943
2124S20 & Layton42.959124-87.938583
1885S11 & Scott43.019272-87.925493
3884S84 & Waterford42.970860-88.017994
3887S84 & Coldspring42.966568-88.018096
3886N17 & Transit Bldg43.056461-87.934056
3881Clybourn & N543.036159-87.918057
3880Fond Du Lac & Tamarack43.065569-87.945300
3882Fond Du Lac & Oak43.062568-87.941632
7142S6 & Arthur42.999346-87.918910
55Fond Du Lac & N2743.067408-87.947593
188N92 & Hampton43.105160-88.027711
3889S84 & Tesch42.971041-88.017844
3888N17 & Walnut43.052840-87.934122
2129S20 & Plainfield42.968628-87.938737
947Hampton & Grantosa43.104858-88.018844
3963S27 & Oklahoma42.988763-87.948374
568N92 & Doyne43.039748-88.026385
54Fond Du Lac & N3243.072572-87.954254
9573Becher & Robinson43.006449-87.908231
4913Brown Deer & N6043.177493-87.984716
941Hampton & N9043.105080-88.024474
6622Port Washington & 470043.102518-87.917064
6620Port Washington & Capitol43.090007-87.917257
4008S27 & Ramsey42.937487-87.949010
9572Chase & Dakota42.992473-87.910061
4001S35 & College42.930549-87.959372
4241N40 & Lisbon43.055418-87.963393
1081Forest Home & S2043.006836-87.937957
7123N6 & Kilbourn43.041687-87.919116
4007S27 & Kimberly42.934171-87.949070
323S84 & Greenfield43.016400-88.017278
3972Matc Drive & College42.929833-87.917557
3975S27 & 370142.978138-87.948582
3974S27 & Morgan42.981465-87.948561
3977S27 & Howard42.974149-87.948660
3976S27 & S380142.975965-87.948603
9601North & 11111 W.43.059484-88.051405
2819Layton Ave / 10685 W.42.958981-88.047264
1340Oakland & Linnwood43.072716-87.887810
5433Layton & W20442.959307-87.912951
4715N35 & Mt Vernon43.033548-87.957631
9600N124 & 2420 N.43.062145-88.066595
4717N35 & Clybourn43.035999-87.957653
2334Sunny View & Wood Creek42.884864-87.921107
4711S35 & Greenfield43.016699-87.957501
4712S35 & Scott43.018870-87.957652
4713S35 Viaduct & Canal43.026763-87.957509
6132Downer & Beverly43.086242-87.877779
6133Oakland & Lake Bluff43.095722-87.887535
6131Downer & Edgewood43.082055-87.877838
1341Oakland & Hartford43.077427-87.887685
4719N35 & Galena43.051350-87.957552
4396S6 & Bolivar42.966537-87.919357
50Fond Du Lac & Ely43.094400-87.982412
3715North & N6443.060791-87.992031
3717North & N6843.060820-87.997401
3716North & N6643.060804-87.994812
3711North & N5543.060790-87.981760
3710North & N5343.060779-87.979751
3713North & N6043.060793-87.987460
3712North & N5743.060818-87.983953
9470Layton & W1050042.959247-88.045870
9471Layton & W1050042.958955-88.046095
3719North & N7243.060798-88.001931
4479Humboldt & Chambers43.072819-87.897627
4478Humboldt & Center43.067275-87.897675
1278Packard & Mallory42.946385-87.859851
4471Humboldt & Brady43.053175-87.898044
4470Humboldt & Garfield43.059306-87.898185
4473Humboldt & Kane43.055962-87.897963
2013N35 & Sheridan43.117311-87.956181
4475Humboldt & Meinecke43.061816-87.897825
4474Humboldt & North43.060452-87.897835
4477Humboldt & Clarke43.065481-87.897722
5176Clement & Saveland42.976601-87.894588
6007Capitol & N9243.089525-88.027921
6005Capitol & N9643.089495-88.032982
2575Howell & Groveland42.890369-87.912260
1297KK & Morgan42.980816-87.879378
2482N27 & North43.060870-87.947458
2483Appleton & N9143.112544-88.026179
6009Capitol & N8843.089584-88.022839
914Hampton & N3043.104578-87.950191
2248North & N843.060441-87.921998
2952Howard & Pennsylvania42.973736-87.880479
6889S76 & Howard42.973604-88.007668
2240Green Bay & Silver Spring43.118805-87.934660
2241North & N3543.060678-87.957360
2242Green Bay & Silver Spring43.119519-87.935175
2466National & S7943.011210-88.010578
2467S6 & Burkhard42.912878-87.920809
6444N76 & Keefe43.082488-88.007092
6290S60 & Oklahoma42.988252-87.987615
5146Oklahoma & S1142.988188-87.926603
5142Oklahoma & S2442.988429-87.944720
1027Capitol & Richards43.089114-87.906866
5140Oklahoma & S2942.988437-87.950768
121N64 & Kaul43.128188-87.991063
122N64 & Florist43.126841-87.991063
7169Howell & Boden42.934787-87.910077
124N64 & Carmen43.123208-87.991122
126N64 & Silver Spring43.119628-87.991202
128N64 & Custer43.116361-87.991137
5428Whitnall & Kansas42.963288-87.886973
6445N76 & Nash43.084338-88.007111
4876College & S2342.930473-87.944072
4871Edgerton & S7642.952158-88.007941
1188Forest Home & 453142.987148-87.970667
5250Lincoln & S9043.002778-88.024590
1189Forest Home & S4442.987931-87.969358
5078Oklahoma & S2942.988659-87.950581
5680Villard & N5543.112046-87.981113
2068S16 & Becher43.006705-87.933343
5425Whitnall & Pennsylvania42.960242-87.879568
5079Oklahoma & S3142.988577-87.953029
6316N76 & Clinton43.151938-88.005519
6317N76 & Denver43.143368-88.005818
6314N76 & Tower43.165294-88.004933
6315N76 & Lolita43.162005-88.005031
2060Cesar Chavez & National43.023160-87.933232
2061Cesar Chavez & Mineral43.021303-87.933145
6318N76 & Acacia43.137890-88.005997
6319N76 & Clovernook43.135869-88.006016
2796Saukville & Walmart43.384155-87.925316
2065Cesar Chavez & Lapham43.014409-87.933191
2066S16 & Mitchell43.012455-87.933163
2067S16 & Forest Home43.009445-87.933235
2402Kilbourn & N643.041424-87.917973
7161S6 & Armour42.961810-87.919518
9099College Northeast Park & Ride Lot42.930463-87.932052
5348S74 & Woodland42.958620-88.006317
7950Port Washington & Riverpoint43.175101-87.912862
1183Forest Home & S5442.979832-87.982733
9652National & S9443.003446-88.029687
9653National & 8500 W43.009133-88.018860
5528Walnut & N743.052672-87.919907
9656N76 & Brown Deer43.177678-88.004842
1180Forest Home & S6042.976515-87.988212
9654S60 & National43.017594-87.987359
7228N6 & Reservoir43.055062-87.918371
3370Howell & Matc42.925518-87.910668
7246Hopkins & N2743.083485-87.947017
7244Hopkins & Townsend43.081094-87.943997
7243Hopkins & N2343.078756-87.941049
7242Hopkins & N2143.076841-87.938617
7240Hopkins & Burleigh43.075149-87.936472
5090Oklahoma & W635042.988513-87.991755
5093Oklahoma & S7242.988441-88.001966
5094Oklahoma & S750042.988453-88.005825
7249Hopkins & Melvina43.087853-87.951343
7248Hopkins & Vienna43.086080-87.949642
4497Wilson & Glendale43.099619-87.902498
4496Wilson & Kensington43.098013-87.901104
4495Wilson & Congress43.096282-87.899950
9609S68 & Blanchard43.049465-87.996874
9579S108 & Grange42.944508-88.048120
4491Wilson & Olive43.091157-87.896381
4490Wilson & Capitol43.089435-87.894991
1748Greenfield & S7443.016580-88.005043
4498Wilson & Courtland43.100996-87.904062
6822N60 & Fond Du Lac43.098740-87.986985
6825N60 & Hope43.093782-87.987100
2938S13 & Klein42.942201-87.929557
2939Howard & Iowa42.973646-87.884745
6829N60 & Melvina43.088310-87.987180
2934Silver Spring & Green Bay43.119058-87.935138
2935Pennsylvania & Whitnall42.959928-87.879623
2932Silver Spring & Green Bay43.118881-87.934781
4681Appleton & Stark43.107773-88.019325
1744Greenfield & S8143.016538-88.013142
9578S108 & Parnell42.940948-88.048183
5323New York & Oklahoma42.988266-87.878252
6288S60 & Ohio42.984689-87.987678
6441N76 & Burleigh43.075071-88.007166
3798Center & N1543.067600-87.931583
1645Juneau & 500e43.045839-87.905994
1644S108 & Dakota42.991237-88.047257
1647S108 & Beloit42.975608-88.047734
1646S108 & Wollmer42.982049-88.047546
1641S108 & Lincoln43.002806-88.047082
1640S108 & Rogers43.008488-88.046975
1643S108 & Cleveland42.995579-88.047246
1642S108 & Arthur42.999136-88.047202
1396Oakland & Beverly43.086184-87.887663
1649S108 & Layton42.959394-88.048139
1648S108 & Coldspring42.966445-88.048032
4228N35 & Wells43.039890-87.957613
8236Howard & S8442.973890-88.018364
6864S76 & Greenfield43.016719-88.007397
1355N60 & N793243.162279-87.985063
5654Green Bay & Olive43.093710-87.925138
3797Center & N1743.067669-87.933973
605Vliet & N3543.048677-87.957892
578Wisconsin & N7243.038770-88.002729
604Vliet & N3743.048658-87.959722
572Watertownplk & 8900 Blk43.045249-88.023701
6179Silver Spring & N3543.119297-87.956119
4229N35 & Kilbourn43.041509-87.957592
607Vliet & N3143.048609-87.952700
574Wisconsin & Glenview43.038601-88.015479
6176Silver Spring & Bethmaur43.119228-87.943472
6865S76 & National43.011982-88.007443
6177Silver Spring & Teutonia43.119410-87.950364
601Vliet & Highland43.048645-87.965758
5655Green Bay & Hauser43.095178-87.925991
6899S76 & Lincoln43.002703-88.007271
1161S74 & Barnard42.957038-88.006352
5432Layton & Howell42.959321-87.909447
7097Hopkins & Melvina43.087759-87.951390
7094N35 & Hope43.093668-87.957171
5431Layton & Pine42.959288-87.899510
7092N35 & Congress43.096697-87.957002
4248Sherman & Center43.067679-87.967271
7090Hopkins & Glendale43.100951-87.958515
5435Layton & S642.959326-87.919266
1428KK & Smith43.001243-87.902931
5438Layton & S1342.959419-87.929012
602Vliet & N4043.048643-87.963697
8527Lincoln & S11443.002769-88.054210
939Hampton & Grantosa43.105093-88.018300
7098Hopkins & Vienna43.086401-87.950093
731Water & Chicago43.032272-87.909294
733Water & St Paul43.034681-87.908718
9563Miller Park Way-S43 & Lincoln43.003043-87.967917
8070Capitol & Port Washington43.089699-87.917117
739Kilbourn & Water43.042298-87.910950
6323N76 & Sheridan43.118413-88.006286
9565S43 & KK River Parkway (West)42.997333-87.967627
4273Sherman & Villard43.111730-87.966243
4271Sherman & Fairmount43.108210-87.966308
8072Holton & N395143.088185-87.904899
4277N43 & Thurston43.121349-87.966192
4276Hopkins & Silver Spring43.118779-87.965989
4275Sherman & Custer43.115459-87.966201
4056N27 & Juneau43.045703-87.947611
464Humboldt & Lyon43.049549-87.898329
1351Oakland & Lake Bluff43.095777-87.887357
2401Kilbourn & Milwaukee43.042601-87.906729
1357Hampton & Cumberland43.103953-87.892116
6925N60 & Center43.067882-87.987335
6867S76 & Becher43.006449-88.007475
1200Forest Home & S2743.001007-87.947551
6958N60 & Dean43.170154-87.984612
933Hampton & N7243.105060-88.001802
6488Bluemound & N9243.035763-88.027598
6489N92 & Mt Vernon43.034167-88.027624
5550Lisbon & N5543.065227-87.981740
5553Center & N6243.068094-87.989492
9569Chase & Euclid42.986361-87.909611
6950N60 & Helena43.146152-87.985393
6951N60 & Good Hope43.148355-87.985286
6952N60 & Hemlock43.151443-87.985203
6953N60 & Calumet43.156710-87.985005
6486N87 & Medical College43.044749-88.020778
6955N60 & N780043.160635-87.984820
6956N60 & Bradley43.162825-87.984636
6485Watertownpk & N8743.046064-88.020077
6963Brown Deer & N7043.178058-87.996516
937Hampton & N8243.105139-88.013411
4050N27 & Clybourn43.035931-87.947663
6285S60 & Warnimont42.979047-87.987711
4885N9 & State43.041261-87.923153
936Hampton & Evans43.105118-88.010434
935Hampton & N7643.105118-88.006194
1515Chicago & Marquette42.907637-87.865000
1514S10 & Marquette42.908055-87.860999
1517Lincoln & KK43.002838-87.904410
4865Keefe & Appleton43.081923-87.997307
1511Chicago & Marquette42.907500-87.864766
1513S10 & Milwaukee42.910551-87.860608
1512S10 & Michigan42.908647-87.860772
8361Pennsylvania & Norse42.936731-87.880136
8360Pennsylvania & Birchwood42.940385-87.880012
8363College & Pennsylvania42.929895-87.880270
8362Pennsylvania & Donald42.933665-87.880084
8365College & S1542.929906-87.870887
8364College & Holly42.929879-87.876663
9564S43-Cleveland-KK River Parkway42.995745-87.967875
5883Burleigh & N4143.075128-87.964683
5882Burleigh & Sherman43.075100-87.967713
5881Burleigh & N4543.075101-87.970141
5880Burleigh & N4743.075075-87.972533
5887Burleigh & N3343.075138-87.955300
5886Burleigh & N3543.075138-87.957741
5885Burleigh & N3743.075139-87.959920
5884Burleigh & N3943.075084-87.962306
2004Atkinson & Glendale43.100730-87.952646
5889Burleigh & N2743.075139-87.947551
6773State & N6243.044410-87.989781
6941N60 & Congress43.096708-87.986549
6554Port Washington & Henry Clay43.111283-87.916531
1798Green Bay & Sheridan43.118234-87.934476
6557Bayshore & Town Center43.122907-87.915335
6550Port Washington & River Woods43.099225-87.916703
6551Port Washington & 470043.101677-87.916659
6552Port Washington & Chateau43.106020-87.916751
6553Port Washington & 511043.109291-87.916692
4887Superior & Oklahoma42.988016-87.873210
7124N6 & Wells43.040383-87.919210
6448N76 & Capitol43.089606-88.007017
6559Port Washington & Bender43.129396-87.912747
9720Bradley & N107 (Farside)43.162800-88.043819
585Wisconsin & Hawley43.038683-87.983773
6944N124 & Wirth43.083351-88.066231
6964Brown Deer & N7643.178108-88.004534
4227Jackson & Wells43.041436-87.904438
7119N6 & Walnut43.052768-87.918767
2185North & N7843.060598-88.009633
3688North & Teutonia43.060480-87.927883
7439Pennsylvania & Van Norman42.962625-87.879836
6667Port Washington & Greentree43.144308-87.913302
1955S11 & Rogers43.008202-87.925577
4019S27 & Layton42.959182-87.948496
4018S27 & Barnard42.957440-87.948547
7562S13 & Sonata42.969224-87.929033
4013S27 & Upham42.948365-87.948738
4011S27 & Grange42.944549-87.948859
4010S27 & Parnell42.941059-87.948913
576Wisconsin & N7643.038783-88.007675
4015S27 & Edgerton42.951974-87.948624
357N7 & Wright43.063737-87.919803
356Center & N843.067569-87.921702
355Center & Teutonia43.067620-87.929453
354Center & N2043.067658-87.937773
3988S27 & Edgerton42.952314-87.949090
351N35 & North43.060479-87.957423
350N35 & Lisbon43.054478-87.957511
3984S27 & Layton42.959670-87.948921
3985S27 & Barnard42.957278-87.948960
3981S27 & Bolivar42.966877-87.948802
358N7 & Center43.067421-87.919805
4833Green Bay & Ruth43.173921-87.961923
6125Capitol & Maryland43.089058-87.882793
6124Capitol & Murray43.089059-87.884762
6127Capitol & Downer43.089079-87.878032
6126Capitol & Prospect43.089077-87.880302
9561S43 & KK River Parkway42.995574-87.967680
6122N127 & Pick N Save43.087817-88.070064
4706S35 & Becher43.006547-87.957697
2321S10 & Rawson42.914792-87.860235
4704S35 & Lincoln43.002899-87.957812
4703S35 & Hayes43.001107-87.957853
4702S35 & Foresthome42.994619-87.958129
4701S35 & Dakota42.992050-87.957983
4700S35 & Oklahoma42.988244-87.957937
5257Lincoln & S10843.002405-88.047234
9704Swan & North Ave43.060222-88.027261
2329Centennial & Sunnyview42.884337-87.918592
4709S35 & Mitchell43.012218-87.957590
1958S11 & Greenfield43.016904-87.925201
289S13 & Layton42.959680-87.929373
288S13 & Howard42.974002-87.929228
9562S43-Miller Park Way & Lincoln43.002764-87.967579
281Greenfield & Cesar E Chavez Dr.43.016952-87.933438
1443KK & Morgan42.981324-87.879909
283S11 & Mitchell43.012518-87.925648
282Greenfield & S1143.016864-87.925502
285S13 & Cleveland42.995725-87.928729
284S13 & Lincoln43.003008-87.928651
287S13 & Morgan42.981247-87.929051
286S13 & Oklahoma42.988538-87.928924
3760Center & N2543.067924-87.944802
3762Center & N3043.067987-87.950961
3763Center & N3243.068028-87.953813
3765Center & N3743.068028-87.959611
3766Center & N3943.068029-87.961981
4415Keefe & N6443.082753-87.992061
3768Center & Sherman43.067995-87.967159
3769Center & N4543.068017-87.969782
4853Kearney & S7343.028508-88.003671
7057Appleton & Northpoint43.156126-88.085463
263Downer & Hampshire43.075950-87.878091
262Hartford & Downer43.077509-87.878273
261Hartford & Library43.077490-87.879861
260Hartford & Maryland43.077579-87.882958
267Center & N843.067680-87.921200
266Locust & Newhall Mb43.071007-87.890647
265Kenwood & Maryland43.074749-87.882505
264Downer & Kenwood43.074899-87.878113
269Center & N2043.067870-87.937343
268Center & Teutonia43.067748-87.929108
6019Capitol & N6843.089791-87.997343
6011Capitol & N8443.089652-88.017859
3683North & N543.060370-87.916931
6013Capitol & N8143.089682-88.014153
1291KK & Denton42.968920-87.872292
6015Capitol & N7643.089736-88.007592
7252N35 & Congress43.097218-87.956801
6017Capitol & N7243.089760-88.002029
6016Capitol & Appleton43.089794-88.004321
4642Loomis & Plainfield42.968871-87.961589
4643Loomis & Coldspring42.966867-87.963427
258Oakland & Hampshire43.075566-87.887722
2497Capitol & Target43.088789-88.064753
4645Loomis & Layton42.959619-87.969901
4630S35 & Oklahoma42.988634-87.958219
2258Howell & Oakfield42.895683-87.911992
7896N60 & Capitol43.089452-87.986736
2256H.O.C. & Visitor42.879522-88.000535
2254Vel Phillips & Michigan43.037082-87.915969
2253N5 & Michigan43.037096-87.917586
2252N92 & Grantosa43.099394-88.027437
4636S35 & Wilbur42.976861-87.958345
2477National & S8143.010788-88.012862
5158Oklahoma & Brust42.988155-87.889360
2473Howell & S674542.921296-87.910743
2470S60 & S91843.022559-87.987503
5151Oklahoma & Austin42.988169-87.907152
5150Oklahoma & Chase42.987739-87.909761
980Michigan & Plankinton43.037436-87.911066
5152Oklahoma & Howell42.988158-87.904651
986Fond Du Lac & 6300 W.43.101349-87.990441
5154Oklahoma & Pine42.988197-87.899490
984Layton & Brust42.959365-87.889802
5156Oklahoma & Clement42.988166-87.894556
115Mill & N7643.133943-88.006123
114Mill & N8043.133954-88.010897
117Mill & N7143.133858-88.000206
116Mill & N7343.133931-88.002740
110KK & Becher43.006701-87.907621
4536Humboldt & Locust43.071278-87.897893
119Mill & N6443.133765-87.991136
4639S35 & Loomis42.972956-87.958455
4801N10 & Wells43.040134-87.924328
2787N124 & Robin43.078085-88.066752
2786N95 & N55043.037108-88.031391
2781Holt & S242.982528-87.912952
4805Green Bay & Ruth43.173911-87.962658
4806Teutonia & Dean43.169268-87.964880
9566S43 & KK River Parkway (West)42.997333-87.967837
9465Layton & S9242.959043-88.028254
9464Layton & S8442.959376-88.018640
2079S20 & Ohio42.984940-87.938762
9466Layton & S9242.959345-88.027875
1331Oakland & Kane43.055599-87.891242
9460Layton & S7642.959428-88.009438
9463Layton & S8442.959095-88.018435
6305Hawley & Main43.025880-87.985621
6304S60 & Pierce43.023381-87.986779
5062Oklahoma & Brust42.988277-87.889113
3680North & Hubbard43.060305-87.908590
9469S108 & Layton42.958560-88.048198
9468Layton & S9942.959004-88.036777
6303S60 & Mineral43.020728-87.987358
5790Burleigh & N1043.074977-87.923561
9089Locust & MLK43.070999-87.914272
4483Humboldt & Townsend43.079650-87.897466
7270Howell & Layton42.959020-87.909486
5088Oklahoma & S5642.988558-87.983903
9610Wauwatosa & Harwood43.050085-88.006827
9568Chase & Oklahoma42.988184-87.909497
5083Oklahoma & S4142.988436-87.965271
5082Oklahoma & S3942.988497-87.962823
6895S76 & Cleveland42.995580-88.007326
5086Oklahoma & S4842.988498-87.973912
5084Oklahoma & S4542.988478-87.970193
2670Forest Home & S1343.012136-87.927871
5736Green Bay & Fiebrantz43.091659-87.924290
6330N76 & Hampton43.105231-88.006726
2679Centennial & Target42.883121-87.917087
8008Pennsylvania & Bolivar42.966749-87.879641
8557S1 & Pittsburgh43.028868-87.911113
6833N60 & N343543.081700-87.987392
6832N60 & Keefe43.082848-87.987322
6830N60 & Vienna43.086438-87.987200
6837N60 & Chambers43.073678-87.987452
6836N60 & Burleigh43.074940-87.987422
6835N60 & Philip43.078738-87.987413
6838N60 & Appleton43.071470-87.987535
5331S1 & Becher43.006178-87.911306
7579N107 & Donna43.171059-88.044116
5332S1 & Becher43.006340-87.911155
8412Keefe & N743.081701-87.919357
8006Pennsylvania & Van Norman42.962378-87.879699
709Howell & Oklahoma42.988207-87.904328
1630S84 & Adler43.026350-88.017530
1631S84 & Schlinger43.024125-88.017484
1632S84 & Washington43.019981-88.017400
1633Greenfield & S10443.016574-88.041900
1634Greenfield & S8643.016649-88.019501
1635Greenfield & S9243.016624-88.026847
1636Greenfield & S9643.016621-88.031457
1981Dr. MLK Drive & Hadley43.069219-87.913964
1638Greenfield & S10643.016598-88.044263
1988Atkinson & Keefe43.082129-87.919143
8416S76 & Kearney43.027388-88.007418
3684North & N743.060354-87.919806
7489Bradley & N10743.162724-88.046045
587Wisconsin & N5343.038695-87.980132
706Howell & Holt42.982290-87.906893
7102Hopkins & N2443.079708-87.942411
569N92 & Froedtert43.041201-88.026084
2816N35 & Capitol43.090147-87.957211
6896S76 & Beloit42.997017-88.007386
2813Connell & N8743.041467-88.019906
4399Bartel Court (Amazon Mke2)42.870752-87.928867
561Bluemound & Mayfair43.034869-88.046365
563Bluemound & N10443.034600-88.042374
564Bluemound & Zoo43.034789-88.038230
2818Appleton & Jacobsen43.175441-88.113836
566N95 & Wisconsin43.038182-88.031443
118Mill & N6743.133821-87.995401
7083Sherman & Rohr43.113577-87.966184
7085Hopkins & Lancaster43.109921-87.962470
7084Villard & Sherman43.111917-87.965963
7087Hopkins & Stark43.106559-87.961002
7086Hopkins & Fairmount43.108357-87.961753
7089Hopkins & Courtland43.102182-87.959021
7088Hopkins & Hampton43.104891-87.960152
1184Forest Home & Morgan42.980983-87.980795
5426Whitnall & S456142.961398-87.882640
5421Layton & Sweet Applewood42.959160-87.865434
5420Layton & Packard42.959189-87.859813
5068Oklahoma & Howell42.988349-87.904113
5422Layton & Nicholson42.959199-87.869759
726S1 & Mineral43.020968-87.911114
6460N76 & Villard43.112109-88.005823
724S1 & Greenfield43.016861-87.911051
722KK & Mitchell43.012201-87.910279
723S1 & Lapham43.013991-87.911078
720KK & Stewart43.007068-87.907451
5635Walnut & N1743.052488-87.934149
5652MLK & N843.086367-87.920961
1745Greenfield & S7943.016542-88.010820
1746Greenfield & S7643.016554-88.007432
9467Layton & S9942.959300-88.036459
7104Hopkins & N2143.076739-87.938647
1741Greenfield & S9043.016453-88.023584
728S1 & Virginia43.026143-87.910945
1743Greenfield & S8443.016467-88.017364
6495S92 & Washington43.019952-88.027507
6277S60 & Layton42.959234-87.988366
6496S92 & Hayes43.001630-88.027454
1160Layton & S7442.959150-88.006451
6490N92 & Stevenson43.032136-88.027533
6493S92 & Schlinger43.023915-88.027517
8177N7 & Burleigh43.074612-87.919980
4246Sherman & Wright43.064090-87.967323
6464N76 & Sheridan43.118123-88.005775
4244Sherman & North43.060370-87.967401
6499S92 & Dakota42.992077-88.027642
6498S92 & Cleveland42.995110-88.027639
4240N40 & Roberts43.053169-87.963501
6465N76 & Carmen43.123139-88.005793
5520Lake & Klieforth42.934321-87.850040
5521Warnimont & Lake42.933491-87.849470
6949N60 & Spokane43.143421-87.985401
5524Hopkins & Chambers43.073244-87.934198
6466N76 & Bobolink43.124906-88.005755
5527Walnut & N643.052634-87.918308
6943N60 & Ruby43.099082-87.986564
6942N60 & Fond Du Lac43.097824-87.986598
7105Hopkins & Burleigh43.075376-87.936936
7583Brown Deer & N9543.177454-88.028614
6947N60 & Mill43.133702-87.985975
6946N60 & Bender43.130382-87.986009
7295Center & N11443.067479-88.054992
7132S6 & Washington43.020237-87.918342
49Fond Du Lac & Congress43.097161-87.985795
86Mill & N6443.134128-87.991369
42N76 & Florist43.127030-88.006194
2034Baker & N612043.127640-87.937407
40N76 & Greentree43.141583-88.005923
87Mill & N6743.134158-87.994955
1568Packard & Somers42.954741-87.860137
1569Van Buren & Knapp43.047025-87.903547
1299KK & Ohio42.984199-87.881212
1560S15 & Cherry42.919662-87.871004
1561S15 & Beech42.921480-87.870922
1290KK & Lunham42.966169-87.869892
1563S15 & Park42.926517-87.870665
1296KK & St Francis42.978600-87.877983
1565Brown Deer & N7243.178143-87.999540
6764State & N4143.042120-87.964131
474Wisconsin & N3843.038869-87.961422
5253Lincoln & S9643.002732-88.031984
591Wisconsin & N4543.038687-87.969506
2033Greenfield & S4143.016968-87.964531
795Teutonia & Chambers43.073028-87.930913
6974N68 & Stevenson43.032193-87.997486
5251Lincoln & S9243.002785-88.026965
8556Van Buren & Lyon43.049552-87.903546
9504Rawson & 1210 E.42.915371-87.866602
8554S43 & Anthony42.984511-87.967782
793Teutonia & Hadley43.069378-87.929704
8558National & S5443.018679-87.980472
9505S5 & Williams42.895383-87.852485
792Teutonia & Center43.067540-87.929141
6547Port Washington & Olive43.092539-87.916950
4440Milwaukee & N6443.050788-87.992244
5638Walnut & N1243.052494-87.927187
791Teutonia & Clarke43.065700-87.928911
6541Glenview & Harwood43.047153-88.012324
6540Glenview & Gridley43.043859-88.013093
2032Greenfield & S3843.016946-87.961732
4392Wisconsin & Jackson43.038978-87.904530
5637Walnut & N1443.052467-87.930261
5630Lisbon & N2543.053040-87.945452
5631Lisbon & N2443.052660-87.942958
6549Port Washington & 450043.097792-87.916787
6548Port Washington & 425343.095276-87.916771
5991Hampton & N10043.104797-88.037791
1367Silver Spring & Consaul43.118535-87.903996
8482Bradley & N12443.162656-88.063849
8483Lipton & Armour42.961428-87.865170
476Michigan & Vel Phillips43.037465-87.915864
8485Cesar Chavez & Greenfield43.016909-87.933045
8486Service & Schroeder43.186319-87.963626
8487Hampton & Mayfair43.104922-88.052663
8488Hampton & Mayfair43.104682-88.053138
8489Hampton & N11843.104886-88.060245
8091College Lot Southwest42.929047-87.936575
1368Silver Spring & Santa Monica43.118590-87.907096
7464Woolworth & Sherman43.133360-87.966625

Agency Stops: 3918